| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8853 | 1 | 21 | 36 | 65 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.27 | 7.0 | 8.33 | 8.22 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 58.64% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 52.78% | 58.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 3.0 | 1.86 | 1.47 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 2197.98 | 2610 | 2303.67 | 2522.94 | 2574.17 |
| Obrana základny | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.51 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1011.75 | 1213 | 1126.0 | 1109.0 | 1088.0 |
| WN8 | 3005 | 9150 | 3333 (+1) | 3536 (+2) | 3395 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 1263 | 0 | 0 | 1263.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 785 | 0 | 0 | 785.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.19 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 652 | 1821 | 101 | 1466 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.43 |
| Winrate | 55.37% | 55.9% | 54.46% | 54.02% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 0.83 | 1.21 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 2093 | 1423 | 1035 | 2060.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.81 | 2.05 | 2.25 | 0.73 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 890 | 837 | 717 | 895.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.74 | 6.58 | 9.52 | 8.15 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 2610 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 9150.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ARES_buh_valky][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ARES_buh_valky.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1258 | 888 | 8 | 62.5% | 2269.3 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2217 | 1100 | 20 | 70.0% | 3246.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2060 | 1095 | 42 | 64.29% | 3133.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2008 | 1048 | 19 | 73.68% | 2564.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2496 | 1063 | 95 | 54.74% | 2867.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3479 | 1087 | 15 | 53.33% | 3063.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 880 | 872 | 60 | 58.33% | 1983.5 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2195 | 996 | 4 | 75.0% | 1986.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2422 | 978 | 55 | 54.55% | 2819.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2590 | 959 | 33 | 48.48% | 2644.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 982 | 807 | 2 | 50.0% | 3249.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1073 | 740 | 20 | 55.0% | 2022.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3335 | 1463 | 4 | 75.0% | 4425.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2111 | 1056 | 15 | 53.33% | 2993.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1752 | 1018 | 25 | 52.0% | 2906.2 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 1119 | 1286 | 1 | 100.0% | 2997.2 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1474 | 443 | 1 | 0.0% | 1399.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1179 | 721 | 29 | 55.17% | 1217.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1576 | 1156 | 9 | 77.78% | 3952.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2957 | 1149 | 75 | 62.67% | 3569.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2171 | 1085 | 36 | 58.33% | 3198.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1861 | 1169 | 11 | 72.73% | 4258.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 2460 | 1210 | 19 | 52.63% | 3471.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 834 | 929 | 19 | 47.37% | 2311.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 2041 | 1071 | 84 | 57.14% | 3989.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2283 | 994 | 33 | 54.55% | 3096.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2608 | 1643 | 1 | 100.0% | 4575.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1954 | 1088 | 21 | 61.9% | 3063.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2144 | 1013 | 25 | 40.0% | 3456.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1968 | 943 | 33 | 51.52% | 2862.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2085 | 1062 | 90 | 55.56% | 3621.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1831 | 963 | 12 | 75.0% | 3520.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1404 | 1229 | 11 | 81.82% | 3406.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1281 | 848 | 18 | 55.56% | 3273.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1848 | 1006 | 21 | 52.38% | 2927.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2051 | 1288 | 8 | 100.0% | 2639.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2738 | 942 | 38 | 60.53% | 2744.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2363 | 862 | 30 | 46.67% | 2345.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2584 | 758 | 5 | 40.0% | 1704.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1274 | 1100 | 1 | 100.0% | 4332.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1952 | 1096 | 32 | 46.88% | 3325.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2056 | 1024 | 62 | 61.29% | 2890.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2193 | 1150 | 343 | 61.52% | 3025.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2443 | 876 | 81 | 49.38% | 2570.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2698 | 1053 | 25 | 60.0% | 3223.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1864 | 1111 | 16 | 50.0% | 5156.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1117 | 893 | 41 | 73.17% | 1596.