| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9277 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 584 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.51 | 9.48 |
| Winrate | 49.85% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.22% | 53.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.81 | 1.01 |
| Udělené poškození | 1124.56 | 0 | 0.0 | 2088.8 | 2223.88 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 531.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 770.0 | 887.0 |
| WN8 | 1284 | 0 | 0 | 1796 (+9) | 1932 (+55) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.33% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 738 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.25 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ANTVLAD_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ANTVLAD_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 158 | 167 | 19 | 47.37% | 385.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1379 | 799 | 37 | 48.65% | 1683.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1372 | 833 | 27 | 55.56% | 2002.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1059 | 674 | 97 | 54.64% | 963.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 2289 | 694 | 47 | 51.06% | 1547.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1195 | 562 | 121 | 52.89% | 1374.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 727 | 512 | 10 | 50.0% | 967.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2417 | 921 | 106 | 54.72% | 1876.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 664 | 451 | 141 | 46.1% | 964.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 363 | 295 | 111 | 47.75% | 812.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 147 | 155 | 26 | 46.15% | 294.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 438 | 482 | 13 | 53.85% | 1158.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2362 | 1337 | 1 | 100.0% | 2246.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 421 | 213 | 1 | 0.0% | 945.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 844 | 517 | 33 | 51.52% | 1872.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1950 | 648 | 32 | 46.88% | 1363.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 997 | 476 | 449 | 48.78% | 1054.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 72 | 139 | 9 | 55.56% | 184.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1988 | 639 | 50 | 40.0% | 1316.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1092 | 661 | 95 | 54.74% | 1235.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2734 | 886 | 204 | 51.96% | 1684.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 139 | 198 | 18 | 61.11% | 524.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 23 | 99 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2127 | 609 | 8 | 25.0% | 942.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1556 | 773 | 124 | 51.61% | 1335.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 540 | 383 | 11 | 27.27% | 778.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 411 | 484 | 6 | 50.0% | 1080.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1209 | 847 | 23 | 56.52% | 1844.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 123 | 181 | 14 | 50.0% | 229.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2660 | 834 | 97 | 54.64% | 1815.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 111 | 203 | 1 | 100.0% | 405.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1995 | 783 | 154 | 56.49% | 1729.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 263 | 216 | 58 | 43.1% | 498.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 146 | 139 | 39 | 46.15% | 457.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 646 | 486 | 127 | 41.73% | 605.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 309 | 198 | 1 | 0.0% | 562.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 214 | 227 | 171 | 52.05% | 479.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1379 | 377 | 1 | 0.0% | 626.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1096 | 580 | 44 | 45.45% | 1550.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 99 | 124 | 11 | 27.27% | 155.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 271 | 215 | 29 | 62.07% | 944.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1758 | 617 | 19 | 47.37% | 1119.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1448 | 639 | 110 | 41.82% | 1559.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 509 | 421 | 3 | 33.33% | 1556.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 62 | 138 | 3 | 66.67% | 235.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 90 | 120 | 10 | 40.0% | 85.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 93 | 153 | 10 | 50.0% | 222.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2027 | 794 | 424 | 58.25% | 1844.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1616 | 607 | 222 | 45.95% | 1436.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1098 | 628 | 60 | 51.67% | 1118.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 121 | 284 | 1 | 100.0% | 332.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 63 | 108 | 21 | 33.33% | 2.1 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1285 | 843 | 16 | 62.5% | 1158.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 159 | 171 | 34 | 52.94% | 323.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1221 | 697 | 96 | 57.29% | 1357.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 86 | 123 | 4 | 50.0% | 257.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 95 | 163 | 6 | 50.0% | 385.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 410 | 238 | 47 | 44.68% | 502.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2468 | 895 | 53 | 50.94% | 1914.6 |
| IS | 7 | 788 | 412 | 196 | 46.94% | 984.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 603 | 325 | 51 | 45.1% | 639.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1916 | 631 | 207 | 50.72% | 1530.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 810 | 489 | 129 | 45.74% | 930.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 118 | 135 | 44 | 43.18% | 243.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2500 | 896 | 114 | 55.26% | 2485.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 54 | 198 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 375 | 282 | 57 | 52.63% | 960.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 242 | 192 | 35 | 40.0% | 310.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 817 | 617 | 14 | 42.86% | 607.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 510 | 332 | 78 | 47.44% | 749.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 63 | 173 | 24 | 41.67% | 16.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2368 | 796 | 125 | 56.8% | 1735.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 977 | 753 | 15 | 66.67% | 2287.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 551 | 571 | 25 | 52.0% | 951.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 992 | 655 | 60 | 66.67% | 1560.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 456 | 338 | 17 | 29.41% | 1558.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 195 | 210 | 41 | 58.54% | 563.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 115 | 169 | 7 | 57.14% | 418.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1193 | 752 | 55 | 49.09% | 1184.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 91 | 91 | 11 | 36.36% | 113.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 155 | 183 | 14 | 57.14% | 357.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 45 | 87 | 11 | 54.55% | 122.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 545 | 469 | 271 | 51.66% | 1109.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 768 | 561 | 2 | 50.0% | 668.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 97 | 215 | 11 | 63.64% | 279.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 202 | 203 | 86 | 48.84% | 481.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 169 | 264 | 47 | 51.06% | 771.