| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20317 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 49.32% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 733.82 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 437.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1039 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 57 | 0 | 0 | 57 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 24.56% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 24.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 1706 | 0 | 0 | 1706.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 432 | 0 | 0 | 432.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.77 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14 | 33 | 305 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.52 |
| Winrate | 42.86% | 30.3% | 38.69% | 30.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.43 | 1.12 | 1.09 | 1.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 1436 | 891 | 452 | 705.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.74 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 394 | 400 | 268 | 202.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.36 | 6.06 | 7.77 | 6.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=A_cHi_LLes][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/A_cHi_LLes.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 502 | 355 | 26 | 50.0% | 1194.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1090 | 832 | 47 | 61.7% | 1284.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 156 | 239 | 3 | 33.33% | 709.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 622 | 363 | 100 | 50.0% | 1116.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 968 | 540 | 171 | 43.27% | 987.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 205 | 389 | 50 | 54.0% | 614.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 175 | 312 | 7 | 42.86% | 792.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 970 | 476 | 145 | 48.97% | 1015.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 144 | 159 | 19 | 57.89% | 568.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 450 | 291 | 200 | 48.0% | 1055.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 764 | 450 | 352 | 50.0% | 1304.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 145 | 278 | 4 | 75.0% | 913.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 159 | 214 | 3 | 33.33% | 557.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 243 | 274 | 11 | 63.64% | 870.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 351 | 343 | 215 | 51.16% | 879.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 167 | 208 | 7 | 57.14% | 525.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1524 | 572 | 48 | 54.17% | 1040.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 741 | 536 | 15 | 33.33% | 479.4 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 573 | 771 | 1 | 100.0% | 2162.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1806 | 512 | 68 | 47.06% | 1120.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 621 | 424 | 402 | 51.49% | 1191.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1098 | 504 | 367 | 46.87% | 1215.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 276 | 318 | 23 | 60.87% | 1064.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 686 | 358 | 349 | 55.87% | 1067.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 778 | 468 | 62 | 62.9% | 1181.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 571 | 372 | 111 | 52.25% | 919.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 177 | 244 | 3 | 33.33% | 542.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1408 | 552 | 272 | 43.01% | 1402.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 980 | 546 | 83 | 51.81% | 1055.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 157 | 145 | 11 | 27.27% | 401.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 299 | 243 | 40 | 42.5% | 578.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 492 | 453 | 181 | 43.09% | 658.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 419 | 378 | 184 | 46.74% | 997.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1139 | 444 | 20 | 45.0% | 810.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 339 | 309 | 50 | 48.0% | 736.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 582 | 381 | 25 | 28.0% | 514.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 651 | 624 | 3 | 66.67% | 636.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1709 | 620 | 13 | 46.15% | 1028.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 297 | 294 | 160 | 53.13% | 1156.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 426 | 261 | 62 | 41.94% | 776.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 175 | 215 | 3 | 100.0% | 657.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 773 | 464 | 22 | 36.36% | 704.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1179 | 672 | 112 | 54.46% | 1221.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 197 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 1264.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 635 | 476 | 12 | 33.33% | 877.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 797 | 455 | 143 | 41.96% | 897.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 430 | 265 | 59 | 42.37% | 853.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 221 | 380 | 4 | 50.0% | 449.7 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 262 | 379 | 3 | 66.67% | 1164.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 481 | 332 | 98 | 40.82% | 443.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 288 | 332 | 19 | 42.11% | 620.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 231 | 231 | 2 | 50.0% | 1074.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 169 | 414 | 2 | 50.0% | 640.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 229 | 272 | 15 | 60.0% | 740.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 793 | 734 | 2 | 100.0% | 504.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 432 | 339 | 44 | 40.91% | 631.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 92 | 113 | 3 | 33.33% | 296.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 841 | 498 | 83 | 51.81% | 1124.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 165 | 260 | 11 | 81.82% | 494.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 620 | 492 | 130 | 47.69% | 1300.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 740 | 412 | 109 | 44.04% | 1056.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 203 | 312 | 8 | 75.0% | 1042.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 385 | 301 | 67 | 38.81% | 582.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1050 | 584 | 50 | 58.0% | 1379.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 290 | 317 | 49 | 51.02% | 857.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 116 | 375 | 4 | 50.0% | 427.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1266 | 598 | 127 | 39.37% | 965.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 706 | 484 | 432 | 48.61% | 918.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 661 | 452 | 136 | 43.38% | 607.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 151 | 296 | 48 | 41.67% | 194.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 344 | 369 | 374 | 57.75% | 1630.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 241 | 227 | 11 | 36.36% | 785.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 53 | 599 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 407 | 401 | 6 | 66.67% | 1863.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 328 | 288 | 83 | 54.22% | 846.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 860 | 581 | 29 | 58.62% | 1465.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 80 | 196 | 1 | 100.0% | 405.