| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 56025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 59.08% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1782.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 809.79 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2253 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 0 (+8) | 0 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 636 | 188 | 99 | 975 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.99 |
| Winrate | 61.32% | 59.57% | 57.58% | 59.9% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 0.53 | 1.19 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1709 | 1314 | 632 | 1494.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0.59 | 0.28 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 835 | 685 | 578 | 770.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.78 | 5.76 | 11.2 | 8.34 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 843 | 643 | 186 | 258 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.79 |
| Winrate | 49.11% | 65.63% | 73.66% | 54.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.8 | 1.31 | 0.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 1445 | 1194 | 616 | 1446.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0.4 | 0.66 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 721 | 840 | 670 | 662.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.97 | 7.07 | 8.48 | 6.36 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ARTANINNN][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ARTANINNN.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1648 | 901 | 60 | 66.67% | 2366.4 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1204 | 1196 | 8 | 75.0% | 3127.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 82 | 213 | 49 | 48.98% | 124.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1875 | 1020 | 53 | 71.7% | 2627.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 932 | 654 | 30 | 56.67% | 2256.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1567 | 879 | 69 | 60.87% | 2799.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1998 | 1092 | 259 | 65.64% | 2307.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 163 | 461 | 93 | 54.84% | 456.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1726 | 1029 | 50 | 62.0% | 2118.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2112 | 1007 | 71 | 61.97% | 3369.5 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1811 | 1020 | 370 | 66.76% | 2878.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2289 | 906 | 234 | 58.55% | 2721.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2221 | 993 | 233 | 66.95% | 2452.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1493 | 897 | 18 | 72.22% | 1614.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 903 | 882 | 1 | 100.0% | 3396.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1099 | 769 | 53 | 54.72% | 2188.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 280 | 374 | 9 | 44.44% | 720.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1302 | 744 | 224 | 52.23% | 1833.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1643 | 958 | 18 | 55.56% | 2281.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 704 | 506 | 29 | 51.72% | 1917.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1334 | 672 | 239 | 50.63% | 1499.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 553 | 555 | 239 | 54.39% | 953.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1143 | 696 | 60 | 60.0% | 1864.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2224 | 889 | 88 | 59.09% | 2087.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1368 | 885 | 14 | 64.29% | 1485.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1881 | 1123 | 4 | 100.0% | 1850.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 2618 | 924 | 319 | 64.58% | 2842.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 866 | 587 | 44 | 56.82% | 1956.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1286 | 749 | 975 | 55.79% | 1644.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 267 | 334 | 16 | 31.25% | 678.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1193 | 645 | 48 | 60.42% | 2379.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1024 | 815 | 43 | 65.12% | 2442.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1232 | 750 | 261 | 54.79% | 1635.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1874 | 801 | 277 | 61.73% | 2374.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1441 | 794 | 23 | 52.17% | 2343.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 266 | 283 | 6 | 16.67% | 1012.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 850 | 616 | 42 | 57.14% | 1191.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1638 | 902 | 25 | 64.0% | 2257.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1698 | 1020 | 86 | 58.14% | 2322.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1789 | 876 | 63 | 58.73% | 1685.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1859 | 908 | 104 | 58.65% | 1938.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 284 | 213 | 17 | 47.06% | 578.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1770 | 938 | 199 | 63.82% | 3151.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1941 | 883 | 398 | 61.06% | 2340.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1199 | 747 | 101 | 49.5% | 1382.1 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 402 | 475 | 15 | 26.67% | 562.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 538 | 536 | 71 | 52.11% | 1009.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1787 | 898 | 56 | 64.29% | 2487.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1395 | 578 | 289 | 46.02% | 2237.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 78 | 155 | 40 | 57.5% | 171.