| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 54.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1539.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 725.09 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1957 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+22) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1683 | 53 | 0 | 1786 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.91 |
| Winrate | 61.38% | 41.51% | 0.0% | 60.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 1.64 | 0.0 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 1753 | 846 | 0 | 1700.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 2.57 | 0.0 | 0.62 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 865 | 404 | 0 | 839.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.96 | 7.66 | 0.0 | 10.77 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4764 | 1126 | 274 | 6966 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.44 |
| Winrate | 63.75% | 49.91% | 47.81% | 62.3% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 1.35 | 0.91 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1725 | 1016 | 594 | 1794.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0.62 | 0.72 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 867 | 580 | 359 | 844.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.07 | 8.43 | 9.52 | 9.43 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=AQUADW][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/AQUADW.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 722 | 577 | 29 | 48.28% | 1369.9 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1684 | 973 | 13 | 69.23% | 2302.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 333 | 528 | 1 | 100.0% | 443.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 2128 | 703 | 28 | 39.29% | 1677.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 1005 | 1149 | 1 | 100.0% | 3449.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 2434 | 1155 | 1 | 100.0% | 2460.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1770 | 887 | 88 | 62.5% | 2102.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 921 | 780 | 59 | 55.93% | 1935.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1215 | 798 | 33 | 54.55% | 1638.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1750 | 1005 | 147 | 59.18% | 2305.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1787 | 913 | 53 | 64.15% | 1997.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 112 | 141 | 7 | 28.57% | 167.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 557 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 1194.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 145 | 272 | 11 | 54.55% | 603.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1018 | 569 | 211 | 54.5% | 1866.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 214 | 259 | 13 | 46.15% | 604.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 718 | 500 | 75 | 58.67% | 1260.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2461 | 823 | 30 | 60.0% | 1984.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3209 | 1355 | 1 | 100.0% | 3057.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1668 | 948 | 60 | 58.33% | 1951.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 227 | 311 | 19 | 47.37% | 713.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1483 | 923 | 34 | 58.82% | 1990.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1948 | 1042 | 386 | 59.84% | 2247.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1533 | 802 | 59 | 52.54% | 1889.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 287 | 371 | 3 | 66.67% | 848.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 131 | 211 | 13 | 46.15% | 309.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3894 | 1436 | 1 | 100.0% | 5896.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1642 | 786 | 1 | 0.0% | 2515.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 638 | 430 | 68 | 42.65% | 2072.9 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1144 | 610 | 1223 | 52.0% | 1569.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2472 | 954 | 548 | 61.13% | 2386.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 173 | 175 | 13 | 38.46% | 328.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1231 | 845 | 150 | 54.67% | 2973.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2118 | 862 | 5 | 60.0% | 1799.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 521 | 348 | 35 | 42.86% | 1081.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 358 | 361 | 104 | 45.19% | 781.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2099 | 896 | 24 | 58.33% | 1890.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1452 | 1314 | 1 | 100.0% | 1321.6 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 998 | 698 | 24 | 45.83% | 2198.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1233 | 811 | 11 | 54.55% | 1392.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 853 | 507 | 21 | 42.86% | 1023.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3228 | 1035 | 475 | 59.79% | 2894.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2017 | 815 | 8 | 75.0% | 1441.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 822 | 429 | 20 | 35.0% | 1146.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1132 | 685 | 94 | 50.0% | 1382.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 344 | 292 | 15 | 53.33% | 1292.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 316 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 389.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 616 | 498 | 177 | 55.37% | 1206.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1053 | 575 | 750 | 51.73% | 1873.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2180 | 706 | 630 | 53.02% | 1986.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 114 | 278 | 2 | 100.0% | 402.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1368 | 647 | 72 | 44.44% | 1323.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2330 | 828 | 264 | 54.17% | 2216.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 767 | 513 | 18 | 50.0% | 1697.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2631 | 995 | 3 | 66.67% | 3597.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 268 | 461 | 4 | 75.0% | 1396.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 963 | 408 | 169 | 54.44% | 1318.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 130 | 318 | 47 | 46.81% | 220.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 4157 | 1586 | 1 | 100.0% | 5304.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1191 | 770 | 131 | 57.25% | 2088.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1596 | 934 | 91 | 62.64% | 2744.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1149 | 788 | 3 | 66.67% | 2303.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 100 | 235 | 28 | 50.0% | 132.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1158 | 562 | 181 | 55.25% | 1576.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 143 | 232 | 21 | 66.67% | 402.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2742 | 939 | 216 | 54.63% | 2636.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2688 | 861 | 13 | 53.85% | 2186.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 97 | 399 | 18 | 72.22% | 339.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 406 | 350 | 38 | 50.0% | 1064.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 768 | 475 | 60 | 58.33% | 1184.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2395 | 915 | 5 | 60.0% | 2164.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2246 | 813 | 53 | 49.06% | 1730.