| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29831 | 48 | 82 | 354 | 1017 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.67 | 9.69 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.74 |
| Winrate | 51.75% | 39.58% | 46.34% | 53.11% | 54.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.36 | 1.38 | 1.35 | 1.62 | 1.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 1347.12 | 2606 | 2793.71 | 2686.72 | 2420.96 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.24 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 641.96 | 889 | 978.0 | 1021.0 | 973.0 |
| WN8 | 1690 | 1864 (+1) | 2198 (+2) | 2313 (+10) | 2288 (+28) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 465 | 7 | 26 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.76 |
| Winrate | 48.17% | 42.86% | 61.54% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.86 | 0.96 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1753 | 1163 | 528 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.77 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 757 | 377 | 342 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.57 | 8.57 | 8.88 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3061 | 7 | 22 | 31.82% | 1634.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1019 | 2 | 12 | 16.67% | 1342.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2050 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | 2486.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3917 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 2780.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=A1ever][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/A1ever.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 899 | 781 | 53 | 52.83% | 1670.8 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 797 | 580 | 63 | 42.86% | 733.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 943 | 712 | 70 | 40.0% | 1598.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1899 | 1155 | 28 | 71.43% | 2480.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1646 | 934 | 8 | 62.5% | 1965.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 470 | 293 | 169 | 49.7% | 855.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2039 | 1081 | 28 | 57.14% | 2813.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1869 | 1085 | 34 | 67.65% | 2668.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1519 | 904 | 28 | 53.57% | 2477.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1136 | 953 | 28 | 57.14% | 2015.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2489 | 945 | 23 | 52.17% | 2485.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 3931 | 1269 | 4 | 75.0% | 3679.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 838 | 406 | 78 | 34.62% | 1351.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1764 | 1003 | 27 | 66.67% | 2963.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1125 | 777 | 6 | 50.0% | 1368.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 583 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 947.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 560 | 420 | 484 | 51.03% | 1665.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 724 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 459.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2085 | 899 | 57 | 59.65% | 1875.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2313 | 855 | 169 | 60.95% | 1815.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1006 | 544 | 118 | 54.24% | 1948.7 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2961 | 1264 | 34 | 73.53% | 3471.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 955 | 694 | 104 | 53.85% | 1517.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3526 | 1220 | 45 | 68.89% | 2350.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2922 | 1011 | 35 | 51.43% | 2819.2 |
| M2 | 2 | 119 | 267 | 3 | 100.0% | 611.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1220 | 917 | 71 | 57.75% | 2148.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2610 | 968 | 61 | 54.1% | 2032.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 71 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 109.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 455 | 295 | 196 | 46.94% | 556.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2548 | 914 | 63 | 46.03% | 2120.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1560 | 739 | 14 | 35.71% | 1254.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1936 | 901 | 60 | 51.67% | 1763.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 904 | 851 | 41 | 53.66% | 1666.1 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2746 | 680 | 4 | 25.0% | 1828.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 611 | 628 | 30 | 50.0% | 1950.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 790 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 445.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 598 | 536 | 87 | 47.13% | 1128.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2871 | 1000 | 57 | 42.11% | 2457.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1614 | 1040 | 32 | 65.63% | 2655.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2540 | 1034 | 25 | 64.0% | 2191.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 658 | 378 | 126 | 53.17% | 1158.7 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3450 | 1405 | 4 | 75.0% | 2401.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1501 | 845 | 43 | 53.49% | 1773.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2731 | 959 | 23 | 52.17% | 2308.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1903 | 750 | 88 | 54.55% | 1652.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2910 | 989 | 79 | 65.82% | 2495.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3213 | 917 | 107 | 51.4% | 2546.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 950 | 650 | 11 | 45.45% | 1747.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2028 | 1009 | 46 | 52.17% | 2690.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 119 | 177 | 10 | 20.0% | 129.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 259 | 225 | 36 | 55.56% | 770.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1797 | 831 | 56 | 51.79% | 1681.