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 108 | 668 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 590 | 436 | 68 | 51.47% | 992.6 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 256 | 200 | 9 | 44.44% | 642.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1709 | 516 | 253 | 48.22% | 1343.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1277 | 681 | 96 | 38.54% | 921.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 231 | 330 | 5 | 80.0% | 1717.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 465 | 321 | 48 | 58.33% | 779.9 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 832 | 518 | 169 | 52.07% | 1435.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 285 | 238 | 10 | 40.0% | 707.5 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 391 | 315 | 74 | 50.0% | 1028.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 174 | 211 | 32 | 43.75% | 341.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 837 | 393 | 108 | 50.0% | 1120.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 251 | 175 | 13 | 23.08% | 433.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 528 | 432 | 1114 | 55.3% | 1508.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 620 | 409 | 84 | 55.95% | 1166.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 396 | 397 | 24 | 62.5% | 964.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 271 | 370 | 10 | 40.0% | 392.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 110 | 160 | 4 | 50.0% | 391.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 564 | 374 | 46 | 50.0% | 1671.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 543 | 363 | 68 | 52.94% | 753.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 629 | 403 | 173 | 51.45% | 1288.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1121 | 584 | 141 | 48.94% | 1190.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 178 | 202 | 27 | 44.44% | 747.4 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 543 | 351 | 126 | 51.59% | 1005.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 815 | 523 | 30 | 46.67% | 397.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 522 | 485 | 10 | 30.0% | 759.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 925 | 500 | 123 | 57.72% | 1405.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 646 | 355 | 79 | 46.84% | 1046.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1198 | 493 | 207 | 51.21% | 1294.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1075 | 556 | 84 | 40.48% | 859.7 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1477 | 766 | 8 | 50.0% | 998.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 482 | 317 | 23 | 30.43% | 224.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 364 | 330 | 47 | 40.43% | 899.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1089 | 525 | 162 | 48.77% | 844.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 716 | 469 | 97 | 48.45% | 826.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1174 | 598 | 4 | 50.0% | 1110.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 369 | 338 | 33 | 51.52% | 689.2 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 287 | 286 | 35 | 68.57% | 1100.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 214 | 193 | 21 | 47.62% | 548.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 318 | 289 | 77 | 59.74% | 1132.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 182 | 545 | 3 | 66.67% | 628.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 128 | 220 | 4 | 50.0% | 420.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 149 | 174 | 15 | 53.33% | 302.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 748 | 561 | 89 | 52.81% | 895.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 256 | 263 | 89 | 56.18% | 1033.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 194 | 268 | 12 | 50.0% | 567.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 486 | 349 | 46 | 56.52% | 1333.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 819 | 499 | 499 | 53.51% | 1169.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 182 | 155 | 6 | 33.33% | 507.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 623 | 420 | 140 | 43.57% | 827.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1545 | 683 | 121 | 49.59% | 1375.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 349 | 275 | 60 | 51.67% | 807.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 300 | 286 | 32 | 50.0% | 925.4 |
| Grant | 4 | 301 | 296 | 47 | 57.45% | 1082.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 870 | 462 | 238 | 51.68% | 767.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 190 | 313 | 17 | 41.18% | 260.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 533 | 476 | 5 | 100.0% | 2434.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 643 | 490 | 40 | 37.5% | 559.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 799 | 522 | 265 | 53.96% | 1389.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 219 | 261 | 21 | 42.86% | 623.2 |
| IS | 7 | 847 | 465 | 193 | 50.26% | 1150.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 831 | 498 | 34 | 38.24% | 479.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1050 | 459 | 164 | 44.51% | 992.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1182 | 646 | 20 | 40.0% | 636.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1415 | 641 | 32 | 50.0% | 973.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 140 | 203 | 2 | 50.0% | 649.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 41 | 134 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 161 | 237 | 13 | 46.15% | 519.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 270 | 281 | 9 | 66.67% | 779.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 258 | 326 | 145 | 50.34% | 598.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 63 | 114 | 2 | 50.0% | 131.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 89 | 184 | 4 | 50.0% | 341.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 104 | 335 | 4 | 50.0% | 106.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1199 | 611 | 44 | 36.36% | 821.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 249 | 280 | 56 | 50.0% | 449.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1000 | 634 | 9 | 44.44% | 490.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 243 | 176 | 4 | 25.0% | 1293.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 212 | 274 | 34 | 44.12% | 598.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 623 | 428 | 109 | 37.61% | 517.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1023 | 576 | 21 | 42.86% | 900.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 393 | 297 | 105 | 43.81% | 779.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1654 | 536 | 261 | 47.13% | 1218.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 149 | 323 | 2 | 100.0% | 746.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 267 | 312 | 5 | 60.0% | 1060.6 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 302 | 238 | 81 | 45.68% | 926.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 607 | 898 | 2 | 100.0% | 391.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 482 | 349 | 170 | 50.59% | 857.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 332 | 340 | 10 | 30.0% | 260.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 557 | 427 | 1 | 0.0% | 358.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 112 | 208 | 4 | 50.0% | 340.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 224 | 271 | 10 | 50.0% | 544.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 133 | 291 | 4 | 50.0% | 523.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 957 | 416 | 46 | 30.43% | 460.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 705 | 448 | 10 | 10.0% | 936.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 716 | 469 | 104 | 49.04% | 723.