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2301 | 865 | 531 | 61.39% | 2120.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2020 | 864 | 154 | 48.7% | 2150.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1822 | 983 | 407 | 56.27% | 2598.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2185 | 793 | 140 | 49.29% | 2104.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1641 | 779 | 77 | 54.55% | 1987.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2085 | 756 | 22 | 50.0% | 1335.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1197 | 714 | 79 | 55.7% | 1913.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1411 | 732 | 16 | 43.75% | 1570.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2260 | 840 | 101 | 61.39% | 2127.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1349 | 784 | 62 | 59.68% | 2132.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1903 | 884 | 99 | 53.54% | 2189.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 277 | 290 | 5 | 40.0% | 1262.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 332 | 378 | 29 | 51.72% | 845.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1038 | 574 | 10 | 50.0% | 1742.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 822 | 591 | 101 | 56.44% | 1877.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1064 | 657 | 122 | 60.66% | 1641.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1428 | 891 | 1 | 100.0% | 1676.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2015 | 675 | 155 | 47.1% | 1537.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 843 | 633 | 265 | 61.89% | 1954.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2346 | 896 | 22 | 63.64% | 1771.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 2500 | 895 | 42 | 59.52% | 2277.9 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2291 | 801 | 5 | 40.0% | 1474.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 101 | 259 | 28 | 35.71% | 72.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1552 | 508 | 492 | 54.47% | 1731.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 326 | 357 | 20 | 65.0% | 1127.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 459 | 358 | 34 | 47.06% | 1225.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2042 | 617 | 64 | 43.75% | 1422.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 576 | 395 | 86 | 53.49% | 1103.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1736 | 800 | 1963 | 55.07% | 2184.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2176 | 801 | 282 | 54.26% | 1778.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 241 | 318 | 19 | 63.16% | 1043.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 195 | 340 | 4 | 100.0% | 606.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 205 | 253 | 15 | 60.0% | 569.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2612 | 829 | 255 | 56.47% | 2457.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2304 | 776 | 23 | 34.78% | 1541.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 131 | 233 | 8 | 50.0% | 297.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2021 | 701 | 8 | 25.0% | 1269.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 133 | 242 | 10 | 60.0% | 310.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2808 | 790 | 4 | 50.0% | 2066.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 475 | 669 | 3 | 100.0% | 4281.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 125 | 107 | 7 | 28.57% | 155.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1940 | 977 | 197 | 53.81% | 2179.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 361 | 271 | 3 | 66.67% | 843.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2364 | 864 | 84 | 54.76% | 2028.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1041 | 911 | 393 | 60.81% | 2378.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 501 | 386 | 115 | 50.43% | 1222.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1012 | 681 | 72 | 51.39% | 1681.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 163 | 200 | 23 | 43.48% | 365.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 189 | 220 | 5 | 40.0% | 460.1 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 739 | 508 | 72 | 58.33% | 1450.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 372 | 487 | 6 | 33.33% | 830.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 100 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 460.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1360 | 1086 | 1 | 100.0% | 1557.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1503 | 754 | 137 | 58.39% | 1542.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1946 | 839 | 136 | 48.53% | 2026.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1520 | 852 | 95 | 53.68% | 1891.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2416 | 934 | 21 | 66.67% | 2334.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2247 | 928 | 5 | 60.0% | 1948.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2119 | 839 | 20 | 60.0% | 1861.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1557 | 936 | 5 | 60.0% | 2298.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 37 | 84 | 17 | 52.94% | 144.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1470 | 718 | 63 | 52.38% | 1327.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 254 | 328 | 52 | 50.0% | 579.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1716 | 904 | 53 | 58.49% | 2040.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 913 | 778 | 20 | 70.0% | 1460.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1515 | 916 | 487 | 53.39% | 2239.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1707 | 792 | 16 | 37.5% | 1215.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2161 | 893 | 163 | 49.69% | 2275.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 155 | 328 | 8 | 62.5% | 835.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1263 | 541 | 241 | 56.02% | 1570.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1536 | 917 | 125 | 54.4% | 2240.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1087 | 709 | 71 | 49.3% | 1405.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 2373 | 1549 | 2 | 100.0% | 3888.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 119 | 247 | 24 | 45.83% | 126.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1432 | 569 | 206 | 50.97% | 1336.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 496 | 291 | 90 | 46.67% | 1105.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 229 | 270 | 13 | 61.54% | 743.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1431 | 729 | 108 | 50.93% | 1508.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 610 | 481 | 51 | 64.71% | 1277.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1447 | 932 | 58 | 65.52% | 2282.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 190 | 314 | 4 | 50.0% | 526.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1254 | 644 | 620 | 48.39% | 1776.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1124 | 777 | 54 | 61.11% | 1446.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 689 | 973 | 7 | 100.0% | 7693.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 121 | 270 | 2 | 50.0% | 381.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2277 | 736 | 111 | 40.54% | 1730.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 370 | 278 | 24 | 45.83% | 1203.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 216 | 158 | 14 | 28.57% | 667.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 107 | 207 | 2 | 50.0% | 433.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1315 | 771 | 12 | 33.33% | 1958.