| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12295 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 476 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.76 |
| Winrate | 52.64% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.85% | 50.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1753.84 | 0 | 0.0 | 3062.85 | 1891.64 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 772.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 988.0 | 838.0 |
| WN8 | 1767 | 0 | 0 | 2685 (+2) | 1666 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 93 | 0 | 0 | 93 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 20.43% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 822 | 0 | 0 | 822.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 306 | 0 | 0 | 306.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.24 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2129 | 326 | 88 | 1999 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.61 |
| Winrate | 61.81% | 46.63% | 54.55% | 59.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 0.69 | 0.61 | 1.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 1971 | 1202 | 790 | 1842.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.33 | 2.36 | 3.18 | 0.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 956 | 652 | 494 | 959.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.19 | 7.33 | 6.84 | 7.64 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=AMIRAL_FreePuntos][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/AMIRAL_FreePuntos.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 470 | 557 | 177 | 48.02% | 697.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 1556 | 644 | 24 | 41.67% | 1143.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1019 | 592 | 105 | 43.81% | 1003.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2298 | 1043 | 37 | 56.76% | 2583.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3811 | 1264 | 9 | 66.67% | 3076.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1363 | 612 | 53 | 45.28% | 1366.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1803 | 1042 | 239 | 57.32% | 2286.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 254 | 292 | 10 | 40.0% | 213.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1550 | 927 | 94 | 55.32% | 2179.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2734 | 1009 | 46 | 58.7% | 2236.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 40 | 92 | 3 | 66.67% | 223.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1417 | 765 | 154 | 48.7% | 1734.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 776 | 662 | 22 | 54.55% | 715.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 137 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1675 | 1038 | 185 | 67.03% | 2099.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1511 | 847 | 79 | 49.37% | 1816.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 414 | 322 | 84 | 36.9% | 421.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 223 | 371 | 5 | 60.0% | 932.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1575 | 838 | 50 | 52.0% | 1900.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 83 | 199 | 2 | 100.0% | 521.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 0 | 195 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1663 | 843 | 41 | 51.22% | 2348.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1758 | 973 | 34 | 64.71% | 2345.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 598 | 564 | 22 | 59.09% | 681.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1979 | 1127 | 4 | 75.0% | 2260.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1773 | 762 | 106 | 50.94% | 1433.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2653 | 871 | 9 | 44.44% | 1930.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1484 | 763 | 88 | 47.73% | 1545.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2170 | 907 | 19 | 63.16% | 2088.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 38 | 121 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2007 | 1032 | 23 | 65.22% | 2177.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2099 | 802 | 16 | 62.5% | 1610.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3565 | 1119 | 29 | 58.62% | 2688.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 125 | 161 | 8 | 37.5% | 261.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2637 | 921 | 559 | 52.59% | 2331.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1167 | 794 | 35 | 51.43% | 2060.0 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1202 | 492 | 3 | 33.33% | 1008.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1424 | 729 | 252 | 50.0% | 1156.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1235 | 757 | 17 | 52.94% | 956.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 63 | 249 | 4 | 50.0% | 86.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 571 | 408 | 118 | 48.31% | 1068.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2566 | 859 | 107 | 54.21% | 1923.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2148 | 930 | 42 | 54.76% | 2151.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2432 | 938 | 11 | 63.64% | 1863.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 203 | 218 | 7 | 71.43% | 548.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 567 | 577 | 15 | 46.67% | 720.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 115 | 109 | 2 | 0.0% | 384.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2512 | 851 | 650 | 55.85% | 2328.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1438 | 838 | 62 | 59.68% | 1757.8 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2465 | 906 | 440 | 57.5% | 2242.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 238 | 509 | 12 | 75.0% | 659.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1865 | 772 | 75 | 50.67% | 2033.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1651 | 725 | 119 | 47.06% | 1184.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 355 | 390 | 10 | 50.0% | 642.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 584 | 418 | 83 | 48.19% | 604.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 788 | 664 | 71 | 57.75% | 1045.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 254 | 391 | 122 | 50.0% | 371.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1456 | 631 | 14 | 21.43% | 1176.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2145 | 944 | 22 | 45.45% | 2111.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 156 | 326 | 3 | 33.33% | 74.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2883 | 963 | 31 | 58.06% | 2329.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1765 | 647 | 114 | 50.88% | 1366.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2560 | 952 | 35 | 62.86% | 2010.8 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 632 | 482 | 57 | 49.12% | 736.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2117 | 811 | 118 | 51.69% | 1859.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1843 | 1040 | 11 | 72.73% | 2000.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1086 | 594 | 265 | 46.42% | 1128.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1391 | 828 | 40 | 50.0% | 1685.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2874 | 927 | 12 | 50.0% | 1920.