| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24749 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 384 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.31 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.54% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 49.51% | 54.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.04 | 1.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 1209.97 | 0 | 0.0 | 2210.96 | 2146.23 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 610.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 922.0 | 949.0 |
| WN8 | 1445 | 0 | 0 | 2257 (+4) | 2206 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 88 | 2 | 0 | 90 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.96 |
| Winrate | 43.18% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 43.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 2031 | 1475 | 0 | 2018.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.84 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 760 | 555 | 0 | 756.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.51 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 9.43 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1557 | 673 | 459 | 470 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.81 |
| Winrate | 43.61% | 46.51% | 49.67% | 50.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.77 | 1.59 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1957 | 1328 | 498 | 1921.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.34 | 1.14 | 2.19 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 739 | 635 | 420 | 872.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.68 | 8.69 | 7.42 | 8.84 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=AFejvadasz][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/AFejvadasz.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 393 | 504 | 77 | 53.25% | 551.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1110 | 717 | 49 | 51.02% | 1106.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1223 | 499 | 182 | 47.25% | 1087.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1504 | 704 | 42 | 42.86% | 1577.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1600 | 1076 | 39 | 61.54% | 1874.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 425 | 409 | 21 | 61.9% | 884.2 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 176 | 241 | 3 | 33.33% | 322.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1224 | 828 | 34 | 55.88% | 1797.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1634 | 542 | 66 | 42.42% | 1009.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 284 | 244 | 11 | 27.27% | 181.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 51 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 780 | 462 | 65 | 50.77% | 935.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1218 | 796 | 178 | 51.12% | 1427.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 737 | 480 | 224 | 54.02% | 810.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2464 | 973 | 37 | 70.27% | 1882.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2757 | 989 | 18 | 55.56% | 1830.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 482 | 312 | 6 | 33.33% | 439.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2077 | 1013 | 37 | 62.16% | 2011.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1394 | 778 | 30 | 53.33% | 1644.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1122 | 701 | 47 | 59.57% | 1917.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3405 | 921 | 14 | 35.71% | 1899.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2008 | 822 | 30 | 46.67% | 1649.1 |
| M2 | 2 | 193 | 357 | 3 | 100.0% | 1056.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 487 | 705 | 1 | 100.0% | 1388.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2815 | 1141 | 42 | 66.67% | 2400.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 232 | 205 | 28 | 35.71% | 444.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 778 | 663 | 4 | 75.0% | 1251.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2123 | 974 | 75 | 58.67% | 1991.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 0 | 109 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1546 | 742 | 70 | 52.86% | 1579.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 994 | 654 | 34 | 55.88% | 2077.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 77 | 145 | 17 | 64.71% | 236.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1935 | 829 | 53 | 54.72% | 1548.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1445 | 940 | 15 | 60.0% | 2018.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1820 | 650 | 114 | 48.25% | 1252.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 554 | 311 | 102 | 46.08% | 796.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 817 | 664 | 18 | 55.56% | 1719.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2273 | 893 | 37 | 51.35% | 2081.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 649 | 220 | 4 | 0.0% | 397.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2434 | 645 | 9 | 22.22% | 1572.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1731 | 537 | 147 | 44.22% | 1392.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 235 | 254 | 28 | 64.29% | 727.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1288 | 800 | 74 | 59.46% | 2024.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1028 | 963 | 3 | 66.67% | 1849.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 199 | 610 | 2 | 100.0% | 1212.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1934 | 1021 | 20 | 60.0% | 2527.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 21 | 129 | 80 | 53.75% | 142.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 314 | 270 | 2 | 50.0% | 977.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1439 | 907 | 40 | 55.0% | 1632.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 47 | 96 | 5 | 60.0% | 177.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1697 | 911 | 68 | 48.53% | 2221.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2023 | 806 | 86 | 47.67% | 1662.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 93 | 135 | 41 | 34.15% | 53.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 85 | 205 | 208 | 45.19% | 203.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 52 | 112 | 4 | 50.0% | 141.