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 361 | 400 | 22 | 59.09% | 1085.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 617 | 519 | 77 | 49.35% | 739.3 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 346 | 564 | 5 | 60.0% | 1727.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 130 | 219 | 12 | 41.67% | 615.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 44 | 95 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 181 | 335 | 16 | 68.75% | 862.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 183 | 302 | 18 | 38.89% | 576.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 846 | 473 | 112 | 50.0% | 1105.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1354 | 575 | 160 | 51.88% | 1163.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 256 | 241 | 35 | 51.43% | 778.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 296 | 308 | 35 | 60.0% | 1035.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 912 | 458 | 281 | 52.31% | 937.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 64 | 118 | 1 | 100.0% | 312.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 183 | 183 | 3 | 0.0% | 300.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 94 | 137 | 3 | 0.0% | 44.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 227 | 264 | 48 | 52.08% | 947.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 243 | 230 | 49 | 46.94% | 500.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 579 | 444 | 291 | 51.55% | 1044.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 757 | 467 | 16 | 25.0% | 497.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 498 | 422 | 31 | 54.84% | 1028.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 292 | 286 | 29 | 41.38% | 620.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 136 | 269 | 72 | 55.56% | 748.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 500 | 451 | 35 | 77.14% | 1167.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 173 | 209 | 15 | 40.0% | 242.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 660 | 417 | 145 | 49.66% | 1306.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 247 | 252 | 2 | 100.0% | 1156.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 550 | 543 | 8 | 25.0% | 866.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 135 | 208 | 2 | 100.0% | 614.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 686 | 402 | 98 | 41.84% | 789.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 120 | 146 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 238 | 205 | 24 | 37.5% | 535.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 358 | 258 | 36 | 41.67% | 819.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 386 | 384 | 80 | 46.25% | 1005.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 888 | 465 | 283 | 40.28% | 713.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 83 | 216 | 3 | 33.33% | 127.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 372 | 441 | 41 | 53.66% | 1017.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 794 | 497 | 88 | 56.82% | 1122.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 581 | 385 | 38 | 47.37% | 1229.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 941 | 532 | 135 | 56.3% | 1226.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 515 | 403 | 58 | 51.72% | 896.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 486 | 785 | 4 | 100.0% | 867.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1259 | 497 | 238 | 43.7% | 1074.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 703 | 458 | 79 | 49.37% | 1238.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 819 | 552 | 26 | 46.15% | 693.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 335 | 286 | 16 | 37.5% | 1265.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 800 | 502 | 57 | 56.14% | 1066.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 22 | 58 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 191 | 208 | 8 | 62.5% | 571.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1045 | 499 | 44 | 47.73% | 1000.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 219 | 198 | 11 | 27.27% | 586.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 584 | 391 | 37 | 56.76% | 1134.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 514 | 491 | 538 | 49.44% | 1081.5 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 231 | 259 | 3 | 33.33% | 440.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 422 | 290 | 68 | 54.41% | 849.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 354 | 279 | 56 | 44.64% | 744.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 298 | 310 | 16 | 56.25% | 1088.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 635 | 387 | 155 | 49.68% | 1085.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1152 | 644 | 97 | 50.52% | 943.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 442 | 451 | 5 | 40.0% | 371.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 234 | 243 | 16 | 68.75% | 900.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1180 | 584 | 21 | 47.62% | 783.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 486 | 427 | 29 | 31.03% | 333.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 45 | 187 | 5 | 60.0% | 254.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 689 | 396 | 74 | 45.95% | 1143.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 644 | 419 | 100 | 45.0% | 675.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1034 | 672 | 79 | 46.84% | 720.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 970 | 623 | 80 | 35.0% | 812.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 126 | 238 | 5 | 80.0% | 658.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 615 | 420 | 109 | 48.62% | 1235.6 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 154 | 314 | 9 | 55.56% | 522.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 381 | 486 | 23 | 47.83% | 547.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 604 | 393 | 16 | 31.25% | 710.0 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 324 | 287 | 78 | 47.44% | 717.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 493 | 336 | 91 | 48.35% | 748.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 257 | 332 | 53 | 50.94% | 717.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 668 | 387 | 183 | 51.91% | 724.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 738 | 380 | 181 | 47.51% | 928.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 677 | 410 | 176 | 46.02% | 764.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1126 | 466 | 114 | 43.86% | 725.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 0 | 140 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1335 | 424 | 3 | 0.0% | 2403.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 171 | 250 | 16 | 43.75% | 534.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 601 | 427 | 72 | 56.94% | 952.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 641 | 611 | 9 | 44.44% | 1118.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1068 | 473 | 383 | 47.26% | 1011.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 571 | 447 | 31 | 45.16% | 452.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 683 | 370 | 69 | 52.17% | 938.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 140 | 138 | 13 | 38.46% | 294.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 339 | 276 | 7 | 28.57% | 1114.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 483 | 393 | 113 | 47.79% | 771.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 774 | 486 | 57 | 45.61% | 813.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 744 | 565 | 36 | 50.0% | 943.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 870 | 446 | 532 | 46.99% | 1137.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 376 | 455 | 34 | 50.0% | 455.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1203 | 510 | 202 | 48.51% | 925.2 |