| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 49272 | 3 | 32 | 230 | 725 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.94 | 8.67 | 9.19 | 10.0 | 9.3 |
| Winrate | 49.41% | 100.0% | 71.88% | 55.22% | 54.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 1.0 | 0.78 | 0.89 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1232.51 | 1713 | 2347.25 | 2232.98 | 2287.79 |
| Obrana základny | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 622.24 | 1115 | 986.0 | 912.0 | 937.0 |
| WN8 | 1278 | 1862 | 2062 | 121 (+11) | 2083 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 79 | 0 | 0 | 79 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 36.71% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 36.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1713 | 0 | 0 | 1713.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 608 | 0 | 0 | 608.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.57 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 789 | 168 | 1585 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.37 |
| Winrate | 40.94% | 49.4% | 50.09% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.97 | 0.64 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1575 | 1114 | 480 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.26 | 1.53 | 0.76 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 670 | 603 | 357 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.71 | 5.7 | 5.04 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1716 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1242.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1712 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2173.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=AL__CaP0Ne_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/AL__CaP0Ne_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 354 | 496 | 114 | 47.37% | 416.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1176 | 724 | 35 | 45.71% | 1313.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1184 | 699 | 49 | 46.94% | 970.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 519 | 436 | 60 | 50.0% | 571.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 999 | 730 | 16 | 62.5% | 699.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 348 | 569 | 34 | 58.82% | 676.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1068 | 559 | 87 | 52.87% | 1111.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1178 | 802 | 116 | 51.72% | 1214.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1082 | 708 | 50 | 50.0% | 1238.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2733 | 894 | 114 | 53.51% | 2295.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 536 | 500 | 5 | 60.0% | 859.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 58 | 130 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 398 | 275 | 139 | 42.45% | 279.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2572 | 1010 | 13 | 53.85% | 1741.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 79 | 137 | 10 | 40.0% | 9.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 234 | 267 | 376 | 45.74% | 425.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 620 | 628 | 57 | 54.39% | 689.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 543 | 636 | 110 | 53.64% | 656.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1512 | 882 | 10 | 50.0% | 1667.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1777 | 742 | 68 | 47.06% | 1339.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2150 | 741 | 102 | 49.02% | 1448.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 456 | 404 | 102 | 50.98% | 561.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1011 | 564 | 325 | 42.77% | 837.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 555 | 517 | 129 | 51.16% | 719.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2747 | 953 | 55 | 50.91% | 1647.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2325 | 871 | 296 | 50.68% | 2004.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 372 | 429 | 59 | 40.68% | 304.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 851 | 304 | 3 | 0.0% | 594.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2488 | 855 | 79 | 45.57% | 1771.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 17 | 171 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 488 | 449 | 65 | 56.92% | 641.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2362 | 909 | 49 | 57.14% | 1953.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1651 | 833 | 48 | 52.08% | 1303.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 744 | 678 | 125 | 50.4% | 1272.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 192 | 403 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 277 | 225 | 122 | 37.7% | 227.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 445 | 480 | 26 | 30.77% | 633.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 348 | 262 | 3 | 33.33% | 510.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 920 | 499 | 295 | 47.8% | 539.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 676 | 424 | 263 | 46.01% | 689.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1496 | 592 | 1507 | 50.03% | 1095.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 553 | 248 | 2 | 50.0% | 723.1 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 1950 | 1000 | 7 | 71.43% | 1304.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 525 | 508 | 38 | 50.0% | 842.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1109 | 734 | 53 | 56.6% | 1209.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2251 | 789 | 219 | 47.03% | 1760.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1390 | 617 | 61 | 44.26% | 934.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2704 | 819 | 109 | 53.21% | 1967.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1552 | 761 | 8 | 50.0% | 1441.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 939 | 648 | 44 | 50.0% | 906.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2335 | 699 | 26 | 50.0% | 1651.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 148 | 229 | 149 | 50.34% | 347.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 137 | 179 | 9 | 44.44% | 286.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 419 | 483 | 10 | 60.0% | 670.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1174 | 631 | 120 | 38.33% | 848.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 580 | 378 | 455 | 46.81% | 465.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3032 | 852 | 62 | 41.94% | 1923.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 583 | 489 | 49 | 38.78% | 548.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2641 | 922 | 70 | 61.43% | 2225.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 762 | 697 | 16 | 56.25% | 946.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 997 | 645 | 87 | 49.43% | 948.