| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7856 | 0 | 27 | 545 | 1030 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.67 | 0.0 | 8.96 | 9.5 | 9.44 |
| Winrate | 55.98% | 0.0% | 62.96% | 53.39% | 56.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.42 | 0.0 | 1.59 | 1.98 | 1.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 2067.53 | 0 | 2802.7 | 2398.12 | 2557.44 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 964.97 | 0 | 1155.0 | 986.0 | 1030.0 |
| WN8 | 2471 | 0 | 2932 (+1) | 2496 (+3) | 2690 (+37) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 386 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 49.22% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2119 | 1703 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.88 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 823 | 1388 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 14.84 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=9IDepHbIU_MyPaBeu][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/9IDepHbIU_MyPaBeu.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 930 | 754 | 73 | 56.16% | 2011.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2156 | 781 | 8 | 37.5% | 2074.1 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1847 | 1114 | 65 | 60.0% | 3028.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1758 | 993 | 124 | 55.65% | 2068.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 546 | 310 | 2 | 0.0% | 1295.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2564 | 982 | 20 | 50.0% | 2540.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 733 | 633 | 2 | 50.0% | 2016.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1455 | 746 | 10 | 40.0% | 1341.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 754 | 1026 | 1 | 100.0% | 1426.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2051 | 1332 | 17 | 70.59% | 5487.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1180 | 562 | 7 | 14.29% | 1505.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1014 | 759 | 2 | 50.0% | 4707.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1127 | 952 | 13 | 84.62% | 1299.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1944 | 1057 | 38 | 65.79% | 2747.3 |
| H3 | 9 | 2319 | 1092 | 1 | 100.0% | 1727.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 750 | 780 | 14 | 71.43% | 1094.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 436 | 618 | 4 | 100.0% | 1957.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1565 | 1014 | 2 | 50.0% | 7113.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2427 | 1080 | 187 | 60.96% | 2961.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3306 | 1161 | 7 | 42.86% | 3479.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 852 | 603 | 4 | 50.0% | 767.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2042 | 997 | 40 | 50.0% | 3126.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1351 | 984 | 64 | 54.69% | 3174.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1219 | 823 | 16 | 43.75% | 2833.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2151 | 1178 | 14 | 64.29% | 3389.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1772 | 906 | 42 | 50.0% | 2014.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1905 | 902 | 42 | 47.62% | 2237.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1611 | 1106 | 5 | 80.0% | 6878.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2358 | 788 | 39 | 38.46% | 1960.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2396 | 1197 | 30 | 70.0% | 3448.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2566 | 975 | 63 | 58.73% | 2680.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1187 | 791 | 5 | 40.0% | 1623.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1482 | 1037 | 9 | 66.67% | 2974.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2003 | 1031 | 58 | 67.24% | 2223.3 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1342 | 573 | 4 | 25.0% | 669.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1965 | 1267 | 16 | 68.75% | 4901.6 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2619 | 1086 | 33 | 54.55% | 2887.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3186 | 1100 | 151 | 64.24% | 2949.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2641 | 837 | 19 | 47.37% | 2458.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2554 | 1104 | 79 | 64.56% | 3220.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2671 | 963 | 30 | 50.0% | 2629.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 613 | 519 | 59 | 42.37% | 1143.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 869 | 673 | 95 | 43.16% | 1224.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 996 | 747 | 7 | 57.14% | 2247.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2581 | 1036 | 99 | 62.63% | 2461.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 747 | 587 | 58 | 43.1% | 698.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 978 | 838 | 8 | 62.5% | 5499.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 2611 | 988 | 4 | 75.0% | 2276.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2424 | 1082 | 6 | 66.67% | 3351.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2183 | 1143 | 272 | 59.93% | 3258.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1842 | 869 | 34 | 58.82% | 2254.4 |
| Mars | 8 | 2475 | 1268 | 33 | 72.73% | 3466.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3241 | 1109 | 231 | 61.04% | 2896.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 807 | 619 | 24 | 54.17% | 1208.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3051 | 1015 | 107 | 51.4% | 3046.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2078 | 791 | 19 | 47.37% | 1668.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 582 | 661 | 8 | 62.5% | 1913.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 527 | 552 | 61 | 39.34% | 645.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2318 | 958 | 36 | 41.67% | 2525.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 827 | 722 | 22 | 63.64% | 1970.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2312 | 1160 | 30 | 60.0% | 2765.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1057 | 931 | 34 | 67.65% | 3676.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2231 | 870 | 22 | 45.45% | 1529.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 852 | 670 | 20 | 50.0% | 1670.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2063 | 1339 | 24 | 70.83% | 3617.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2916 | 1024 | 97 | 63.92% | 2518.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2272 | 814 | 171 | 58.48% | 1943.4 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3118 | 1125 | 26 | 69.23% | 2690.3 |
