| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25396 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.33 |
| Winrate | 57.26% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 83.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 2165.83 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1464.17 |
| Obrana základny | 0.66 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 874.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 612.0 |
| WN8 | 2800 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 247 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 669 | 125 | 0 | 794 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.69 |
| Winrate | 63.38% | 88.8% | 0.0% | 67.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 0.52 | 0.0 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 2009 | 1282 | 0 | 1895.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.63 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.59 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1014 | 1051 | 0 | 1020.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.05 | 10.42 | 0.0 | 9.27 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 653 | 2019 | 76 | 2737 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.42 |
| Winrate | 52.07% | 60.62% | 67.11% | 54.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.84 | 1.86 | 0.99 |
| Udělené poškození | 2052 | 1361 | 620 | 2073.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.35 | 1.23 | 1.49 | 0.71 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 845 | 842 | 658 | 896.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.01 | 7.05 | 10.83 | 8.95 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=A_Loving_Duck][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/A_Loving_Duck.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 656 | 629 | 53 | 54.72% | 1137.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1979 | 1068 | 45 | 60.0% | 3012.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1760 | 820 | 41 | 48.78% | 2208.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2539 | 929 | 11 | 27.27% | 3160.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1379 | 955 | 8 | 50.0% | 3748.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2797 | 890 | 84 | 59.52% | 2295.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 950 | 748 | 33 | 63.64% | 1984.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 184 | 385 | 179 | 62.01% | 633.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2048 | 1066 | 13 | 46.15% | 2323.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 659 | 379 | 5 | 40.0% | 887.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 856 | 943 | 25 | 68.0% | 3352.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3570 | 1124 | 115 | 60.87% | 3378.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 793 | 507 | 103 | 58.25% | 1020.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4208 | 1253 | 914 | 63.24% | 4201.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3136 | 871 | 35 | 51.43% | 2595.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1358 | 952 | 8 | 75.0% | 4069.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3078 | 1234 | 78 | 62.82% | 3553.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1035 | 430 | 10 | 30.0% | 927.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 808 | 506 | 49 | 61.22% | 1385.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3126 | 1034 | 452 | 59.96% | 3344.9 |
| M2 | 2 | 315 | 238 | 1 | 0.0% | 1594.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1179 | 686 | 14 | 50.0% | 2098.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2366 | 1209 | 1 | 100.0% | 3074.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2533 | 744 | 7 | 28.57% | 1620.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 470 | 392 | 89 | 47.19% | 1230.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 632 | 475 | 29 | 41.38% | 762.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3370 | 1289 | 28 | 64.29% | 4076.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 712 | 780 | 37 | 35.14% | 1193.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 225 | 316 | 17 | 52.94% | 533.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 661 | 400 | 86 | 54.65% | 1183.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2321 | 1067 | 89 | 60.67% | 3275.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2928 | 1210 | 13 | 76.92% | 3025.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2382 | 760 | 11 | 54.55% | 1797.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1078 | 767 | 21 | 71.43% | 2349.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1149 | 824 | 13 | 69.23% | 2620.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1443 | 470 | 2 | 100.0% | 1330.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 4082 | 1223 | 53 | 66.04% | 4046.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1860 | 640 | 87 | 41.38% | 1459.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3204 | 1007 | 16 | 68.75% | 2450.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2324 | 906 | 7 | 57.14% | 2586.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1364 | 1018 | 88 | 60.23% | 3257.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 3343 | 1294 | 24 | 79.17% | 4330.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 144 | 249 | 11 | 63.64% | 490.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 2018 | 1412 | 11 | 81.82% | 5002.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1926 | 830 | 114 | 51.75% | 1883.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1983 | 1097 | 140 | 59.29% | 3130.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1260 | 645 | 43 | 34.88% | 1387.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 159 | 78 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1938 | 414 | 3 | 33.33% | 1274.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1654 | 910 | 19 | 47.37% | 2385.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2248 | 1145 | 53 | 66.04% | 3351.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2097 | 1040 | 88 | 56.82% | 3014.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1102 | 630 | 52 | 36.54% | 1405.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2281 | 1096 | 116 | 56.9% | 3560.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 149 | 232 | 12 | 58.33% | 449.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 370 | 266 | 89 | 51.69% | 827.