| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11975 | 13 | 0 | 47 | 199 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.84 | 8.62 | 0.0 | 8.66 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.26% | 76.92% | 0.0% | 61.7% | 52.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 804.22 | 1203 | 0.0 | 1100.02 | 1047.83 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.21 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 446.6 | 559 | 0.0 | 499.0 | 575.0 |
| WN8 | 1124 | 1312 | 0 | 1302 (+1) | 997 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1080 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 941.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 614 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 358.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1383 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1919.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1123 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1140.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 873 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1323.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1700 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1690.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=A_N_D_R_O_N_K][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/A_N_D_R_O_N_K.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 59 | 109 | 45 | 37.78% | 3.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 34 | 80 | 37 | 32.43% | 0.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 116 | 187 | 122 | 44.26% | 172.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 44 | 100 | 10 | 40.0% | 1.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 508 | 256 | 153 | 41.83% | 1136.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 378 | 466 | 58 | 44.83% | 948.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 536 | 424 | 126 | 57.94% | 1041.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 112 | 183 | 34 | 55.88% | 258.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 113 | 298 | 18 | 83.33% | 418.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 55 | 203 | 3 | 66.67% | 255.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 619 | 407 | 180 | 50.56% | 951.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 81 | 132 | 47 | 48.94% | 99.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 100 | 91 | 41 | 46.34% | 419.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1493 | 548 | 1289 | 47.01% | 1342.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 92 | 132 | 24 | 29.17% | 136.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 509 | 623 | 43 | 74.42% | 1250.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 63 | 82 | 9 | 22.22% | 76.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 127 | 188 | 19 | 68.42% | 469.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 306 | 301 | 286 | 45.45% | 699.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 398 | 204 | 1 | 0.0% | 1542.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 27 | 105 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1639 | 445 | 515 | 48.54% | 1607.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 94 | 141 | 4 | 100.0% | 540.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 149 | 130 | 81 | 40.74% | 190.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1317 | 465 | 118 | 40.68% | 888.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 22 | 162 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 139 | 290 | 7 | 42.86% | 436.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 197 | 241 | 6 | 83.33% | 705.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 51 | 86 | 29 | 37.93% | 3.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 525 | 542 | 369 | 51.22% | 550.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 210 | 283 | 3 | 33.33% | 514.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 396 | 216 | 187 | 47.06% | 1514.7 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 814 | 520 | 257 | 58.37% | 1178.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 113 | 208 | 277 | 41.88% | 149.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 85 | 240 | 3 | 66.67% | 269.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 95 | 232 | 7 | 57.14% | 359.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 106 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS | 7 | 937 | 501 | 275 | 54.55% | 1358.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 39 | 110 | 6 | 50.0% | 84.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 122 | 209 | 5 | 40.0% | 306.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 94 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 188.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 435 | 305 | 335 | 53.13% | 1019.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 324 | 315 | 60 | 56.67% | 790.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 86 | 217 | 11 | 45.45% | 125.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 268 | 197 | 7 | 42.86% | 711.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 596 | 482 | 935 | 52.09% | 1195.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 69 | 160 | 28 | 50.0% | 165.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 634 | 471 | 27 | 44.44% | 257.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 646 | 413 | 144 | 50.69% | 1057.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 578 | 369 | 17 | 58.82% | 501.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 49 | 113 | 14 | 64.29% | 206.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 889 | 538 | 165 | 49.09% | 866.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 100 | 86 | 2 | 0.0% | 260.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 42 | 107 | 26 | 61.54% | 186.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 166 | 157 | 2 | 50.0% | 410.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 68 | 100 | 40 | 45.0% | 48.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 111 | 190 | 5 | 80.0% | 521.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 54 | 113 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 129 | 148 | 4 | 25.0% | 2.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1012 | 554 | 543 | 49.36% | 945.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 183 | 275 | 47 | 44.68% | 314.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 160 | 247 | 5 | 20.0% | 130.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 572 | 462 | 133 | 41.35% | 620.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 512 | 378 | 225 | 53.33% | 1227.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 58 | 305 | 1 | 100.0% | 273.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 339 | 241 | 5 | 60.0% | 682.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 332 | 302 | 102 | 55.88% | 831.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 169 | 320 | 33 | 60.61% | 572.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 345 | 370 | 226 | 54.42% | 912.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 266 | 323 | 169 | 54.44% | 633.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 757 | 524 | 217 | 53.92% | 1119.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 757 | 657 | 1 | 100.0% | 841.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1288 | 535 | 407 | 46.44% | 1585.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 220 | 425 | 8 | 37.5% | 505.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 879 | 555 | 139 | 51.08% | 1070.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1071 | 638 | 613 | 52.2% | 1011.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1032 | 510 | 155 | 48.39% | 1080.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 90 | 168 | 17 | 58.82% | 268.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 48 | 361 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 56 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 190 | 385 | 267 | 47.57% | 329.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 864 | 460 | 1805 | 52.91% | 1339.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 235 | 285 | 28 | 64.29% | 757.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 17 | 39 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1165 | 600 | 281 | 51.25% | 923.1 |