| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 46369 | 35 | 63 | 439 | 951 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.87 | 9.8 | 9.71 | 9.7 | 9.75 |
| Winrate | 51.6% | 62.86% | 58.73% | 58.09% | 56.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 1.2 | 1.37 | 0.96 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1460.28 | 3655 | 3297.71 | 2984.06 | 3051.06 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.21 | 0.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 666.85 | 1354 | 1215.0 | 1083.0 | 1072.0 |
| WN8 | 1579 | 3815 (+2) | 3471 (+2) | 2811 (+13) | 2916 (+32) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 44.44% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1676 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 3.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 741 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4342 | 10 | 15 | 66.67% | 4022.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4448 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2175.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2313 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1478.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2770 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1734.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2707 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2018.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 845 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 866.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3765 | 9 | 12 | 75.0% | 5148.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1513 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1059.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Afrenix][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Afrenix.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 389 | 489 | 5 | 40.0% | 157.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1725 | 1042 | 144 | 60.42% | 2135.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 434 | 447 | 30 | 53.33% | 838.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1003 | 542 | 8 | 25.0% | 1027.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 349 | 433 | 23 | 39.13% | 231.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2492 | 791 | 1060 | 54.25% | 1872.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 468 | 423 | 19 | 36.84% | 490.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 744 | 556 | 164 | 46.95% | 961.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3818 | 1217 | 58 | 56.9% | 2962.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 83 | 326 | 10 | 70.0% | 262.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 335 | 317 | 36 | 38.89% | 306.7 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 200 | 300 | 30 | 53.33% | 589.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 517 | 534 | 207 | 45.89% | 668.1 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 204 | 330 | 52 | 51.92% | 289.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1090 | 766 | 26 | 53.85% | 1051.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 481 | 420 | 29 | 55.17% | 612.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4568 | 1227 | 382 | 58.38% | 3241.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2480 | 1000 | 145 | 57.93% | 2370.9 |
| M2 | 2 | 87 | 246 | 17 | 64.71% | 371.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 437 | 370 | 517 | 44.68% | 605.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 3812 | 1718 | 1 | 100.0% | 5241.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 191 | 291 | 37 | 40.54% | 314.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 329 | 269 | 144 | 47.22% | 814.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3613 | 1188 | 47 | 65.96% | 3287.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 167 | 329 | 11 | 54.55% | 542.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 400 | 318 | 93 | 43.01% | 526.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 64 | 115 | 61 | 47.54% | 60.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 657 | 483 | 944 | 52.54% | 1101.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1320 | 808 | 41 | 51.22% | 1677.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 649 | 475 | 268 | 49.63% | 1135.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3728 | 1074 | 70 | 48.57% | 2502.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 532 | 555 | 3 | 66.67% | 1115.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2743 | 956 | 466 | 57.73% | 2389.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 279 | 302 | 1 | 0.0% | 639.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2933 | 988 | 70 | 61.43% | 2453.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 911 | 594 | 222 | 44.14% | 722.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 11 | 166 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 124 | 227 | 207 | 50.72% | 269.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 85 | 296 | 2 | 50.0% | 125.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 31 | 77 | 17 | 52.94% | 116.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 5052 | 1059 | 6 | 33.33% | 3320.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1017 | 704 | 95 | 48.42% | 1052.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1837 | 773 | 28 | 53.57% | 1587.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 78 | 83 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 296 | 287 | 75 | 50.67% | 622.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 163 | 293 | 151 | 49.01% | 713.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 205 | 358 | 98 | 44.9% | 323.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2311 | 993 | 16 | 62.5% | 2261.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3766 | 1175 | 175 | 59.43% | 2970.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 663 | 537 | 180 | 43.89% | 622.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 212 | 319 | 247 | 42.11% | 162.7 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 318 | 275 | 2 | 100.0% | 651.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2421 | 1074 | 384 | 64.06% | 2579.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 244 | 399 | 109 | 55.05% | 711.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 251 | 336 | 1 | 100.0% | 300.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 294 | 519 | 5 | 60.0% | 909.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 106 | 201 | 16 | 50.0% | 187.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 51 | 97 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 156 | 262 | 29 | 37.93% | 165.