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2179 | 742 | 280 | 48.21% | 1776.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 664 | 503 | 17 | 52.94% | 1365.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1432 | 685 | 51 | 52.94% | 1359.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2236 | 981 | 91 | 46.15% | 2440.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 327 | 344 | 116 | 56.9% | 1216.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1220 | 808 | 36 | 50.0% | 1928.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 212 | 402 | 1 | 100.0% | 664.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 155 | 225 | 14 | 64.29% | 586.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 675 | 447 | 173 | 54.91% | 1594.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 301 | 307 | 126 | 42.86% | 310.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1957 | 733 | 75 | 53.33% | 1388.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 226 | 436 | 2 | 100.0% | 444.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1166 | 662 | 81 | 55.56% | 1489.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2962 | 1022 | 58 | 51.72% | 2348.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1587 | 679 | 123 | 52.03% | 1438.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 254 | 233 | 23 | 47.83% | 610.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1654 | 926 | 76 | 64.47% | 1589.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 178 | 210 | 119 | 48.74% | 283.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 792 | 533 | 9 | 77.78% | 1537.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 843 | 536 | 61 | 45.9% | 1035.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2041 | 934 | 58 | 56.9% | 1834.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 835 | 610 | 21 | 52.38% | 1207.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 197 | 238 | 101 | 52.48% | 457.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 100 | 131 | 16 | 62.5% | 563.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 2431 | 1087 | 9 | 55.56% | 2225.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 509 | 429 | 40 | 35.0% | 639.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1159 | 779 | 25 | 52.0% | 1512.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 69 | 173 | 6 | 66.67% | 239.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1744 | 954 | 35 | 77.14% | 1586.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2763 | 951 | 41 | 53.66% | 2043.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 539 | 309 | 4 | 50.0% | 627.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 83 | 138 | 16 | 43.75% | 37.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1086 | 714 | 82 | 52.44% | 1055.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 763 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 806.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 846 | 605 | 39 | 43.59% | 1033.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1394 | 821 | 80 | 56.25% | 1334.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2300 | 870 | 102 | 51.96% | 1704.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 18 | 130 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1169 | 672 | 68 | 47.06% | 1258.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1190 | 481 | 129 | 41.86% | 998.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 203 | 501 | 7 | 57.14% | 1111.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1257 | 834 | 177 | 50.85% | 1641.2 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1483 | 794 | 6 | 50.0% | 1269.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3151 | 1069 | 14 | 64.29% | 2387.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 510 | 341 | 512 | 47.85% | 1135.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 1890 | 724 | 25 | 28.0% | 1561.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1297 | 583 | 121 | 38.02% | 1130.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1896 | 721 | 240 | 47.5% | 1381.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 71 | 123 | 63 | 41.27% | 117.3 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1568 | 795 | 4 | 50.0% | 1282.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 39 | 98 | 57 | 56.14% | 131.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1957 | 719 | 145 | 46.21% | 1462.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1771 | 843 | 79 | 51.9% | 1574.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 165 | 259 | 2 | 50.0% | 198.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 278 | 285 | 5 | 40.0% | 605.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 536 | 410 | 59 | 54.24% | 611.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1467 | 846 | 27 | 51.85% | 1943.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 361 | 498 | 47 | 46.81% | 580.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2347 | 1042 | 63 | 57.14% | 2475.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 244 | 383 | 11 | 36.36% | 278.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 448 | 276 | 29 | 58.62% | 1162.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 457 | 290 | 23 | 30.43% | 879.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2101 | 874 | 114 | 57.02% | 1810.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2080 | 810 | 8 | 50.0% | 1235.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 751 | 446 | 39 | 30.77% | 2062.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 738 | 381 | 2 | 0.0% | 2549.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1912 | 712 | 169 | 49.11% | 1535.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 52 | 79 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 125 | 120 | 21 | 38.1% | 143.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2632 | 826 | 29 | 48.28% | 1904.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1710 | 932 | 18 | 44.44% | 1770.4 |
