| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25291 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.01 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 9.0 |
| Winrate | 46.86% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 690.09 | 0 | 819.0 | 819.0 | 546.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 400.19 | 0 | 637.0 | 637.0 | 539.0 |
| WN8 | 795 | 0 | 743 | 0 (-2062) | 62 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 116 | 16 | 0 | 132 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.76 |
| Winrate | 38.79% | 18.75% | 0.0% | 36.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.29 | 1.19 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 1089 | 850 | 0 | 1060.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 1.56 | 0.0 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 415 | 125 | 0 | 380.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.66 | 5.19 | 0.0 | 7.36 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 72 | 114 | 132 | 19 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.53 |
| Winrate | 41.67% | 36.84% | 40.15% | 47.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.88 | 1.14 | 0.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 1631 | 804 | 465 | 948.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.28 | 2.9 | 0.64 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 692 | 452 | 283 | 426.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.06 | 5.35 | 8.06 | 8.63 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=APOL0H][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/APOL0H.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 481 | 524 | 42 | 52.38% | 710.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 117 | 180 | 10 | 50.0% | 239.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 868 | 468 | 141 | 37.59% | 536.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 65 | 167 | 71 | 39.44% | 5.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 628 | 350 | 3 | 0.0% | 923.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1314 | 665 | 50 | 42.0% | 860.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 806 | 474 | 38 | 28.95% | 394.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 369 | 274 | 105 | 43.81% | 541.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 797 | 583 | 58 | 48.28% | 735.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 359 | 271 | 12 | 50.0% | 792.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 109 | 126 | 3 | 33.33% | 34.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 163 | 203 | 38 | 50.0% | 892.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 709 | 432 | 79 | 40.51% | 960.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 225 | 245 | 34 | 52.94% | 390.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 45 | 104 | 5 | 60.0% | 207.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 937 | 629 | 57 | 50.88% | 943.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 800 | 723 | 9 | 55.56% | 1282.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1458 | 839 | 84 | 59.52% | 1329.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1442 | 625 | 282 | 51.77% | 927.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 54 | 103 | 15 | 40.0% | 17.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 765 | 402 | 556 | 47.3% | 698.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 129 | 233 | 109 | 45.87% | 242.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 693 | 403 | 281 | 48.4% | 623.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1144 | 697 | 163 | 53.37% | 1220.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 150 | 123 | 2 | 0.0% | 514.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 137 | 124 | 18 | 27.78% | 257.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1210 | 649 | 330 | 44.85% | 955.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 562 | 316 | 1789 | 50.92% | 995.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 329 | 356 | 168 | 51.79% | 769.3 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 148 | 222 | 9 | 77.78% | 474.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 446 | 356 | 3 | 66.67% | 1093.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 97 | 178 | 60 | 50.0% | 145.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 444 | 396 | 147 | 54.42% | 1833.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 705 | 342 | 2 | 0.0% | 403.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 188 | 279 | 3 | 100.0% | 920.4 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1191 | 456 | 140 | 45.71% | 1025.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 320 | 282 | 132 | 55.3% | 839.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 924 | 414 | 558 | 49.64% | 919.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1113 | 812 | 15 | 60.0% | 1096.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 112 | 197 | 1 | 100.0% | 645.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 977 | 578 | 150 | 45.33% | 829.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 61 | 75 | 5 | 0.0% | 71.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 755 | 596 | 17 | 47.06% | 814.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 331 | 235 | 88 | 45.45% | 605.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1203 | 575 | 28 | 60.71% | 1390.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 537 | 316 | 277 | 48.38% | 575.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 410 | 224 | 24 | 37.5% | 960.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 54 | 174 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 65 | 137 | 10 | 30.0% | 5.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 739 | 388 | 56 | 37.5% | 569.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 87 | 144 | 7 | 71.43% | 309.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 943 | 488 | 356 | 47.19% | 1109.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 371 | 353 | 404 | 44.8% | 453.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 278 | 239 | 56 | 35.71% | 353.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 510 | 336 | 98 | 52.04% | 975.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 464 | 429 | 38 | 36.84% | 430.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 331 | 320 | 36 | 47.22% | 263.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 76 | 223 | 1 | 100.0% | 315.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 330 | 261 | 211 | 43.6% | 481.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 498 | 310 | 157 | 48.41% | 469.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 245 | 211 | 9 | 44.44% | 490.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 83 | 162 | 27 | 66.67% | 412.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 909 | 591 | 233 | 46.78% | 894.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 478 | 407 | 231 | 48.05% | 678.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 171 | 293 | 62 | 33.87% | 249.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 222 | 184 | 2 | 50.0% | 477.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 126 | 145 | 49 | 46.94% | 285.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1308 | 652 | 29 | 37.93% | 654.