| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13259 | 6 | 90 | 339 | 697 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.9 | 9.0 | 9.44 | 9.14 | 9.12 |
| Winrate | 57.84% | 83.33% | 54.44% | 55.75% | 56.53% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.53 | 2.5 | 1.62 | 1.45 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 2469.6 | 2358 | 2706.6 | 2628.04 | 2644.31 |
| Obrana základny | 0.81 | 0 | 0.07 | 0.48 | 0.57 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1022.74 | 1295 | 1011.0 | 1066.0 | 1055.0 |
| WN8 | 3145 | 4664 (+1) | 2838 (-2) | 3143 (+1) | 3245 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7 | 15 | 0 | 22 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.64 |
| Winrate | 42.86% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 27.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.43 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 2687 | 1531 | 0 | 2482.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.43 | 7.93 | 0.0 | 1.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 843 | 891 | 0 | 588.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.71 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 10.32 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 2358 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 4664.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ANDREoldschool][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ANDREoldschool.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1194 | 872 | 60 | 61.67% | 2644.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 631 | 469 | 10 | 30.0% | 2733.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 3794 | 1184 | 155 | 60.65% | 3513.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2458 | 1117 | 84 | 59.52% | 3088.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 787 | 405 | 6 | 33.33% | 2251.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1604 | 1001 | 3 | 66.67% | 2681.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2716 | 1726 | 5 | 80.0% | 6893.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 2372 | 1187 | 31 | 58.06% | 3481.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 617 | 623 | 4 | 75.0% | 3197.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1413 | 1027 | 50 | 54.0% | 4864.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1848 | 938 | 42 | 57.14% | 3056.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1235 | 891 | 21 | 61.9% | 3044.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2264 | 1153 | 15 | 66.67% | 3206.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 360 | 364 | 3 | 66.67% | 1228.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2311 | 991 | 353 | 56.37% | 2777.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2206 | 1040 | 593 | 57.84% | 3140.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1934 | 1208 | 30 | 73.33% | 3884.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1425 | 1020 | 22 | 50.0% | 3672.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1844 | 1153 | 19 | 68.42% | 3974.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3257 | 1072 | 162 | 59.88% | 3560.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 302 | 395 | 1 | 100.0% | 1447.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 733 | 714 | 12 | 66.67% | 3012.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3346 | 1065 | 71 | 54.93% | 3308.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 2004 | 1165 | 13 | 76.92% | 3771.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3128 | 1051 | 350 | 56.86% | 2885.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2494 | 919 | 5 | 60.0% | 3153.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2227 | 1083 | 1160 | 57.24% | 3290.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 917 | 771 | 35 | 54.29% | 3357.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3070 | 977 | 804 | 57.59% | 3026.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1764 | 1039 | 20 | 65.0% | 3045.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2485 | 995 | 247 | 58.3% | 2879.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1352 | 751 | 52 | 44.23% | 1136.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2700 | 1095 | 59 | 61.02% | 2806.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1338 | 931 | 24 | 62.5% | 3469.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2092 | 1156 | 30 | 60.0% | 3156.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3185 | 1032 | 360 | 58.61% | 3197.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 896 | 628 | 21 | 61.9% | 2962.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1200 | 880 | 24 | 70.83% | 2941.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1952 | 965 | 287 | 60.63% | 2953.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1546 | 980 | 44 | 59.09% | 3172.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2867 | 986 | 71 | 53.52% | 2683.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3256 | 969 | 589 | 57.05% | 3343.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2075 | 1033 | 46 | 52.17% | 2700.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 878 | 789 | 5 | 80.0% | 4138.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2053 | 1026 | 58 | 58.62% | 3303.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3267 | 942 | 604 | 56.62% | 3007.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1063 | 754 | 20 | 55.0% | 2961.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1589 | 885 | 28 | 57.14% | 2915.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1586 | 1050 | 12 | 41.67% | 7501.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 538 | 650 | 10 | 70.0% | 2312.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2520 | 1122 | 31 | 80.65% | 2571.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1850 | 973 | 29 | 68.97% | 2218.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 2310 | 1140 | 688 | 60.17% | 3176.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 465 | 297 | 6 | 16.67% | 2350.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 871 | 837 | 33 | 57.58% | 3520.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 922 | 696 | 14 | 64.29% | 3036.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2661 | 953 | 72 | 56.94% | 2273.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 1017 | 801 | 6 | 50.0% | 7007.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1220 | 733 | 5 | 60.0% | 1531.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 580 | 388 | 3 | 33.33% | 2501.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1805 | 792 | 35 | 42.86% | 1659.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1543 | 1089 | 15 | 80.0% | 4356.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1205 | 811 | 30 | 56.67% | 3167.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2600 | 1033 | 633 | 57.03% | 3472.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1606 | 972 | 36 | 50.0% | 3329.6 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1845 | 1076 | 829 | 63.69% | 3545.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2392 | 1076 | 24 | 66.67% | 3527.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1615 | 913 | 8 | 50.0% | 2845.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3857 | 1110 | 246 | 54.88% | 3381.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1865 | 1131 | 39 | 64.1% | 2859.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2389 | 973 | 61 | 42.62% | 2621.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1470 | 897 | 612 | 51.14% | 3227.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 850 | 744 | 8 | 50.0% | 3577.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3055 | 961 | 145 | 48.97% | 2911.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 248 | 354 | 4 | 50.0% | 715.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1363 | 849 | 46 | 45.65% | 2675.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2650 | 1049 | 63 | 58.73% | 3205.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 1346 | 1044 | 62 | 58.06% | 3616.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2457 | 1178 | 95 | 58.95% | 2579.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3419 | 1063 | 400 | 53.5% | 2644.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 1110 | 730 | 8 | 75.0% | 4321.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1310 | 1223 | 11 | 81.82% | 7063.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2901 | 1067 | 47 | 51.06% | 3411.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3025 | 1166 | 494 | 60.93% | 3442.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 577 | 440 | 13 | 46.15% | 1596.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2559 | 1044 | 48 | 66.67% | 2871.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1105 | 671 | 27 | 48.15% | 3010.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1980 | 1146 | 22 | 68.18% | 2928.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1181 | 824 | 16 | 50.0% | 3728.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 840 | 558 | 21 | 52.38% | 2213.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1304 | 831 | 34 | 41.18% | 2526.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1112 | 774 | 9 | 55.56% | 3851.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1821 | 1038 | 26 | 50.0% | 3755.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1837 | 1084 | 13 | 76.92% | 3020.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2238 | 1012 | 152 | 62.5% | 3376.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2091 | 1324 | 19 | 73.68% | 3894.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3311 | 1089 | 304 | 61.51% | 3287.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3578 | 1154 | 50 | 60.0% | 2840.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2722 | 1013 | 102 | 57.84% | 3371.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1892 | 1024 | 139 | 56.83% | 2901.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 648 | 534 | 23 | 39.13% | 1469.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1559 | 913 | 128 | 57.81% | 3773.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1711 | 1032 | 61 | 73.77% | 2999.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2327 | 815 | 46 | 45.65% | 1977.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2676 | 1130 | 59 | 66.1% | 3256.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1357 | 866 | 50 | 56.0% | 3281.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1490 | 802 | 52 | 59.62% | 1301.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1222 | 905 | 86 | 48.84% | 2641.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1748 | 1093 | 169 | 62.13% | 3813.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1575 | 961 | 22 | 45.45% | 3157.5 |