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 850 | 586 | 56 | 46.43% | 930.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1902 | 775 | 106 | 52.83% | 1441.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 174 | 144 | 17 | 29.41% | 376.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 151 | 151 | 126 | 32.54% | 130.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2700 | 1118 | 11 | 72.73% | 2572.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 650 | 383 | 1 | 0.0% | 310.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2175 | 809 | 46 | 45.65% | 1430.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2091 | 789 | 76 | 52.63% | 1701.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1954 | 840 | 18 | 55.56% | 1342.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 451 | 334 | 124 | 50.81% | 788.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1387 | 745 | 4 | 50.0% | 1129.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1373 | 797 | 104 | 53.85% | 1231.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 752 | 542 | 30 | 36.67% | 842.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 0 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 66 | 124 | 9 | 44.44% | 45.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 431 | 610 | 57 | 61.4% | 857.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1768 | 761 | 98 | 46.94% | 1313.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2019 | 770 | 16 | 50.0% | 1273.1 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1608 | 765 | 113 | 51.33% | 1472.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2340 | 1179 | 45 | 60.0% | 2614.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3020 | 1033 | 278 | 51.8% | 2288.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 586 | 367 | 2 | 0.0% | 424.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 868 | 644 | 53 | 50.94% | 838.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1661 | 846 | 61 | 52.46% | 1464.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1007 | 683 | 47 | 44.68% | 899.8 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1885 | 912 | 20 | 55.0% | 1975.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 409 | 270 | 18 | 50.0% | 887.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1857 | 932 | 461 | 58.35% | 1920.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 214 | 233 | 210 | 44.76% | 363.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1457 | 781 | 102 | 50.98% | 1662.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1076 | 718 | 48 | 56.25% | 1404.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2252 | 835 | 28 | 46.43% | 1454.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1674 | 809 | 368 | 50.82% | 1420.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 122 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 915 | 701 | 58 | 58.62% | 997.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1442 | 757 | 126 | 50.0% | 1186.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 846 | 599 | 31 | 58.06% | 1117.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1892 | 797 | 53 | 45.28% | 1510.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 120 | 187 | 24 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2540 | 672 | 8 | 25.0% | 1640.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 394 | 453 | 30 | 40.0% | 926.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1409 | 762 | 13 | 38.46% | 1404.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1485 | 725 | 351 | 49.29% | 1518.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 585 | 529 | 15 | 53.33% | 542.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 351 | 262 | 5 | 60.0% | 798.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 588 | 492 | 67 | 37.31% | 451.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 895 | 597 | 98 | 55.1% | 619.5 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 72 | 169 | 2 | 0.0% | 16.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2581 | 952 | 63 | 55.56% | 1976.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 976 | 545 | 73 | 42.47% | 896.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 30 | 106 | 40 | 42.5% | 16.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 773 | 516 | 103 | 35.92% | 562.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 951 | 578 | 3 | 33.33% | 1079.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 793 | 685 | 26 | 61.54% | 1044.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 811 | 445 | 374 | 46.26% | 521.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2411 | 864 | 130 | 51.54% | 1881.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1541 | 852 | 41 | 46.34% | 1501.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1328 | 822 | 41 | 53.66% | 1563.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 808 | 487 | 217 | 41.47% | 607.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2589 | 768 | 87 | 39.08% | 1684.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 110 | 119 | 8 | 12.5% | 6.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3078 | 1190 | 18 | 72.22% | 2281.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2229 | 684 | 18 | 44.44% | 1323.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1017 | 693 | 517 | 44.68% | 1071.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1390 | 794 | 366 | 53.83% | 1509.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2868 | 931 | 182 | 54.95% | 2088.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1190 | 675 | 107 | 43.93% | 976.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 109 | 106 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 731 | 578 | 40 | 47.5% | 1017.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1818 | 879 | 42 | 52.38% | 1545.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 54 | 122 | 15 | 53.33% | 174.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1791 | 732 | 5 | 40.0% | 986.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1530 | 679 | 45 | 44.44% | 1191.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1316 | 543 | 615 | 43.74% | 808.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 565 | 481 | 68 | 44.12% | 514.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2448 | 922 | 137 | 60.58% | 1939.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1791 | 791 | 43 | 51.16% | 1239.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1672 | 795 | 24 | 54.17% | 1400.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1836 | 774 | 8 | 50.0% | 1223.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1000 | 608 | 272 | 45.59% | 689.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 117 | 169 | 90 | 44.44% | 149.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 426 | 507 | 124 | 48.39% | 500.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 968 | 701 | 53 | 49.06% | 1135.