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 341 | 452 | 228 | 44.74% | 484.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3230 | 1074 | 202 | 57.92% | 2968.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2838 | 959 | 28 | 71.43% | 2144.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 621 | 544 | 179 | 42.46% | 805.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 320 | 229 | 16 | 25.0% | 450.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2915 | 1356 | 26 | 53.85% | 3466.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4349 | 1322 | 321 | 65.73% | 3517.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1586 | 949 | 7 | 42.86% | 1955.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 975 | 666 | 331 | 47.13% | 1128.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 847 | 589 | 865 | 50.52% | 1140.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 38 | 118 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2180 | 1049 | 841 | 61.59% | 2263.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 293 | 265 | 234 | 54.7% | 730.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1367 | 840 | 40 | 45.0% | 1843.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 222 | 286 | 6 | 33.33% | 653.1 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 309 | 401 | 7 | 57.14% | 635.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4400 | 1244 | 383 | 55.87% | 3589.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2055 | 985 | 52 | 65.38% | 1915.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 735 | 480 | 21 | 42.86% | 941.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 651 | 531 | 166 | 53.61% | 851.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 495 | 521 | 128 | 46.88% | 919.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 183 | 252 | 55 | 45.45% | 318.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 130 | 105 | 26 | 53.85% | 607.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 701 | 596 | 97 | 50.52% | 553.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 335 | 410 | 217 | 55.3% | 1161.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2146 | 827 | 23 | 39.13% | 1840.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 268 | 383 | 46 | 54.35% | 323.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1604 | 893 | 29 | 58.62% | 1862.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1119 | 645 | 58 | 50.0% | 970.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2041 | 888 | 132 | 54.55% | 1683.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 264 | 304 | 16 | 50.0% | 691.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 202 | 211 | 33 | 57.58% | 685.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 921 | 422 | 249 | 51.41% | 994.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1478 | 906 | 2 | 50.0% | 2293.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 124 | 215 | 3 | 33.33% | 328.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1051 | 718 | 79 | 46.84% | 1000.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 901 | 545 | 155 | 45.16% | 807.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3734 | 1129 | 109 | 69.72% | 3309.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 248 | 330 | 36 | 44.44% | 483.1 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 170 | 189 | 18 | 44.44% | 518.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 29 | 172 | 2 | 50.0% | 135.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3285 | 1025 | 58 | 58.62% | 2485.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 292 | 281 | 141 | 44.68% | 450.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1854 | 974 | 36 | 69.44% | 2229.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 106 | 119 | 17 | 41.18% | 430.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 223 | 204 | 33 | 54.55% | 375.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1687 | 699 | 2 | 50.0% | 2330.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 60 | 109 | 21 | 57.14% | 202.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3024 | 1011 | 921 | 58.74% | 2809.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 255 | 377 | 19 | 52.63% | 759.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 815 | 547 | 158 | 49.37% | 1161.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 230 | 340 | 29 | 37.93% | 372.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 294 | 386 | 19 | 63.16% | 647.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1635 | 644 | 526 | 49.81% | 1272.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 198 | 245 | 79 | 37.97% | 451.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 301 | 390 | 46 | 56.52% | 746.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 643 | 640 | 53 | 47.17% | 670.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 349 | 274 | 5 | 40.0% | 517.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2711 | 993 | 80 | 56.25% | 2525.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 56 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 171 | 321 | 7 | 100.0% | 573.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 230 | 285 | 89 | 50.56% | 694.8 |
| IS | 7 | 718 | 540 | 240 | 52.92% | 913.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 1392 | 754 | 37 | 45.95% | 1354.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 148 | 256 | 20 | 50.0% | 500.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1141 | 482 | 325 | 49.23% | 837.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 64 | 160 | 6 | 50.0% | 101.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 991 | 819 | 16 | 62.5% | 1138.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 3084 | 1189 | 58 | 74.14% | 2940.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 90 | 132 | 60 | 53.33% | 337.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1722 | 945 | 10 | 60.0% | 2049.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 1596 | 775 | 9 | 55.56% | 1375.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 275 | 289 | 38 | 57.89% | 763.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 210 | 217 | 120 | 53.33% | 722.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 350 | 378 | 27 | 48.15% | 763.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 198 | 323 | 43 | 53.49% | 670.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 785 | 533 | 100 | 51.0% | 928.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 372 | 364 | 10 | 50.0% | 461.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 104 | 229 | 71 | 45.07% | 339.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 161 | 228 | 75 | 49.33% | 500.