| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24585 | 0 | 21 | 146 | 214 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.88 | 0.0 | 8.29 | 8.86 | 9.18 |
| Winrate | 58.19% | 0.0% | 61.9% | 62.33% | 62.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.45 | 0.0 | 2.19 | 1.35 | 1.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 2145.55 | 0 | 2957.95 | 3184.33 | 3388.55 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 923.45 | 0 | 1149.0 | 1191.0 | 1201.0 |
| WN8 | 2980 | 0 (+1) | 3933 (+1) | 3601 (+5) | 3634 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 77 | 0 | 0 | 79 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.97 |
| Winrate | 40.26% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.51% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 2187 | 0 | 0 | 2188.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.78 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 701 | 0 | 0 | 710.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.63 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 717 | 10767 | 142 | 117 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.05 |
| Winrate | 58.3% | 71.59% | 52.11% | 37.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 0.9 | 1.32 | 1.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 2218 | 1759 | 804 | 2141.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.8 | 2.44 | 2.53 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 925 | 995 | 588 | 673.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.72 | 7.43 | 9.87 | 8.35 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=9TOH][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/9TOH.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1056 | 808 | 16 | 56.25% | 1938.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 3388 | 1012 | 10 | 60.0% | 3084.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1987 | 1005 | 6 | 33.33% | 4238.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 712 | 391 | 131 | 54.2% | 1355.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2948 | 1357 | 836 | 64.23% | 3866.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 4191 | 1228 | 27 | 62.96% | 3435.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2492 | 1487 | 8 | 87.5% | 3402.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1143 | 643 | 302 | 49.01% | 854.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2076 | 1093 | 396 | 61.62% | 2714.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2951 | 1201 | 21 | 47.62% | 4070.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1646 | 875 | 76 | 55.26% | 2512.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 403 | 306 | 15 | 53.33% | 943.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4609 | 1219 | 54 | 68.52% | 3290.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 335 | 315 | 43 | 65.12% | 1119.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 225 | 323 | 4 | 75.0% | 1607.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2625 | 1248 | 158 | 65.82% | 4238.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 3066 | 1366 | 76 | 69.74% | 3895.6 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2273 | 852 | 10 | 20.0% | 2302.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 843 | 618 | 38 | 50.0% | 760.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3875 | 1116 | 44 | 61.36% | 4253.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3970 | 956 | 43 | 48.84% | 3712.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2737 | 1049 | 196 | 59.18% | 3243.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 553 | 346 | 16 | 56.25% | 783.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1075 | 708 | 21 | 57.14% | 991.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2763 | 1172 | 171 | 58.48% | 4334.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 219 | 292 | 41 | 48.78% | 1596.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2737 | 1139 | 81 | 61.73% | 3504.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3034 | 1184 | 72 | 61.11% | 4090.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1694 | 1002 | 15 | 66.67% | 2059.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1585 | 989 | 24 | 58.33% | 3004.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2029 | 782 | 75 | 53.33% | 2067.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 735 | 521 | 50 | 56.0% | 1366.1 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3112 | 975 | 124 | 58.06% | 2863.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2338 | 1441 | 6 | 100.0% | 3443.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 3070 | 1323 | 12 | 41.67% | 3719.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2525 | 1083 | 8 | 75.0% | 2994.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 1744 | 994 | 413 | 60.77% | 2511.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 601 | 353 | 97 | 53.61% | 1502.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2736 | 1231 | 412 | 59.95% | 4157.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 3559 | 1158 | 13 | 61.54% | 3872.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3662 | 1089 | 18 | 61.11% | 3277.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2053 | 958 | 13 | 46.15% | 2942.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2731 | 1281 | 107 | 58.88% | 3741.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2217 | 761 | 385 | 48.05% | 1897.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 501 | 325 | 42 | 52.38% | 1322.