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1433 | 976 | 16 | 75.0% | 2183.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1726 | 958 | 34 | 52.94% | 2147.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3299 | 950 | 71 | 49.3% | 2262.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 536 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 449.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2409 | 787 | 34 | 44.12% | 1856.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1014 | 608 | 76 | 34.21% | 1067.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1549 | 915 | 45 | 55.56% | 1938.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 953 | 604 | 79 | 36.71% | 1003.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1789 | 518 | 452 | 53.1% | 1457.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 232 | 229 | 560 | 52.14% | 801.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 385 | 264 | 72 | 51.39% | 890.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 673 | 449 | 41 | 43.9% | 932.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 383 | 358 | 199 | 51.76% | 1022.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2216 | 949 | 58 | 55.17% | 2052.2 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2849 | 1133 | 26 | 57.69% | 3389.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2375 | 1854 | 1 | 100.0% | 3628.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 103 | 166 | 8 | 12.5% | 172.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1833 | 804 | 9 | 44.44% | 1291.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2269 | 1061 | 6 | 66.67% | 2856.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3230 | 956 | 50 | 58.0% | 3290.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 736 | 420 | 164 | 50.0% | 803.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 847 | 503 | 756 | 48.02% | 1143.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2275 | 1132 | 38 | 57.89% | 2397.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1994 | 868 | 86 | 54.65% | 1999.2 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 642 | 483 | 15 | 73.33% | 1418.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2339 | 1190 | 47 | 74.47% | 2701.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 305 | 341 | 179 | 47.49% | 868.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1567 | 906 | 18 | 61.11% | 2269.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 141 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 637.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 211 | 232 | 66 | 42.42% | 351.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 697 | 767 | 32 | 53.13% | 1701.7 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1919 | 805 | 82 | 50.0% | 1668.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 2495 | 1000 | 37 | 51.35% | 2398.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 901 | 844 | 29 | 44.83% | 2180.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 691 | 518 | 23 | 69.57% | 1568.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1997 | 1306 | 7 | 85.71% | 2058.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 795 | 505 | 107 | 39.25% | 1005.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2039 | 1728 | 1 | 100.0% | 1420.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 2220 | 1131 | 35 | 62.86% | 3363.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1156 | 751 | 39 | 41.03% | 1197.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1693 | 943 | 21 | 42.86% | 2553.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2526 | 1383 | 22 | 54.55% | 4276.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 247 | 342 | 17 | 41.18% | 607.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 1082 | 902 | 17 | 70.59% | 2239.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 392 | 312 | 48 | 60.42% | 1132.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 750 | 527 | 82 | 39.02% | 1246.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1632 | 878 | 37 | 54.05% | 2266.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1433 | 810 | 67 | 52.24% | 1695.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 836 | 456 | 150 | 51.33% | 1121.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 6140 | 1893 | 1 | 100.0% | 5306.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2175 | 915 | 29 | 48.28% | 2064.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1092 | 657 | 25 | 56.0% | 1971.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1030 | 701 | 55 | 49.09% | 1065.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1940 | 938 | 96 | 59.38% | 1931.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 631 | 351 | 335 | 51.94% | 811.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1672 | 817 | 64 | 50.0% | 1658.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2652 | 1039 | 48 | 60.42% | 2584.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1427 | 428 | 3 | 0.0% | 896.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 107 | 125 | 29 | 51.72% | 493.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 1014 | 1008 | 10 | 60.0% | 4122.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2497 | 1038 | 47 | 57.45% | 2544.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 3048 | 1238 | 23 | 65.22% | 3584.4 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2693 | 1105 | 38 | 60.53% | 2567.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 653 | 583 | 3 | 33.33% | 376.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1216 | 754 | 22 | 40.91% | 1555.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 282 | 238 | 72 | 52.78% | 651.1 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1097 | 514 | 709 | 49.22% | 1377.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2535 | 956 | 58 | 48.28% | 2284.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3060 | 982 | 73 | 50.68% | 2846.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1051 | 653 | 147 | 54.42% | 1055.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2679 | 1214 | 9 | 66.67% | 2951.4 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1745 | 857 | 3 | 66.67% | 1159.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2652 | 941 | 114 | 55.26% | 2132.