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 505 | 425 | 94 | 36.17% | 699.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 831 | 613 | 129 | 50.39% | 931.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 609 | 374 | 1 | 0.0% | 661.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1379 | 732 | 292 | 45.89% | 1405.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 165 | 200 | 20 | 55.0% | 344.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 230 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 883.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 355 | 642 | 1 | 100.0% | 2405.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 104 | 259 | 5 | 20.0% | 335.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 312 | 239 | 47 | 55.32% | 555.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 296 | 156 | 4 | 0.0% | 217.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 32 | 88 | 68 | 44.12% | 25.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 662 | 505 | 1478 | 48.17% | 1101.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 198 | 269 | 19 | 36.84% | 388.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 211 | 253 | 50 | 56.0% | 454.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 247 | 278 | 45 | 37.78% | 667.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 246 | 312 | 79 | 50.63% | 873.1 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 323 | 441 | 64 | 51.56% | 476.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 848 | 601 | 482 | 60.37% | 1128.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2040 | 1058 | 64 | 65.63% | 2131.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1084 | 649 | 761 | 49.15% | 994.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 58 | 202 | 4 | 75.0% | 383.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 964 | 591 | 147 | 46.94% | 880.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 262 | 282 | 89 | 40.45% | 336.1 |
| Grant | 4 | 150 | 326 | 5 | 60.0% | 419.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 228 | 297 | 8 | 37.5% | 778.4 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 101 | 351 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1869 | 898 | 70 | 52.86% | 2587.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2636 | 850 | 313 | 57.83% | 1951.8 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 93 | 277 | 30 | 53.33% | 233.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 459 | 446 | 52 | 57.69% | 1155.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 535 | 352 | 20 | 55.0% | 771.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 196 | 234 | 5 | 60.0% | 821.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 1906 | 962 | 93 | 59.14% | 1886.9 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 166 | 194 | 38 | 57.89% | 266.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 164 | 163 | 30 | 46.67% | 339.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 396 | 323 | 102 | 48.04% | 570.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 4225 | 1206 | 152 | 53.29% | 3497.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 365 | 308 | 231 | 41.13% | 390.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1118 | 569 | 589 | 47.54% | 951.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3903 | 1144 | 46 | 60.87% | 2502.6 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 27 | 171 | 10 | 50.0% | 212.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 206 | 160 | 6 | 33.33% | 215.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 13 | 157 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3942 | 1100 | 103 | 65.05% | 3505.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 212 | 200 | 113 | 42.48% | 547.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 442 | 361 | 152 | 48.68% | 540.8 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1152 | 615 | 3 | 33.33% | 688.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 94 | 173 | 20 | 40.0% | 324.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1915 | 1001 | 34 | 55.88% | 2161.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1357 | 814 | 32 | 53.13% | 1450.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 669 | 474 | 133 | 46.62% | 669.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 807 | 619 | 22 | 54.55% | 919.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 279 | 449 | 14 | 64.29% | 1065.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 268 | 276 | 42 | 52.38% | 609.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 170 | 204 | 15 | 46.67% | 540.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 680 | 387 | 182 | 46.7% | 805.5 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 185 | 182 | 5 | 60.0% | 656.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 706 | 420 | 15 | 33.33% | 706.7 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3606 | 1106 | 20 | 65.0% | 2921.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 113 | 239 | 94 | 58.51% | 407.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 183 | 179 | 35 | 45.71% | 510.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 754 | 544 | 116 | 41.38% | 660.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 475 | 560 | 16 | 37.5% | 487.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 382 | 326 | 9 | 11.11% | 1319.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 192 | 229 | 8 | 50.0% | 657.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 109 | 141 | 70 | 41.43% | 67.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 258 | 254 | 15 | 26.67% | 374.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 172 | 335 | 122 | 41.8% | 640.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 113 | 316 | 22 | 50.0% | 186.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2995 | 1009 | 400 | 56.5% | 2812.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 783 | 527 | 85 | 43.53% | 663.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3593 | 1186 | 138 | 68.84% | 3364.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 87 | 198 | 37 | 45.95% | 239.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 751 | 544 | 107 | 41.12% | 445.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 177 | 164 | 23 | 39.13% | 301.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 69 | 119 | 7 | 42.86% | 177.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 792 | 391 | 133 | 37.59% | 1241.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2534 | 867 | 78 | 48.72% | 2050.5 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1341 | 732 | 2 | 50.0% | 1317.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2037 | 1047 | 47 | 68.09% | 2116.