| IS | 7 | 693 | 434 | 249 | 50.6% | 803.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1800 | 774 | 11 | 36.36% | 2482.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 45 | 85 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1935 | 654 | 342 | 45.32% | 1682.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 42 | 105 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2304 | 902 | 98 | 51.02% | 1802.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1892 | 838 | 67 | 56.72% | 1897.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 355 | 308 | 10 | 40.0% | 1400.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 182 | 188 | 50 | 28.0% | 548.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2043 | 955 | 64 | 60.94% | 1963.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 660 | 606 | 6 | 33.33% | 547.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 57 | 114 | 56 | 44.64% | 50.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1973 | 781 | 5 | 40.0% | 1734.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 664 | 500 | 49 | 57.14% | 1186.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1099 | 857 | 41 | 68.29% | 1581.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 95 | 110 | 41 | 31.71% | 1.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 357 | 508 | 19 | 42.11% | 1582.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2057 | 1065 | 39 | 71.79% | 2450.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 51 | 89 | 37 | 32.43% | 0.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 798 | 522 | 698 | 51.72% | 1406.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1588 | 683 | 88 | 51.14% | 1424.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 225 | 235 | 21 | 28.57% | 512.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 118 | 224 | 48 | 54.17% | 158.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 204 | 188 | 64 | 46.88% | 511.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 398 | 291 | 699 | 42.63% | 436.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 473 | 423 | 3 | 33.33% | 350.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 898 | 456 | 142 | 49.3% | 1085.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 889 | 475 | 89 | 47.19% | 626.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 44 | 69 | 3 | 33.33% | 14.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1030 | 1251 | 32 | 50.0% | 2321.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 239 | 217 | 47 | 51.06% | 351.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 54 | 185 | 17 | 58.82% | 147.7 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2031 | 1171 | 14 | 78.57% | 2184.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1034 | 548 | 1 | 0.0% | 969.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 81 | 158 | 37 | 62.16% | 207.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1075 | 785 | 77 | 58.44% | 1682.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2387 | 800 | 143 | 54.55% | 1753.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 117 | 134 | 33 | 42.42% | 94.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 215 | 212 | 114 | 47.37% | 291.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 615 | 303 | 48 | 37.5% | 773.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 153 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 354.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 98 | 144 | 103 | 56.31% | 189.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 82 | 208 | 135 | 48.15% | 85.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 648 | 508 | 139 | 46.76% | 1058.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2098 | 836 | 87 | 55.17% | 1849.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2610 | 740 | 31 | 45.16% | 1699.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 777 | 456 | 41 | 56.1% | 1144.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 39 | 114 | 77 | 50.65% | 81.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1706 | 881 | 110 | 57.27% | 1797.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 728 | 644 | 5 | 40.0% | 1951.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 916 | 682 | 19 | 52.63% | 1075.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 51 | 128 | 50 | 48.0% | 81.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1541 | 1069 | 20 | 80.0% | 2273.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 71 | 86 | 3 | 33.33% | 25.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1114 | 701 | 40 | 47.5% | 1130.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 627 | 506 | 32 | 59.38% | 794.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 23 | 129 | 12 | 50.0% | 88.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 84 | 142 | 8 | 50.0% | 118.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 113 | 160 | 7 | 42.86% | 95.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 466 | 316 | 10 | 50.0% | 1012.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2354 | 1096 | 36 | 63.89% | 2518.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 34 | 132 | 29 | 34.48% | 0.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 205 | 388 | 3 | 66.67% | 655.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1278 | 826 | 37 | 54.05% | 1484.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1351 | 763 | 43 | 44.19% | 1426.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 83 | 79 | 4 | 25.0% | 213.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 273 | 216 | 26 | 34.62% | 167.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1527 | 818 | 1059 | 53.92% | 2064.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2434 | 815 | 274 | 52.92% | 1881.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2817 | 1023 | 107 | 57.01% | 2676.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1818 | 1084 | 8 | 62.5% | 2016.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2174 | 1112 | 193 | 60.62% | 2965.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 130 | 90 | 3 | 33.33% | 126.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1356 | 653 | 142 | 55.63% | 1377.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1130 | 604 | 28 | 35.71% | 1143.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2079 | 612 | 287 | 55.75% | 1535.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 909 | 605 | 27 | 44.44% | 1862.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2937 | 1018 | 42 | 54.76% | 2189.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 24 | 143 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 133 | 131 | 41 | 36.59% | 161.