| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 70571 | 5 | 11 | 105 | 291 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.24 | 7.8 | 8.64 | 9.13 | 9.52 |
| Winrate | 53.92% | 60.0% | 63.64% | 46.67% | 47.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 1.8 | 0.82 | 0.77 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 1356.23 | 1722 | 1686.64 | 1852.74 | 1744.12 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 708.76 | 890 | 854.0 | 795.0 | 786.0 |
| WN8 | 1436 | 2262 | 2678 | 1975 (+1) | 1554 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 463 | 33 | 36 | 623 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.6 |
| Winrate | 63.07% | 42.42% | 66.67% | 62.6% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.82 | 0.83 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 1201 | 634 | 363 | 1096.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 2.03 | 0.47 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 752 | 493 | 496 | 708.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.26 | 4.12 | 4.69 | 5.64 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 111 | 504 | 18 | 151 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.34 |
| Winrate | 65.77% | 66.47% | 44.44% | 60.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.62 | 1.44 | 0.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 1193 | 896 | 251 | 867.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 0.61 | 1.06 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 853 | 750 | 257 | 475.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.86 | 4.89 | 2.0 | 4.4 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2672 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2127.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1563 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1110.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1459 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2691.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ANGEL7243][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ANGEL7243.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 398 | 463 | 67 | 34.33% | 427.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1616 | 728 | 185 | 50.81% | 1071.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 53 | 250 | 412 | 50.73% | 110.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 807 | 621 | 31 | 41.94% | 595.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1446 | 822 | 1466 | 55.39% | 2013.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1149 | 763 | 66 | 45.45% | 965.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 1965 | 862 | 99 | 52.53% | 1304.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1853 | 751 | 32 | 53.13% | 1312.4 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1170 | 824 | 40 | 65.0% | 1563.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 860 | 526 | 64 | 43.75% | 701.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 237 | 353 | 9 | 55.56% | 848.4 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 948 | 692 | 33 | 57.58% | 1219.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 19 | 228 | 2 | 50.0% | 115.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1074 | 547 | 37 | 29.73% | 730.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1021 | 788 | 75 | 61.33% | 1361.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 248 | 426 | 10 | 60.0% | 757.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2325 | 812 | 62 | 50.0% | 1321.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 116 | 267 | 63 | 60.32% | 603.9 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1740 | 767 | 40 | 52.5% | 1124.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1804 | 902 | 197 | 60.41% | 1948.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1599 | 826 | 120 | 50.0% | 1618.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 119 | 138 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 746 | 694 | 2010 | 74.28% | 1594.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1981 | 720 | 2312 | 53.33% | 1565.1 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2503 | 873 | 117 | 48.72% | 1657.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2221 | 754 | 29 | 37.93% | 1524.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1043 | 622 | 351 | 49.0% | 1267.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 3367 | 2226 | 23 | 95.65% | 9325.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 103 | 2 | 50.0% | 84.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1781 | 683 | 57 | 50.88% | 1166.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1142 | 646 | 169 | 50.89% | 1486.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2256 | 761 | 176 | 48.3% | 1480.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 983 | 771 | 32 | 71.88% | 1185.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1661 | 928 | 23 | 56.52% | 1067.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 105 | 269 | 2 | 50.0% | 170.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1494 | 789 | 142 | 52.11% | 1354.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 659 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 259.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1294 | 752 | 3551 | 54.13% | 1823.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 173 | 351 | 36 | 50.0% | 298.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 994 | 662 | 109 | 51.38% | 1515.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1048 | 677 | 383 | 47.52% | 1102.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 376 | 427 | 12 | 41.67% | 384.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1081 | 647 | 219 | 44.75% | 1117.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 928 | 664 | 4 | 50.0% | 797.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1153 | 741 | 107 | 53.27% | 1043.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1311 | 708 | 32 | 56.25% | 883.