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1285 | 592 | 125 | 52.8% | 1489.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1786 | 801 | 32 | 40.63% | 1893.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3090 | 921 | 97 | 52.58% | 2380.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 332 | 213 | 2 | 0.0% | 576.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1600 | 885 | 22 | 54.55% | 2065.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1815 | 885 | 67 | 52.24% | 1852.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1416 | 869 | 49 | 53.06% | 1673.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2926 | 1029 | 114 | 62.28% | 2250.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 248 | 224 | 76 | 48.68% | 369.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 992 | 646 | 47 | 38.3% | 1402.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2669 | 1156 | 42 | 64.29% | 2797.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1594 | 767 | 51 | 41.18% | 1626.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3292 | 1235 | 2 | 100.0% | 2593.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1456 | 780 | 53 | 58.49% | 1562.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2570 | 1122 | 1 | 100.0% | 1684.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 646 | 424 | 43 | 44.19% | 636.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1591 | 897 | 28 | 57.14% | 1919.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1365 | 956 | 27 | 59.26% | 3126.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1357 | 809 | 13 | 53.85% | 1341.7 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2181 | 1068 | 26 | 65.38% | 2453.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2889 | 1139 | 35 | 68.57% | 2609.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 183 | 232 | 3 | 66.67% | 1244.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3028 | 1166 | 19 | 73.68% | 2702.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3976 | 1394 | 1 | 100.0% | 3088.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1309 | 893 | 18 | 72.22% | 2073.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 206 | 229 | 60 | 43.33% | 452.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 656 | 396 | 248 | 46.37% | 780.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1592 | 933 | 35 | 57.14% | 2742.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 797 | 803 | 34 | 58.82% | 1995.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2633 | 1069 | 39 | 53.85% | 2627.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 284 | 262 | 72 | 47.22% | 465.7 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 51 | 66 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1781 | 1272 | 1 | 100.0% | 1376.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3561 | 1520 | 3 | 100.0% | 4458.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2428 | 1042 | 40 | 60.0% | 2565.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3048 | 1091 | 48 | 66.67% | 2566.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1476 | 822 | 70 | 52.86% | 1605.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 417 | 471 | 45 | 46.67% | 1145.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1749 | 1203 | 21 | 66.67% | 3139.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2370 | 1001 | 27 | 55.56% | 2325.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 532 | 426 | 28 | 35.71% | 1588.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2828 | 968 | 69 | 52.17% | 2568.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2244 | 961 | 17 | 58.82% | 2695.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 125 | 69 | 4 | 25.0% | 173.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 673 | 708 | 39 | 48.72% | 1395.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 854 | 699 | 17 | 52.94% | 2724.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 280 | 282 | 85 | 45.88% | 1007.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1683 | 967 | 250 | 53.6% | 1998.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 672 | 577 | 11 | 54.55% | 2104.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1137 | 528 | 192 | 48.44% | 1704.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1941 | 936 | 42 | 54.76% | 1854.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 173 | 359 | 14 | 71.43% | 747.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2195 | 945 | 71 | 61.97% | 2117.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1730 | 946 | 47 | 48.94% | 2083.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2936 | 1040 | 66 | 57.58% | 2386.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2905 | 1129 | 40 | 52.5% | 3509.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1540 | 863 | 378 | 52.12% | 1877.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1726 | 963 | 19 | 52.63% | 2736.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2065 | 973 | 38 | 57.89% | 2332.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 183 | 233 | 1 | 100.0% | 1019.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2209 | 977 | 31 | 48.39% | 3021.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3302 | 1064 | 63 | 57.14% | 2382.3 |
| Felice | 9 | 1903 | 776 | 22 | 40.91% | 1815.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1881 | 818 | 13 | 46.15% | 1855.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 741 | 533 | 55 | 60.0% | 1279.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3048 | 972 | 58 | 44.83% | 1984.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2182 | 978 | 40 | 55.0% | 2466.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 301 | 253 | 86 | 40.7% | 595.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1225 | 756 | 26 | 57.69% | 1651.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2202 | 973 | 47 | 65.96% | 2200.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 327 | 500 | 17 | 64.71% | 1220.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 260 | 243 | 32 | 59.38% | 682.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2815 | 884 | 13 | 46.15% | 2049.5 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3180 | 1116 | 7 | 57.14% | 3112.