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 188 | 221 | 31 | 51.61% | 401.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1344 | 446 | 43 | 30.23% | 681.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1148 | 702 | 101 | 43.56% | 1176.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 275 | 252 | 104 | 45.19% | 608.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 514 | 296 | 130 | 53.08% | 701.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 88 | 209 | 6 | 66.67% | 392.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 893 | 341 | 3 | 33.33% | 554.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 91 | 128 | 10 | 30.0% | 274.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1465 | 539 | 71 | 36.62% | 882.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1114 | 516 | 310 | 47.42% | 850.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 72 | 115 | 2 | 50.0% | 248.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 274 | 273 | 7 | 57.14% | 373.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 133 | 232 | 10 | 60.0% | 276.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 479 | 275 | 7 | 42.86% | 232.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 583 | 357 | 259 | 45.56% | 668.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 273 | 217 | 129 | 44.96% | 434.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 669 | 523 | 145 | 46.9% | 646.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 258 | 267 | 13 | 38.46% | 184.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 380 | 537 | 48 | 54.17% | 754.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 931 | 585 | 91 | 43.96% | 711.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1039 | 564 | 76 | 47.37% | 771.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 793 | 837 | 2 | 50.0% | 2338.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1421 | 523 | 59 | 40.68% | 791.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 409 | 326 | 159 | 44.65% | 637.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 50 | 243 | 2 | 50.0% | 119.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 877 | 612 | 14 | 35.71% | 806.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 937 | 621 | 71 | 40.85% | 822.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1157 | 423 | 742 | 44.74% | 683.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 256 | 193 | 65 | 44.62% | 684.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 296 | 256 | 47 | 46.81% | 291.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1209 | 871 | 26 | 65.38% | 1534.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 177 | 303 | 25 | 60.0% | 529.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 946 | 405 | 478 | 47.91% | 815.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 179 | 148 | 4 | 50.0% | 818.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1291 | 469 | 100 | 39.0% | 645.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 617 | 480 | 61 | 47.54% | 645.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 397 | 254 | 93 | 48.39% | 855.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 261 | 240 | 10 | 40.0% | 762.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1322 | 539 | 227 | 45.37% | 871.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 81 | 162 | 10 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1012 | 447 | 238 | 51.68% | 740.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 145 | 147 | 35 | 37.14% | 416.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 988 | 666 | 16 | 50.0% | 513.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 234 | 273 | 3 | 33.33% | 680.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 172 | 240 | 6 | 83.33% | 578.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 612 | 389 | 12 | 25.0% | 293.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 84 | 271 | 15 | 73.33% | 407.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 687 | 705 | 4 | 50.0% | 524.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 455 | 335 | 3 | 33.33% | 164.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 279 | 202 | 2 | 0.0% | 124.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 204 | 203 | 20 | 30.0% | 446.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 83 | 135 | 72 | 41.67% | 22.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 834 | 341 | 116 | 36.21% | 455.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 380 | 426 | 8 | 75.0% | 997.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1474 | 578 | 193 | 44.04% | 925.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 550 | 392 | 83 | 45.78% | 768.8 |
| IS | 7 | 564 | 370 | 369 | 43.9% | 541.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 435 | 336 | 79 | 43.04% | 216.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 92 | 155 | 5 | 40.0% | 138.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 923 | 630 | 79 | 45.57% | 803.5 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 816 | 438 | 15 | 40.0% | 739.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 122 | 187 | 8 | 50.0% | 126.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1049 | 549 | 224 | 48.66% | 810.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 696 | 484 | 45 | 31.11% | 271.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 598 | 445 | 2 | 50.0% | 2059.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 632 | 437 | 146 | 43.15% | 502.5 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 736 | 620 | 46 | 50.0% | 956.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 21 | 139 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1104 | 517 | 100 | 47.0% | 817.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 523 | 360 | 210 | 43.81% | 623.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 152 | 266 | 1 | 100.0% | 331.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 856 | 652 | 29 | 48.28% | 425.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 401 | 294 | 86 | 44.19% | 473.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1138 | 663 | 107 | 57.01% | 973.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 39 | 177 | 19 | 47.37% | 74.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 394 | 278 | 2 | 50.0% | 634.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 140 | 263 | 6 | 50.0% | 225.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 215 | 231 | 27 | 44.44% | 648.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 150 | 187 | 18 | 38.89% | 361.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 77 | 183 | 12 | 66.67% | 266.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 156 | 207 | 10 | 50.0% | 375.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1946 | 637 | 15 | 40.0% | 1180.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 96 | 186 | 100 | 42.0% | 229.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 254 | 249 | 140 | 49.29% | 335.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 536 | 272 | 6 | 33.33% | 408.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 215 | 356 | 5 | 20.0% | 16.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 145 | 139 | 9 | 11.11% | 492.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 116 | 131 | 26 | 46.15% | 299.