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1642 | 739 | 13 | 38.46% | 1389.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 866 | 673 | 82 | 48.78% | 936.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 537 | 535 | 53 | 54.72% | 1223.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 166 | 368 | 11 | 81.82% | 822.4 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2105 | 958 | 15 | 66.67% | 1709.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1338 | 748 | 1122 | 57.66% | 1799.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 558 | 478 | 3 | 33.33% | 1012.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1322 | 809 | 170 | 52.94% | 1363.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1381 | 719 | 444 | 49.32% | 1146.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1451 | 717 | 1219 | 51.11% | 1201.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1279 | 804 | 31 | 54.84% | 1264.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 593 | 537 | 159 | 58.49% | 1047.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 394 | 512 | 15 | 60.0% | 531.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 447 | 607 | 9 | 44.44% | 2223.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1282 | 599 | 333 | 46.55% | 1262.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1393 | 662 | 123 | 41.46% | 898.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1457 | 758 | 34 | 44.12% | 1548.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 176 | 377 | 12 | 58.33% | 917.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1026 | 739 | 138 | 50.72% | 987.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1191 | 665 | 51 | 37.25% | 1035.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 88 | 355 | 5 | 100.0% | 367.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 166 | 245 | 6 | 33.33% | 402.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1964 | 782 | 368 | 54.35% | 1899.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 483 | 445 | 218 | 49.54% | 674.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1368 | 712 | 49 | 40.82% | 1493.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1331 | 705 | 297 | 52.86% | 1087.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1713 | 716 | 96 | 41.67% | 1133.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 523 | 401 | 100 | 46.0% | 913.5 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 561 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 507.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 128 | 216 | 4 | 50.0% | 347.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 425 | 269 | 2 | 0.0% | 8.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 120 | 398 | 12 | 66.67% | 593.0 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1947 | 838 | 24 | 50.0% | 1517.8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1900 | 876 | 100 | 53.0% | 1435.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1926 | 768 | 298 | 55.37% | 1358.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 950 | 656 | 347 | 48.13% | 924.9 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1165 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 735.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 715 | 416 | 4 | 25.0% | 408.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1066 | 598 | 62 | 51.61% | 975.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1136 | 733 | 426 | 50.7% | 1255.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 621 | 359 | 1 | 0.0% | 300.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 87 | 176 | 8 | 25.0% | 57.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1621 | 741 | 49 | 51.02% | 1073.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1631 | 772 | 3204 | 58.8% | 1383.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1095 | 571 | 261 | 40.61% | 1306.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 3518 | 1894 | 58 | 96.55% | 6166.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1904 | 769 | 164 | 54.88% | 1610.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1468 | 724 | 23 | 39.13% | 1189.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1097 | 701 | 9 | 44.44% | 888.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1649 | 775 | 107 | 48.6% | 1259.7 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 818 | 644 | 8 | 50.0% | 426.9 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1382 | 703 | 73 | 52.05% | 975.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1099 | 1018 | 2 | 100.0% | 945.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 829 | 529 | 229 | 46.29% | 679.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1656 | 692 | 60 | 43.33% | 1117.3 |
| Brennos | 8 | 316 | 681 | 1 | 100.0% | 298.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 203 | 394 | 2 | 100.0% | 405.9 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1940 | 813 | 36 | 50.0% | 1395.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1688 | 684 | 132 | 53.79% | 1072.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 700 | 696 | 57 | 61.4% | 1547.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1120 | 541 | 17 | 29.41% | 679.4 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 819 | 630 | 19 | 57.89% | 1573.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1340 | 747 | 690 | 50.58% | 1358.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 307 | 645 | 2 | 100.0% | 1999.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1749 | 712 | 102 | 47.06% | 1253.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1709 | 828 | 4 | 75.0% | 1216.8 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1419 | 728 | 70 | 50.0% | 1183.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 756 | 570 | 1150 | 50.52% | 944.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1090 | 704 | 41 | 48.78% | 938.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 823 | 935 | 1 | 100.0% | 781.