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2672 | 939 | 136 | 59.56% | 2315.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2645 | 922 | 399 | 62.41% | 2920.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 765 | 718 | 2 | 100.0% | 2309.3 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2558 | 1002 | 297 | 65.32% | 3662.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1604 | 837 | 118 | 59.32% | 2396.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2424 | 882 | 1344 | 60.34% | 2470.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2143 | 845 | 885 | 61.81% | 2282.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 185 | 162 | 65 | 38.46% | 221.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 940 | 561 | 137 | 47.45% | 1227.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 545 | 324 | 245 | 47.76% | 797.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2030 | 1038 | 13 | 61.54% | 2172.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1349 | 778 | 1335 | 54.83% | 1802.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1312 | 760 | 90 | 55.56% | 2076.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2345 | 912 | 338 | 63.02% | 2199.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2852 | 820 | 88 | 51.14% | 2475.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1486 | 916 | 58 | 55.17% | 1890.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 633 | 573 | 178 | 50.0% | 963.3 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 798 | 558 | 3 | 33.33% | 534.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 464 | 338 | 14 | 64.29% | 1721.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 306 | 356 | 7 | 42.86% | 345.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 949 | 694 | 74 | 48.65% | 1538.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2369 | 862 | 451 | 62.31% | 2426.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2342 | 845 | 160 | 58.13% | 2417.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1328 | 734 | 256 | 54.69% | 1526.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1823 | 608 | 420 | 47.86% | 2008.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 397 | 311 | 2 | 50.0% | 701.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2318 | 865 | 129 | 51.16% | 2197.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1067 | 858 | 22 | 63.64% | 1874.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1916 | 902 | 41 | 63.41% | 2396.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1620 | 854 | 922 | 57.16% | 2352.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 717 | 569 | 38 | 34.21% | 1598.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 504 | 419 | 558 | 49.1% | 992.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2521 | 809 | 468 | 58.12% | 2272.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 148 | 486 | 18 | 55.56% | 352.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 359 | 475 | 6 | 66.67% | 757.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 94 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 483.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1791 | 932 | 12 | 66.67% | 1761.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1456 | 1009 | 116 | 72.41% | 3029.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1374 | 802 | 130 | 54.62% | 1848.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1866 | 908 | 145 | 60.69% | 2465.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1726 | 961 | 247 | 59.11% | 2280.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 94 | 263 | 3 | 100.0% | 342.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2469 | 937 | 74 | 67.57% | 2431.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2559 | 969 | 237 | 67.51% | 2305.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2693 | 991 | 296 | 69.59% | 2611.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2196 | 927 | 13 | 69.23% | 1702.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1774 | 948 | 92 | 68.48% | 2345.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 911 | 495 | 192 | 48.96% | 1518.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1446 | 922 | 2666 | 61.29% | 2426.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2296 | 853 | 299 | 58.86% | 2264.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 58 | 151 | 23 | 56.52% | 180.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2655 | 1168 | 46 | 69.57% | 3217.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2035 | 871 | 15 | 60.0% | 1628.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 127 | 166 | 5 | 20.0% | 482.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2288 | 1050 | 48 | 62.5% | 3504.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2376 | 865 | 108 | 59.26% | 2245.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 146 | 140 | 24 | 37.5% | 812.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 1107 | 623 | 28 | 50.0% | 1994.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1686 | 902 | 70 | 51.43% | 2124.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2013 | 899 | 920 | 60.22% | 2642.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2698 | 952 | 115 | 62.61% | 2500.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2622 | 1112 | 175 | 71.43% | 3673.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 735 | 524 | 202 | 52.48% | 1044.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2412 | 857 | 563 | 59.68% | 2518.5 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1841 | 741 | 135 | 53.33% | 2170.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1301 | 784 | 9 | 55.56% | 1939.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1390 | 827 | 135 | 57.78% | 2137.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1408 | 713 | 107 | 58.88% | 1879.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1498 | 946 | 23 | 56.52% | 2225.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1720 | 766 | 55 | 47.27% | 1780.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2179 | 1036 | 162 | 72.22% | 2399.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 161 | 277 | 3 | 33.33% | 576.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2936 | 882 | 382 | 62.3% | 2993.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2148 | 1006 | 126 | 77.78% | 2168.5 |
