| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6971 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 23 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.52 | 8.52 |
| Winrate | 62.32% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.83% | 47.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.09 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 2425.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 1726.26 | 1726.26 |
| Obrana základny | 1.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1134.09 | 0 | 0.0 | 861.0 | 861.0 |
| WN8 | 4023 | 0 | 0 | 1940 (-8) | 1940 (-8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 2289 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 753 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 15.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=AMEPNKAHEZ][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/AMEPNKAHEZ.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2122 | 1029 | 51 | 62.75% | 2927.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2590 | 1287 | 100 | 61.0% | 4155.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2084 | 957 | 48 | 47.92% | 2634.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1874 | 1217 | 110 | 63.64% | 4631.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2930 | 1162 | 180 | 62.78% | 3497.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1558 | 1009 | 18 | 66.67% | 2475.7 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2859 | 1344 | 163 | 62.58% | 4026.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1598 | 925 | 26 | 50.0% | 3043.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1175 | 964 | 160 | 56.88% | 2907.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1359 | 1105 | 150 | 70.0% | 5954.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2229 | 1168 | 100 | 62.0% | 4049.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1915 | 1163 | 16 | 68.75% | 3670.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 925 | 751 | 37 | 56.76% | 1167.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2281 | 1024 | 62 | 59.68% | 3287.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3395 | 1321 | 140 | 64.29% | 4557.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2189 | 1119 | 90 | 67.78% | 3620.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2714 | 1255 | 80 | 61.25% | 4516.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2360 | 1294 | 80 | 60.0% | 4699.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1836 | 875 | 55 | 43.64% | 3138.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 2012 | 1332 | 90 | 72.22% | 4879.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3145 | 1274 | 146 | 69.86% | 4091.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1850 | 1025 | 90 | 63.33% | 4515.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1970 | 1260 | 80 | 72.5% | 5014.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2568 | 1205 | 198 | 62.63% | 4032.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2146 | 1272 | 25 | 68.0% | 3031.0 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1667 | 934 | 90 | 66.67% | 4150.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2969 | 1137 | 88 | 65.91% | 3143.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1822 | 1101 | 170 | 59.41% | 4166.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 977 | 888 | 52 | 55.77% | 2011.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1615 | 1026 | 90 | 63.33% | 4333.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2395 | 1045 | 100 | 61.0% | 3463.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2151 | 961 | 128 | 57.03% | 3300.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1764 | 910 | 90 | 56.67% | 3354.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1322 | 1092 | 60 | 85.0% | 5930.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2532 | 1366 | 113 | 69.03% | 4731.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 2167 | 1262 | 110 | 70.0% | 4406.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2160 | 1212 | 100 | 59.0% | 3821.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1516 | 1045 | 100 | 60.0% | 4224.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2432 | 1355 | 70 | 62.86% | 5201.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2235 | 1129 | 16 | 56.25% | 2975.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3112 | 1171 | 120 | 62.5% | 3918.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3218 | 1187 | 140 | 66.43% | 4206.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 3567 | 1005 | 193 | 53.37% | 3684.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3509 | 1121 | 153 | 67.32% | 3912.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2838 | 1309 | 56 | 58.93% | 4702.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1024 | 997 | 80 | 66.25% | 4934.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1784 | 1089 | 60 | 55.0% | 5041.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1157 | 1044 | 57 | 64.91% | 3094.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2278 | 1123 | 100 | 58.0% | 3927.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1876 | 1326 | 60 | 75.0% | 5326.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3021 | 1100 | 60 | 56.67% | 3071.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3123 | 1176 | 130 | 62.31% | 3806.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3465 | 1102 | 183 | 63.39% | 3520.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3300 | 1039 | 220 | 59.09% | 3449.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2740 | 1224 | 69 | 55.07% | 3565.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1949 | 1073 | 120 | 58.33% | 3463.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2653 | 1086 | 90 | 54.44% | 4006.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2394 | 1128 | 50 | 58.0% | 3190.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3485 | 1024 | 56 | 57.14% | 3469.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 3199 | 1167 | 89 | 65.17% | 3533.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3348 | 1051 | 70 | 61.43% | 3598.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3749 | 1113 | 137 | 64.96% | 3998.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1496 | 1233 | 80 | 65.0% | 5405.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1054 | 848 | 45 | 46.67% | 2315.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1596 | 1146 | 90 | 60.0% | 4569.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1511 | 996 | 80 | 62.5% | 5421.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2373 | 1102 | 11 | 72.73% | 2699.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3512 | 1077 | 100 | 58.0% | 3286.0 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1593 | 1267 | 90 | 75.56% | 5322.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1783 | 1122 | 80 | 60.0% | 3900.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1623 | 1244 | 84 | 76.19% | 5335.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2677 | 1096 | 100 | 57.0% | 3544.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2493 | 1192 | 110 | 59.09% | 4756.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2726 | 1224 | 56 | 62.5% | 4201.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2317 | 1268 | 80 | 57.5% | 4530.1 |