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1379 | 621 | 6 | 50.0% | 790.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 254 | 326 | 18 | 61.11% | 1017.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 69 | 180 | 27 | 40.74% | 29.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2805 | 1048 | 99 | 60.61% | 2765.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2675 | 854 | 126 | 51.59% | 2385.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 213 | 360 | 2 | 100.0% | 937.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1531 | 881 | 30 | 60.0% | 1605.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2828 | 951 | 93 | 53.76% | 2387.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2592 | 941 | 119 | 57.98% | 2111.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 977 | 727 | 56 | 53.57% | 1282.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 753 | 646 | 24 | 37.5% | 764.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1700 | 795 | 670 | 51.34% | 1738.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 253 | 260 | 10 | 60.0% | 493.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 703 | 649 | 20 | 55.0% | 750.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2469 | 1096 | 110 | 62.73% | 2315.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 109 | 199 | 31 | 38.71% | 52.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 745 | 521 | 47 | 57.45% | 665.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 458 | 436 | 20 | 25.0% | 280.9 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1109 | 1079 | 1 | 100.0% | 1013.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1231 | 750 | 18 | 61.11% | 2018.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1063 | 673 | 277 | 50.18% | 1308.7 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3039 | 1082 | 214 | 60.75% | 2615.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 693 | 582 | 46 | 52.17% | 669.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2816 | 1152 | 9 | 66.67% | 2025.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1458 | 690 | 187 | 48.66% | 1226.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 208 | 246 | 43 | 46.51% | 310.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1989 | 893 | 41 | 65.85% | 1540.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1663 | 824 | 123 | 47.15% | 1448.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 950 | 741 | 11 | 45.45% | 914.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2635 | 1199 | 8 | 75.0% | 2617.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1309 | 671 | 103 | 47.57% | 1007.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1075 | 884 | 3 | 66.67% | 1746.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 568 | 646 | 134 | 52.99% | 765.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 269 | 581 | 1 | 100.0% | 1866.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 48 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2712 | 881 | 626 | 53.83% | 2300.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 226 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 691.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 952 | 707 | 3 | 66.67% | 1790.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2066 | 1024 | 7 | 71.43% | 1766.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2003 | 882 | 33 | 42.42% | 1803.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 95 | 164 | 12 | 50.0% | 242.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2415 | 808 | 552 | 51.63% | 1832.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 72 | 95 | 17 | 35.29% | 103.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 309 | 362 | 17 | 41.18% | 776.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 744 | 638 | 13 | 61.54% | 972.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 953 | 653 | 29 | 48.28% | 732.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3043 | 1087 | 325 | 64.31% | 3164.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 482 | 359 | 31 | 41.94% | 804.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 558 | 509 | 30 | 53.33% | 914.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 581 | 571 | 32 | 53.13% | 859.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 762 | 456 | 326 | 50.61% | 1237.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 176 | 324 | 12 | 41.67% | 647.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 743 | 577 | 84 | 47.62% | 1175.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2936 | 1035 | 93 | 55.91% | 2239.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2686 | 986 | 281 | 58.01% | 2413.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1125 | 736 | 47 | 44.68% | 1010.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 80 | 130 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 84 | 178 | 3 | 100.0% | 417.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 874 | 608 | 41 | 56.1% | 1377.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1686 | 841 | 65 | 55.38% | 1779.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1439 | 585 | 203 | 46.31% | 1159.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 597 | 521 | 41 | 41.46% | 505.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2279 | 915 | 122 | 54.92% | 1916.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 273 | 264 | 63 | 49.21% | 301.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1351 | 617 | 10 | 40.0% | 1150.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1456 | 721 | 106 | 54.72% | 1295.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1547 | 805 | 33 | 51.52% | 1416.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 753 | 317 | 1 | 0.0% | 415.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 174 | 183 | 17 | 41.18% | 316.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2293 | 729 | 6 | 33.33% | 1852.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1777 | 784 | 54 | 48.15% | 1626.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 595 | 582 | 27 | 51.85% | 469.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2284 | 967 | 5 | 60.0% | 1759.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 455 | 783 | 39 | 56.41% | 845.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 883 | 540 | 1 | 0.0% | 1598.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 391 | 282 | 81 | 29.63% | 441.4 |
| IS | 7 | 741 | 618 | 40 | 52.5% | 883.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1275 | 612 | 6 | 50.0% | 741.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 910 | 642 | 3 | 33.33% | 855.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 411 | 344 | 32 | 40.63% | 461.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 97 | 114 | 4 | 75.0% | 531.9 |
| null | 0 | 1626 | 687 | 20 | 55.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 86 | 105 | 12 | 16.67% | 60.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1072 | 746 | 620 | 51.61% | 1326.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1220 | 746 | 2 | 50.0% | 1831.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 319 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 234.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 646 | 330 | 7 | 57.14% | 1580.3 |