| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10694 | 0 | 4 | 48 | 240 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.53 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.21 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.95% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 58.33% | 56.25% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 0.0 | 1.25 | 1.1 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 1877.34 | 0 | 2534.0 | 2755.56 | 2390.55 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 797.8 | 0 | 791.0 | 1111.0 | 1002.0 |
| WN8 | 2037 | 0 | 3392 (+1) | 2970 (+5) | 2485 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 36.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2350 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 723 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Acenbergg][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Acenbergg.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 192 | 226 | 24 | 45.83% | 503.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1705 | 824 | 100 | 66.0% | 2310.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1126 | 688 | 17 | 52.94% | 2307.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2148 | 943 | 14 | 50.0% | 2390.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1810 | 880 | 617 | 53.81% | 2147.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1319 | 751 | 96 | 40.63% | 1323.5 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 301 | 324 | 1 | 0.0% | 940.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1897 | 838 | 12 | 58.33% | 2159.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 986 | 373 | 2 | 0.0% | 876.3 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 506 | 665 | 62 | 53.23% | 957.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1468 | 942 | 13 | 46.15% | 2478.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1446 | 745 | 209 | 46.89% | 1214.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 2758 | 843 | 450 | 53.11% | 2554.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1679 | 919 | 42 | 52.38% | 2143.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 49 | 146 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1188 | 649 | 73 | 53.42% | 2041.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1873 | 872 | 52 | 57.69% | 2578.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 580 | 514 | 17 | 47.06% | 1689.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 802 | 552 | 74 | 50.0% | 918.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1447 | 909 | 89 | 60.67% | 2106.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1516 | 772 | 54 | 55.56% | 2292.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 748 | 665 | 2 | 50.0% | 3317.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 953 | 403 | 2 | 50.0% | 837.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2219 | 949 | 62 | 50.0% | 2653.6 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 1144 | 774 | 4 | 75.0% | 2790.2 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1112 | 296 | 3 | 0.0% | 403.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1994 | 977 | 43 | 53.49% | 2514.3 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 582 | 859 | 4 | 75.0% | 2095.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 880 | 457 | 34 | 58.82% | 1163.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2482 | 855 | 369 | 54.2% | 2230.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2697 | 947 | 124 | 58.06% | 2387.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1540 | 672 | 52 | 55.77% | 1268.9 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 940 | 677 | 12 | 41.67% | 2089.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 794 | 549 | 13 | 69.23% | 1832.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1029 | 627 | 23 | 30.43% | 999.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2061 | 1169 | 2 | 100.0% | 1916.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1497 | 814 | 15 | 33.33% | 3345.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 829 | 691 | 138 | 62.32% | 1339.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1175 | 875 | 182 | 55.49% | 1564.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 920 | 516 | 179 | 48.04% | 933.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1824 | 926 | 110 | 50.91% | 2160.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2158 | 976 | 86 | 52.33% | 2857.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 653 | 450 | 22 | 40.91% | 830.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 211 | 192 | 1 | 0.0% | 809.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 92 | 356 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1710 | 691 | 36 | 41.67% | 1595.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2981 | 944 | 193 | 64.25% | 2493.5 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1268 | 845 | 8 | 62.5% | 1457.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 817 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 913.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2554 | 747 | 417 | 51.08% | 2250.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1102 | 637 | 32 | 46.88% | 1437.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1351 | 900 | 74 | 56.76% | 2075.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 524 | 549 | 2 | 50.0% | 867.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 322 | 129 | 4 | 0.0% | 466.8 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 387 | 341 | 7 | 14.29% | 722.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 481 | 645 | 7 | 57.14% | 1505.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 679 | 555 | 80 | 53.75% | 1248.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1893 | 1026 | 19 | 47.37% | 2948.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1816 | 759 | 101 | 57.43% | 1908.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2905 | 1241 | 6 | 83.33% | 2280.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1266 | 681 | 20 | 60.0% | 2879.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 321 | 339 | 32 | 40.63% | 608.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2821 | 792 | 147 | 51.7% | 2211.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1124 | 855 | 33 | 54.55% | 1550.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 392 | 223 | 2 | 0.0% | 1156.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 430 | 302 | 12 | 41.67% | 1775.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2795 | 828 | 231 | 48.92% | 2309.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2530 | 963 | 52 | 65.38% | 2368.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 156 | 185 | 5 | 60.0% | 481.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 300 | 334 | 15 | 40.0% | 761.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2776 | 773 | 442 | 53.62% | 2246.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 532 | 582 | 1 | 100.0% | 1918.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 264 | 663 | 1 | 100.0% | 1258.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1347 | 578 | 5 | 20.0% | 1037.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1173 | 1010 | 7 | 85.71% | 4161.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1929 | 734 | 86 | 50.0% | 2170.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 751 | 596 | 7 | 42.86% | 1067.2 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2769 | 791 | 1 | 0.0% | 2873.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1591 | 914 | 7 | 57.14% | 1840.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 381 | 417 | 20 | 45.0% | 1218.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 655 | 435 | 48 | 45.83% | 912.