| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1640 | 0 | 63 | 166 | 790 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.53 | 0.0 | 6.19 | 7.36 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 50.85% | 0.0% | 50.79% | 46.39% | 48.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.94 | 0.67 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1125.69 | 0 | 968.86 | 1150.16 | 1274.33 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.34 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 703.3 | 0 | 672.0 | 651.0 | 728.0 |
| WN8 | 1205 | 0 | 1747 (+14) | 1315 (+12) | 1210 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ANONSAN][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ANONSAN.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1325 | 707 | 7 | 42.86% | 779.1 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 200 | 122 | 2 | 0.0% | 646.1 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 73 | 309 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1637 | 886 | 82 | 56.1% | 1185.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1236 | 799 | 52 | 59.62% | 1034.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 692 | 589 | 18 | 38.89% | 482.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 725 | 666 | 16 | 68.75% | 2455.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 631 | 746 | 1 | 100.0% | 4451.6 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 335 | 647 | 2 | 50.0% | 135.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 299 | 246 | 4 | 50.0% | 534.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 607 | 358 | 27 | 40.74% | 1162.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 298 | 731 | 1 | 100.0% | 267.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 356 | 506 | 1 | 100.0% | 1017.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1649 | 730 | 37 | 29.73% | 1020.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1200 | 607 | 7 | 28.57% | 731.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1172 | 723 | 77 | 41.56% | 823.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 360 | 204 | 10 | 20.0% | 786.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 960 | 780 | 26 | 61.54% | 1279.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 665 | 556 | 12 | 41.67% | 3076.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 863 | 784 | 11 | 72.73% | 1590.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 734 | 800 | 1 | 100.0% | 4908.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 918 | 584 | 19 | 52.63% | 1071.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 705 | 459 | 17 | 35.29% | 1848.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 854 | 599 | 12 | 41.67% | 643.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 930 | 697 | 3 | 66.67% | 4499.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 213 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 1124.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 901 | 784 | 4 | 100.0% | 2951.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1188 | 891 | 15 | 66.67% | 2238.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1375 | 755 | 63 | 47.62% | 1208.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 849 | 651 | 22 | 45.45% | 1106.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1104 | 774 | 47 | 53.19% | 1411.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1318 | 810 | 35 | 42.86% | 1692.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 808 | 629 | 67 | 55.22% | 809.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 560 | 422 | 31 | 51.61% | 835.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 843 | 625 | 30 | 63.33% | 1246.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1328 | 761 | 30 | 43.33% | 965.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1122 | 883 | 15 | 66.67% | 2820.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 726 | 521 | 16 | 50.0% | 1133.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 463 | 570 | 6 | 50.0% | 417.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 557 | 404 | 21 | 47.62% | 1131.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1244 | 636 | 53 | 41.51% | 1032.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 592 | 501 | 13 | 61.54% | 2438.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1156 | 794 | 37 | 51.35% | 1260.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 228 | 466 | 3 | 33.33% | 137.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 417 | 509 | 4 | 50.0% | 642.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 306 | 503 | 6 | 50.0% | 733.9 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1229 | 824 | 8 | 50.0% | 1385.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 585 | 754 | 3 | 100.0% | 2877.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 938 | 721 | 9 | 55.56% | 782.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 666 | 512 | 16 | 50.0% | 2020.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1925 | 705 | 20 | 40.0% | 1402.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1401 | 800 | 53 | 41.51% | 1011.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 532 | 389 | 3 | 33.33% | 2177.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 846 | 972 | 1 | 100.0% | 8359.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 639 | 497 | 13 | 61.54% | 1470.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 185 | 231 | 1 | 0.0% | 548.8 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1027 | 699 | 3 | 66.67% | 917.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 963 | 693 | 17 | 82.35% | 1663.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 737 | 572 | 38 | 55.26% | 1855.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1058 | 794 | 76 | 60.53% | 1227.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 1451 | 700 | 125 | 45.6% | 1067.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 622 | 609 | 17 | 70.59% | 844.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1771 | 879 | 52 | 48.08% | 1398.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 857 | 833 | 4 | 100.0% | 4380.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 120 | 160 | 2 | 0.0% | 24.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 841 | 702 | 19 | 52.63% | 2679.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1587 | 1203 | 8 | 87.5% | 5213.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 551 | 595 | 24 | 54.17% | 768.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1425 | 831 | 71 | 57.75% | 1309.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1018 | 571 | 4 | 25.0% | 727.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 927 | 688 | 25 | 44.0% | 1585.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1266 | 759 | 61 | 45.9% | 1382.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1033 | 669 | 2 | 50.0% | 2533.9 |