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2678 | 1023 | 21 | 57.14% | 2344.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1596 | 577 | 454 | 52.64% | 1634.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2348 | 997 | 41 | 56.1% | 2368.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1439 | 830 | 91 | 56.04% | 1655.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1744 | 938 | 28 | 53.57% | 2504.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1228 | 780 | 53 | 37.74% | 1655.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1181 | 943 | 35 | 60.0% | 2783.7 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1185 | 564 | 8 | 12.5% | 963.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1225 | 596 | 916 | 57.53% | 1755.3 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 932 | 708 | 7 | 57.14% | 2980.6 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2922 | 1161 | 22 | 54.55% | 2527.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1256 | 798 | 14 | 57.14% | 1701.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2760 | 965 | 43 | 62.79% | 2394.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1956 | 806 | 28 | 53.57% | 1638.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1075 | 662 | 17 | 52.94% | 2986.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 759 | 510 | 26 | 46.15% | 1183.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1129 | 984 | 13 | 53.85% | 2901.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1200 | 741 | 22 | 31.82% | 2163.6 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1871 | 865 | 118 | 50.0% | 2189.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 984 | 506 | 1937 | 50.8% | 1522.7 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 460 | 306 | 18 | 38.89% | 843.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 2204 | 825 | 11 | 45.45% | 1572.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 592 | 412 | 106 | 50.94% | 1057.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2093 | 1042 | 9 | 66.67% | 1515.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 794 | 783 | 93 | 56.99% | 1563.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2597 | 1020 | 36 | 52.78% | 2812.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1772 | 848 | 77 | 41.56% | 1800.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3757 | 1071 | 57 | 52.63% | 2465.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2552 | 1026 | 84 | 67.86% | 2334.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1853 | 507 | 380 | 50.79% | 1333.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 5461 | 1475 | 1 | 100.0% | 5541.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 689 | 719 | 61 | 50.82% | 1197.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 142 | 247 | 500 | 55.0% | 903.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2860 | 1584 | 2 | 100.0% | 3679.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 976 | 631 | 66 | 42.42% | 1129.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1781 | 802 | 128 | 47.66% | 1748.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1315 | 859 | 59 | 49.15% | 1925.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1480 | 748 | 13 | 46.15% | 1240.8 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1491 | 662 | 2 | 50.0% | 727.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1814 | 1030 | 6 | 66.67% | 1897.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 774 | 688 | 19 | 57.89% | 870.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 62 | 115 | 4 | 25.0% | 71.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1830 | 919 | 34 | 58.82% | 2457.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 824 | 477 | 68 | 54.41% | 1468.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1255 | 740 | 26 | 61.54% | 1929.5 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 4937 | 1409 | 1 | 100.0% | 3742.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 103 | 191 | 23 | 47.83% | 261.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1598 | 792 | 40 | 45.0% | 2024.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 473 | 602 | 1 | 100.0% | 1431.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2531 | 917 | 23 | 56.52% | 2235.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2620 | 1201 | 31 | 74.19% | 2988.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1278 | 735 | 114 | 46.49% | 1843.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 47 | 128 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2522 | 989 | 103 | 64.08% | 2184.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1779 | 655 | 98 | 50.0% | 1305.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1125 | 699 | 57 | 45.61% | 1236.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2395 | 381 | 1 | 0.0% | 1265.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1919 | 868 | 45 | 35.56% | 2198.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 775 | 542 | 14 | 35.71% | 1872.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1474 | 803 | 90 | 43.33% | 1745.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1626 | 712 | 5 | 40.0% | 828.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2454 | 906 | 20 | 60.0% | 2149.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1132 | 705 | 55 | 49.09% | 1377.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2128 | 1010 | 29 | 65.52% | 2199.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2091 | 916 | 26 | 57.69% | 2056.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1376 | 686 | 70 | 48.57% | 1362.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2063 | 1011 | 43 | 44.19% | 2859.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2306 | 751 | 155 | 52.26% | 1714.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 785 | 691 | 32 | 59.38% | 1529.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2628 | 691 | 15 | 20.0% | 1634.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 149 | 207 | 7 | 14.29% | 408.2 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2073 | 992 | 21 | 57.14% | 2049.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2493 | 811 | 135 | 45.19% | 2158.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 103 | 145 | 15 | 60.0% | 382.