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 636 | 579 | 10 | 50.0% | 861.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1641 | 938 | 40 | 52.5% | 2685.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1351 | 651 | 7 | 28.57% | 1203.2 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2482 | 1059 | 23 | 60.87% | 2570.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2335 | 795 | 480 | 48.75% | 1786.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1457 | 956 | 77 | 55.84% | 1904.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 329 | 636 | 1 | 100.0% | 278.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 752 | 631 | 4 | 50.0% | 3732.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 711 | 632 | 31 | 67.74% | 2656.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2589 | 749 | 65 | 41.54% | 1927.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2012 | 835 | 26 | 42.31% | 2630.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2239 | 825 | 18 | 55.56% | 1416.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1863 | 700 | 34 | 52.94% | 1823.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 402 | 328 | 7 | 57.14% | 821.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1900 | 852 | 121 | 44.63% | 1854.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1251 | 625 | 4 | 25.0% | 1290.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2032 | 781 | 97 | 49.48% | 1900.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 2750 | 926 | 4 | 50.0% | 3020.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 404 | 216 | 4 | 25.0% | 1584.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2415 | 944 | 652 | 60.43% | 2318.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 598 | 577 | 5 | 60.0% | 2288.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 776 | 559 | 5 | 40.0% | 2131.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 446 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 517.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1434 | 419 | 1 | 0.0% | 3281.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 852 | 671 | 94 | 50.0% | 1002.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1841 | 845 | 497 | 53.52% | 2352.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1025 | 417 | 2 | 50.0% | 1319.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2746 | 1646 | 2 | 100.0% | 5512.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1718 | 930 | 17 | 70.59% | 2427.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2060 | 631 | 3 | 66.67% | 1792.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1409 | 696 | 66 | 43.94% | 1777.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 663 | 376 | 12 | 50.0% | 988.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2242 | 926 | 101 | 52.48% | 2379.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1023 | 584 | 10 | 30.0% | 2458.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 650 | 654 | 15 | 60.0% | 2731.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1989 | 1058 | 17 | 47.06% | 3257.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1402 | 678 | 15 | 66.67% | 1787.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2605 | 913 | 55 | 50.91% | 2215.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 877 | 383 | 1 | 0.0% | 678.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2414 | 947 | 93 | 52.69% | 2231.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 868 | 679 | 28 | 42.86% | 2021.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 346 | 482 | 4 | 75.0% | 1124.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1744 | 839 | 104 | 50.96% | 1753.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 846 | 724 | 35 | 54.29% | 1607.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1885 | 663 | 14 | 50.0% | 1190.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 851 | 727 | 54 | 51.85% | 2134.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 291 | 319 | 13 | 61.54% | 544.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1664 | 863 | 14 | 50.0% | 3405.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2568 | 1211 | 22 | 54.55% | 2787.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 829 | 590 | 14 | 42.86% | 1029.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1452 | 848 | 85 | 54.12% | 1822.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 217 | 204 | 1 | 0.0% | 811.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1187 | 693 | 30 | 70.0% | 1988.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 608 | 430 | 28 | 35.71% | 1037.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 673 | 531 | 21 | 42.86% | 1919.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1992 | 965 | 2 | 100.0% | 2224.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1181 | 714 | 119 | 46.22% | 1339.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1732 | 860 | 17 | 52.94% | 1951.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1167 | 795 | 89 | 50.56% | 1762.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1025 | 810 | 25 | 60.0% | 1799.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 443 | 384 | 28 | 60.71% | 1198.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1459 | 1052 | 1 | 100.0% | 2432.4 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 423 | 365 | 1 | 0.0% | 1357.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1643 | 774 | 174 | 57.47% | 2247.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2332 | 958 | 126 | 58.73% | 2596.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1736 | 784 | 3 | 33.33% | 1551.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2780 | 852 | 121 | 52.89% | 2294.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 923 | 636 | 23 | 52.17% | 1955.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2334 | 886 | 77 | 48.05% | 2214.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 446 | 678 | 148 | 54.05% | 829.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 886 | 635 | 38 | 60.53% | 1557.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 180 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 658.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 881 | 662 | 5 | 80.0% | 1426.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2170 | 984 | 72 | 59.72% | 2224.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 555 | 391 | 10 | 40.0% | 1399.1 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 625 | 405 | 11 | 72.73% | 1401.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2781 | 894 | 9 | 44.44% | 1953.7 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1384 | 894 | 8 | 50.0% | 1622.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1247 | 507 | 4 | 75.0% | 4025.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1914 | 638 | 91 | 42.86% | 1850.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1278 | 855 | 219 | 49.32% | 1586.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 902 | 561 | 9 | 66.67% | 1647.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 849 | 673 | 24 | 45.83% | 1889.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 909 | 562 | 23 | 34.78% | 787.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 662 | 540 | 19 | 47.37% | 820.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1565 | 654 | 110 | 49.09% | 2155.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 693 | 723 | 97 | 56.7% | 1360.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2958 | 952 | 60 | 56.67% | 2420.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 826 | 700 | 11 | 63.64% | 1606.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 750 | 588 | 19 | 52.63% | 1005.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1049 | 584 | 1 | 0.0% | 3999.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2932 | 907 | 44 | 54.55% | 2272.2 |