| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32352 | 33 | 33 | 302 | 643 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.41 | 9.88 | 9.88 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.13% | 54.55% | 54.55% | 49.34% | 51.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.51 | 1.06 | 1.06 | 1.25 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 2134.47 | 2232 | 2232.03 | 2491.88 | 2461.73 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.52 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 885.2 | 918 | 918.0 | 941.0 | 938.0 |
| WN8 | 2043 | 1843 | 1807 | 2146 (+1) | 2134 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1732 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 14.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 461 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1399 | 5 | 6 | 83.33% | 1469.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2174 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1304.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2717 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1410.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1832 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1306.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2760 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1784.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2110 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1271.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2476 | 9 | 16 | 56.25% | 2277.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=AB0KA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/AB0KA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 381 | 528 | 55 | 43.64% | 454.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 622 | 638 | 1 | 100.0% | 1061.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1692 | 1013 | 24 | 50.0% | 2411.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2397 | 1080 | 214 | 61.68% | 2428.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1256 | 742 | 8 | 50.0% | 1200.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 2361 | 860 | 209 | 49.28% | 1504.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1675 | 795 | 13 | 69.23% | 1279.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2128 | 712 | 74 | 50.0% | 1650.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1288 | 713 | 41 | 56.1% | 1534.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1515 | 1066 | 13 | 61.54% | 1844.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2021 | 1085 | 28 | 64.29% | 2896.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2056 | 873 | 203 | 52.22% | 2075.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 2561 | 813 | 73 | 53.42% | 2536.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2077 | 777 | 46 | 43.48% | 1797.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2545 | 598 | 19 | 31.58% | 1258.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1897 | 760 | 368 | 49.46% | 1316.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1912 | 767 | 57 | 54.39% | 1452.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1210 | 684 | 93 | 43.01% | 1265.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1594 | 678 | 68 | 39.71% | 1120.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1999 | 854 | 71 | 39.44% | 2085.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 2083 | 383 | 2 | 0.0% | 1697.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1341 | 842 | 52 | 57.69% | 1639.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2250 | 824 | 62 | 58.06% | 1801.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1872 | 1064 | 37 | 56.76% | 2376.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2340 | 1195 | 2870 | 62.61% | 2919.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1482 | 698 | 32 | 50.0% | 1368.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2631 | 867 | 186 | 57.53% | 1993.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1760 | 966 | 7 | 71.43% | 1796.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1982 | 662 | 71 | 50.7% | 1143.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1402 | 749 | 2 | 50.0% | 1197.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1768 | 1092 | 13 | 76.92% | 1644.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2046 | 855 | 66 | 46.97% | 2063.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1162 | 850 | 7 | 42.86% | 1329.6 |
| Monkey King | 10 | 2096 | 874 | 128 | 57.03% | 1839.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2100 | 836 | 371 | 50.94% | 1507.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1174 | 558 | 61 | 36.07% | 1036.5 |
| 112 | 8 | 1391 | 869 | 308 | 51.3% | 1742.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1633 | 873 | 125 | 51.2% | 2043.7 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2562 | 754 | 35 | 40.0% | 1537.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 2061 | 800 | 135 | 50.37% | 1747.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1644 | 901 | 34 | 55.88% | 2044.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1842 | 903 | 49 | 57.14% | 1885.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2260 | 862 | 246 | 58.13% | 2119.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1502 | 924 | 23 | 43.48% | 2401.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1994 | 1070 | 137 | 58.39% | 2648.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2208 | 1007 | 39 | 56.41% | 2207.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2275 | 1043 | 42 | 61.9% | 2431.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1948 | 811 | 73 | 54.79% | 1590.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2153 | 1065 | 12 | 66.67% | 2341.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1917 | 777 | 114 | 56.14% | 1323.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 915 | 625 | 31 | 38.71% | 1241.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2699 | 967 | 1375 | 55.13% | 2452.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2380 | 1061 | 42 | 54.76% | 2108.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2369 | 882 | 296 | 53.72% | 2215.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2763 | 1020 | 77 | 61.04% | 2639.6 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1535 | 883 | 511 | 52.84% | 2033.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1897 | 951 | 35 | 57.14% | 2064.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1245 | 640 | 112 | 50.0% | 979.6 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1816 | 986 | 16 | 50.0% | 2049.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2963 | 934 | 158 | 51.27% | 2046.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2262 | 872 | 68 | 58.82% | 1950.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1614 | 920 | 15 | 66.67% | 1819.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2122 | 817 | 610 | 51.48% | 1908.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2092 | 800 | 127 | 59.06% | 1604.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2231 | 925 | 102 | 49.02% | 2369.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 738 | 629 | 33 | 39.39% | 827.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 961 | 637 | 302 | 45.36% | 993.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1719 | 906 | 350 | 51.71% | 2281.1 |