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1212 | 615 | 455 | 49.89% | 1771.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 750 | 457 | 122 | 53.28% | 1708.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 62 | 211 | 4 | 50.0% | 143.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3649 | 1024 | 269 | 58.36% | 3677.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3132 | 1095 | 8 | 37.5% | 2754.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1328 | 603 | 3 | 33.33% | 835.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3000 | 1190 | 32 | 65.63% | 3783.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 374 | 336 | 112 | 51.79% | 1346.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 2476 | 1389 | 16 | 68.75% | 5582.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 238 | 345 | 13 | 76.92% | 934.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 204 | 214 | 60 | 45.0% | 374.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 917 | 462 | 76 | 47.37% | 2071.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2260 | 851 | 33 | 66.67% | 1745.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1865 | 808 | 5 | 40.0% | 1920.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3591 | 1046 | 14 | 42.86% | 2878.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2105 | 1214 | 167 | 61.68% | 3625.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 105 | 216 | 24 | 41.67% | 71.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 108 | 143 | 7 | 42.86% | 151.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 638 | 648 | 42 | 69.05% | 1417.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1611 | 867 | 14 | 64.29% | 1826.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1886 | 1011 | 4 | 50.0% | 2184.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2202 | 1296 | 10 | 80.0% | 3956.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 977 | 432 | 146 | 56.16% | 1488.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1501 | 895 | 149 | 48.32% | 1911.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 421 | 438 | 21 | 52.38% | 1177.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 507 | 218 | 2 | 50.0% | 3624.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 652 | 493 | 102 | 70.59% | 2301.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 976 | 766 | 18 | 66.67% | 1945.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1679 | 1151 | 13 | 76.92% | 2639.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3386 | 1243 | 108 | 63.89% | 4604.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1026 | 701 | 25 | 48.0% | 1296.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 553 | 361 | 6 | 66.67% | 1641.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2615 | 840 | 16 | 37.5% | 1997.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1980 | 826 | 41 | 51.22% | 2456.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1300 | 821 | 95 | 66.32% | 1577.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 933 | 658 | 64 | 50.0% | 1149.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1786 | 885 | 49 | 57.14% | 1927.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4606 | 1301 | 241 | 68.46% | 5327.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1813 | 1124 | 31 | 70.97% | 2684.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 116 | 179 | 2 | 50.0% | 487.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 166 | 206 | 25 | 60.0% | 353.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2187 | 1038 | 126 | 59.52% | 3577.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3203 | 1097 | 18 | 72.22% | 2564.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3637 | 1154 | 194 | 67.53% | 4243.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 559 | 386 | 173 | 46.24% | 1294.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 3887 | 1134 | 181 | 63.54% | 4543.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1329 | 963 | 25 | 64.0% | 2657.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 976 | 838 | 41 | 48.78% | 2144.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 128 | 230 | 2 | 50.0% | 651.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3758 | 1456 | 7 | 100.0% | 4500.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2296 | 912 | 25 | 52.0% | 2421.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2531 | 924 | 89 | 60.67% | 2417.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 532 | 301 | 4 | 0.0% | 357.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1959 | 826 | 83 | 46.99% | 1893.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1734 | 1081 | 27 | 66.67% | 3109.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2232 | 1124 | 864 | 60.42% | 3351.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3967 | 1212 | 445 | 66.52% | 4054.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3748 | 1093 | 44 | 52.27% | 3905.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3407 | 1070 | 141 | 61.7% | 3844.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2201 | 987 | 71 | 61.97% | 2421.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 269 | 276 | 51 | 52.94% | 838.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1346 | 848 | 10 | 70.0% | 2584.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 641 | 630 | 72 | 45.83% | 1378.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2964 | 1394 | 153 | 62.09% | 4571.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 154 | 301 | 7 | 71.43% | 455.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2248 | 830 | 392 | 48.21% | 2089.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 209 | 411 | 38 | 52.63% | 665.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3128 | 1051 | 24 | 62.5% | 2708.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2570 | 1490 | 3 | 100.0% | 4547.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 600 | 793 | 3 | 100.0% | 2231.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 250 | 169 | 8 | 37.5% | 298.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 250 | 238 | 32 | 43.75% | 635.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2427 | 781 | 18 | 44.44% | 1854.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 347 | 280 | 2 | 100.0% | 1397.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 131 | 155 | 6 | 66.67% | 426.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 4396 | 1517 | 1 | 100.0% | 5246.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2224 | 1092 | 186 | 52.15% | 2918.