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1718 | 798 | 139 | 55.4% | 1364.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1234 | 556 | 202 | 46.04% | 785.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1151 | 723 | 27 | 40.74% | 1126.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2126 | 786 | 849 | 50.53% | 1513.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 330 | 476 | 22 | 59.09% | 837.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1676 | 666 | 77 | 45.45% | 1194.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1757 | 826 | 621 | 51.69% | 2178.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 1895 | 766 | 60 | 41.67% | 1049.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1659 | 682 | 485 | 44.95% | 1109.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1809 | 676 | 163 | 47.85% | 1264.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1539 | 671 | 120 | 49.17% | 934.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 616 | 622 | 27 | 44.44% | 1237.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2263 | 879 | 67 | 55.22% | 1455.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1187 | 677 | 716 | 49.58% | 1202.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1937 | 735 | 977 | 53.94% | 1731.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1494 | 721 | 182 | 47.8% | 1110.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 261 | 387 | 10 | 60.0% | 842.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1732 | 724 | 159 | 50.31% | 1554.8 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1817 | 717 | 83 | 48.19% | 1402.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1611 | 741 | 29 | 51.72% | 1170.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1134 | 706 | 57 | 54.39% | 1051.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 525 | 553 | 179 | 42.46% | 773.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 93 | 185 | 97 | 42.27% | 134.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 662 | 560 | 300 | 52.0% | 843.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 184 | 471 | 3 | 66.67% | 278.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1299 | 670 | 60 | 40.0% | 1386.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1830 | 739 | 238 | 48.74% | 1314.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 569 | 597 | 161 | 47.83% | 866.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1625 | 851 | 178 | 57.3% | 1286.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 86 | 338 | 993 | 46.83% | 86.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 158 | 213 | 25 | 24.0% | 241.7 |
| IMT | 8 | 1493 | 801 | 17 | 52.94% | 1527.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1118 | 528 | 158 | 36.08% | 728.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1256 | 802 | 23 | 60.87% | 1368.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1539 | 735 | 46 | 50.0% | 1188.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1169 | 763 | 24 | 54.17% | 1339.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 688 | 597 | 21 | 52.38% | 997.1 |
| IS | 7 | 691 | 555 | 194 | 50.0% | 916.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1233 | 691 | 38 | 50.0% | 955.3 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 1988 | 802 | 5 | 40.0% | 1592.9 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1490 | 825 | 100 | 55.0% | 1383.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1302 | 700 | 13 | 38.46% | 1434.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1839 | 783 | 707 | 57.57% | 1538.7 |
| H3 | 9 | 1780 | 668 | 9 | 33.33% | 1458.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 3000 | 798 | 1 | 0.0% | 2737.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 474 | 496 | 21 | 23.81% | 576.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1475 | 627 | 224 | 50.0% | 1310.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 217 | 610 | 1120 | 59.11% | 575.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 110 | 115 | 1 | 0.0% | 301.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1584 | 670 | 400 | 45.0% | 1092.9 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1242 | 687 | 7 | 42.86% | 1149.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 177 | 271 | 24 | 25.0% | 170.5 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2229 | 831 | 86 | 53.49% | 1469.6 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 216 | 434 | 10 | 60.0% | 284.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2087 | 739 | 197 | 47.21% | 1506.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 930 | 712 | 203 | 57.64% | 1341.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1060 | 798 | 28 | 60.71% | 1226.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1752 | 774 | 219 | 49.77% | 1518.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 63 | 225 | 6 | 50.0% | 132.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2387 | 952 | 69 | 53.62% | 1347.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1399 | 726 | 747 | 54.08% | 1425.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1642 | 819 | 69 | 47.83% | 1458.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2170 | 838 | 102 | 59.8% | 1606.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 138 | 154 | 1 | 0.0% | 227.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1211 | 823 | 17 | 58.82% | 1731.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 788 | 597 | 23 | 52.17% | 751.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 488 | 480 | 1270 | 47.4% | 853.6 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1684 | 876 | 16 | 50.0% | 1853.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1769 | 760 | 48 | 47.92% | 1431.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 202 | 330 | 63 | 44.44% | 182.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2022 | 747 | 208 | 42.79% | 1457.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1111 | 757 | 184 | 54.89% | 1696.7 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 926 | 245 | 1 | 0.0% | 424.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 454 | 480 | 12 | 58.33% | 1633.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 154 | 421 | 6 | 66.67% | 819.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2116 | 879 | 313 | 54.63% | 1565.1 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1191 | 679 | 93 | 49.46% | 1085.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1170 | 755 | 184 | 53.8% | 1842.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1326 | 819 | 63 | 58.73% | 1520.4 |
