| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15272 | 31 | 61 | 293 | 529 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.05 | 9.45 | 9.43 | 9.11 | 9.1 |
| Winrate | 56.74% | 54.84% | 55.74% | 53.58% | 55.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 1.9 | 1.89 | 1.75 | 1.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 2437.45 | 2338 | 2254.85 | 2308.01 | 2415.68 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 958.38 | 816 | 834.0 | 887.0 | 923.0 |
| WN8 | 2672 | 2137 (-1) | 2417 (-1) | 2562 (-2) | 2548 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1638 | 0 | 0 | 1638.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 812 | 0 | 0 | 812.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.71 |
| Winrate | 77.78% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2212 | 2835 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1130 | 1068 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.89 | 7.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3952 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3040.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1716 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 950.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3380 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2830.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2738 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 2537.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1225 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1153.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 5610 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7295.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3113 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2772.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3675 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2196.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2789 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2389.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1159 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 753.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1144 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 770.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3015 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2827.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1297 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 1624.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ATTlCUS][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ATTlCUS.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1902 | 1062 | 80 | 58.75% | 2664.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2268 | 959 | 50 | 70.0% | 2460.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 3646 | 1074 | 132 | 53.03% | 2783.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2889 | 901 | 235 | 56.17% | 2651.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2213 | 996 | 44 | 38.64% | 2426.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2403 | 799 | 124 | 45.97% | 1842.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2535 | 1194 | 39 | 71.79% | 2979.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1118 | 619 | 156 | 47.44% | 1041.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3075 | 866 | 1233 | 56.2% | 2601.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2808 | 908 | 170 | 55.29% | 2316.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1436 | 712 | 312 | 50.96% | 1283.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2133 | 1092 | 242 | 63.22% | 2475.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2247 | 652 | 12 | 25.0% | 1926.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1560 | 884 | 49 | 51.02% | 2316.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2306 | 1047 | 82 | 62.2% | 3112.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 861 | 611 | 19 | 63.16% | 2270.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3323 | 932 | 117 | 53.85% | 2346.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2804 | 890 | 566 | 51.77% | 2918.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2875 | 1148 | 116 | 63.79% | 3621.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1986 | 947 | 67 | 53.73% | 2602.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2844 | 920 | 344 | 53.78% | 2546.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2459 | 866 | 43 | 55.81% | 2425.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1760 | 875 | 24 | 58.33% | 2932.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1998 | 1033 | 9 | 77.78% | 2193.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2726 | 921 | 87 | 55.17% | 2367.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2174 | 1082 | 1209 | 60.13% | 3137.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2921 | 964 | 169 | 54.44% | 2425.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2642 | 1087 | 270 | 60.37% | 2547.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2521 | 1008 | 84 | 57.14% | 2735.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2010 | 968 | 156 | 55.77% | 2752.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1717 | 1338 | 3 | 100.0% | 3331.5 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2801 | 1037 | 27 | 51.85% | 3006.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2602 | 903 | 205 | 60.49% | 2580.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2476 | 1014 | 85 | 57.65% | 2722.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2761 | 1097 | 107 | 59.81% | 3076.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1887 | 1019 | 20 | 50.0% | 2807.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1140 | 766 | 4 | 50.0% | 948.9 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3197 | 973 | 67 | 55.22% | 2613.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2280 | 857 | 56 | 41.07% | 2059.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3040 | 1066 | 28 | 57.14% | 2897.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2929 | 894 | 798 | 58.27% | 2822.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1810 | 875 | 127 | 55.12% | 1996.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2736 | 831 | 388 | 54.9% | 2474.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2506 | 1174 | 773 | 63.26% | 3048.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 127 | 363 | 1 | 100.0% | 472.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2047 | 1221 | 3 | 100.0% | 2911.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2178 | 1137 | 16 | 62.5% | 3556.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2076 | 1021 | 44 | 68.18% | 2763.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3113 | 951 | 523 | 53.35% | 2816.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2184 | 825 | 91 | 59.34% | 2020.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1713 | 951 | 65 | 60.0% | 2325.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1749 | 927 | 71 | 45.07% | 2321.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1944 | 892 | 319 | 52.35% | 2547.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2580 | 1097 | 84 | 64.29% | 2954.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2659 | 878 | 44 | 47.73% | 2442.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2708 | 1083 | 181 | 54.7% | 3075.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1286 | 940 | 21 | 42.86% | 2958.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2470 | 1056 | 67 | 61.19% | 2499.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2271 | 878 | 107 | 53.27% | 2042.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1665 | 662 | 7 | 42.86% | 1399.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1583 | 774 | 25 | 44.0% | 2183.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1870 | 817 | 68 | 51.47% | 2300.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3002 | 989 | 97 | 55.67% | 2196.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1187 | 934 | 35 | 57.14% | 2888.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2557 | 942 | 29 | 55.17% | 2820.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1979 | 828 | 54 | 40.74% | 2322.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2522 | 967 | 65 | 58.46% | 2754.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2039 | 1014 | 11 | 63.64% | 1952.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2027 | 886 | 189 | 55.03% | 2219.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2211 | 737 | 48 | 50.0% | 2011.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2605 | 1042 | 562 | 60.85% | 2891.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2486 | 1034 | 88 | 59.09% | 3179.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2850 | 937 | 372 | 51.88% | 2724.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2012 | 935 | 52 | 55.77% | 2299.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 993 | 810 | 4 | 50.0% | 2304.4 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2271 | 1082 | 3 | 66.67% | 2638.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1736 | 972 | 61 | 55.74% | 1979.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2024 | 902 | 35 | 45.71% | 1809.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2934 | 979 | 53 | 54.72% | 2104.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2600 | 1052 | 50 | 58.0% | 2816.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2911 | 987 | 248 | 61.29% | 2834.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 906 | 898 | 5 | 80.0% | 2797.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2274 | 898 | 34 | 47.06% | 2268.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1127 | 1367 | 48 | 64.58% | 2869.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1942 | 984 | 9 | 55.56% | 2818.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2709 | 1134 | 108 | 63.89% | 3220.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2070 | 1234 | 20 | 75.0% | 3444.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1406 | 777 | 14 | 57.14% | 2920.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1912 | 943 | 28 | 57.14% | 2540.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2861 | 1059 | 506 | 59.29% | 3476.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1909 | 1005 | 37 | 59.46% | 2451.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1006 | 846 | 881 | 53.92% | 2327.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2057 | 973 | 95 | 61.05% | 2484.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1640 | 979 | 26 | 65.38% | 2809.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1630 | 864 | 299 | 53.85% | 2531.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2626 | 1029 | 244 | 60.66% | 2972.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2142 | 1112 | 155 | 65.16% | 3036.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2215 | 929 | 42 | 47.62% | 2176.6 |