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2120 | 761 | 244 | 50.41% | 1633.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 59 | 127 | 19 | 68.42% | 243.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2806 | 1003 | 76 | 53.95% | 2490.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 41 | 93 | 26 | 46.15% | 49.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1883 | 961 | 54 | 61.11% | 1926.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1731 | 659 | 32 | 37.5% | 1285.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1100 | 683 | 257 | 47.47% | 1489.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1238 | 634 | 36 | 50.0% | 1245.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 253 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 15.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 71 | 103 | 8 | 50.0% | 266.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 35 | 128 | 14 | 64.29% | 207.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 473 | 370 | 124 | 53.23% | 1268.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2188 | 975 | 85 | 64.71% | 2182.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 487 | 363 | 9 | 33.33% | 1098.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 496 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 892.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 317 | 290 | 80 | 57.5% | 694.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1280 | 699 | 85 | 49.41% | 1137.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1105 | 767 | 15 | 53.33% | 1381.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 706 | 520 | 36 | 50.0% | 1284.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 575 | 444 | 4 | 25.0% | 397.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 266 | 251 | 98 | 48.98% | 362.2 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1031 | 586 | 24 | 37.5% | 1374.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 663 | 609 | 117 | 50.43% | 893.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 880 | 388 | 3 | 66.67% | 1179.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 53 | 154 | 36 | 50.0% | 89.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1622 | 767 | 37 | 40.54% | 1392.8 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1720 | 972 | 23 | 69.57% | 1922.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 117 | 170 | 39 | 43.59% | 162.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 105 | 192 | 68 | 41.18% | 86.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1873 | 984 | 97 | 53.61% | 2225.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 457 | 561 | 11 | 81.82% | 1026.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 571 | 490 | 23 | 56.52% | 943.9 |
| T14 | 5 | 718 | 745 | 59 | 55.93% | 1660.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 458 | 376 | 543 | 46.59% | 780.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 456 | 467 | 122 | 48.36% | 1218.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 29 | 96 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1122 | 741 | 12 | 41.67% | 1597.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 428 | 484 | 2 | 50.0% | 261.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 82 | 192 | 18 | 44.44% | 202.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 502 | 307 | 83 | 37.35% | 784.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 313 | 410 | 5 | 40.0% | 652.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1918 | 895 | 22 | 59.09% | 1791.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 838 | 650 | 5 | 40.0% | 961.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1547 | 653 | 5 | 40.0% | 823.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1636 | 791 | 94 | 50.0% | 1661.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1164 | 661 | 116 | 39.66% | 1223.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 587 | 714 | 263 | 52.47% | 1210.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 43 | 64 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 507 | 330 | 99 | 39.39% | 615.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1993 | 937 | 64 | 54.69% | 2334.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1595 | 978 | 15 | 80.0% | 2400.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 61 | 127 | 26 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1449 | 620 | 3 | 33.33% | 1498.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 56 | 90 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 139 | 160 | 104 | 48.08% | 237.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 626 | 601 | 141 | 53.19% | 1770.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 114 | 184 | 66 | 57.58% | 255.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1232 | 836 | 674 | 51.78% | 1613.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 73 | 152 | 3 | 66.67% | 327.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 339 | 286 | 9 | 22.22% | 221.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 78 | 139 | 178 | 45.51% | 73.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1410 | 784 | 61 | 60.66% | 1858.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2048 | 1097 | 379 | 55.67% | 2406.5 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1049 | 699 | 9 | 55.56% | 1122.5 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 651 | 368 | 4 | 75.0% | 942.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 495 | 306 | 120 | 40.83% | 664.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 5 | 72 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 91 | 154 | 25 | 40.0% | 56.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 991 | 486 | 618 | 45.63% | 996.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 78 | 142 | 24 | 29.17% | 54.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1527 | 844 | 37 | 62.16% | 1949.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 128 | 138 | 29 | 44.83% | 282.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 770 | 572 | 30 | 40.0% | 704.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1646 | 869 | 6 | 33.33% | 1682.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 2010 | 986 | 59 | 52.54% | 2028.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1428 | 734 | 89 | 50.56% | 1525.