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 779 | 432 | 21 | 47.62% | 1053.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 932 | 503 | 6 | 16.67% | 624.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 743 | 479 | 23 | 52.17% | 1437.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1044 | 442 | 116 | 36.21% | 509.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 619 | 570 | 1 | 0.0% | 898.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 798 | 524 | 98 | 44.9% | 860.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 443 | 289 | 502 | 46.61% | 600.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 516 | 429 | 298 | 45.3% | 534.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 865 | 453 | 369 | 51.76% | 1014.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 252 | 249 | 2 | 50.0% | 465.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 90 | 130 | 90 | 43.33% | 152.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 117 | 145 | 65 | 47.69% | 430.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 338 | 293 | 11 | 45.45% | 950.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 148 | 195 | 71 | 49.3% | 323.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1082 | 577 | 219 | 43.84% | 1083.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 139 | 166 | 77 | 41.56% | 490.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 92 | 162 | 2 | 50.0% | 131.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 520 | 554 | 1 | 0.0% | 81.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 501 | 249 | 4 | 50.0% | 1336.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 467 | 405 | 454 | 44.27% | 834.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1039 | 464 | 91 | 34.07% | 834.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 568 | 348 | 42 | 52.38% | 1180.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 409 | 336 | 36 | 50.0% | 642.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1102 | 750 | 21 | 52.38% | 1037.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 526 | 457 | 16 | 50.0% | 741.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 560 | 389 | 63 | 42.86% | 808.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 459 | 267 | 124 | 42.74% | 578.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 634 | 451 | 1315 | 50.87% | 1289.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 178 | 185 | 64 | 39.06% | 636.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 452 | 578 | 1 | 100.0% | 842.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 49 | 84 | 12 | 41.67% | 7.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1638 | 874 | 1 | 100.0% | 1563.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 948 | 491 | 191 | 39.79% | 684.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1240 | 464 | 406 | 42.86% | 976.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 164 | 167 | 27 | 33.33% | 282.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 153 | 177 | 61 | 47.54% | 197.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 243 | 214 | 46 | 47.83% | 693.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1569 | 608 | 38 | 31.58% | 892.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 79 | 154 | 17 | 41.18% | 109.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 213 | 234 | 3 | 66.67% | 889.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 742 | 608 | 3 | 66.67% | 2480.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 376 | 239 | 100 | 49.0% | 739.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 691 | 437 | 240 | 46.67% | 971.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 561 | 528 | 3 | 33.33% | 205.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1040 | 490 | 220 | 45.0% | 690.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 95 | 172 | 91 | 56.04% | 481.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 0 | 113 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 45 | 97 | 8 | 50.0% | 108.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 43 | 65 | 6 | 50.0% | 78.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 16 | 75 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 605 | 440 | 93 | 44.09% | 480.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 311 | 286 | 102 | 42.16% | 305.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 256 | 208 | 15 | 40.0% | 293.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1051 | 618 | 7 | 57.14% | 813.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 126 | 164 | 77 | 48.05% | 260.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 502 | 328 | 194 | 43.3% | 732.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 917 | 463 | 524 | 47.52% | 855.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 133 | 169 | 16 | 31.25% | 257.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 212 | 211 | 203 | 43.84% | 352.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 580 | 579 | 2 | 50.0% | 618.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 160 | 186 | 12 | 75.0% | 652.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 234 | 213 | 62 | 53.23% | 825.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1169 | 752 | 37 | 51.35% | 1113.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 661 | 459 | 13 | 30.77% | 354.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 682 | 350 | 245 | 43.27% | 742.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1458 | 814 | 5 | 40.0% | 1174.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 556 | 626 | 76 | 51.32% | 995.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 506 | 572 | 40 | 52.5% | 720.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 611 | 371 | 963 | 49.12% | 1038.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 222 | 304 | 113 | 53.98% | 663.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 300 | 254 | 267 | 47.57% | 514.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 596 | 341 | 20 | 25.0% | 277.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1095 | 470 | 509 | 45.97% | 989.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 619 | 331 | 155 | 43.87% | 616.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 409 | 317 | 29 | 34.48% | 65.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 748 | 403 | 6 | 33.33% | 1185.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 629 | 756 | 3 | 100.0% | 720.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 242 | 291 | 73 | 47.95% | 564.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 206 | 266 | 20 | 35.0% | 1235.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 284 | 345 | 366 | 51.09% | 681.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 120 | 156 | 4 | 50.0% | 135.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 413 | 316 | 2 | 50.0% | 402.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 97 | 115 | 23 | 34.78% | 32.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 652 | 610 | 123 | 48.78% | 591.3 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 745 | 784 | 1 | 100.0% | 1542.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 665 | 395 | 133 | 39.1% | 649.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 405 | 260 | 216 | 43.06% | 393.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 357 | 411 | 10 | 50.0% | 415.6 |