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2771 | 1308 | 273 | 61.17% | 3971.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 413 | 533 | 1 | 100.0% | 3528.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1939 | 1032 | 15 | 53.33% | 2307.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2055 | 1125 | 11 | 63.64% | 2717.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3734 | 1210 | 26 | 76.92% | 3801.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 3089 | 1278 | 109 | 56.88% | 4472.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 334 | 437 | 94 | 67.02% | 1977.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 2573 | 1179 | 36 | 63.89% | 4023.9 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1852 | 656 | 5 | 40.0% | 1387.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2419 | 1061 | 29 | 58.62% | 3557.8 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2811 | 1323 | 92 | 64.13% | 4730.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1299 | 659 | 83 | 45.78% | 1249.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3815 | 1035 | 87 | 56.32% | 4078.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 349 | 489 | 2 | 100.0% | 1928.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2536 | 985 | 51 | 54.9% | 3371.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2249 | 927 | 464 | 53.45% | 2595.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4360 | 1303 | 51 | 68.63% | 3137.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2750 | 963 | 4 | 75.0% | 2253.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4177 | 1040 | 91 | 59.34% | 3796.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1195 | 417 | 3 | 0.0% | 773.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1079 | 532 | 3 | 33.33% | 718.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3199 | 936 | 54 | 55.56% | 2656.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2374 | 1108 | 1716 | 59.21% | 3485.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2466 | 1075 | 52 | 55.77% | 3682.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1772 | 756 | 5 | 40.0% | 1527.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3071 | 954 | 191 | 63.35% | 3033.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3793 | 1157 | 113 | 65.49% | 3698.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 100 | 199 | 19 | 47.37% | 172.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 207 | 331 | 12 | 33.33% | 1205.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3838 | 1261 | 150 | 63.33% | 5016.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3910 | 1312 | 8 | 75.0% | 4107.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2438 | 1135 | 21 | 66.67% | 3435.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 143 | 199 | 20 | 55.0% | 667.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 3192 | 1636 | 2 | 100.0% | 4326.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 160 | 214 | 8 | 50.0% | 844.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2535 | 873 | 11 | 54.55% | 2103.6 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 2426 | 1050 | 18 | 44.44% | 3269.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 3774 | 1116 | 59 | 71.19% | 3740.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 441 | 305 | 103 | 54.37% | 705.7 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3461 | 827 | 14 | 28.57% | 2966.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2109 | 990 | 16 | 62.5% | 2935.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4145 | 1164 | 154 | 67.53% | 4333.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4621 | 1295 | 79 | 59.49% | 3509.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 786 | 348 | 45 | 40.0% | 869.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3846 | 1424 | 49 | 73.47% | 4824.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2819 | 1107 | 52 | 57.69% | 3340.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 157 | 274 | 5 | 80.0% | 916.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 418 | 271 | 7 | 14.29% | 862.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3901 | 1103 | 77 | 62.34% | 3789.2 |
| CS-53/56 Wojtek | 8 | 1511 | 498 | 4 | 0.0% | 1351.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 3127 | 1467 | 114 | 71.05% | 4651.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2397 | 1082 | 12 | 50.0% | 3091.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2961 | 829 | 271 | 60.89% | 2817.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3277 | 931 | 37 | 45.95% | 2330.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 751 | 412 | 100 | 58.0% | 1330.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2365 | 928 | 24 | 54.17% | 2910.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3094 | 869 | 25 | 60.0% | 2614.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4049 | 976 | 18 | 44.44% | 2496.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2037 | 881 | 802 | 56.36% | 2444.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 175 | 237 | 18 | 61.11% | 627.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 668 | 652 | 2 | 50.0% | 325.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 266 | 244 | 16 | 56.25% | 843.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3792 | 1026 | 121 | 56.2% | 4367.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 111 | 178 | 5 | 60.0% | 433.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2274 | 962 | 22 | 45.45% | 2475.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3412 | 1084 | 59 | 67.8% | 3277.