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 368 | 522 | 44 | 50.0% | 679.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 213 | 251 | 23 | 30.43% | 229.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1220 | 788 | 251 | 54.18% | 1176.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2914 | 1109 | 8 | 62.5% | 2864.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 73 | 130 | 23 | 60.87% | 210.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2023 | 769 | 31 | 45.16% | 1477.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 31 | 158 | 57 | 50.88% | 98.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1919 | 861 | 332 | 53.61% | 1762.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2062 | 804 | 36 | 50.0% | 1390.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1088 | 808 | 38 | 52.63% | 1580.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 151 | 302 | 4 | 100.0% | 419.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1741 | 704 | 160 | 48.75% | 1239.9 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2217 | 802 | 156 | 47.44% | 1671.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1493 | 786 | 233 | 53.65% | 1489.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1627 | 706 | 82 | 54.88% | 1060.1 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1209 | 808 | 30 | 53.33% | 1165.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1074 | 598 | 114 | 48.25% | 976.5 |
| IS | 7 | 457 | 316 | 810 | 42.84% | 386.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 182 | 140 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 59 | 90 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1056 | 612 | 80 | 43.75% | 680.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1154 | 746 | 42 | 52.38% | 1298.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 140 | 223 | 37 | 45.95% | 482.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2250 | 887 | 184 | 54.35% | 1819.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1581 | 883 | 73 | 65.75% | 1540.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1053 | 627 | 539 | 48.24% | 1093.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 81 | 150 | 12 | 50.0% | 117.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 835 | 690 | 52 | 50.0% | 966.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1481 | 792 | 88 | 50.0% | 1304.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 57 | 86 | 6 | 16.67% | 14.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1224 | 648 | 37 | 45.95% | 1252.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2880 | 1019 | 37 | 59.46% | 2084.3 |
| Felice | 9 | 1451 | 724 | 125 | 47.2% | 1426.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1583 | 787 | 23 | 56.52% | 1415.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2428 | 843 | 19 | 42.11% | 1396.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 952 | 698 | 21 | 38.1% | 1319.6 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1333 | 740 | 1003 | 52.14% | 1472.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 757 | 495 | 199 | 40.2% | 550.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1497 | 759 | 83 | 43.37% | 1351.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 54 | 94 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 984 | 529 | 4941 | 53.84% | 1891.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1246 | 700 | 69 | 52.17% | 1019.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2312 | 702 | 20 | 35.0% | 1254.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 410 | 336 | 239 | 41.0% | 797.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 662 | 451 | 114 | 32.46% | 307.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2119 | 1074 | 28 | 75.0% | 2212.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1036 | 710 | 77 | 50.65% | 1028.9 |
| T-127 | 3 | 208 | 240 | 1513 | 48.45% | 669.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 358 | 547 | 35 | 51.43% | 475.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 144 | 200 | 40 | 22.5% | 6.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 852 | 593 | 46 | 43.48% | 793.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 287 | 217 | 2 | 0.0% | 72.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2194 | 681 | 684 | 52.05% | 1617.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 176 | 174 | 188 | 44.68% | 173.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 0 | 84 | 2 | 50.0% | 105.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2279 | 955 | 15 | 53.33% | 1458.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 524 | 307 | 2 | 0.0% | 466.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 2998 | 909 | 47 | 44.68% | 1945.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 518 | 643 | 180 | 48.89% | 815.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1420 | 723 | 53 | 47.17% | 1193.4 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3309 | 981 | 203 | 53.69% | 2202.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 206 | 187 | 109 | 46.79% | 271.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 402 | 426 | 1 | 0.0% | 1148.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 1280 | 791 | 548 | 53.47% | 1422.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 2643 | 731 | 7 | 28.57% | 1815.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 89 | 146 | 6 | 50.0% | 366.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1037 | 547 | 76 | 46.05% | 715.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 602 | 597 | 23 | 47.83% | 491.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 772 | 679 | 15 | 66.67% | 913.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1300 | 699 | 62 | 48.39% | 1100.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 930 | 723 | 56 | 60.71% | 1238.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1624 | 906 | 108 | 57.41% | 1693.1 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2341 | 1084 | 5 | 80.0% | 1625.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1448 | 928 | 7 | 71.43% | 2106.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 138 | 110 | 3 | 33.33% | 508.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 811 | 604 | 112 | 50.89% | 759.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 947 | 633 | 32 | 65.63% | 1332.4 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2498 | 903 | 22 | 50.0% | 1702.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 93 | 133 | 6 | 16.67% | 125.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2398 | 1035 | 42 | 57.14% | 2199.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 159 | 414 | 2 | 100.0% | 655.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1473 | 694 | 15 | 53.33% | 1083.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 536 | 540 | 54 | 50.0% | 885.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 626 | 574 | 172 | 45.93% | 646.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 89 | 220 | 4 | 75.0% | 389.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1982 | 783 | 101 | 50.5% | 1447.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 879 | 597 | 232 | 48.71% | 821.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 959 | 641 | 88 | 48.86% | 999.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2347 | 820 | 46 | 50.0% | 1753.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 209 | 209 | 13 | 69.23% | 581.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1766 | 838 | 3 | 66.67% | 1618.9 |