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 499 | 626 | 10 | 60.0% | 1514.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2577 | 1073 | 26 | 53.85% | 3056.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1460 | 1014 | 20 | 70.0% | 3710.8 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1558 | 1068 | 5 | 80.0% | 2597.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1835 | 1096 | 19 | 57.89% | 4010.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1264 | 928 | 11 | 72.73% | 3081.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2415 | 954 | 43 | 65.12% | 2421.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2921 | 948 | 28 | 60.71% | 2685.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 1008 | 889 | 6 | 100.0% | 4842.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1371 | 842 | 22 | 54.55% | 1502.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1439 | 659 | 53 | 39.62% | 1079.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2792 | 949 | 31 | 54.84% | 2552.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 685 | 629 | 3 | 66.67% | 3963.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3522 | 1354 | 3 | 100.0% | 4129.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1995 | 603 | 8 | 37.5% | 1597.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2797 | 980 | 34 | 55.88% | 2865.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1767 | 926 | 12 | 66.67% | 1937.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1955 | 924 | 66 | 50.0% | 2463.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1943 | 1134 | 62 | 64.52% | 3184.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1937 | 956 | 24 | 70.83% | 2297.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3297 | 1137 | 9 | 66.67% | 2974.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2973 | 945 | 102 | 50.98% | 2908.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1542 | 772 | 8 | 37.5% | 1642.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 760 | 1019 | 4 | 75.0% | 3368.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2674 | 1143 | 40 | 55.0% | 2645.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1617 | 726 | 4 | 50.0% | 1324.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2083 | 864 | 48 | 54.17% | 2353.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3136 | 997 | 188 | 54.79% | 3138.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2467 | 1036 | 57 | 54.39% | 2753.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 629 | 533 | 13 | 69.23% | 1012.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2044 | 1087 | 222 | 58.11% | 3221.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 971 | 914 | 18 | 61.11% | 4006.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3243 | 1017 | 66 | 65.15% | 2926.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 1444 | 1003 | 5 | 80.0% | 4139.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3301 | 922 | 71 | 57.75% | 2551.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1890 | 919 | 64 | 53.13% | 3372.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2718 | 921 | 70 | 51.43% | 2709.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 2316 | 1177 | 11 | 63.64% | 4603.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1684 | 905 | 40 | 45.0% | 2945.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1611 | 924 | 17 | 47.06% | 3817.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1462 | 1024 | 16 | 56.25% | 3655.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3741 | 1617 | 2 | 100.0% | 3847.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1312 | 1362 | 1 | 100.0% | 4548.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1663 | 1030 | 9 | 33.33% | 5554.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2157 | 923 | 19 | 63.16% | 1758.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2635 | 837 | 11 | 54.55% | 2385.4 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2310 | 1135 | 5 | 80.0% | 2485.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1348 | 1023 | 85 | 67.06% | 3498.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2092 | 1171 | 24 | 62.5% | 3465.5 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2567 | 1072 | 3 | 66.67% | 2207.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1213 | 926 | 20 | 60.0% | 2977.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 991 | 1010 | 10 | 60.0% | 4247.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1552 | 796 | 29 | 48.28% | 2959.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2970 | 1048 | 125 | 65.6% | 3132.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2129 | 888 | 10 | 50.0% | 2335.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2046 | 1044 | 34 | 58.82% | 3196.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1476 | 886 | 10 | 30.0% | 3094.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1331 | 1038 | 26 | 57.69% | 3955.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1544 | 817 | 13 | 38.46% | 1874.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2465 | 975 | 11 | 54.55% | 1760.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3044 | 1029 | 127 | 57.48% | 2851.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 2036 | 1273 | 15 | 66.67% | 5614.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2980 | 1000 | 110 | 56.36% | 2674.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2584 | 999 | 35 | 65.71% | 2873.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2470 | 793 | 41 | 53.66% | 1863.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2081 | 1070 | 31 | 64.52% | 2698.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3480 | 1310 | 10 | 80.0% | 3645.