| KV-220-2 Beta Test | 5 | 15 | 151 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 937 | 701 | 247 | 54.25% | 1370.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1401 | 809 | 83 | 66.27% | 1972.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2068 | 968 | 192 | 72.4% | 2237.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2349 | 878 | 561 | 63.46% | 2436.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2621 | 813 | 175 | 60.57% | 2344.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1400 | 995 | 12 | 83.33% | 1691.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2471 | 879 | 221 | 62.9% | 1928.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 551 | 679 | 64 | 60.94% | 1791.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 480 | 459 | 136 | 55.15% | 742.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2642 | 974 | 432 | 64.81% | 2993.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2114 | 846 | 142 | 54.23% | 2560.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1459 | 948 | 34 | 64.71% | 1952.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2432 | 836 | 51 | 49.02% | 1913.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1527 | 864 | 34 | 47.06% | 1739.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1600 | 846 | 142 | 64.79% | 1631.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2872 | 802 | 425 | 57.88% | 2691.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1270 | 848 | 81 | 56.79% | 1934.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1902 | 878 | 311 | 58.2% | 2313.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 93 | 226 | 1 | 100.0% | 469.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1136 | 861 | 162 | 62.96% | 2321.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2267 | 825 | 1062 | 57.82% | 2138.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2634 | 890 | 358 | 60.06% | 2757.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 354 | 471 | 31 | 58.06% | 2210.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 147 | 160 | 23 | 43.48% | 326.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 73 | 99 | 8 | 62.5% | 212.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1768 | 759 | 12 | 66.67% | 1352.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2068 | 836 | 92 | 58.7% | 1837.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1777 | 914 | 41 | 53.66% | 1805.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2217 | 999 | 62 | 66.13% | 2539.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2654 | 931 | 241 | 65.98% | 2504.2 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2797 | 921 | 315 | 66.03% | 3827.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 793 | 728 | 19 | 47.37% | 1429.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2362 | 1068 | 90 | 66.67% | 3209.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2721 | 842 | 522 | 62.64% | 2556.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1237 | 849 | 73 | 61.64% | 2494.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2573 | 897 | 868 | 63.48% | 2699.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 89 | 172 | 11 | 63.64% | 347.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 77 | 153 | 125 | 37.6% | 2.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2476 | 984 | 156 | 69.23% | 2286.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1403 | 637 | 179 | 54.75% | 1690.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 580 | 722 | 122 | 52.46% | 2376.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2406 | 922 | 55 | 65.45% | 2237.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1547 | 929 | 46 | 58.7% | 2037.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1263 | 740 | 5 | 60.0% | 1946.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1564 | 606 | 287 | 48.43% | 1899.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2426 | 1128 | 12 | 75.0% | 2467.7 |
| IS | 7 | 931 | 643 | 280 | 43.21% | 1189.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1289 | 604 | 606 | 57.92% | 1982.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2272 | 937 | 225 | 64.0% | 2627.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 383 | 237 | 71 | 52.11% | 1200.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 166 | 147 | 94 | 34.04% | 292.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2530 | 967 | 68 | 66.18% | 2070.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2671 | 871 | 519 | 61.08% | 2614.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 355 | 373 | 41 | 48.78% | 1275.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2249 | 872 | 13 | 53.85% | 2501.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1826 | 760 | 144 | 62.5% | 2044.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 264 | 617 | 705 | 58.01% | 732.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1659 | 971 | 87 | 65.52% | 2470.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1849 | 937 | 23 | 60.87% | 2364.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 696 | 609 | 583 | 61.41% | 2323.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2246 | 1053 | 74 | 66.22% | 2448.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1012 | 627 | 93 | 54.84% | 1664.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2430 | 900 | 130 | 62.31% | 2405.