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 422 | 596 | 3 | 33.33% | 1084.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 358 | 272 | 127 | 47.24% | 622.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2080 | 934 | 89 | 58.43% | 1964.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 608 | 519 | 39 | 53.85% | 969.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 62 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2070 | 722 | 91 | 39.56% | 1384.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 5 | 182 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 91 | 139 | 24 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 56 | 107 | 15 | 46.67% | 70.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 138 | 400 | 1 | 100.0% | 960.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 74 | 234 | 2 | 100.0% | 340.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 653 | 560 | 22 | 50.0% | 770.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 877 | 608 | 17 | 58.82% | 2217.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2141 | 889 | 65 | 47.69% | 1563.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 143 | 193 | 3 | 33.33% | 594.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 119 | 108 | 11 | 18.18% | 248.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2254 | 673 | 27 | 48.15% | 1209.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 350 | 243 | 117 | 48.72% | 692.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 212 | 242 | 10 | 70.0% | 845.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1726 | 826 | 96 | 46.88% | 1527.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 71 | 138 | 21 | 52.38% | 101.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 291 | 216 | 4 | 75.0% | 1108.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 707 | 636 | 26 | 53.85% | 1511.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 498 | 427 | 35 | 51.43% | 1407.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 414 | 338 | 69 | 55.07% | 804.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 565 | 549 | 55 | 40.0% | 561.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2122 | 840 | 104 | 46.15% | 1484.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 40 | 83 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 640 | 390 | 264 | 48.48% | 1019.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1557 | 650 | 10 | 60.0% | 1867.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 743 | 570 | 10 | 50.0% | 1203.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 864 | 460 | 134 | 47.01% | 957.8 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1199 | 785 | 3 | 100.0% | 2501.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1552 | 801 | 166 | 50.6% | 1553.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 153 | 269 | 20 | 40.0% | 441.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 87 | 152 | 11 | 72.73% | 442.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 169 | 211 | 69 | 46.38% | 374.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 169 | 170 | 5 | 60.0% | 821.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 24 | 94 | 4 | 50.0% | 92.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 134 | 153 | 32 | 53.13% | 235.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1649 | 525 | 21 | 33.33% | 1660.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 933 | 636 | 22 | 50.0% | 865.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 298 | 243 | 145 | 39.31% | 385.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 500 | 401 | 12 | 50.0% | 1392.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1139 | 621 | 86 | 46.51% | 951.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 590 | 420 | 51 | 50.98% | 935.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 583 | 412 | 97 | 48.45% | 956.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 64 | 103 | 9 | 33.33% | 31.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 469 | 338 | 151 | 41.06% | 804.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 545 | 416 | 13 | 61.54% | 1211.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 116 | 188 | 9 | 55.56% | 435.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2235 | 845 | 59 | 47.46% | 1325.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 51 | 73 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1787 | 581 | 39 | 41.03% | 1289.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 90 | 188 | 3 | 33.33% | 173.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 85 | 180 | 53 | 50.94% | 152.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 11 | 79 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 965 | 441 | 5 | 20.0% | 624.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 899 | 558 | 4 | 50.0% | 639.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1492 | 804 | 62 | 50.0% | 1663.1 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 31 | 135 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 68 | 87 | 22 | 45.45% | 59.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 947 | 670 | 18 | 50.0% | 1109.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 28 | 39 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 99 | 133 | 31 | 41.94% | 123.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 418 | 391 | 3 | 66.67% | 1012.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 371 | 232 | 5 | 40.0% | 1178.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 85 | 158 | 30 | 50.0% | 126.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1179 | 841 | 7 | 71.43% | 2157.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 797 | 602 | 39 | 51.28% | 1046.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 73 | 187 | 6 | 100.0% | 269.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 201 | 135 | 13 | 30.77% | 537.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 719 | 485 | 3 | 33.33% | 755.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 109 | 347 | 1 | 100.0% | 312.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 983 | 603 | 18 | 27.78% | 1150.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 618 | 860 | 1 | 100.0% | 803.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1078 | 665 | 64 | 48.44% | 1514.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1040 | 1157 | 1 | 100.0% | 722.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 560 | 412 | 20 | 45.0% | 742.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 170 | 196 | 5 | 40.0% | 745.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1099 | 465 | 9 | 22.22% | 867.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2062 | 735 | 155 | 59.35% | 1844.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 101 | 165 | 105 | 46.67% | 61.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 133 | 168 | 16 | 43.75% | 410.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1011 | 684 | 21 | 47.62% | 1929.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1676 | 662 | 14 | 71.43% | 1169.0 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2640 | 830 | 117 | 50.43% | 1892.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 259 | 260 | 87 | 50.57% | 676.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 192 | 153 | 5 | 80.0% | 1154.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 646 | 380 | 44 | 45.45% | 780.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 95 | 113 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 262 | 193 | 6 | 50.0% | 887.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 185 | 231 | 13 | 61.54% | 571.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 133 | 170 | 7 | 42.86% | 415.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 73 | 91 | 3 | 33.33% | 22.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1976 | 696 | 181 | 53.59% | 1808.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 348 | 310 | 62 | 53.23% | 389.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 0 | 426 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |