| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 52901 | 0 | 0 | 232 | 993 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.72% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.29% | 53.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.19 | 2.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 1389.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 1916.0 | 1948.8 |
| Obrana základny | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 673.78 | 0 | 0.0 | 858.0 | 887.0 |
| WN8 | 1507 | 0 | 0 | 1765 (+1) | 1700 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 6 | 42 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.25 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 16.67% | 61.9% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.83 | 0.24 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1204 | 686 | 1169.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.21 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 480 | 452 | 345.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.83 | 7.83 | 8.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Adam1xx][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Adam1xx.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 475 | 550 | 189 | 46.56% | 641.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1044 | 754 | 41 | 56.1% | 1149.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1142 | 642 | 126 | 46.03% | 1124.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 679 | 503 | 5 | 40.0% | 781.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1300 | 694 | 12 | 41.67% | 1226.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 713 | 557 | 108 | 35.19% | 514.6 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2816 | 868 | 96 | 50.0% | 2118.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2717 | 890 | 233 | 57.08% | 2108.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 329 | 263 | 7 | 42.86% | 295.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 736 | 428 | 227 | 50.66% | 937.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2851 | 1055 | 50 | 54.0% | 1924.0 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 469 | 301 | 2 | 0.0% | 321.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 449 | 482 | 725 | 51.03% | 1142.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 598 | 373 | 84 | 45.24% | 507.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2261 | 900 | 122 | 54.1% | 1954.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 546 | 367 | 229 | 45.41% | 671.2 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 511 | 457 | 10 | 60.0% | 1113.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1049 | 544 | 174 | 48.28% | 1003.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 946 | 715 | 139 | 58.99% | 1653.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2577 | 989 | 258 | 56.59% | 2320.7 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2551 | 1114 | 8 | 62.5% | 1997.9 |
| M2 | 2 | 122 | 190 | 2 | 50.0% | 434.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1853 | 839 | 12 | 58.33% | 1766.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 638 | 629 | 196 | 41.84% | 689.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1852 | 728 | 7 | 42.86% | 1696.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2165 | 829 | 129 | 49.61% | 1491.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 46 | 258 | 4 | 50.0% | 101.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 121 | 206 | 26 | 50.0% | 148.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2632 | 1030 | 61 | 65.57% | 2207.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1891 | 971 | 126 | 52.38% | 2079.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2288 | 1121 | 48 | 72.92% | 2337.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 529 | 516 | 38 | 47.37% | 1342.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1599 | 738 | 71 | 49.3% | 1629.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 716 | 668 | 78 | 61.54% | 1499.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 783 | 634 | 40 | 52.5% | 1637.4 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2554 | 1075 | 49 | 61.22% | 2266.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 745 | 494 | 37 | 35.14% | 1058.1 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1725 | 822 | 447 | 53.47% | 1788.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1369 | 604 | 287 | 43.9% | 1079.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1821 | 750 | 79 | 51.9% | 1531.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 950 | 579 | 376 | 50.27% | 1231.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 169 | 221 | 8 | 37.5% | 652.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1044 | 622 | 23 | 30.43% | 996.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 129 | 163 | 32 | 25.0% | 170.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 367 | 337 | 33 | 54.55% | 1312.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 978 | 530 | 75 | 36.0% | 582.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1192 | 646 | 178 | 51.69% | 1397.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3080 | 1061 | 182 | 53.85% | 2187.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1200 | 731 | 384 | 50.78% | 1416.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 735 | 436 | 60 | 45.0% | 779.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1073 | 803 | 110 | 48.18% | 1460.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 345 | 319 | 65 | 49.23% | 698.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 234 | 298 | 31 | 48.39% | 1105.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1371 | 826 | 56 | 44.64% | 1577.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1069 | 637 | 298 | 50.0% | 1333.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1693 | 927 | 256 | 53.52% | 1934.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2459 | 870 | 106 | 43.4% | 1697.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1603 | 901 | 38 | 50.0% | 1730.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3283 | 1032 | 276 | 53.99% | 2400.