| 212A | 9 | 811 | 558 | 160 | 42.5% | 519.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2156 | 756 | 352 | 49.43% | 1546.0 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1532 | 845 | 41 | 56.1% | 1836.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2171 | 780 | 33 | 51.52% | 1834.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 822 | 624 | 86 | 45.35% | 852.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1130 | 516 | 100 | 40.0% | 734.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 196 | 292 | 5 | 40.0% | 855.7 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 237 | 279 | 138 | 45.65% | 159.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1307 | 701 | 39 | 51.28% | 1451.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2072 | 689 | 142 | 47.89% | 1426.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 64 | 85 | 11 | 9.09% | 12.0 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1997 | 997 | 1418 | 57.62% | 2079.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2278 | 718 | 192 | 43.23% | 1734.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 58 | 132 | 2 | 100.0% | 263.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2125 | 753 | 81 | 41.98% | 1349.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2508 | 803 | 84 | 48.81% | 2025.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 137 | 129 | 9 | 33.33% | 466.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1484 | 690 | 109 | 44.95% | 1239.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1422 | 820 | 28 | 64.29% | 1693.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 104 | 143 | 38 | 52.63% | 161.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 31 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 148 | 194 | 176 | 48.86% | 198.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1406 | 731 | 170 | 50.59% | 1179.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2659 | 983 | 119 | 52.1% | 1627.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 120 | 146 | 68 | 42.65% | 36.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1028 | 639 | 110 | 53.64% | 902.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 75 | 96 | 8 | 25.0% | 11.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 332 | 277 | 615 | 46.67% | 426.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1003 | 649 | 71 | 45.07% | 1104.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 108 | 135 | 4 | 50.0% | 95.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 617 | 622 | 111 | 56.76% | 800.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1099 | 757 | 32 | 59.38% | 1727.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 672 | 540 | 237 | 42.19% | 685.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 124 | 183 | 44 | 45.45% | 535.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1426 | 822 | 350 | 50.0% | 1485.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1117 | 669 | 47 | 40.43% | 801.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1134 | 677 | 22 | 54.55% | 1231.0 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1310 | 725 | 306 | 48.69% | 1327.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 0 | 53 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 66 | 211 | 1 | 100.0% | 323.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1784 | 743 | 169 | 49.7% | 1406.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 948 | 701 | 12 | 50.0% | 1806.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1678 | 706 | 5 | 40.0% | 1121.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 889 | 597 | 648 | 51.54% | 1558.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0 | 90 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 1804 | 811 | 34 | 52.94% | 1101.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1652 | 821 | 77 | 49.35% | 1520.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 907 | 848 | 1 | 100.0% | 892.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1009 | 720 | 22 | 50.0% | 1312.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1784 | 751 | 30 | 43.33% | 1751.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 981 | 555 | 49 | 48.98% | 675.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 574 | 319 | 140 | 43.57% | 824.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1401 | 678 | 123 | 37.4% | 1036.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1443 | 911 | 48 | 56.25% | 2398.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2105 | 807 | 8 | 62.5% | 1672.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 133 | 431 | 1 | 100.0% | 384.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1003 | 608 | 45 | 40.0% | 654.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1528 | 832 | 57 | 42.11% | 1790.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 580 | 656 | 408 | 46.81% | 985.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 102 | 113 | 9 | 44.44% | 310.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 123 | 192 | 138 | 38.41% | 120.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2531 | 836 | 34 | 52.94% | 1749.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 551 | 469 | 65 | 38.46% | 479.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 43 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 139 | 186 | 16 | 43.75% | 360.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1792 | 721 | 28 | 53.57% | 1380.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 968 | 717 | 75 | 46.67% | 982.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 109 | 229 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 825 | 651 | 200 | 47.5% | 822.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1834 | 827 | 59 | 50.85% | 1579.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 41 | 110 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1003 | 616 | 106 | 44.34% | 938.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 932 | 648 | 121 | 52.89% | 1707.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 732 | 549 | 280 | 51.43% | 1178.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 584 | 358 | 705 | 41.84% | 410.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 40 | 140 | 26 | 46.15% | 61.