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3938 | 1049 | 78 | 65.38% | 3958.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 514 | 408 | 784 | 53.95% | 1889.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 579 | 451 | 11 | 54.55% | 3001.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3137 | 1366 | 333 | 64.86% | 4135.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1852 | 1017 | 1 | 100.0% | 1508.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1635 | 557 | 1 | 0.0% | 1205.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1680 | 1002 | 35 | 51.43% | 3388.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 340 | 307 | 34 | 52.94% | 1160.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 257 | 358 | 22 | 50.0% | 1557.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2611 | 1224 | 17 | 52.94% | 3555.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 562 | 353 | 57 | 52.63% | 1121.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1482 | 683 | 34 | 44.12% | 2033.8 |
| IS | 7 | 723 | 562 | 3 | 33.33% | 825.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 997 | 395 | 177 | 48.02% | 1506.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2279 | 775 | 5 | 40.0% | 1583.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2289 | 1265 | 23 | 82.61% | 3038.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1033 | 644 | 4 | 50.0% | 1875.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3824 | 1097 | 379 | 58.58% | 3687.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4125 | 1236 | 134 | 66.42% | 4438.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2746 | 1332 | 132 | 59.09% | 3996.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 219 | 160 | 10 | 30.0% | 366.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2724 | 1278 | 16 | 68.75% | 4069.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1870 | 903 | 88 | 59.09% | 2367.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 272 | 428 | 94 | 76.6% | 1784.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3115 | 1118 | 202 | 56.44% | 3363.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1701 | 1101 | 7 | 57.14% | 2486.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3950 | 1145 | 29 | 68.97% | 4347.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2704 | 1028 | 311 | 57.88% | 3023.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1967 | 1038 | 124 | 65.32% | 2712.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2544 | 1232 | 348 | 62.36% | 3852.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 504 | 384 | 147 | 58.5% | 1285.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3517 | 1304 | 77 | 64.94% | 4650.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3488 | 1365 | 14 | 71.43% | 3875.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3860 | 1014 | 65 | 58.46% | 3718.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 164 | 190 | 2 | 50.0% | 420.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 551 | 370 | 298 | 53.02% | 1530.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 3223 | 1149 | 3 | 66.67% | 3394.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2630 | 1298 | 56 | 62.5% | 3520.6 |
| IMT | 8 | 3342 | 1393 | 13 | 61.54% | 5727.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3748 | 1057 | 68 | 60.29% | 3555.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 752 | 409 | 69 | 62.32% | 1522.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1066 | 341 | 2 | 0.0% | 686.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 312 | 370 | 2 | 50.0% | 2120.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 140 | 191 | 10 | 60.0% | 592.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3900 | 1416 | 8 | 75.0% | 4065.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 3056 | 1345 | 105 | 63.81% | 4793.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3530 | 1011 | 35 | 62.86% | 3471.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 727 | 364 | 18 | 38.89% | 1033.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 3247 | 1343 | 204 | 69.61% | 4723.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2427 | 1036 | 51 | 52.94% | 3261.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2364 | 1117 | 198 | 56.57% | 3227.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2433 | 1044 | 16 | 68.75% | 2340.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2535 | 1120 | 429 | 58.28% | 3759.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3162 | 1454 | 66 | 65.15% | 3756.1 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1133 | 478 | 315 | 48.57% | 1439.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2995 | 1158 | 91 | 70.33% | 3324.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3205 | 1006 | 21 | 42.86% | 2869.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1337 | 812 | 240 | 53.33% | 2812.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 52 | 75 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2095 | 1157 | 14 | 57.14% | 2441.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 158 | 198 | 2 | 50.0% | 655.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2512 | 944 | 5 | 40.0% | 2108.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 459 | 393 | 23 | 73.91% | 2216.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3953 | 1247 | 65 | 66.15% | 4531.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 416 | 365 | 5 | 40.0% | 1870.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2092 | 1044 | 67 | 55.22% | 2695.