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 721 | 473 | 745 | 43.49% | 804.1 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 610 | 399 | 9 | 44.44% | 953.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 125 | 163 | 28 | 53.57% | 301.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 419 | 394 | 779 | 53.27% | 1447.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2428 | 883 | 184 | 47.83% | 1881.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1047 | 485 | 406 | 49.51% | 1013.5 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1554 | 727 | 23 | 43.48% | 1304.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1654 | 749 | 239 | 50.63% | 1535.9 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1081 | 699 | 18 | 50.0% | 1047.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1782 | 830 | 13 | 53.85% | 1373.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 476 | 454 | 147 | 49.66% | 1284.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 962 | 753 | 90 | 46.67% | 1544.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 367 | 318 | 216 | 51.85% | 944.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 635 | 417 | 70 | 41.43% | 980.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1232 | 751 | 269 | 53.16% | 1725.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1011 | 767 | 265 | 50.94% | 1113.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 982 | 737 | 36 | 55.56% | 1274.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1982 | 706 | 18 | 27.78% | 938.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 438 | 421 | 18 | 50.0% | 527.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 996 | 541 | 44 | 22.73% | 799.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1951 | 870 | 52 | 51.92% | 1747.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1074 | 713 | 39 | 56.41% | 1619.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2061 | 824 | 39 | 48.72% | 1591.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2795 | 992 | 270 | 62.59% | 2284.1 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1425 | 477 | 1 | 0.0% | 679.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1266 | 883 | 106 | 61.32% | 1774.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2082 | 860 | 116 | 50.86% | 1837.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 1824 | 743 | 11 | 27.27% | 1260.8 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1988 | 853 | 8 | 50.0% | 1419.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1528 | 516 | 425 | 47.06% | 1202.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2812 | 971 | 95 | 52.63% | 2108.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1773 | 868 | 369 | 52.3% | 1585.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1009 | 656 | 28 | 57.14% | 972.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 155 | 224 | 14 | 64.29% | 659.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2215 | 851 | 164 | 52.44% | 1638.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 207 | 365 | 31 | 54.84% | 1044.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1499 | 867 | 100 | 45.0% | 1573.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2451 | 846 | 84 | 54.76% | 1606.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3548 | 1086 | 219 | 57.08% | 2507.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1295 | 759 | 134 | 47.76% | 1094.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2188 | 843 | 334 | 51.5% | 1484.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 466 | 393 | 144 | 53.47% | 1059.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2385 | 861 | 210 | 54.29% | 2136.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1128 | 835 | 28 | 57.14% | 2003.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1830 | 922 | 94 | 57.45% | 1530.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1372 | 709 | 50 | 46.0% | 1322.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 79 | 142 | 3 | 0.0% | 189.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2327 | 858 | 139 | 49.64% | 1766.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1907 | 654 | 352 | 44.32% | 1359.2 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2717 | 959 | 4 | 50.0% | 2236.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 99 | 197 | 9 | 44.44% | 331.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1028 | 804 | 489 | 55.83% | 1242.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 761 | 790 | 22 | 36.36% | 1164.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2428 | 873 | 82 | 51.22% | 1783.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3647 | 1183 | 99 | 63.64% | 3326.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2281 | 862 | 235 | 55.74% | 1853.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1698 | 825 | 149 | 43.62% | 1530.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 209 | 351 | 27 | 51.85% | 538.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 515 | 566 | 140 | 47.86% | 663.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 934 | 706 | 88 | 50.0% | 1123.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 431 | 566 | 130 | 51.54% | 786.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2771 | 1103 | 53 | 52.83% | 2770.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 465 | 539 | 22 | 50.0% | 1013.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 184 | 318 | 12 | 58.33% | 385.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 256 | 215 | 3 | 33.33% | 268.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2811 | 1025 | 159 | 59.75% | 2245.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 82 | 105 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2069 | 714 | 2134 | 54.78% | 1900.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 225 | 309 | 46 | 50.0% | 436.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1313 | 962 | 18 | 61.11% | 2024.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1889 | 761 | 202 | 45.54% | 1407.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2052 | 914 | 21 | 52.38% | 1901.8 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2634 | 909 | 56 | 58.93% | 2033.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 374 | 529 | 22 | 50.0% | 575.9 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1657 | 951 | 8 | 50.0% | 1879.5 |