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 552 | 427 | 13 | 69.23% | 1582.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 56 | 154 | 6 | 50.0% | 94.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1180 | 733 | 122 | 54.1% | 1247.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1954 | 750 | 68 | 48.53% | 1704.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1472 | 945 | 51 | 66.67% | 1596.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 439 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 927.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 450 | 326 | 83 | 49.4% | 661.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 111 | 127 | 51 | 47.06% | 180.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2508 | 933 | 725 | 54.9% | 2268.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 310 | 250 | 333 | 44.74% | 430.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2229 | 930 | 22 | 68.18% | 1736.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2096 | 963 | 56 | 48.21% | 1979.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 0 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 30 | 89 | 8 | 50.0% | 84.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 74 | 129 | 28 | 46.43% | 60.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 590 | 439 | 13 | 61.54% | 958.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 1 | 143 | 3 | 100.0% | 262.0 |
| Kame | 9 | 2264 | 1078 | 17 | 76.47% | 2261.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2987 | 1070 | 18 | 55.56% | 1733.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3274 | 966 | 6 | 66.67% | 2566.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1527 | 749 | 53 | 47.17% | 1194.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2396 | 857 | 40 | 47.5% | 1656.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 877 | 615 | 38 | 47.37% | 1840.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1877 | 1251 | 9 | 88.89% | 2302.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1233 | 630 | 36 | 66.67% | 2325.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2998 | 978 | 70 | 48.57% | 2522.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1246 | 719 | 24 | 33.33% | 1696.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1843 | 983 | 30 | 53.33% | 2412.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 47 | 58 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 306 | 350 | 8 | 12.5% | 972.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2082 | 1039 | 273 | 59.71% | 2345.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 600 | 535 | 116 | 55.17% | 2007.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 42 | 133 | 5 | 40.0% | 8.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1207 | 609 | 94 | 55.32% | 1126.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3958 | 644 | 1 | 0.0% | 3627.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1006 | 785 | 42 | 64.29% | 1312.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 249 | 268 | 43 | 41.86% | 760.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1383 | 640 | 169 | 42.6% | 1464.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2250 | 952 | 24 | 54.17% | 1892.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1534 | 908 | 27 | 62.96% | 1482.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 55 | 118 | 5 | 40.0% | 3.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 40 | 86 | 15 | 26.67% | 0.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1942 | 989 | 15 | 60.0% | 1765.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 92 | 147 | 48 | 52.08% | 237.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 45 | 113 | 11 | 63.64% | 200.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 53 | 105 | 23 | 47.83% | 65.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 286 | 285 | 18 | 38.89% | 933.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2352 | 884 | 442 | 51.58% | 2077.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 345 | 274 | 10 | 60.0% | 855.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 249 | 481 | 5 | 80.0% | 839.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 313 | 552 | 12 | 58.33% | 1948.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 987 | 898 | 3 | 66.67% | 1858.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 15 | 55 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1775 | 935 | 36 | 52.78% | 1961.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3323 | 1053 | 14 | 50.0% | 2170.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1347 | 774 | 84 | 52.38% | 1361.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2205 | 775 | 216 | 52.31% | 1912.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 502 | 297 | 3 | 66.67% | 1001.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 59 | 126 | 12 | 41.67% | 8.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1877 | 797 | 73 | 49.32% | 1513.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 101 | 144 | 30 | 56.67% | 322.7 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 102 | 234 | 6 | 50.0% | 134.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 124 | 182 | 79 | 56.96% | 328.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 671 | 635 | 87 | 44.83% | 886.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1426 | 859 | 22 | 40.91% | 2457.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1011 | 556 | 90 | 47.78% | 932.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 46 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 28 | 80 | 21 | 52.38% | 96.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 541 | 571 | 9 | 44.44% | 688.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 915 | 1386 | 1 | 100.0% | 2148.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 749 | 570 | 20 | 55.0% | 816.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1703 | 539 | 77 | 49.35% | 1349.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1765 | 899 | 32 | 62.5% | 1640.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 532 | 412 | 148 | 56.76% | 1590.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 200 | 187 | 122 | 45.9% | 330.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1232 | 782 | 48 | 50.0% | 1433.7 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 158 | 106 | 2 | 0.0% | 372.1 |