| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18472 | 0 | 3 | 86 | 596 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.11 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 9.31 | 8.63 |
| Winrate | 49.69% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 54.65% | 55.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.81 | 0.0 | 1.67 | 0.83 | 1.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 743.92 | 0 | 3150.67 | 1964.65 | 1603.58 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 412.54 | 0 | 1328.0 | 884.0 | 834.0 |
| WN8 | 1105 | 0 | 4318 (+1) | 1783 (+5) | 1677 (+27) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=AS822][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/AS822.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 144 | 217 | 73 | 58.9% | 445.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1219 | 784 | 18 | 61.11% | 2801.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1075 | 529 | 95 | 44.21% | 774.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1455 | 987 | 18 | 72.22% | 2076.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1094 | 743 | 23 | 56.52% | 1283.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1801 | 833 | 76 | 44.74% | 1631.6 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1692 | 793 | 30 | 50.0% | 1441.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1072 | 494 | 256 | 51.56% | 1214.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1791 | 926 | 38 | 71.05% | 1601.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 152 | 209 | 62 | 53.23% | 847.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2177 | 1000 | 14 | 50.0% | 2158.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1240 | 907 | 61 | 57.38% | 2162.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 452 | 312 | 260 | 49.23% | 619.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1935 | 821 | 60 | 58.33% | 1430.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2128 | 756 | 84 | 53.57% | 1492.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 1979 | 891 | 37 | 62.16% | 1690.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1289 | 541 | 568 | 50.53% | 1503.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 112 | 191 | 134 | 46.27% | 178.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 507 | 296 | 157 | 50.32% | 658.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1824 | 898 | 8 | 75.0% | 1329.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 658 | 460 | 82 | 67.07% | 1204.9 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1823 | 814 | 25 | 44.0% | 1525.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 178 | 249 | 18 | 50.0% | 653.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 904 | 440 | 257 | 55.64% | 1259.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 276 | 263 | 124 | 48.39% | 638.2 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 187 | 220 | 22 | 54.55% | 782.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 526 | 286 | 85 | 49.41% | 830.4 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 224 | 252 | 72 | 48.61% | 651.9 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 960 | 672 | 29 | 44.83% | 963.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 83 | 162 | 32 | 53.13% | 127.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 312 | 212 | 177 | 45.76% | 499.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 75 | 141 | 64 | 53.13% | 190.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 1576 | 746 | 20 | 45.0% | 1078.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1975 | 856 | 97 | 48.45% | 1571.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1702 | 785 | 31 | 51.61% | 1458.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 301 | 230 | 50 | 48.0% | 646.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 175 | 209 | 11 | 54.55% | 927.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1163 | 626 | 85 | 54.12% | 1342.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 698 | 287 | 9 | 22.22% | 523.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 823 | 372 | 186 | 50.54% | 1101.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 449 | 291 | 156 | 56.41% | 747.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 92 | 129 | 10 | 30.0% | 183.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 871 | 482 | 156 | 53.21% | 1561.1 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 869 | 656 | 10 | 60.0% | 2447.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 128 | 198 | 91 | 49.45% | 301.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 171 | 230 | 15 | 40.0% | 547.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2025 | 994 | 48 | 62.5% | 2598.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 369 | 276 | 9 | 33.33% | 672.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 604 | 314 | 5 | 0.0% | 601.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 350 | 289 | 148 | 45.27% | 536.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 739 | 499 | 98 | 42.86% | 998.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 123 | 241 | 40 | 47.5% | 165.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 115 | 165 | 7 | 71.43% | 647.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1898 | 1080 | 8 | 87.5% | 1471.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 339 | 251 | 230 | 48.26% | 393.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 245 | 216 | 176 | 45.45% | 470.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 204 | 283 | 4 | 75.0% | 1169.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 85 | 117 | 9 | 55.56% | 343.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2174 | 960 | 61 | 62.3% | 1913.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1797 | 922 | 59 | 50.85% | 1818.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 116 | 117 | 28 | 53.57% | 606.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1165 | 597 | 51 | 47.06% | 1003.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 713 | 356 | 215 | 49.3% | 901.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1755 | 868 | 40 | 52.5% | 1605.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1907 | 982 | 16 | 62.5% | 1741.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 362 | 446 | 1 | 100.0% | 789.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 319 | 262 | 95 | 57.89% | 832.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 398 | 269 | 86 | 37.21% | 663.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 698 | 396 | 290 | 46.55% | 724.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 652 | 361 | 316 | 53.48% | 1156.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1956 | 855 | 145 | 54.48% | 1609.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 110 | 213 | 73 | 52.05% | 218.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1228 | 519 | 153 | 49.02% | 1189.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 574 | 732 | 70 | 47.14% | 1084.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1349 | 870 | 44 | 54.55% | 1816.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1993 | 609 | 9 | 44.44% | 1253.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 656 | 436 | 199 | 55.28% | 852.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 361 | 239 | 83 | 44.58% | 658.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1940 | 820 | 52 | 46.15% | 1488.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 222 | 199 | 33 | 60.61% | 670.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1902 | 772 | 51 | 50.98% | 1578.5 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 931 | 785 | 25 | 48.0% | 1098.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 130 | 151 | 53 | 35.85% | 383.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1127 | 696 | 18 | 50.0% | 1053.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 470 | 391 | 230 | 52.61% | 1442.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 237 | 190 | 13 | 46.15% | 895.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1050 | 549 | 227 | 45.37% | 1333.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 177 | 195 | 29 | 55.17% | 900.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 308 | 164 | 85 | 43.53% | 1024.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1575 | 597 | 13 | 30.77% | 856.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 169 | 320 | 45 | 51.11% | 765.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1989 | 1000 | 53 | 56.6% | 2258.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1648 | 776 | 53 | 47.17% | 1144.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 311 | 304 | 87 | 52.87% | 1107.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 156 | 189 | 45 | 44.44% | 338.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 154 | 172 | 105 | 48.57% | 283.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1318 | 440 | 320 | 46.88% | 1383.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 402 | 358 | 6 | 33.33% | 851.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1063 | 902 | 8 | 62.5% | 1646.5 |