| IS | 7 | 959 | 520 | 219 | 48.4% | 1324.5 |
| Miel | 8 | 1390 | 842 | 241 | 53.94% | 1506.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1722 | 632 | 136 | 46.32% | 1597.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1889 | 793 | 110 | 48.18% | 1592.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1245 | 834 | 67 | 52.24% | 1312.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2776 | 1036 | 59 | 57.63% | 2206.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2000 | 938 | 101 | 56.44% | 1862.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 553 | 261 | 4 | 0.0% | 286.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 122 | 161 | 7 | 42.86% | 230.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1298 | 851 | 42 | 52.38% | 1739.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1978 | 938 | 62 | 59.68% | 1951.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 109 | 89 | 3 | 33.33% | 297.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1564 | 852 | 43 | 53.49% | 1778.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2366 | 936 | 31 | 54.84% | 1557.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 865 | 765 | 302 | 52.32% | 1213.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 730 | 641 | 1 | 0.0% | 2709.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1310 | 872 | 56 | 53.57% | 1684.6 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2989 | 1553 | 1 | 100.0% | 3164.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 556 | 448 | 76 | 48.68% | 999.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1532 | 837 | 331 | 53.47% | 1689.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 152 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 340.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1490 | 751 | 117 | 41.88% | 1273.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 229 | 390 | 8 | 62.5% | 1567.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 870 | 593 | 47 | 53.19% | 1064.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 530 | 482 | 165 | 50.91% | 866.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 711 | 484 | 264 | 53.79% | 1188.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 132 | 219 | 21 | 57.14% | 313.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 205 | 252 | 17 | 52.94% | 407.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 674 | 430 | 541 | 51.02% | 1101.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 345 | 396 | 7 | 42.86% | 581.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 888 | 665 | 140 | 52.86% | 1071.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1284 | 519 | 473 | 43.55% | 1054.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1715 | 872 | 81 | 51.85% | 1656.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1692 | 814 | 38 | 42.11% | 1738.9 |
| T-127 | 3 | 562 | 683 | 2 | 100.0% | 3032.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1485 | 835 | 1010 | 52.28% | 1699.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 958 | 728 | 51 | 49.02% | 1234.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 522 | 662 | 1182 | 53.72% | 1099.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 737 | 660 | 660 | 52.42% | 1368.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1832 | 676 | 118 | 42.37% | 1430.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 793 | 659 | 97 | 37.11% | 993.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1332 | 430 | 3 | 0.0% | 513.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2037 | 576 | 1048 | 51.34% | 1465.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 513 | 327 | 283 | 54.06% | 1239.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 414 | 283 | 25 | 28.0% | 386.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 642 | 551 | 17 | 52.94% | 1078.9 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1459 | 780 | 84 | 48.81% | 1633.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 132 | 111 | 8 | 25.0% | 179.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3688 | 1080 | 132 | 47.73% | 2793.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2123 | 801 | 264 | 52.27% | 1752.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2549 | 941 | 28 | 53.57% | 1365.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 459 | 358 | 66 | 37.88% | 631.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 646 | 460 | 17 | 29.41% | 1324.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 177 | 256 | 30 | 60.0% | 567.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 2491 | 869 | 72 | 52.78% | 1834.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 115 | 197 | 1 | 100.0% | 801.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1730 | 804 | 131 | 48.85% | 1464.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 19 | 108 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1442 | 634 | 60 | 41.67% | 974.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1482 | 931 | 142 | 57.04% | 1595.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1503 | 944 | 27 | 51.85% | 2261.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 567 | 480 | 60 | 46.67% | 540.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 717 | 535 | 41 | 48.78% | 840.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2335 | 840 | 11 | 54.55% | 1524.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 335 | 587 | 106 | 65.09% | 1899.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2399 | 1080 | 32 | 56.25% | 2139.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 527 | 718 | 64 | 50.0% | 789.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 160 | 149 | 1 | 0.0% | 324.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1755 | 707 | 501 | 49.7% | 1322.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 241 | 222 | 49 | 32.65% | 307.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1796 | 831 | 55 | 49.09% | 1612.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 503 | 565 | 43 | 41.86% | 475.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 47 | 116 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2212 | 750 | 1399 | 53.75% | 1987.