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 279 | 258 | 28 | 57.14% | 762.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 762 | 462 | 134 | 63.43% | 1753.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 715 | 465 | 77 | 63.64% | 1532.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 343 | 374 | 217 | 61.29% | 2142.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 620 | 411 | 251 | 49.4% | 1015.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2449 | 1175 | 42 | 52.38% | 3811.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 257 | 318 | 54 | 62.96% | 1511.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 894 | 479 | 487 | 54.62% | 1729.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 226 | 325 | 130 | 55.38% | 1180.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2898 | 1432 | 191 | 69.63% | 4153.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2873 | 1258 | 7 | 42.86% | 3369.8 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 3108 | 1440 | 43 | 65.12% | 4706.2 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 2113 | 1109 | 24 | 75.0% | 4534.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1581 | 1081 | 50 | 66.0% | 3408.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2634 | 1284 | 17 | 76.47% | 3779.0 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 2220 | 1147 | 38 | 60.53% | 3466.3 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 3056 | 1759 | 6 | 100.0% | 4470.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3637 | 991 | 29 | 48.28% | 2539.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 111 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 279.8 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 3139 | 1380 | 199 | 60.8% | 4087.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 194 | 363 | 4 | 75.0% | 1074.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1330 | 549 | 1059 | 50.24% | 1722.0 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1665 | 949 | 39 | 61.54% | 2654.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2620 | 801 | 9 | 44.44% | 2086.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1589 | 959 | 223 | 52.47% | 2500.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 254 | 304 | 16 | 50.0% | 694.6 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2640 | 1136 | 9 | 66.67% | 3573.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2212 | 1034 | 57 | 56.14% | 3057.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1338 | 1322 | 8 | 37.5% | 3585.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2375 | 1275 | 40 | 67.5% | 3662.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2494 | 1190 | 279 | 60.22% | 4020.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 525 | 314 | 12 | 16.67% | 246.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2540 | 1159 | 26 | 61.54% | 2903.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1245 | 709 | 12 | 50.0% | 2798.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2862 | 1004 | 51 | 58.82% | 4415.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2799 | 756 | 3 | 33.33% | 2056.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3897 | 1122 | 70 | 62.86% | 3946.6 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1097 | 520 | 542 | 52.4% | 1489.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3135 | 966 | 100 | 56.0% | 2891.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3905 | 1353 | 16 | 62.5% | 4400.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 843 | 841 | 274 | 55.84% | 1911.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1572 | 600 | 1 | 0.0% | 3422.3 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 1864 | 1401 | 2 | 50.0% | 8580.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 753 | 351 | 54 | 37.04% | 1233.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2699 | 1238 | 288 | 63.54% | 4063.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4211 | 1109 | 46 | 54.35% | 3515.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 3683 | 2096 | 1 | 100.0% | 13356.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1954 | 951 | 58 | 58.62% | 3200.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 3280 | 1288 | 314 | 69.43% | 4454.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3276 | 1108 | 8 | 62.5% | 3571.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 3487 | 1215 | 43 | 58.14% | 4085.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1498 | 939 | 63 | 58.73% | 1929.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 695 | 360 | 36 | 52.78% | 1675.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 512 | 469 | 16 | 62.5% | 3058.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2421 | 1408 | 36 | 75.0% | 4409.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 175 | 197 | 10 | 80.0% | 1118.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 562 | 411 | 177 | 54.8% | 1590.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 305 | 252 | 9 | 44.44% | 664.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 763 | 656 | 41 | 58.54% | 2057.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1549 | 641 | 57 | 50.88% | 1216.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2008 | 915 | 970 | 57.73% | 2957.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1941 | 1048 | 46 | 56.52% | 2555.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 2064 | 1250 | 127 | 64.57% | 4041.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 652 | 545 | 1 | 100.0% | 1580.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3562 | 1253 | 40 | 55.0% | 4234.5 |