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2905 | 904 | 90 | 66.67% | 2518.8 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3216 | 1144 | 5 | 80.0% | 2776.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2306 | 1145 | 116 | 64.66% | 2880.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1043 | 923 | 97 | 58.76% | 2317.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1370 | 974 | 71 | 59.15% | 4666.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2469 | 1077 | 17 | 70.59% | 2851.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2638 | 1043 | 46 | 71.74% | 2951.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1767 | 1173 | 4 | 75.0% | 6589.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1612 | 998 | 6 | 33.33% | 9112.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 859 | 458 | 6 | 33.33% | 595.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1984 | 984 | 65 | 47.69% | 2938.5 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1959 | 1159 | 2 | 100.0% | 2593.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1884 | 695 | 1 | 0.0% | 1721.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 2002 | 1196 | 7 | 71.43% | 3943.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1945 | 1101 | 26 | 69.23% | 3270.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2520 | 905 | 50 | 46.0% | 2505.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2705 | 951 | 2 | 50.0% | 2702.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3072 | 1047 | 151 | 68.21% | 2885.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1727 | 758 | 12 | 33.33% | 2357.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1781 | 1203 | 7 | 71.43% | 2423.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2394 | 1034 | 63 | 66.67% | 3077.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2134 | 991 | 29 | 51.72% | 2569.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 827 | 795 | 10 | 40.0% | 3111.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2557 | 835 | 73 | 50.68% | 2271.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1353 | 1046 | 52 | 80.77% | 5391.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2594 | 1073 | 37 | 64.86% | 2895.6 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1319 | 1003 | 11 | 54.55% | 2559.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2927 | 925 | 78 | 52.56% | 2906.7 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1482 | 1446 | 18 | 77.78% | 3799.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1806 | 1088 | 8 | 62.5% | 4371.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2761 | 1148 | 83 | 67.47% | 3326.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1632 | 817 | 34 | 44.12% | 2365.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2373 | 1132 | 79 | 56.96% | 3831.7 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 872 | 1059 | 3 | 100.0% | 4433.6 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1068 | 913 | 51 | 47.06% | 2421.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2682 | 1095 | 46 | 63.04% | 3228.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2013 | 717 | 6 | 33.33% | 1330.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2999 | 1102 | 15 | 46.67% | 3171.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2701 | 1152 | 29 | 72.41% | 2975.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2004 | 1001 | 40 | 40.0% | 2570.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1474 | 1038 | 16 | 75.0% | 3966.8 |
| Felice | 9 | 1852 | 901 | 6 | 66.67% | 2000.1 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2153 | 977 | 15 | 60.0% | 2776.5 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2926 | 1002 | 11 | 45.45% | 3061.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1855 | 1207 | 7 | 57.14% | 6272.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1500 | 884 | 29 | 51.72% | 2239.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1062 | 882 | 23 | 56.52% | 2762.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1754 | 1177 | 12 | 66.67% | 3280.5 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2507 | 683 | 2 | 0.0% | 2760.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1844 | 989 | 124 | 54.84% | 3020.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2845 | 910 | 61 | 54.1% | 2629.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1568 | 860 | 39 | 51.28% | 2524.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2281 | 1093 | 69 | 59.42% | 3224.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1621 | 1030 | 16 | 75.0% | 3959.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1734 | 929 | 45 | 55.56% | 2502.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 2168 | 1365 | 35 | 82.86% | 4336.8 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1441 | 791 | 4 | 25.0% | 2607.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2364 | 799 | 6 | 33.33% | 1531.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2515 | 1026 | 74 | 58.11% | 2752.6 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 1995 | 731 | 5 | 40.0% | 1146.1 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2698 | 896 | 1 | 0.0% | 3221.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1112 | 1105 | 13 | 69.23% | 7651.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1821 | 1048 | 15 | 60.0% | 3257.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2172 | 1002 | 24 | 54.17% | 3121.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 708 | 695 | 4 | 100.0% | 5793.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2623 | 1003 | 115 | 61.74% | 2774.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 653 | 791 | 24 | 54.17% | 1566.