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1292 | 865 | 373 | 56.3% | 1578.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1687 | 618 | 150 | 46.67% | 1174.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1158 | 691 | 71 | 39.44% | 1216.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2159 | 839 | 300 | 53.33% | 1688.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1788 | 906 | 174 | 62.07% | 2501.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 153 | 365 | 4 | 75.0% | 803.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1461 | 626 | 16 | 31.25% | 1113.2 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 181 | 146 | 5 | 60.0% | 454.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 337 | 249 | 154 | 51.95% | 422.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1965 | 968 | 70 | 54.29% | 1844.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1734 | 931 | 111 | 50.45% | 1778.8 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2136 | 983 | 207 | 59.9% | 2054.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1017 | 768 | 52 | 44.23% | 1402.4 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2003 | 1236 | 1 | 100.0% | 2237.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1364 | 700 | 61 | 57.38% | 1286.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1131 | 563 | 44 | 38.64% | 1154.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2060 | 685 | 507 | 51.68% | 1414.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3307 | 1029 | 220 | 58.64% | 2331.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 201 | 188 | 37 | 51.35% | 506.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 24 | 96 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2503 | 809 | 157 | 48.41% | 1979.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 769 | 600 | 80 | 50.0% | 1113.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1735 | 704 | 97 | 45.36% | 1487.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1492 | 785 | 57 | 43.86% | 1691.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 62 | 155 | 3 | 66.67% | 348.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 402 | 452 | 9 | 77.78% | 1073.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1847 | 793 | 112 | 43.75% | 1481.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 594 | 639 | 114 | 51.75% | 1200.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 560 | 629 | 4 | 50.0% | 1082.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 435 | 323 | 149 | 46.31% | 644.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 854 | 599 | 34 | 35.29% | 1670.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 528 | 650 | 265 | 45.66% | 571.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 839 | 507 | 236 | 52.97% | 1132.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1204 | 680 | 985 | 52.08% | 1446.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1628 | 932 | 299 | 55.85% | 1921.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 2115 | 951 | 123 | 53.66% | 2106.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1203 | 746 | 35 | 45.71% | 1133.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1628 | 648 | 315 | 51.43% | 1490.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 136 | 164 | 18 | 38.89% | 174.6 |
| Husarz | 8 | 788 | 271 | 2 | 0.0% | 408.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 923 | 686 | 26 | 42.31% | 1454.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1516 | 498 | 1 | 0.0% | 1626.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1186 | 707 | 39 | 48.72% | 891.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 384 | 915 | 10 | 90.0% | 1259.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 565 | 520 | 60 | 53.33% | 1617.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2044 | 863 | 100 | 45.0% | 1857.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 895 | 595 | 6 | 33.33% | 977.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 610 | 379 | 77 | 59.74% | 1262.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2430 | 789 | 846 | 50.83% | 1859.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1156 | 951 | 6 | 83.33% | 2033.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1864 | 897 | 64 | 60.94% | 1808.6 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1959 | 1017 | 1 | 100.0% | 1423.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 978 | 690 | 12 | 50.0% | 1147.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1086 | 669 | 10 | 40.0% | 1153.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1741 | 808 | 16 | 56.25% | 1192.5 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1620 | 838 | 8 | 50.0% | 1112.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 496 | 694 | 2 | 50.0% | 1791.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1084 | 638 | 24 | 37.5% | 970.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 670 | 789 | 30 | 63.33% | 1411.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 987 | 616 | 1228 | 47.07% | 968.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 640 | 487 | 255 | 51.76% | 1069.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 414 | 370 | 157 | 51.59% | 1518.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1040 | 881 | 1 | 100.0% | 913.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1144 | 701 | 56 | 46.43% | 1584.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1962 | 714 | 243 | 51.44% | 1386.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 818 | 523 | 49 | 53.06% | 1106.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 850 | 687 | 934 | 49.25% | 860.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1082 | 774 | 40 | 55.0% | 1523.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1015 | 716 | 28 | 53.57% | 1759.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1913 | 1273 | 4 | 100.0% | 1935.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 147 | 219 | 176 | 55.68% | 428.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 657 | 506 | 104 | 52.88% | 1029.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 207 | 457 | 2 | 50.0% | 1148.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1537 | 729 | 4 | 25.0% | 1382.