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 474 | 398 | 102 | 51.96% | 1411.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1027 | 675 | 178 | 52.25% | 1483.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1838 | 890 | 10 | 60.0% | 1593.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1005 | 825 | 15 | 66.67% | 2347.4 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3453 | 1113 | 61 | 68.85% | 2807.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1604 | 740 | 122 | 53.28% | 1460.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1948 | 1218 | 4 | 75.0% | 2994.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 108 | 187 | 2 | 100.0% | 574.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2285 | 955 | 7 | 42.86% | 2490.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 273 | 264 | 44 | 50.0% | 1020.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 269 | 264 | 31 | 41.94% | 961.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 799 | 641 | 6 | 33.33% | 747.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 963 | 643 | 3 | 33.33% | 1775.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 93 | 125 | 4 | 50.0% | 282.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 744 | 1034 | 1 | 100.0% | 922.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1355 | 892 | 22 | 59.09% | 3112.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1027 | 830 | 69 | 68.12% | 1492.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1942 | 529 | 8 | 62.5% | 1578.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 363 | 293 | 19 | 47.37% | 1000.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2102 | 1052 | 40 | 55.0% | 3302.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 302 | 686 | 2 | 50.0% | 2304.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 721 | 419 | 185 | 52.97% | 1244.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2238 | 844 | 44 | 43.18% | 2280.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 112 | 175 | 7 | 57.14% | 237.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 376 | 334 | 30 | 60.0% | 1122.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 759 | 417 | 277 | 51.62% | 1391.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1199 | 557 | 137 | 57.66% | 1759.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1552 | 592 | 528 | 53.22% | 1600.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2567 | 1110 | 21 | 66.67% | 2993.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 159 | 217 | 3 | 66.67% | 582.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2793 | 1211 | 145 | 62.76% | 4067.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1774 | 886 | 880 | 56.59% | 2589.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3025 | 795 | 63 | 49.21% | 2236.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 771 | 765 | 42 | 50.0% | 1804.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2417 | 1164 | 216 | 58.33% | 3893.5 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3767 | 1139 | 298 | 64.43% | 3927.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 4083 | 1021 | 14 | 50.0% | 4226.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 950 | 568 | 11 | 72.73% | 2529.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 992 | 600 | 22 | 50.0% | 1841.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1508 | 1104 | 18 | 72.22% | 3662.3 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1101 | 462 | 14 | 28.57% | 864.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 373 | 282 | 11 | 45.45% | 1431.8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 241 | 193 | 15 | 46.67% | 358.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 180 | 201 | 18 | 55.56% | 517.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 3687 | 1031 | 56 | 62.5% | 3826.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 791 | 428 | 85 | 50.59% | 1544.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2003 | 857 | 9 | 44.44% | 1172.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 522 | 481 | 7 | 42.86% | 730.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3489 | 1125 | 31 | 64.52% | 3726.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 3830 | 1423 | 96 | 70.83% | 5370.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 267 | 520 | 23 | 60.87% | 997.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 104 | 196 | 3 | 33.33% | 417.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1251 | 735 | 41 | 48.78% | 1616.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2235 | 938 | 121 | 59.5% | 2550.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1688 | 1058 | 15 | 80.0% | 3149.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 197 | 319 | 5 | 60.0% | 584.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 3490 | 1061 | 46 | 54.35% | 4015.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 529 | 364 | 8 | 25.0% | 1445.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2014 | 970 | 44 | 59.09% | 2758.2 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 199 | 106 | 6 | 16.67% | 481.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 687 | 594 | 9 | 66.67% | 973.3 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 0 | 90 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 282 | 409 | 10 | 80.0% | 1586.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 3538 | 1340 | 20 | 95.0% | 3836.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 302 | 322 | 8 | 75.0% | 1281.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2884 | 943 | 209 | 57.42% | 2906.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 134 | 274 | 13 | 38.46% | 340.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 670 | 685 | 9 | 55.56% | 2693.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3486 | 1121 | 22 | 68.18% | 3603.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 776 | 524 | 108 | 57.41% | 1462.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1499 | 822 | 65 | 50.77% | 1687.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 5361 | 1956 | 1 | 100.0% | 6342.7 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 342 | 378 | 9 | 88.89% | 1199.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 356 | 275 | 28 | 57.14% | 531.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2562 | 1255 | 642 | 63.24% | 4291.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3112 | 961 | 216 | 55.09% | 2762.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 4180 | 1157 | 127 | 56.69% | 4726.