| Felice | 9 | 799 | 438 | 3 | 33.33% | 407.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1965 | 714 | 1873 | 50.93% | 1711.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2077 | 854 | 175 | 53.14% | 1366.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1094 | 715 | 50 | 64.0% | 1493.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 738 | 660 | 2196 | 77.78% | 1525.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1060 | 726 | 82 | 53.66% | 1089.9 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 653 | 659 | 28 | 57.14% | 1537.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1322 | 810 | 42 | 57.14% | 1487.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 242 | 481 | 12 | 75.0% | 454.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 470 | 594 | 78 | 51.28% | 494.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 952 | 632 | 183 | 50.27% | 1304.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2124 | 908 | 114 | 54.39% | 1420.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1561 | 773 | 221 | 52.94% | 1412.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1418 | 772 | 49 | 55.1% | 1060.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1621 | 707 | 173 | 48.55% | 1773.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 62 | 268 | 3 | 66.67% | 246.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 228 | 423 | 4 | 75.0% | 955.9 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1876 | 650 | 10 | 30.0% | 1089.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1434 | 723 | 25 | 36.0% | 1474.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 928 | 716 | 101 | 52.48% | 919.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1156 | 342 | 1 | 0.0% | 768.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1858 | 866 | 348 | 55.46% | 1899.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 955 | 666 | 193 | 52.85% | 1011.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1137 | 745 | 386 | 52.07% | 1282.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1058 | 720 | 30 | 43.33% | 1133.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 36 | 104 | 9 | 55.56% | 134.4 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 979 | 768 | 195 | 54.87% | 2132.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1550 | 694 | 2412 | 52.57% | 1317.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1195 | 729 | 290 | 48.97% | 1150.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 37 | 89 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1056 | 611 | 25 | 40.0% | 935.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 372 | 533 | 40 | 40.0% | 411.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1376 | 772 | 22 | 50.0% | 1405.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1403 | 669 | 167 | 44.31% | 981.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1226 | 709 | 32 | 59.38% | 1217.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1334 | 672 | 62 | 51.61% | 919.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 61 | 375 | 2 | 100.0% | 328.5 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1539 | 765 | 168 | 50.0% | 1279.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1329 | 750 | 24 | 54.17% | 1376.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1350 | 1024 | 3 | 66.67% | 3637.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 482 | 585 | 57 | 73.68% | 1019.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1094 | 717 | 60 | 51.67% | 1336.6 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1878 | 863 | 58 | 51.72% | 1727.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1546 | 897 | 175 | 55.43% | 1701.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1226 | 708 | 58 | 43.1% | 1208.8 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 848 | 691 | 6 | 50.0% | 1190.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1372 | 743 | 285 | 50.53% | 1269.2 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1385 | 605 | 13 | 30.77% | 1112.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2115 | 887 | 59 | 52.54% | 1421.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 666 | 504 | 41 | 31.71% | 467.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 181 | 372 | 1 | 100.0% | 1070.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1093 | 751 | 2973 | 59.64% | 1201.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1946 | 934 | 129 | 63.57% | 1848.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1742 | 712 | 97 | 46.39% | 1188.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1223 | 732 | 164 | 46.95% | 1312.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 181 | 290 | 14 | 35.71% | 250.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 266 | 215 | 2 | 0.0% | 479.4 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 835 | 765 | 4 | 75.0% | 593.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 539 | 594 | 46 | 56.52% | 1391.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 1773 | 711 | 99 | 45.45% | 1388.9 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1300 | 988 | 8 | 100.0% | 1190.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 364 | 588 | 29 | 55.17% | 572.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1372 | 635 | 499 | 46.89% | 1415.