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 525 | 518 | 2188 | 55.85% | 1103.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1151 | 557 | 291 | 57.39% | 1374.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2086 | 774 | 175 | 55.43% | 1501.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 205 | 303 | 6 | 50.0% | 676.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1185 | 787 | 20 | 45.0% | 1155.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 389 | 500 | 43 | 60.47% | 1081.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 208 | 379 | 7 | 57.14% | 495.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 559 | 362 | 159 | 59.75% | 1055.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1047 | 678 | 26 | 53.85% | 1037.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2414 | 918 | 253 | 58.5% | 1908.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 527 | 395 | 160 | 59.38% | 1169.8 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1023 | 760 | 8 | 62.5% | 2271.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 195 | 269 | 48 | 54.17% | 448.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 122 | 192 | 25 | 60.0% | 397.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1192 | 1058 | 1 | 100.0% | 941.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 408 | 308 | 238 | 44.96% | 468.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 965 | 934 | 12 | 66.67% | 2519.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 194 | 269 | 5 | 80.0% | 1121.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1286 | 819 | 556 | 51.44% | 1553.8 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2276 | 1074 | 8 | 75.0% | 2090.2 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1787 | 931 | 33 | 57.58% | 1480.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3249 | 1048 | 33 | 45.45% | 1942.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 174 | 287 | 5 | 60.0% | 904.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1629 | 596 | 160 | 46.25% | 1342.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2260 | 902 | 42 | 61.9% | 1725.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 791 | 561 | 292 | 57.88% | 1746.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1115 | 675 | 30 | 43.33% | 953.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2219 | 903 | 124 | 54.03% | 1740.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 142 | 167 | 13 | 53.85% | 363.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1722 | 892 | 27 | 51.85% | 1817.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2217 | 1034 | 15 | 80.0% | 1778.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 205 | 295 | 383 | 49.61% | 721.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1905 | 1030 | 187 | 64.17% | 2029.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1327 | 874 | 40 | 57.5% | 1725.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 538 | 587 | 15 | 53.33% | 1563.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2488 | 894 | 182 | 54.95% | 1845.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 97 | 252 | 7 | 71.43% | 345.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1984 | 884 | 172 | 42.44% | 1560.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1519 | 1293 | 1 | 100.0% | 9890.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 804 | 674 | 417 | 45.8% | 746.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1458 | 1160 | 5 | 80.0% | 1725.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1046 | 643 | 25 | 44.0% | 1138.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 140 | 96 | 3 | 0.0% | 339.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2253 | 893 | 66 | 53.03% | 2075.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 129 | 146 | 17 | 41.18% | 309.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 129 | 174 | 5 | 80.0% | 698.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2583 | 928 | 82 | 52.44% | 2220.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 113 | 194 | 14 | 42.86% | 335.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 95 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1807 | 608 | 1749 | 50.83% | 1438.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 620 | 436 | 623 | 50.72% | 1019.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 312 | 359 | 7 | 71.43% | 904.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2907 | 822 | 259 | 50.97% | 2038.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 553 | 695 | 2 | 50.0% | 1024.3 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1888 | 848 | 11 | 36.36% | 1465.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1596 | 927 | 173 | 51.45% | 1633.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2592 | 911 | 37 | 51.35% | 1549.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1400 | 638 | 637 | 54.32% | 1484.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1894 | 720 | 417 | 48.44% | 1348.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1704 | 853 | 33 | 51.52% | 1298.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 927 | 660 | 35 | 57.14% | 1900.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1488 | 942 | 65 | 52.31% | 1945.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1234 | 765 | 21 | 47.62% | 1469.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 796 | 630 | 265 | 54.34% | 1155.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 426 | 425 | 24 | 58.33% | 1100.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 793 | 674 | 53 | 56.6% | 737.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2674 | 933 | 255 | 60.0% | 2090.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 675 | 559 | 4 | 75.0% | 1298.0 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1558 | 872 | 94 | 48.94% | 1592.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1421 | 704 | 67 | 43.28% | 953.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 633 | 473 | 27 | 44.44% | 917.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1576 | 670 | 217 | 56.68% | 1594.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 449 | 436 | 3 | 66.67% | 1404.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 381 | 324 | 508 | 60.24% | 1138.3 |