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1782 | 675 | 315 | 48.25% | 1610.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 37 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 400 | 443 | 45 | 44.44% | 443.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 325 | 353 | 10 | 30.0% | 297.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1570 | 776 | 136 | 54.41% | 1619.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 243 | 293 | 15 | 46.67% | 605.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2539 | 798 | 534 | 56.74% | 1937.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 183 | 253 | 42 | 33.33% | 648.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 231 | 269 | 11 | 27.27% | 590.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2011 | 745 | 728 | 48.9% | 1600.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 57 | 90 | 30 | 26.67% | 1.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3681 | 1136 | 157 | 66.24% | 3256.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 147 | 180 | 10 | 50.0% | 665.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 226 | 358 | 3 | 66.67% | 853.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 711 | 453 | 271 | 49.82% | 630.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 123 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 416 | 312 | 124 | 48.39% | 1300.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2508 | 954 | 277 | 55.96% | 2448.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 328 | 326 | 148 | 43.92% | 718.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 154 | 236 | 1 | 100.0% | 336.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 429 | 532 | 218 | 47.25% | 727.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 19 | 72 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.5 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 174 | 371 | 14 | 50.0% | 289.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3964 | 1281 | 31 | 64.52% | 2788.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 424 | 333 | 103 | 51.46% | 937.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 751 | 483 | 425 | 49.65% | 582.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 473 | 439 | 209 | 50.72% | 850.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 390 | 474 | 35 | 57.14% | 733.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 0 | 166 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1112 | 552 | 2 | 50.0% | 1245.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 645 | 556 | 311 | 46.62% | 708.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 403 | 435 | 10 | 50.0% | 456.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1614 | 947 | 76 | 63.16% | 1788.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 146 | 236 | 35 | 37.14% | 136.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2287 | 985 | 120 | 53.33% | 2280.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1988 | 847 | 75 | 48.0% | 1917.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 220 | 243 | 12 | 25.0% | 440.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 185 | 231 | 78 | 52.56% | 469.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 836 | 476 | 420 | 46.9% | 868.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 292 | 318 | 55 | 56.36% | 508.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 392 | 413 | 62 | 40.32% | 411.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2469 | 873 | 611 | 54.01% | 2049.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 227 | 181 | 2 | 0.0% | 481.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1138 | 1090 | 6 | 66.67% | 5236.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 290 | 246 | 34 | 35.29% | 518.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 67 | 231 | 4 | 75.0% | 289.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2481 | 1076 | 144 | 56.94% | 2623.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 654 | 571 | 26 | 46.15% | 387.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1124 | 511 | 25 | 32.0% | 1226.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2221 | 996 | 171 | 60.23% | 2255.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 13 | 22 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 396 | 461 | 18 | 55.56% | 716.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2961 | 973 | 756 | 56.88% | 2508.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 199 | 278 | 115 | 33.91% | 266.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 272 | 364 | 77 | 45.45% | 539.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1382 | 592 | 95 | 35.79% | 947.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 477 | 424 | 37 | 43.24% | 378.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2391 | 935 | 31 | 58.06% | 2008.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 160 | 349 | 10 | 50.0% | 316.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1288 | 645 | 106 | 50.94% | 1084.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1381 | 940 | 9 | 55.56% | 1734.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 277 | 519 | 3 | 100.0% | 400.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 14 | 62 | 15 | 46.67% | 56.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 560 | 407 | 167 | 50.3% | 924.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 148 | 238 | 74 | 39.19% | 224.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4189 | 1237 | 119 | 65.55% | 3375.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 329 | 429 | 15 | 53.33% | 176.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 745 | 409 | 144 | 43.06% | 822.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2006 | 746 | 402 | 54.48% | 1515.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 184 | 223 | 3 | 66.67% | 919.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 525 | 398 | 204 | 51.96% | 613.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 69 | 135 | 27 | 59.26% | 171.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1029 | 766 | 312 | 49.68% | 1212.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 180 | 271 | 28 | 57.14% | 558.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 615 | 465 | 86 | 44.19% | 818.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 888 | 612 | 43 | 41.86% | 527.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 36 | 115 | 37 | 62.16% | 214.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1385 | 856 | 24 | 50.0% | 1448.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 568 | 568 | 139 | 55.4% | 997.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 48 | 171 | 58 | 50.0% | 78.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 443 | 428 | 30 | 50.0% | 595.