| Mars | 8 | 1914 | 1008 | 91 | 61.54% | 2458.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2494 | 871 | 176 | 48.3% | 1937.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1617 | 902 | 48 | 58.33% | 2147.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2345 | 894 | 111 | 48.65% | 1976.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1750 | 837 | 31 | 51.61% | 2141.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2702 | 1007 | 84 | 63.1% | 2431.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1648 | 991 | 25 | 68.0% | 1535.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2183 | 817 | 266 | 49.62% | 1847.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2006 | 759 | 68 | 50.0% | 1731.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1953 | 886 | 43 | 46.51% | 1978.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1524 | 885 | 164 | 56.1% | 1977.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2516 | 886 | 728 | 54.95% | 2075.8 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1215 | 747 | 34 | 55.88% | 1320.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2484 | 910 | 575 | 54.61% | 2340.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1371 | 728 | 41 | 56.1% | 1484.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1539 | 713 | 23 | 34.78% | 1348.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2650 | 1061 | 81 | 60.49% | 2912.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 951 | 704 | 32 | 53.13% | 1168.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1975 | 1087 | 84 | 55.95% | 2411.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2403 | 1051 | 14 | 57.14% | 2060.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1948 | 674 | 528 | 53.03% | 1551.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2166 | 795 | 310 | 53.87% | 1987.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2196 | 877 | 139 | 53.96% | 1882.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1587 | 816 | 53 | 56.6% | 1905.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2269 | 915 | 18 | 55.56% | 1335.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2245 | 827 | 99 | 53.54% | 1654.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2058 | 674 | 171 | 47.37% | 1495.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2232 | 838 | 394 | 49.49% | 1854.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2156 | 835 | 293 | 49.49% | 1869.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2795 | 1026 | 880 | 58.64% | 2660.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1860 | 771 | 46 | 54.35% | 1559.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2427 | 825 | 282 | 53.55% | 1903.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1530 | 871 | 27 | 51.85% | 1795.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2818 | 922 | 302 | 53.31% | 2483.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1352 | 914 | 27 | 62.96% | 2299.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1924 | 771 | 112 | 51.79% | 1510.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2046 | 985 | 92 | 50.0% | 2160.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2006 | 807 | 288 | 57.99% | 1572.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 0 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2360 | 825 | 47 | 61.7% | 1882.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 300 | 393 | 16 | 43.75% | 944.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 458 | 505 | 8 | 50.0% | 1769.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2837 | 982 | 1394 | 57.39% | 2648.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1378 | 685 | 47 | 51.06% | 1160.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 2520 | 1229 | 2 | 50.0% | 5000.3 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1064 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 580.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2001 | 948 | 44 | 61.36% | 2417.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1539 | 883 | 259 | 51.74% | 1786.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2794 | 937 | 565 | 53.98% | 2405.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2744 | 914 | 951 | 56.47% | 2421.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1192 | 782 | 24 | 50.0% | 1624.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1871 | 837 | 81 | 54.32% | 1881.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2417 | 792 | 29 | 48.28% | 1976.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1596 | 913 | 46 | 52.17% | 2086.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2552 | 953 | 16 | 50.0% | 1683.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2383 | 790 | 5 | 40.0% | 1534.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2151 | 929 | 65 | 55.38% | 1688.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2339 | 794 | 284 | 52.11% | 1858.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1092 | 762 | 31 | 61.29% | 1347.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1101 | 743 | 28 | 64.29% | 1593.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2112 | 705 | 81 | 41.98% | 1185.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2078 | 727 | 189 | 51.85% | 1558.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 906 | 700 | 15 | 60.0% | 996.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1814 | 1089 | 26 | 61.54% | 2332.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1380 | 801 | 29 | 44.83% | 2014.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2626 | 1035 | 40 | 70.0% | 2238.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 496 | 546 | 28 | 39.29% | 472.