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 139 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 305.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2062 | 831 | 384 | 60.68% | 1987.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2533 | 869 | 4 | 75.0% | 2174.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2477 | 1004 | 163 | 68.1% | 3159.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1224 | 770 | 181 | 60.77% | 2035.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1067 | 645 | 258 | 44.96% | 1215.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 328 | 403 | 9 | 66.67% | 945.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1169 | 616 | 6 | 33.33% | 1579.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1638 | 920 | 104 | 58.65% | 2187.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 388 | 329 | 122 | 50.0% | 789.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1534 | 748 | 221 | 51.58% | 1604.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 368 | 506 | 17 | 58.82% | 981.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2117 | 778 | 400 | 59.75% | 2231.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2567 | 982 | 62 | 56.45% | 2744.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2074 | 1099 | 59 | 69.49% | 3211.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1759 | 952 | 25 | 60.0% | 2291.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 680 | 636 | 184 | 59.24% | 1480.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1581 | 967 | 63 | 66.67% | 2477.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 505 | 505 | 48 | 52.08% | 987.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1909 | 1029 | 585 | 67.35% | 2909.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1628 | 1039 | 141 | 67.38% | 2534.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 881 | 582 | 23 | 56.52% | 2175.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1041 | 1029 | 1 | 100.0% | 1221.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 819 | 1109 | 11 | 100.0% | 2925.0 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 678 | 887 | 9 | 77.78% | 2487.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1205 | 433 | 2 | 0.0% | 1540.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 762 | 634 | 246 | 51.63% | 1007.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2293 | 789 | 454 | 56.39% | 2219.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1691 | 1044 | 107 | 73.83% | 3027.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1985 | 1006 | 142 | 61.27% | 3509.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1083 | 721 | 4 | 50.0% | 2178.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1740 | 573 | 113 | 42.48% | 1761.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1088 | 830 | 66 | 51.52% | 2509.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 915 | 750 | 68 | 58.82% | 1304.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 908 | 681 | 276 | 55.8% | 1208.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1079 | 831 | 114 | 64.91% | 2384.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2208 | 837 | 90 | 55.56% | 1850.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1668 | 722 | 716 | 50.28% | 1858.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 458 | 619 | 21 | 47.62% | 1360.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1668 | 745 | 196 | 54.59% | 1596.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 86 | 167 | 28 | 57.14% | 261.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 165 | 164 | 12 | 41.67% | 706.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 483 | 615 | 85 | 56.47% | 1879.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 573 | 820 | 1 | 100.0% | 2898.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1528 | 651 | 243 | 55.56% | 2178.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1686 | 1009 | 3 | 66.67% | 2181.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 36 | 103 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 677 | 427 | 160 | 56.25% | 1663.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 157 | 166 | 24 | 54.17% | 311.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1239 | 668 | 135 | 54.07% | 1531.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 439 | 649 | 31 | 64.52% | 1019.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 625 | 753 | 613 | 55.14% | 1225.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1162 | 797 | 5 | 60.0% | 1267.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2426 | 887 | 720 | 59.86% | 2383.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2056 | 905 | 32 | 62.5% | 1693.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1955 | 907 | 192 | 66.67% | 2392.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 888 | 648 | 32 | 43.75% | 1816.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2547 | 828 | 573 | 56.37% | 2621.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 948 | 827 | 161 | 62.73% | 2399.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2747 | 963 | 196 | 64.29% | 2510.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1062 | 811 | 169 | 65.68% | 2349.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 222 | 482 | 209 | 62.2% | 1279.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1596 | 920 | 27 | 62.96% | 1815.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2118 | 1176 | 18 | 72.22% | 2732.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1342 | 793 | 60 | 60.0% | 2222.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1996 | 972 | 28 | 60.71% | 2501.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1924 | 840 | 167 | 59.28% | 2369.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1288 | 636 | 11 | 45.45% | 1224.