| IS | 7 | 633 | 364 | 274 | 38.69% | 624.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1072 | 480 | 182 | 53.85% | 1139.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 697 | 407 | 114 | 52.63% | 1366.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1775 | 757 | 113 | 42.48% | 1617.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 44 | 117 | 10 | 70.0% | 259.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 210 | 201 | 228 | 44.74% | 338.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 636 | 389 | 343 | 46.06% | 843.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 767 | 710 | 35 | 60.0% | 1063.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 472 | 364 | 67 | 50.75% | 831.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1843 | 833 | 92 | 52.17% | 1689.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 191 | 248 | 112 | 52.68% | 1072.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1093 | 467 | 279 | 46.59% | 1176.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1395 | 694 | 14 | 42.86% | 1377.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 394 | 249 | 154 | 48.7% | 765.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 204 | 206 | 160 | 46.25% | 632.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1657 | 484 | 221 | 51.13% | 1311.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 114 | 210 | 50 | 52.0% | 289.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 137 | 151 | 83 | 45.78% | 275.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1653 | 850 | 17 | 29.41% | 1712.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 767 | 455 | 129 | 61.24% | 1763.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 244 | 258 | 27 | 37.04% | 367.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 957 | 551 | 210 | 50.48% | 1267.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 53 | 119 | 85 | 42.35% | 17.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 133 | 171 | 6 | 33.33% | 295.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1282 | 820 | 54 | 61.11% | 1667.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 168 | 168 | 13 | 61.54% | 664.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1004 | 526 | 7 | 71.43% | 1157.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 94 | 180 | 49 | 53.06% | 376.1 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 212 | 225 | 14 | 57.14% | 1096.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1736 | 987 | 78 | 55.13% | 1739.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2043 | 756 | 23 | 34.78% | 1651.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1304 | 505 | 198 | 46.97% | 1070.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 119 | 154 | 65 | 47.69% | 325.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 107 | 130 | 87 | 43.68% | 336.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 154 | 281 | 81 | 50.62% | 339.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 906 | 427 | 183 | 52.46% | 1296.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 812 | 434 | 185 | 45.41% | 744.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 178 | 375 | 1 | 100.0% | 1044.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 134 | 200 | 28 | 60.71% | 636.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 322 | 343 | 6 | 83.33% | 1404.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 203 | 211 | 50 | 56.0% | 493.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 205 | 237 | 1059 | 47.88% | 973.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 184 | 180 | 4 | 75.0% | 477.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 547 | 428 | 125 | 52.0% | 1071.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 277 | 256 | 101 | 52.48% | 423.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 1984 | 922 | 63 | 55.56% | 1936.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1082 | 435 | 178 | 48.31% | 1006.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 411 | 338 | 154 | 55.19% | 615.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 92 | 170 | 14 | 78.57% | 410.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1249 | 789 | 13 | 69.23% | 1810.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1264 | 599 | 5 | 20.0% | 455.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 210 | 213 | 111 | 39.64% | 301.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 160 | 187 | 6 | 66.67% | 802.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1520 | 858 | 85 | 54.12% | 1578.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 137 | 252 | 5 | 60.0% | 617.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 486 | 309 | 347 | 46.69% | 646.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1053 | 624 | 61 | 39.34% | 777.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 440 | 184 | 2 | 0.0% | 721.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 47 | 152 | 9 | 33.33% | 2.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1488 | 750 | 86 | 59.3% | 1398.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1836 | 959 | 15 | 60.0% | 1793.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 74 | 134 | 75 | 41.33% | 221.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1187 | 835 | 17 | 64.71% | 1662.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 339 | 286 | 8 | 62.5% | 1151.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 132 | 219 | 584 | 52.23% | 629.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 814 | 716 | 23 | 56.52% | 914.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 329 | 199 | 145 | 44.14% | 502.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2337 | 895 | 42 | 50.0% | 2006.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 711 | 495 | 207 | 42.03% | 896.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1008 | 374 | 4 | 0.0% | 1336.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 160 | 198 | 37 | 59.46% | 515.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 337 | 244 | 98 | 42.86% | 735.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1253 | 764 | 154 | 53.25% | 1480.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 373 | 332 | 232 | 52.16% | 591.4 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1603 | 496 | 8 | 0.0% | 800.4 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2523 | 921 | 226 | 55.75% | 1932.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1183 | 483 | 1 | 0.0% | 1455.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 838 | 359 | 231 | 49.78% | 1015.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 749 | 377 | 306 | 45.42% | 936.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1903 | 929 | 32 | 56.25% | 1854.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2098 | 916 | 57 | 52.63% | 2074.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1079 | 633 | 29 | 41.38% | 1269.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 306 | 206 | 130 | 41.54% | 463.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1793 | 645 | 28 | 42.86% | 1237.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 153 | 233 | 498 | 52.01% | 831.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 759 | 339 | 82 | 42.68% | 1200.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1087 | 794 | 30 | 53.33% | 2481.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 526 | 433 | 112 | 57.14% | 1475.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 236 | 187 | 153 | 47.71% | 462.7 |