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2725 | 938 | 66 | 51.52% | 2347.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2724 | 829 | 83 | 51.81% | 2202.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1915 | 859 | 78 | 52.56% | 1926.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 801 | 630 | 47 | 44.68% | 1122.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1280 | 683 | 128 | 52.34% | 1119.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1268 | 776 | 45 | 46.67% | 1450.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1260 | 523 | 204 | 47.06% | 1360.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1476 | 814 | 397 | 53.4% | 1686.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2294 | 747 | 2 | 50.0% | 1764.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1884 | 1324 | 16 | 81.25% | 3794.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 387 | 349 | 336 | 45.54% | 625.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3270 | 995 | 64 | 37.5% | 1794.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 292 | 227 | 51 | 50.98% | 545.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 691 | 399 | 277 | 54.15% | 1390.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 953 | 616 | 72 | 38.89% | 1052.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 397 | 314 | 39 | 53.85% | 700.8 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1784 | 973 | 45 | 55.56% | 2748.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1308 | 914 | 5 | 80.0% | 1757.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 902 | 804 | 42 | 52.38% | 1333.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 784 | 384 | 2 | 50.0% | 1026.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1129 | 550 | 316 | 50.63% | 1611.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1853 | 942 | 79 | 50.63% | 2115.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 379 | 437 | 17 | 58.82% | 1049.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1449 | 502 | 399 | 52.13% | 1404.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3614 | 1075 | 43 | 51.16% | 2437.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1294 | 639 | 66 | 42.42% | 1015.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 579 | 490 | 13 | 38.46% | 1035.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1696 | 1139 | 20 | 60.0% | 4123.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1205 | 982 | 11 | 63.64% | 3239.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2337 | 999 | 11 | 72.73% | 1884.8 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 464 | 330 | 2 | 0.0% | 162.4 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 624 | 685 | 11 | 63.64% | 988.4 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2350 | 904 | 25 | 52.0% | 2194.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 218 | 120 | 3 | 0.0% | 266.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1418 | 866 | 30 | 53.33% | 2659.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 979 | 487 | 53 | 54.72% | 1244.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 216 | 325 | 16 | 50.0% | 706.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1551 | 1046 | 15 | 73.33% | 3067.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1950 | 915 | 114 | 57.89% | 1861.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 4024 | 1365 | 1 | 100.0% | 2765.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1118 | 825 | 40 | 52.5% | 1600.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1139 | 683 | 19 | 47.37% | 2161.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1779 | 757 | 90 | 45.56% | 1557.1 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 445 | 676 | 3 | 66.67% | 999.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1672 | 850 | 20 | 45.0% | 1926.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 545 | 652 | 40 | 50.0% | 939.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 558 | 293 | 165 | 49.7% | 871.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 375 | 355 | 68 | 51.47% | 1465.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1681 | 776 | 173 | 42.77% | 1696.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 146 | 195 | 18 | 38.89% | 128.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2151 | 886 | 55 | 47.27% | 2122.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 367 | 485 | 3 | 66.67% | 505.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1095 | 855 | 9 | 66.67% | 1371.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 167 | 164 | 9 | 33.33% | 338.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 390 | 307 | 124 | 47.58% | 411.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 232 | 265 | 305 | 50.16% | 796.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1882 | 940 | 37 | 54.05% | 2333.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1758 | 984 | 35 | 54.29% | 2616.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 67 | 89 | 4 | 25.0% | 98.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2688 | 1375 | 12 | 75.0% | 3232.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1051 | 834 | 13 | 61.54% | 1987.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1470 | 570 | 336 | 53.57% | 1863.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2245 | 1088 | 1 | 100.0% | 1802.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 202 | 257 | 27 | 59.26% | 908.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 244 | 225 | 44 | 61.36% | 975.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1887 | 875 | 127 | 51.97% | 1812.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1719 | 854 | 35 | 51.43% | 1906.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1547 | 1048 | 8 | 62.5% | 2264.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 801 | 724 | 24 | 45.83% | 1453.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 438 | 314 | 63 | 50.79% | 1240.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 561 | 285 | 2 | 0.0% | 2118.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 786 | 360 | 42 | 42.86% | 662.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2465 | 883 | 95 | 49.47% | 2243.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1613 | 929 | 16 | 56.25% | 3711.