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 727 | 456 | 193 | 48.7% | 566.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 1480 | 736 | 47 | 46.81% | 1198.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1441 | 906 | 8 | 62.5% | 1820.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 240 | 249 | 84 | 52.38% | 502.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 46 | 67 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1091 | 665 | 66 | 48.48% | 1008.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1966 | 767 | 112 | 44.64% | 1746.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 260 | 221 | 218 | 44.5% | 239.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1246 | 726 | 314 | 50.64% | 1374.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3119 | 463 | 2 | 0.0% | 1952.6 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1954 | 813 | 143 | 48.25% | 1735.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 890 | 594 | 21 | 33.33% | 1093.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1058 | 587 | 217 | 48.85% | 764.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1454 | 747 | 807 | 51.67% | 1586.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 362 | 377 | 32 | 43.75% | 515.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1963 | 694 | 517 | 50.68% | 1405.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1774 | 831 | 40 | 55.0% | 1565.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 59 | 169 | 69 | 47.83% | 73.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1775 | 763 | 87 | 58.62% | 1406.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1062 | 818 | 4 | 75.0% | 1089.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1166 | 697 | 1271 | 47.52% | 1352.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2200 | 799 | 4 | 50.0% | 2105.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2456 | 741 | 436 | 50.23% | 1687.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1013 | 609 | 91 | 43.96% | 963.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 914 | 641 | 133 | 48.87% | 785.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 925 | 466 | 256 | 43.75% | 595.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 650 | 520 | 49 | 38.78% | 1048.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1758 | 943 | 7 | 57.14% | 1989.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2949 | 887 | 317 | 49.84% | 1946.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 671 | 554 | 31 | 45.16% | 905.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2331 | 842 | 105 | 46.67% | 1760.4 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2095 | 725 | 257 | 49.42% | 1669.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1458 | 782 | 35 | 40.0% | 1426.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2171 | 888 | 75 | 48.0% | 2080.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1216 | 913 | 17 | 64.71% | 1801.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 941 | 557 | 116 | 43.1% | 754.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 256 | 239 | 3 | 33.33% | 430.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2726 | 851 | 79 | 53.16% | 2066.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1187 | 1021 | 12 | 75.0% | 2616.7 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1355 | 728 | 369 | 49.86% | 1614.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1029 | 643 | 10 | 60.0% | 1010.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1413 | 735 | 53 | 41.51% | 1147.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1089 | 647 | 82 | 42.68% | 712.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 756 | 544 | 16 | 37.5% | 617.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1619 | 987 | 24 | 54.17% | 1871.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 152 | 172 | 3 | 33.33% | 207.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1544 | 747 | 183 | 46.99% | 1329.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 81 | 172 | 3 | 66.67% | 383.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2257 | 812 | 151 | 50.99% | 1787.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 115 | 163 | 28 | 42.86% | 160.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2096 | 834 | 195 | 51.28% | 1709.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1202 | 746 | 64 | 53.13% | 1132.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1072 | 727 | 23 | 43.48% | 1809.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 536 | 465 | 14 | 57.14% | 839.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2532 | 687 | 4 | 50.0% | 1448.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 637 | 580 | 6 | 50.0% | 396.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1232 | 729 | 53 | 58.49% | 1403.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1076 | 704 | 108 | 49.07% | 953.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1470 | 598 | 363 | 48.76% | 974.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 43 | 72 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 216 | 234 | 10 | 50.0% | 281.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 600 | 569 | 30 | 53.33% | 861.7 |
| null | 0 | 872 | 565 | 8 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 0 | 52 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 748 | 584 | 91 | 43.96% | 723.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 428 | 396 | 16 | 43.75% | 524.8 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 221 | 203 | 9 | 44.44% | 488.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 845 | 652 | 27 | 48.15% | 1036.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 744 | 621 | 71 | 45.07% | 939.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1057 | 714 | 218 | 50.46% | 1142.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 681 | 586 | 107 | 48.6% | 551.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1918 | 753 | 95 | 46.32% | 1422.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1979 | 746 | 64 | 46.88% | 1219.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 743 | 648 | 269 | 49.81% | 1291.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1935 | 875 | 25 | 48.0% | 1520.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1571 | 803 | 5 | 60.0% | 1282.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1370 | 749 | 68 | 58.82% | 1191.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 928 | 616 | 125 | 49.6% | 1000.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 534 | 498 | 41 | 56.1% | 703.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1227 | 553 | 55 | 45.45% | 912.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1449 | 819 | 29 | 55.17% | 1488.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1703 | 838 | 278 | 54.68% | 1808.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2384 | 802 | 344 | 53.78% | 1926.9 |