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1494 | 797 | 59 | 47.46% | 2126.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2890 | 1199 | 44 | 65.91% | 3571.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 890 | 637 | 107 | 46.73% | 1123.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1138 | 1036 | 8 | 50.0% | 2193.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1976 | 940 | 28 | 78.57% | 2263.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1169 | 679 | 29 | 41.38% | 1236.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2458 | 715 | 42 | 52.38% | 1787.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1217 | 868 | 33 | 60.61% | 2725.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 192 | 282 | 6 | 50.0% | 875.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 22 | 291 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 283 | 266 | 45 | 68.89% | 1021.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3092 | 945 | 577 | 58.93% | 3198.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 158 | 85 | 6 | 33.33% | 449.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3506 | 996 | 44 | 59.09% | 3460.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3382 | 912 | 21 | 52.38% | 3140.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 196 | 410 | 1 | 100.0% | 1136.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1124 | 842 | 40 | 65.0% | 2406.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1161 | 553 | 196 | 52.04% | 1250.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 231 | 211 | 21 | 47.62% | 553.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2588 | 1186 | 161 | 59.63% | 3826.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2792 | 1098 | 37 | 64.86% | 3010.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 685 | 492 | 14 | 50.0% | 1569.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2808 | 1364 | 5 | 60.0% | 6232.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 523 | 448 | 23 | 65.22% | 1295.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1446 | 748 | 46 | 60.87% | 1484.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 329 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 1664.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1292 | 785 | 66 | 54.55% | 1694.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 573 | 648 | 11 | 81.82% | 1369.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1124 | 696 | 27 | 48.15% | 1584.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1355 | 598 | 2 | 0.0% | 2451.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 583 | 582 | 12 | 58.33% | 2007.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 3536 | 1218 | 31 | 54.84% | 4618.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3597 | 1295 | 70 | 61.43% | 4379.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 358 | 336 | 28 | 60.71% | 1276.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 167 | 218 | 22 | 40.91% | 298.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1277 | 773 | 50 | 50.0% | 1352.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 486 | 385 | 54 | 57.41% | 1078.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 895 | 587 | 15 | 26.67% | 1698.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2632 | 824 | 17 | 47.06% | 2146.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1109 | 767 | 2 | 100.0% | 2122.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1596 | 986 | 2 | 100.0% | 7492.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3531 | 1124 | 187 | 61.5% | 2923.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1426 | 877 | 31 | 54.84% | 2368.6 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2764 | 1412 | 3 | 100.0% | 3842.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 142 | 188 | 59 | 35.59% | 178.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 745 | 424 | 54 | 53.7% | 1445.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3834 | 1113 | 105 | 63.81% | 3703.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 283 | 407 | 18 | 55.56% | 734.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3067 | 1174 | 26 | 57.69% | 4107.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1328 | 857 | 34 | 47.06% | 1931.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3420 | 1031 | 71 | 54.93% | 3062.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2423 | 893 | 74 | 47.3% | 2708.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1735 | 1135 | 11 | 90.91% | 2503.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1219 | 682 | 3 | 33.33% | 2078.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 995 | 913 | 75 | 64.0% | 2449.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 191 | 316 | 1 | 100.0% | 977.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 617 | 374 | 83 | 53.01% | 1006.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2363 | 939 | 56 | 55.36% | 2902.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1514 | 936 | 22 | 72.73% | 2540.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 92 | 215 | 18 | 38.89% | 98.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2514 | 953 | 34 | 52.94% | 3406.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1003 | 723 | 4 | 75.0% | 1606.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 338 | 364 | 6 | 83.33% | 1257.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 843 | 484 | 312 | 48.72% | 1575.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 182 | 244 | 3 | 66.67% | 917.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 949 | 673 | 22 | 50.0% | 1597.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 837 | 668 | 34 | 61.76% | 1431.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 442 | 663 | 1 | 100.0% | 576.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 187 | 263 | 41 | 53.66% | 607.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1836 | 1017 | 50 | 66.0% | 2581.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1741 | 750 | 29 | 44.83% | 2153.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2980 | 1338 | 175 | 61.71% | 3818.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2449 | 1205 | 23 | 65.22% | 3965.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 1112 | 574 | 119 | 59.66% | 2352.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 92 | 202 | 11 | 63.64% | 453.9 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 880 | 545 | 13 | 38.46% | 860.