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2029 | 940 | 145 | 71.72% | 2703.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1767 | 1084 | 44 | 75.0% | 2888.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1606 | 867 | 667 | 58.02% | 1987.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2436 | 989 | 105 | 60.0% | 2881.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2583 | 957 | 238 | 67.23% | 2505.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 29 | 172 | 84 | 46.43% | 58.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1505 | 1076 | 25 | 80.0% | 2820.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 813 | 822 | 15 | 73.33% | 3071.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1661 | 628 | 283 | 48.41% | 1977.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1577 | 968 | 67 | 62.69% | 2628.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 2265 | 883 | 125 | 61.6% | 2133.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1796 | 773 | 659 | 53.41% | 2083.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1766 | 1038 | 291 | 64.95% | 2836.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 261 | 585 | 12 | 58.33% | 2286.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 31 | 192 | 65 | 49.23% | 100.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2501 | 1021 | 424 | 71.46% | 2416.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 309 | 370 | 10 | 50.0% | 870.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 539 | 404 | 9 | 44.44% | 915.6 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1504 | 884 | 19 | 68.42% | 1452.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1762 | 924 | 107 | 53.27% | 2507.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 284 | 476 | 34 | 67.65% | 761.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 244 | 318 | 38 | 50.0% | 748.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1115 | 873 | 680 | 64.71% | 2025.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2453 | 897 | 60 | 55.0% | 2882.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 733 | 755 | 115 | 68.7% | 2616.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1116 | 827 | 36 | 50.0% | 2002.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 161 | 212 | 135 | 47.41% | 224.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 887 | 713 | 86 | 63.95% | 1562.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1530 | 757 | 26 | 61.54% | 1980.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1223 | 782 | 208 | 57.69% | 1890.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 547 | 809 | 1 | 100.0% | 1816.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1332 | 892 | 36 | 69.44% | 1775.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 915 | 651 | 121 | 52.07% | 1271.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 678 | 623 | 156 | 61.54% | 1168.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2133 | 908 | 353 | 58.92% | 2406.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2511 | 850 | 93 | 55.91% | 2192.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 273 | 309 | 1 | 0.0% | 1401.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1855 | 566 | 8 | 12.5% | 1040.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1199 | 792 | 13 | 61.54% | 1072.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 622 | 909 | 200 | 58.0% | 1350.7 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 363 | 542 | 96 | 57.29% | 1892.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2843 | 908 | 660 | 64.24% | 2741.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1260 | 838 | 131 | 61.83% | 2835.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1079 | 583 | 39 | 51.28% | 1250.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2440 | 960 | 45 | 68.89% | 2549.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1383 | 594 | 63 | 46.03% | 2023.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2174 | 1037 | 177 | 68.36% | 2779.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1592 | 906 | 55 | 63.64% | 2727.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2438 | 791 | 285 | 60.7% | 2205.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1219 | 799 | 40 | 75.0% | 2822.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2297 | 861 | 738 | 59.35% | 2449.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 931 | 658 | 3 | 33.33% | 762.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2830 | 852 | 776 | 59.66% | 2807.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1833 | 815 | 451 | 55.21% | 2132.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1918 | 871 | 217 | 54.84% | 2357.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 141 | 159 | 6 | 50.0% | 661.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1555 | 1181 | 13 | 84.62% | 3035.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1373 | 593 | 26 | 46.15% | 1048.5 |
| null | 0 | 3244 | 922 | 528 | 66.1% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1763 | 669 | 36 | 61.11% | 1624.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1604 | 777 | 30 | 46.67% | 1962.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1151 | 902 | 5 | 100.0% | 1211.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 958 | 436 | 4 | 0.0% | 799.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 122 | 253 | 10 | 50.0% | 476.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1372 | 892 | 229 | 65.5% | 2557.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 638 | 551 | 86 | 45.35% | 900.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1749 | 867 | 31 | 58.06% | 2043.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 471 | 513 | 131 | 53.44% | 746.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1640 | 575 | 186 | 46.24% | 1756.3 |