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1591 | 773 | 61 | 55.74% | 1311.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 89 | 236 | 3 | 0.0% | 319.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 822 | 640 | 272 | 54.41% | 1201.1 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1451 | 780 | 118 | 50.0% | 1309.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1082 | 720 | 27 | 44.44% | 1009.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 740 | 661 | 15 | 46.67% | 478.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1033 | 675 | 72 | 47.22% | 1206.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 271 | 299 | 5 | 40.0% | 1242.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1248 | 647 | 118 | 44.92% | 1156.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 143 | 214 | 52 | 50.0% | 337.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 780 | 720 | 165 | 52.12% | 1172.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 499 | 446 | 8 | 50.0% | 692.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 530 | 427 | 21 | 23.81% | 287.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 265 | 450 | 11 | 72.73% | 1125.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 122 | 300 | 87 | 48.28% | 131.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 518 | 512 | 39 | 51.28% | 613.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 152 | 295 | 2 | 50.0% | 427.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1064 | 756 | 147 | 64.63% | 1635.5 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1348 | 731 | 70 | 54.29% | 1124.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1282 | 745 | 8 | 37.5% | 1480.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1373 | 604 | 27 | 33.33% | 974.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1506 | 653 | 25 | 40.0% | 910.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 472 | 289 | 3 | 0.0% | 149.5 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2019 | 827 | 28 | 42.86% | 1559.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 106 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 42.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 709 | 574 | 56 | 50.0% | 841.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2131 | 1243 | 8 | 87.5% | 1563.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1238 | 690 | 18 | 44.44% | 928.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 226 | 301 | 39 | 28.21% | 186.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1076 | 669 | 531 | 46.14% | 1071.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1552 | 694 | 421 | 47.98% | 1151.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 543 | 572 | 106 | 50.0% | 791.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1106 | 624 | 22 | 40.91% | 1039.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1554 | 733 | 34 | 47.06% | 1292.9 |
| WT auf E 100 Phönix | 10 | 2185 | 731 | 72 | 47.22% | 1387.5 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1250 | 696 | 3 | 33.33% | 561.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 685 | 583 | 81 | 40.74% | 984.8 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 191 | 236 | 3 | 33.33% | 184.7 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2041 | 746 | 126 | 47.62% | 1315.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 788 | 721 | 469 | 68.44% | 1634.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 438 | 675 | 7 | 71.43% | 1564.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1763 | 812 | 2978 | 54.2% | 1529.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1995 | 597 | 7 | 28.57% | 1122.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 488 | 459 | 20 | 60.0% | 1371.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1326 | 749 | 109 | 50.46% | 1134.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 845 | 756 | 16 | 68.75% | 1664.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 304 | 300 | 4 | 25.0% | 103.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1422 | 597 | 305 | 38.36% | 1352.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1526 | 730 | 988 | 51.92% | 1339.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1232 | 797 | 31 | 51.61% | 1353.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 777 | 553 | 24 | 58.33% | 1896.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 1980 | 952 | 33 | 63.64% | 1686.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2066 | 718 | 1023 | 52.0% | 1620.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 961 | 641 | 11 | 36.36% | 947.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 656 | 627 | 71 | 49.3% | 1046.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 773 | 616 | 15 | 46.67% | 519.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1728 | 767 | 82 | 45.12% | 1333.9 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1285 | 586 | 62 | 35.48% | 654.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 572 | 528 | 29 | 51.72% | 1510.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1505 | 602 | 632 | 43.67% | 1205.6 |
| null | 0 | 2720 | 833 | 1702 | 57.05% | 0.0 |
| Kame | 9 | 1682 | 724 | 40 | 35.0% | 1284.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 357 | 504 | 2 | 50.0% | 192.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 998 | 597 | 41 | 46.34% | 885.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1124 | 771 | 84 | 53.57% | 1331.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1035 | 760 | 2854 | 54.77% | 1630.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 304 | 404 | 35 | 45.71% | 258.8 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1303 | 904 | 17 | 76.47% | 1315.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1226 | 693 | 505 | 48.51% | 1181.7 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 166 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 170.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1176 | 572 | 9 | 33.33% | 956.4 |