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 474 | 340 | 60 | 46.67% | 636.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1304 | 552 | 685 | 52.26% | 1679.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2227 | 657 | 14 | 42.86% | 1436.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 195 | 243 | 10 | 40.0% | 653.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 34 | 82 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2119 | 1079 | 267 | 62.17% | 2955.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 457 | 295 | 72 | 37.5% | 1154.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 270 | 172 | 2 | 0.0% | 1257.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1830 | 952 | 34 | 61.76% | 2288.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3402 | 1065 | 141 | 63.83% | 3588.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2635 | 1274 | 185 | 61.08% | 4049.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 3539 | 1545 | 78 | 67.95% | 5745.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 409 | 304 | 50 | 64.0% | 1643.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3680 | 1127 | 258 | 58.91% | 3921.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 683 | 528 | 337 | 59.35% | 1850.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 4101 | 1162 | 170 | 69.41% | 3880.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3259 | 1103 | 33 | 48.48% | 3578.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 161 | 218 | 18 | 55.56% | 569.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2053 | 1107 | 28 | 64.29% | 2801.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2053 | 839 | 29 | 41.38% | 2394.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2840 | 736 | 9 | 33.33% | 2170.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1862 | 904 | 99 | 62.63% | 1887.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1022 | 818 | 38 | 68.42% | 2550.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1521 | 810 | 2 | 50.0% | 1973.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3766 | 1017 | 100 | 52.0% | 3111.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 414 | 414 | 4 | 75.0% | 1912.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1167 | 804 | 19 | 47.37% | 1913.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3772 | 1121 | 180 | 58.33% | 4041.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 825 | 492 | 1 | 0.0% | 1453.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2755 | 1274 | 110 | 63.64% | 3767.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 188 | 206 | 14 | 42.86% | 277.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 768 | 796 | 9 | 66.67% | 2754.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3983 | 1155 | 273 | 64.47% | 4020.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1338 | 955 | 35 | 51.43% | 1725.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 283 | 327 | 118 | 47.46% | 715.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 149 | 259 | 65 | 49.23% | 405.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3075 | 1152 | 41 | 58.54% | 3383.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2342 | 1053 | 32 | 62.5% | 2529.2 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1789 | 763 | 14 | 42.86% | 1731.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 202 | 153 | 7 | 57.14% | 702.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3398 | 1107 | 45 | 51.11% | 3902.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 70 | 134 | 8 | 37.5% | 26.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 253 | 260 | 18 | 72.22% | 1735.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 134 | 192 | 4 | 25.0% | 502.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 369 | 291 | 9 | 44.44% | 1339.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2346 | 682 | 466 | 49.57% | 2049.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 665 | 721 | 22 | 54.55% | 1148.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 291 | 400 | 12 | 58.33% | 780.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 219 | 243 | 4 | 25.0% | 1024.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3494 | 1339 | 4 | 100.0% | 3983.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3403 | 1319 | 118 | 59.32% | 3789.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1268 | 705 | 141 | 49.65% | 1295.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3783 | 1149 | 195 | 60.0% | 3961.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 232 | 342 | 23 | 43.48% | 460.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1841 | 844 | 133 | 56.39% | 1889.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2403 | 1314 | 104 | 60.58% | 4348.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 327 | 277 | 7 | 71.43% | 1549.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 899 | 539 | 32 | 46.88% | 1585.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 275 | 268 | 17 | 70.59% | 1077.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 449 | 499 | 12 | 41.67% | 1301.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1515 | 1013 | 17 | 70.59% | 2932.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1568 | 811 | 44 | 47.73% | 1848.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2762 | 895 | 372 | 55.38% | 2862.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3276 | 920 | 21 | 52.38% | 2495.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1282 | 848 | 6 | 50.0% | 3333.6 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1015 | 892 | 49 | 61.22% | 2050.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3432 | 1294 | 30 | 56.67% | 3778.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1207 | 503 | 20 | 45.0% | 1362.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2872 | 1170 | 18 | 72.22% | 3233.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 83 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 448.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 3033 | 1240 | 43 | 65.12% | 3706.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 647 | 407 | 102 | 46.08% | 1971.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 294 | 209 | 14 | 57.14% | 710.0 |
| null | 0 | 3509 | 1005 | 10 | 70.0% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2161 | 1033 | 7 | 57.14% | 2582.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 125 | 135 | 9 | 55.56% | 372.9 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 2166 | 1395 | 1 | 100.0% | 3462.3 |