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1944 | 972 | 3 | 66.67% | 2047.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1300 | 805 | 185 | 54.59% | 1602.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1190 | 738 | 14 | 50.0% | 1670.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2347 | 910 | 302 | 53.31% | 2025.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1690 | 526 | 212 | 43.87% | 1629.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 308 | 347 | 54 | 51.85% | 1047.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 286 | 372 | 26 | 61.54% | 1056.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 868 | 519 | 106 | 55.66% | 2084.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1711 | 734 | 141 | 58.16% | 1544.2 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 591 | 359 | 77 | 46.75% | 1098.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 90 | 210 | 3 | 66.67% | 318.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3090 | 1058 | 39 | 66.67% | 3066.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1931 | 1068 | 186 | 62.37% | 2464.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 220 | 219 | 28 | 50.0% | 479.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 859 | 740 | 67 | 56.72% | 2158.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 802 | 624 | 84 | 52.38% | 2006.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1469 | 907 | 8 | 50.0% | 1797.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2700 | 935 | 378 | 63.49% | 2714.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1839 | 860 | 165 | 57.58% | 1997.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 94 | 318 | 2 | 100.0% | 496.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 898 | 484 | 196 | 47.45% | 1681.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 679 | 642 | 46 | 60.87% | 1562.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2184 | 835 | 71 | 53.52% | 2038.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 251 | 650 | 1 | 100.0% | 1465.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2608 | 1196 | 9 | 66.67% | 3331.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1240 | 689 | 52 | 46.15% | 1043.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1816 | 1048 | 101 | 58.42% | 2296.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 307 | 321 | 19 | 47.37% | 980.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 237 | 238 | 18 | 61.11% | 533.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 230 | 356 | 98 | 42.86% | 428.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1288 | 823 | 8 | 62.5% | 2020.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1948 | 860 | 95 | 52.63% | 2074.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 181 | 293 | 21 | 47.62% | 330.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 798 | 939 | 1 | 100.0% | 2864.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 714 | 473 | 106 | 56.6% | 2619.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 634 | 371 | 142 | 55.63% | 1505.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1152 | 799 | 35 | 57.14% | 1667.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 85 | 166 | 6 | 50.0% | 224.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1903 | 687 | 96 | 41.67% | 1748.2 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2197 | 840 | 315 | 59.68% | 1916.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 223 | 187 | 10 | 50.0% | 506.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1728 | 1299 | 1 | 100.0% | 6225.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1455 | 899 | 44 | 54.55% | 1829.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1891 | 883 | 46 | 52.17% | 1652.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1232 | 635 | 70 | 45.71% | 1195.2 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 139 | 254 | 20 | 30.0% | 178.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 355 | 310 | 16 | 62.5% | 830.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 343 | 319 | 57 | 59.65% | 828.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 276 | 266 | 13 | 61.54% | 1034.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 401 | 397 | 120 | 59.17% | 1242.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1506 | 812 | 365 | 56.99% | 2156.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 226 | 243 | 12 | 66.67% | 866.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 513 | 382 | 136 | 50.74% | 1541.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1520 | 949 | 35 | 60.0% | 2808.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1198 | 767 | 53 | 52.83% | 1648.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 396 | 213 | 1 | 0.0% | 854.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1190 | 692 | 215 | 50.23% | 1358.6 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2148 | 912 | 5 | 40.0% | 1771.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2180 | 875 | 7 | 57.14% | 1335.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 644 | 344 | 95 | 47.37% | 1078.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 985 | 652 | 86 | 48.84% | 1627.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1857 | 952 | 458 | 55.68% | 2531.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 785 | 696 | 35 | 54.29% | 1169.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1895 | 794 | 45 | 44.44% | 1803.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2869 | 884 | 88 | 51.14% | 2907.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 246 | 288 | 19 | 52.63% | 781.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1496 | 1365 | 1 | 100.0% | 1032.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 824 | 431 | 16 | 56.25% | 1321.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 750 | 402 | 74 | 41.89% | 1304.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 320 | 328 | 40 | 45.0% | 1059.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 280 | 219 | 5 | 20.0% | 523.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 225 | 233 | 30 | 33.33% | 307.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 330 | 819 | 1 | 100.0% | 391.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 823 | 702 | 8 | 62.5% | 1032.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 870 | 503 | 72 | 48.61% | 1870.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1072 | 874 | 3 | 66.67% | 796.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 552 | 376 | 130 | 58.46% | 1340.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 115 | 309 | 8 | 87.5% | 474.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2143 | 714 | 42 | 57.14% | 1499.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 647 | 767 | 1 | 100.0% | 684.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 333 | 338 | 10 | 20.0% | 869.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 594 | 416 | 67 | 55.22% | 1843.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 135 | 219 | 2 | 50.0% | 174.2 |
| null | 0 | 2545 | 740 | 50 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 916 | 545 | 221 | 52.94% | 1903.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1700 | 917 | 158 | 55.7% | 2090.5 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1366 | 741 | 7 | 42.86% | 1736.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1183 | 805 | 111 | 54.95% | 1784.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 872 | 718 | 3 | 66.67% | 1645.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1784 | 816 | 401 | 49.63% | 1833.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 580 | 382 | 89 | 47.19% | 881.8 |