| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5957 | 8 | 77 | 353 | 600 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.36 | 8.88 | 9.52 | 9.22 | 9.39 |
| Winrate | 60.5% | 62.5% | 55.84% | 59.77% | 58.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.43 | 2.5 | 1.61 | 1.56 | 1.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 2221.64 | 3049 | 2883.36 | 2704.98 | 2677.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1014.46 | 1093 | 998.0 | 1027.0 | 1008.0 |
| WN8 | 2825 | 5077 (+1) | 2704 (-2) | 2869 (+3) | 2842 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 82.22% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1523 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 1119 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 10.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 2878 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 10520.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4541 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 4629.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2489 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2357.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 698 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1809.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1827 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1525.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=AT_Technology][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/AT_Technology.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2171 | 1055 | 67 | 68.66% | 2457.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1147 | 907 | 241 | 58.51% | 2571.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2319 | 1243 | 23 | 78.26% | 4059.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2912 | 1134 | 56 | 60.71% | 3237.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1189 | 847 | 7 | 71.43% | 2997.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1689 | 1042 | 18 | 72.22% | 3465.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1778 | 1095 | 19 | 68.42% | 3250.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1405 | 674 | 14 | 35.71% | 1266.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3655 | 1034 | 256 | 60.55% | 3076.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1790 | 1075 | 10 | 90.0% | 2949.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1438 | 823 | 92 | 54.35% | 1777.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2426 | 902 | 72 | 44.44% | 2298.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1102 | 605 | 12 | 41.67% | 945.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1007 | 892 | 9 | 88.89% | 3734.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1603 | 1093 | 9 | 77.78% | 3833.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2054 | 1090 | 50 | 58.0% | 2925.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 945 | 745 | 10 | 60.0% | 3403.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2321 | 1055 | 58 | 56.9% | 3130.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2436 | 1062 | 31 | 35.48% | 2971.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2478 | 1054 | 82 | 57.32% | 2700.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1511 | 975 | 27 | 85.19% | 2343.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1766 | 1354 | 12 | 91.67% | 4698.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1324 | 1091 | 5 | 100.0% | 4548.5 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1710 | 1010 | 12 | 75.0% | 1577.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1233 | 894 | 41 | 56.1% | 2782.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1427 | 975 | 20 | 60.0% | 2852.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1144 | 748 | 38 | 52.63% | 1815.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1143 | 833 | 10 | 50.0% | 2626.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3079 | 1007 | 194 | 61.34% | 2964.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1185 | 978 | 13 | 76.92% | 2483.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2612 | 1186 | 17 | 70.59% | 3526.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3288 | 1015 | 144 | 59.72% | 2793.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 1141 | 722 | 5 | 60.0% | 4210.3 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1389 | 1047 | 10 | 90.0% | 2129.6 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 2057 | 1093 | 47 | 63.83% | 2835.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2171 | 1016 | 59 | 52.54% | 2544.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1192 | 823 | 25 | 60.0% | 2780.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 392 | 636 | 6 | 83.33% | 995.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2875 | 1262 | 24 | 66.67% | 4072.2 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2911 | 1140 | 104 | 64.42% | 2633.2 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2818 | 855 | 33 | 45.45% | 2012.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3477 | 1103 | 105 | 60.0% | 3435.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2170 | 978 | 199 | 62.31% | 2623.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2422 | 678 | 30 | 46.67% | 1725.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1413 | 1099 | 18 | 66.67% | 3780.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3230 | 1236 | 50 | 66.0% | 3794.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3260 | 1096 | 145 | 64.14% | 3328.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3313 | 1042 | 119 | 57.98% | 2808.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2060 | 1037 | 61 | 54.1% | 3247.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2269 | 1025 | 105 | 60.0% | 2555.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1976 | 1243 | 30 | 73.33% | 3610.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1313 | 836 | 55 | 56.36% | 1920.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1535 | 809 | 82 | 52.44% | 1822.7 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1393 | 894 | 35 | 68.57% | 2789.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 898 | 844 | 10 | 60.0% | 1940.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 701 | 693 | 6 | 83.33% | 3199.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1647 | 1103 | 65 | 52.31% | 3492.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2185 | 1102 | 62 | 56.45% | 2902.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1164 | 785 | 13 | 61.54% | 4065.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3509 | 1151 | 72 | 72.22% | 2487.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2974 | 1143 | 23 | 73.91% | 2882.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1360 | 802 | 41 | 46.34% | 1861.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2329 | 1022 | 243 | 58.02% | 2669.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2536 | 1112 | 68 | 63.24% | 2972.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1669 | 997 | 148 | 56.76% | 1875.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1562 | 1076 | 15 | 66.67% | 4672.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3481 | 903 | 39 | 43.59% | 3053.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 2130 | 1088 | 33 | 60.61% | 3260.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2059 | 1302 | 54 | 74.07% | 4081.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2158 | 1140 | 75 | 65.33% | 2852.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1639 | 969 | 14 | 57.14% | 3608.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1446 | 909 | 102 | 58.82% | 2396.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1030 | 871 | 7 | 71.43% | 4840.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1898 | 998 | 481 | 61.33% | 2455.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1415 | 1058 | 213 | 60.09% | 4096.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1474 | 923 | 65 | 56.92% | 2880.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1251 | 860 | 10 | 70.0% | 3194.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 2839 | 1026 | 38 | 55.26% | 2648.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1624 | 1199 | 22 | 77.27% | 3562.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1608 | 1122 | 16 | 68.75% | 4173.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3258 | 1115 | 46 | 54.35% | 4003.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3155 | 992 | 53 | 58.49% | 2446.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 844 | 778 | 7 | 100.0% | 3246.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 953 | 717 | 27 | 48.15% | 2885.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2872 | 1210 | 58 | 70.69% | 3136.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2555 | 1504 | 16 | 87.5% | 4488.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 828 | 586 | 5 | 60.0% | 2819.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2906 | 1126 | 66 | 63.64% | 3252.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 811 | 581 | 19 | 63.16% | 2030.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1800 | 1015 | 22 | 54.55% | 2153.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1389 | 1008 | 6 | 66.67% | 4885.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1242 | 1000 | 5 | 80.0% | 4731.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1994 | 1345 | 6 | 100.0% | 9685.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1768 | 1083 | 60 | 65.0% | 3360.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2018 | 1113 | 45 | 62.22% | 3526.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1994 | 869 | 126 | 50.79% | 2493.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2409 | 1458 | 24 | 83.33% | 4986.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2783 | 979 | 49 | 63.27% | 2388.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2384 | 1341 | 25 | 72.0% | 4531.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3111 | 826 | 7 | 42.86% | 2223.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2137 | 1133 | 39 | 69.23% | 3003.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1477 | 1070 | 38 | 52.63% | 3601.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1080 | 717 | 22 | 63.64% | 2079.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1228 | 817 | 41 | 63.41% | 2029.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1383 | 743 | 22 | 50.0% | 2549.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2650 | 1066 | 94 | 60.64% | 2999.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1438 | 958 | 15 | 53.33% | 5460.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 976 | 865 | 10 | 50.0% | 3008.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 1535 | 1058 | 2 | 100.0% | 6221.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1901 | 1071 | 39 | 61.54% | 3205.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 2122 | 1300 | 12 | 58.33% | 5520.6 |