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1980 | 1190 | 5 | 80.0% | 2754.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 570 | 358 | 56 | 46.43% | 1165.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3623 | 1159 | 10 | 70.0% | 3038.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2199 | 951 | 51 | 49.02% | 2293.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 143 | 193 | 56 | 37.5% | 156.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 173 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 763.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2821 | 1197 | 18 | 66.67% | 3318.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1319 | 807 | 53 | 47.17% | 1431.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 830 | 719 | 50 | 44.0% | 1817.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2140 | 927 | 36 | 55.56% | 1898.2 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1729 | 940 | 28 | 64.29% | 1531.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4278 | 932 | 8 | 62.5% | 3116.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1462 | 752 | 106 | 52.83% | 1687.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3123 | 1214 | 37 | 56.76% | 3331.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2308 | 857 | 5 | 60.0% | 1675.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 671 | 581 | 116 | 45.69% | 1333.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1607 | 699 | 161 | 47.2% | 1355.8 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2730 | 1069 | 10 | 70.0% | 2307.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1363 | 924 | 13 | 53.85% | 2650.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2276 | 779 | 285 | 54.74% | 1965.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 800 | 675 | 3 | 33.33% | 917.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1877 | 1027 | 32 | 59.38% | 2576.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 147 | 99 | 17 | 23.53% | 390.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 277 | 334 | 125 | 54.4% | 1186.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 698 | 621 | 10 | 80.0% | 2408.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1281 | 500 | 354 | 48.02% | 1343.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2861 | 983 | 87 | 57.47% | 2433.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1042 | 759 | 37 | 64.86% | 1550.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1656 | 820 | 85 | 50.59% | 1545.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2491 | 1212 | 23 | 78.26% | 2413.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2098 | 967 | 65 | 63.08% | 2294.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1383 | 837 | 41 | 53.66% | 1752.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1275 | 806 | 53 | 39.62% | 1230.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 749 | 876 | 1 | 100.0% | 753.5 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1723 | 1018 | 27 | 59.26% | 2543.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2485 | 974 | 48 | 54.17% | 2683.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1843 | 853 | 118 | 58.47% | 1822.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2490 | 966 | 95 | 58.95% | 2189.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 122 | 220 | 8 | 87.5% | 640.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3997 | 1512 | 1 | 100.0% | 4283.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1877 | 667 | 231 | 52.38% | 1566.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1814 | 950 | 11 | 45.45% | 2267.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 796 | 487 | 489 | 49.69% | 1537.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 578 | 484 | 26 | 46.15% | 1712.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 157 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 429.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2269 | 1246 | 13 | 53.85% | 3157.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1392 | 785 | 58 | 58.62% | 1573.7 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1739 | 927 | 10 | 50.0% | 2166.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1353 | 578 | 539 | 48.79% | 1407.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 4072 | 1469 | 1 | 100.0% | 4183.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 405 | 225 | 107 | 52.34% | 756.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2114 | 857 | 42 | 50.0% | 2028.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2198 | 1234 | 13 | 76.92% | 3495.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1325 | 882 | 54 | 51.85% | 2020.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1364 | 938 | 32 | 65.63% | 2239.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1766 | 839 | 55 | 47.27% | 2164.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 572 | 555 | 15 | 60.0% | 1627.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1131 | 932 | 25 | 68.0% | 2299.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2375 | 890 | 120 | 54.17% | 2050.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2298 | 750 | 30 | 40.0% | 1677.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1318 | 927 | 38 | 55.26% | 3125.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 735 | 539 | 22 | 31.82% | 1146.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2553 | 1147 | 37 | 67.57% | 2328.7 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1705 | 1148 | 4 | 75.0% | 1839.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1875 | 734 | 191 | 47.64% | 1476.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2325 | 1059 | 42 | 69.05% | 2563.1 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2515 | 844 | 4 | 25.0% | 1543.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 141 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 726.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2459 | 994 | 49 | 51.02% | 2672.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 170 | 179 | 11 | 27.27% | 156.6 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1716 | 1161 | 1 | 100.0% | 1602.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1377 | 781 | 63 | 52.38% | 1804.0 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 169 | 258 | 7 | 71.43% | 740.5 |