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1430 | 740 | 9 | 66.67% | 1157.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2150 | 826 | 84 | 45.24% | 1493.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2163 | 903 | 40 | 52.5% | 1452.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2409 | 797 | 439 | 54.9% | 1823.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2233 | 774 | 446 | 50.0% | 1919.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1405 | 854 | 58 | 62.07% | 2047.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2310 | 858 | 387 | 52.45% | 1624.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1370 | 812 | 66 | 48.48% | 1808.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2647 | 977 | 75 | 48.0% | 1727.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 673 | 587 | 60 | 55.0% | 1536.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 785 | 760 | 6 | 66.67% | 1168.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2003 | 588 | 23 | 21.74% | 895.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2351 | 970 | 234 | 58.97% | 2511.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 893 | 742 | 24 | 62.5% | 2099.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 618 | 492 | 16 | 43.75% | 1317.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1944 | 867 | 84 | 50.0% | 1899.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1184 | 790 | 30 | 56.67% | 1867.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2221 | 815 | 162 | 53.7% | 1830.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1355 | 968 | 45 | 71.11% | 1933.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2252 | 869 | 449 | 54.12% | 1964.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 1951 | 799 | 49 | 53.06% | 1651.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1578 | 889 | 49 | 53.06% | 1835.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2076 | 805 | 799 | 49.56% | 1783.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2427 | 914 | 660 | 51.36% | 2086.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2045 | 713 | 65 | 56.92% | 1588.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1110 | 678 | 10 | 40.0% | 1189.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2302 | 819 | 574 | 51.05% | 1946.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 528 | 439 | 14 | 42.86% | 708.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1533 | 864 | 145 | 55.17% | 1893.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1878 | 1101 | 47 | 68.09% | 2652.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1083 | 846 | 147 | 59.18% | 2257.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1535 | 945 | 13 | 61.54% | 1038.8 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 237 | 491 | 2 | 50.0% | 124.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 902 | 698 | 67 | 55.22% | 1019.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1643 | 964 | 49 | 63.27% | 1919.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1496 | 1038 | 61 | 68.85% | 2056.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2283 | 823 | 817 | 50.8% | 1882.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2541 | 956 | 13 | 61.54% | 1795.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1129 | 740 | 103 | 49.51% | 1533.6 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1682 | 948 | 102 | 59.8% | 1720.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 679 | 707 | 462 | 46.1% | 1236.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1712 | 820 | 73 | 50.68% | 1753.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2235 | 1047 | 40 | 67.5% | 2466.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1387 | 863 | 58 | 58.62% | 1662.6 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2211 | 863 | 2 | 50.0% | 1891.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1104 | 850 | 9 | 77.78% | 1547.3 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1359 | 837 | 91 | 52.75% | 1955.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 950 | 716 | 71 | 56.34% | 1205.4 |
| M41D | 8 | 171 | 419 | 2 | 50.0% | 128.4 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1501 | 968 | 44 | 54.55% | 2178.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 283 | 381 | 10 | 70.0% | 1050.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1950 | 1076 | 31 | 61.29% | 2321.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1078 | 768 | 32 | 59.38% | 1766.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1114 | 741 | 14 | 64.29% | 1235.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1294 | 805 | 78 | 43.59% | 1684.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2614 | 987 | 80 | 60.0% | 2578.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2175 | 805 | 539 | 51.76% | 1863.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2608 | 938 | 139 | 58.27% | 2173.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 745 | 693 | 66 | 66.67% | 1729.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 687 | 689 | 255 | 51.37% | 1315.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1536 | 746 | 40 | 50.0% | 1807.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2011 | 930 | 18 | 50.0% | 1707.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1206 | 784 | 34 | 55.88% | 1755.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2263 | 1024 | 40 | 57.5% | 2596.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2789 | 970 | 78 | 64.1% | 2333.3 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1360 | 690 | 14 | 50.0% | 1395.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1812 | 771 | 54 | 50.0% | 1682.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1620 | 1059 | 16 | 68.75% | 2241.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1453 | 790 | 35 | 54.29% | 1368.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1817 | 852 | 113 | 51.33% | 1977.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1280 | 565 | 45 | 44.44% | 898.9 |
| null | 0 | 2709 | 831 | 50 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1501 | 656 | 23 | 47.83% | 1737.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1086 | 727 | 2 | 50.0% | 1292.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1009 | 672 | 683 | 47.0% | 1087.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1710 | 828 | 47 | 63.83% | 1599.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2115 | 1110 | 31 | 77.42% | 2316.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 453 | 552 | 1 | 100.0% | 809.2 |