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1050 | 596 | 537 | 48.6% | 1147.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2377 | 894 | 129 | 58.91% | 1916.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 102 | 143 | 24 | 50.0% | 235.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 880 | 650 | 67 | 58.21% | 955.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 104 | 182 | 27 | 48.15% | 216.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1797 | 926 | 30 | 56.67% | 2226.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2185 | 1153 | 80 | 61.25% | 3230.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 284 | 300 | 143 | 45.45% | 594.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 108 | 132 | 29 | 44.83% | 281.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2784 | 922 | 22 | 54.55% | 2316.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1681 | 931 | 413 | 54.0% | 1942.5 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 198 | 459 | 1 | 100.0% | 529.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 295 | 461 | 31 | 54.84% | 798.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 506 | 455 | 107 | 43.93% | 806.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 223 | 211 | 43 | 55.81% | 739.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2767 | 1033 | 93 | 65.59% | 2309.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 469 | 391 | 115 | 45.22% | 903.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 346 | 385 | 31 | 51.61% | 647.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 157 | 207 | 77 | 45.45% | 258.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1224 | 769 | 57 | 56.14% | 1375.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 167 | 321 | 23 | 52.17% | 539.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 531 | 333 | 221 | 45.25% | 778.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 579 | 681 | 38 | 52.63% | 1150.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 169 | 240 | 2 | 100.0% | 998.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 95 | 204 | 13 | 46.15% | 247.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 521 | 467 | 55 | 61.82% | 1004.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 779 | 402 | 128 | 40.63% | 654.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 144 | 247 | 7 | 28.57% | 77.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 78 | 154 | 15 | 46.67% | 88.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 615 | 588 | 227 | 43.61% | 819.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2966 | 1032 | 835 | 60.48% | 2686.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 136 | 113 | 2 | 0.0% | 304.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 118 | 326 | 7 | 42.86% | 218.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 311 | 394 | 3 | 66.67% | 494.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1897 | 984 | 1308 | 55.43% | 1969.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 131 | 145 | 13 | 30.77% | 75.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 142 | 209 | 27 | 40.74% | 129.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 853 | 533 | 432 | 48.38% | 752.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 530 | 256 | 8 | 12.5% | 1249.4 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 520 | 659 | 1 | 100.0% | 675.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2581 | 866 | 943 | 52.28% | 1988.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1663 | 1037 | 23 | 52.17% | 2156.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 182 | 278 | 28 | 53.57% | 562.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 327 | 380 | 10 | 30.0% | 37.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 275 | 401 | 22 | 59.09% | 826.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1601 | 942 | 64 | 46.88% | 1590.2 |
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 23 | 104 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 198 | 223 | 2 | 100.0% | 885.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 117 | 200 | 24 | 41.67% | 269.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 123 | 123 | 13 | 30.77% | 449.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 82 | 123 | 31 | 41.94% | 153.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 248 | 310 | 485 | 56.91% | 843.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2011 | 784 | 2022 | 52.03% | 1673.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 1556 | 655 | 466 | 43.99% | 1160.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 166 | 194 | 38 | 34.21% | 189.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 205 | 285 | 2 | 0.0% | 776.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 321 | 388 | 99 | 36.36% | 393.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 114 | 140 | 16 | 43.75% | 282.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4285 | 1271 | 238 | 62.18% | 3415.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 812 | 522 | 765 | 43.79% | 624.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 123 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 378.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2471 | 1001 | 57 | 59.65% | 2255.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 145 | 168 | 9 | 22.22% | 410.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 295 | 280 | 41 | 48.78% | 343.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 628 | 674 | 23 | 69.57% | 900.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1383 | 869 | 7 | 28.57% | 2329.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1145 | 738 | 330 | 52.73% | 1256.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 180 | 252 | 10 | 50.0% | 308.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2926 | 936 | 12 | 50.0% | 2163.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 426 | 393 | 211 | 46.92% | 675.8 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 69 | 187 | 7 | 42.86% | 29.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 664 | 465 | 168 | 52.98% | 785.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 41 | 115 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1357 | 700 | 6 | 50.0% | 1019.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 241 | 427 | 113 | 40.71% | 402.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 331 | 215 | 81 | 41.98% | 719.1 |
| null | 0 | 1978 | 637 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 933 | 594 | 455 | 50.55% | 663.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 118 | 206 | 5 | 20.0% | 231.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1987 | 892 | 129 | 54.26% | 2060.7 |