| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4116 | 0 | 10 | 76 | 97 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.66 | 0.0 | 9.3 | 9.18 | 9.29 |
| Winrate | 51.65% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 48.68% | 52.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.66 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1192.82 | 0 | 1958.5 | 1770.8 | 1820.38 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 606.87 | 0 | 761.0 | 725.0 | 706.0 |
| WN8 | 1219 | 0 | 1459 | 1496 (+6) | 1581 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 12.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 842 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=AS2102AS][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/AS2102AS.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 68 | 147 | 5 | 60.0% | 220.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 83 | 527 | 1 | 100.0% | 268.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 566 | 570 | 22 | 63.64% | 669.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1371 | 800 | 59 | 50.85% | 1499.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 165 | 144 | 24 | 41.67% | 137.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1186 | 806 | 14 | 50.0% | 1280.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 352 | 292 | 17 | 47.06% | 883.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 87 | 66 | 3 | 33.33% | 217.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 244 | 221 | 49 | 48.98% | 383.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1291 | 624 | 163 | 49.69% | 1078.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 148 | 167 | 3 | 100.0% | 685.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1124 | 729 | 13 | 53.85% | 1931.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 226 | 196 | 26 | 38.46% | 726.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 788 | 468 | 51 | 45.1% | 655.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 457 | 518 | 2 | 50.0% | 1102.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 634 | 350 | 6 | 33.33% | 997.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 995 | 601 | 12 | 33.33% | 868.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1401 | 757 | 304 | 52.96% | 1496.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 102 | 217 | 10 | 60.0% | 248.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 333 | 281 | 26 | 46.15% | 668.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 207 | 183 | 2 | 50.0% | 852.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 349 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 1931.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 708 | 807 | 4 | 100.0% | 2559.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1028 | 519 | 254 | 42.52% | 958.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 246 | 263 | 3 | 100.0% | 1134.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 305 | 195 | 13 | 46.15% | 949.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1668 | 760 | 52 | 53.85% | 1249.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 350 | 242 | 11 | 54.55% | 1046.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 314 | 252 | 11 | 54.55% | 1025.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 790 | 501 | 73 | 52.05% | 1140.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1191 | 554 | 9 | 22.22% | 928.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 154 | 156 | 10 | 40.0% | 405.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2167 | 777 | 196 | 52.04% | 1679.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 594 | 414 | 54 | 57.41% | 961.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1611 | 809 | 19 | 78.95% | 1115.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 784 | 469 | 8 | 25.0% | 1187.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 70 | 168 | 7 | 71.43% | 262.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1755 | 745 | 140 | 49.29% | 1187.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1311 | 822 | 85 | 55.29% | 1461.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1282 | 870 | 11 | 63.64% | 1466.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 830 | 1047 | 1 | 100.0% | 700.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 293 | 280 | 12 | 75.0% | 1176.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 606 | 409 | 60 | 46.67% | 1032.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1481 | 720 | 63 | 58.73% | 1330.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 493 | 390 | 11 | 54.55% | 1120.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 222 | 238 | 2 | 100.0% | 1221.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 933 | 560 | 6 | 66.67% | 715.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 834 | 687 | 18 | 55.56% | 1754.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 393 | 257 | 5 | 20.0% | 255.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2132 | 955 | 121 | 69.42% | 1623.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 715 | 647 | 16 | 62.5% | 2493.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 669 | 368 | 24 | 41.67% | 1101.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1585 | 866 | 15 | 66.67% | 964.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 13 | 200 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 252 | 200 | 2 | 50.0% | 935.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1237 | 908 | 33 | 51.52% | 2035.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 300 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 689 | 413 | 17 | 29.41% | 1354.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 915 | 752 | 16 | 62.5% | 1002.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 346 | 259 | 20 | 60.0% | 875.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 101 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 52.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 198 | 195 | 12 | 58.33% | 621.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 403 | 315 | 63 | 52.38% | 717.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 808 | 407 | 4 | 0.0% | 328.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 827 | 580 | 39 | 56.41% | 1515.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 637 | 546 | 2 | 50.0% | 628.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 177 | 202 | 3 | 33.33% | 327.7 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 458 | 377 | 2 | 50.0% | 1392.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 167 | 166 | 15 | 40.0% | 425.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 803 | 489 | 216 | 46.76% | 724.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 72 | 114 | 3 | 33.33% | 156.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1860 | 817 | 78 | 51.28% | 1306.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1276 | 708 | 11 | 45.45% | 957.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 739 | 512 | 11 | 45.45% | 727.7 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 62 | 395 | 2 | 100.0% | 265.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2792 | 969 | 35 | 51.43% | 1497.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 194 | 189 | 15 | 40.0% | 161.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1203 | 758 | 79 | 48.1% | 1030.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 301 | 226 | 15 | 53.33% | 1105.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 212 | 312 | 11 | 54.55% | 510.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 312 | 228 | 4 | 75.0% | 1234.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 295 | 116 | 1 | 0.0% | 1350.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 299 | 208 | 9 | 33.33% | 645.7 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1325 | 621 | 128 | 47.66% | 1329.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 206 | 170 | 4 | 50.0% | 377.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 139 | 126 | 11 | 63.64% | 623.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 199 | 156 | 38 | 60.53% | 472.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 447 | 408 | 8 | 50.0% | 805.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 376 | 254 | 5 | 20.0% | 827.2 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 179 | 189 | 5 | 60.0% | 724.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 904 | 779 | 16 | 62.5% | 1860.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 684 | 419 | 24 | 41.67% | 1347.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 729 | 412 | 2 | 0.0% | 1107.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 210 | 142 | 4 | 25.0% | 723.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 429 | 341 | 11 | 36.36% | 1253.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 342 | 248 | 22 | 45.45% | 748.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1968 | 837 | 58 | 53.45% | 1611.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 248 | 264 | 32 | 68.75% | 698.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1200 | 688 | 32 | 50.0% | 1262.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1581 | 1043 | 9 | 88.89% | 2238.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 458 | 318 | 39 | 56.41% | 948.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 225 | 187 | 25 | 56.0% | 595.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 543 | 416 | 33 | 54.55% | 1360.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 899 | 651 | 46 | 56.52% | 1243.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 858 | 621 | 3 | 66.67% | 1433.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 320 | 256 | 11 | 45.45% | 580.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1537 | 634 | 104 | 49.04% | 1253.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 242 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 50.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 861 | 550 | 17 | 47.06% | 1349.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1167 | 752 | 36 | 47.22% | 1264.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 312 | 287 | 23 | 69.57% | 1013.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1919 | 815 | 72 | 56.94% | 1360.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2140 | 923 | 26 | 61.54% | 1870.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 857 | 633 | 37 | 62.16% | 1578.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2017 | 820 | 56 | 42.86% | 1704.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 156 | 143 | 5 | 40.0% | 316.2 |
| IS | 7 | 289 | 403 | 49 | 61.22% | 306.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 177 | 182 | 2 | 50.0% | 570.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1347 | 614 | 82 | 46.34% | 805.8 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1488 | 679 | 5 | 40.0% | 612.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 249 | 175 | 10 | 40.0% | 754.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2268 | 865 | 175 | 53.14% | 1788.1 |