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2836 | 985 | 45 | 62.22% | 2620.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2762 | 1061 | 47 | 63.83% | 2755.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2789 | 890 | 26 | 50.0% | 2651.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1768 | 864 | 14 | 64.29% | 3977.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2408 | 1016 | 27 | 66.67% | 2646.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 716 | 517 | 27 | 33.33% | 1082.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1605 | 1085 | 69 | 72.46% | 5697.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2845 | 1174 | 20 | 65.0% | 3683.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 872 | 878 | 10 | 80.0% | 1860.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1456 | 941 | 27 | 70.37% | 3363.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2431 | 1183 | 140 | 60.0% | 3204.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2543 | 1116 | 15 | 53.33% | 2680.5 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1352 | 700 | 8 | 25.0% | 2703.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1648 | 1210 | 177 | 67.23% | 3854.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3314 | 1059 | 40 | 57.5% | 2540.4 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1233 | 608 | 5 | 40.0% | 1183.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2199 | 933 | 32 | 53.13% | 2346.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1994 | 1074 | 29 | 62.07% | 3032.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2434 | 1021 | 120 | 56.67% | 3007.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1795 | 1103 | 8 | 62.5% | 3338.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1886 | 1146 | 18 | 61.11% | 3913.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2481 | 1069 | 43 | 69.77% | 2793.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2129 | 516 | 2 | 0.0% | 1297.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2095 | 1170 | 160 | 58.75% | 3590.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 2148 | 1227 | 19 | 68.42% | 4354.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1963 | 1177 | 16 | 62.5% | 3440.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2757 | 1229 | 23 | 73.91% | 3059.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1422 | 1101 | 9 | 88.89% | 6416.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1952 | 1046 | 63 | 52.38% | 3274.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1315 | 952 | 46 | 69.57% | 2406.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1830 | 1154 | 1 | 100.0% | 2724.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2083 | 896 | 5 | 60.0% | 2363.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1304 | 1081 | 14 | 71.43% | 2663.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1148 | 880 | 48 | 72.92% | 5074.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1890 | 1183 | 74 | 70.27% | 4196.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2365 | 989 | 19 | 52.63% | 3208.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1984 | 965 | 49 | 48.98% | 2791.8 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2655 | 812 | 19 | 31.58% | 2328.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1721 | 956 | 55 | 52.73% | 2414.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1306 | 910 | 36 | 52.78% | 2536.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2001 | 1028 | 94 | 59.57% | 2938.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1777 | 1143 | 37 | 72.97% | 3312.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2666 | 958 | 76 | 44.74% | 3026.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1944 | 1042 | 42 | 61.9% | 2646.5 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1252 | 835 | 7 | 57.14% | 3603.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2215 | 938 | 10 | 60.0% | 2048.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1447 | 874 | 14 | 71.43% | 2837.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1914 | 1263 | 6 | 83.33% | 4548.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2319 | 1065 | 14 | 57.14% | 3311.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1486 | 878 | 33 | 54.55% | 2240.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1322 | 722 | 4 | 75.0% | 1277.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1545 | 963 | 12 | 58.33% | 3796.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1214 | 824 | 35 | 57.14% | 4096.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 499 | 285 | 3 | 0.0% | 1998.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3018 | 1082 | 52 | 55.77% | 3692.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1738 | 875 | 15 | 40.0% | 2378.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 2740 | 914 | 131 | 52.67% | 2619.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 2388 | 1149 | 14 | 78.57% | 2735.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2604 | 1065 | 37 | 56.76% | 2981.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 980 | 978 | 24 | 62.5% | 4619.0 |
| null | 0 | 2330 | 638 | 33 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 816 | 763 | 43 | 48.84% | 1473.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3025 | 943 | 102 | 54.9% | 2661.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1658 | 965 | 16 | 50.0% | 3886.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 2135 | 1350 | 8 | 62.5% | 5247.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2507 | 863 | 11 | 45.45% | 1999.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1705 | 1065 | 11 | 54.55% | 4396.9 |