| ARMT | 5 | 584 | 685 | 2 | 50.0% | 1498.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 605 | 551 | 2 | 50.0% | 706.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1197 | 887 | 9 | 55.56% | 2550.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2999 | 942 | 39 | 53.85% | 2027.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1814 | 866 | 249 | 55.42% | 2125.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2942 | 1052 | 7 | 57.14% | 2793.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1189 | 877 | 7 | 57.14% | 2007.8 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 1020 | 1237 | 6 | 83.33% | 2517.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2487 | 843 | 123 | 52.03% | 2210.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2043 | 911 | 63 | 49.21% | 2068.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2576 | 1193 | 114 | 57.02% | 3103.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 840 | 654 | 5 | 60.0% | 2377.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1684 | 1004 | 9 | 55.56% | 3467.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1376 | 1006 | 23 | 73.91% | 2049.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2418 | 1011 | 14 | 71.43% | 2909.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1139 | 889 | 9 | 77.78% | 2974.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 765 | 620 | 3 | 66.67% | 1330.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1506 | 928 | 34 | 55.88% | 2435.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1287 | 570 | 7 | 14.29% | 1015.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1303 | 767 | 60 | 43.33% | 1433.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1616 | 877 | 49 | 44.9% | 1894.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2224 | 918 | 15 | 46.67% | 1306.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2039 | 856 | 187 | 48.66% | 1901.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1801 | 1008 | 27 | 66.67% | 2750.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2334 | 1201 | 38 | 65.79% | 4020.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2323 | 1284 | 30 | 73.33% | 3868.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1761 | 1044 | 7 | 71.43% | 2975.8 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1253 | 1179 | 15 | 60.0% | 3424.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2745 | 1263 | 35 | 74.29% | 3325.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2024 | 976 | 42 | 59.52% | 2456.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1668 | 1068 | 21 | 61.9% | 3104.8 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1992 | 917 | 11 | 54.55% | 1938.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1654 | 867 | 359 | 52.37% | 2207.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1769 | 1008 | 359 | 55.43% | 2139.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1395 | 860 | 7 | 42.86% | 2772.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2649 | 1024 | 32 | 56.25% | 2915.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1276 | 876 | 89 | 59.55% | 2351.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1934 | 929 | 56 | 53.57% | 2435.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1825 | 1136 | 24 | 70.83% | 3184.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3078 | 960 | 140 | 52.14% | 2757.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 2349 | 1163 | 22 | 54.55% | 4058.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1135 | 678 | 7 | 57.14% | 1137.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1230 | 767 | 13 | 46.15% | 2309.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1221 | 607 | 17 | 35.29% | 1287.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2611 | 1279 | 542 | 63.1% | 3156.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2392 | 1023 | 110 | 60.0% | 2727.4 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1118 | 960 | 27 | 62.96% | 2581.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 685 | 661 | 10 | 50.0% | 2801.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2483 | 1046 | 22 | 68.18% | 2337.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 745 | 725 | 2 | 0.0% | 2903.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2854 | 1092 | 48 | 68.75% | 2761.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1464 | 745 | 2 | 50.0% | 1715.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1266 | 1011 | 26 | 61.54% | 3801.7 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 832 | 732 | 3 | 66.67% | 1788.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2195 | 892 | 13 | 61.54% | 1830.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1169 | 853 | 13 | 53.85% | 2122.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2155 | 798 | 55 | 56.36% | 1661.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2315 | 888 | 36 | 44.44% | 2198.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1120 | 854 | 21 | 52.38% | 2387.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 972 | 444 | 10 | 30.0% | 1421.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2148 | 952 | 198 | 56.57% | 2381.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2829 | 1062 | 51 | 49.02% | 3524.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3297 | 1088 | 76 | 55.26% | 2602.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2738 | 1126 | 12 | 50.0% | 3451.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1133 | 819 | 7 | 42.86% | 3995.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3713 | 984 | 85 | 41.18% | 2813.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1290 | 1101 | 1 | 100.0% | 4318.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 633 | 594 | 1 | 100.0% | 2169.9 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3256 | 1140 | 4 | 50.0% | 2779.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 660 | 536 | 16 | 56.25% | 1540.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2560 | 1059 | 48 | 58.33% | 2796.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2515 | 990 | 47 | 53.19% | 2420.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 716 | 516 | 28 | 25.0% | 1226.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 621 | 472 | 6 | 50.0% | 1328.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3265 | 1051 | 40 | 60.0% | 2975.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 2964 | 1523 | 1 | 100.0% | 5511.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 804 | 758 | 8 | 87.5% | 2676.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1460 | 936 | 31 | 58.06% | 2574.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1669 | 1118 | 18 | 61.11% | 3187.7 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1884 | 995 | 14 | 50.0% | 2075.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1768 | 1142 | 10 | 70.0% | 3442.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2572 | 960 | 31 | 41.94% | 2907.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 782 | 944 | 43 | 60.47% | 1816.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1335 | 953 | 93 | 58.06% | 3081.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1402 | 611 | 2 | 0.0% | 2752.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1343 | 814 | 2 | 50.0% | 1592.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1134 | 780 | 20 | 50.0% | 1536.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 1212 | 643 | 15 | 46.67% | 3619.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1031 | 473 | 13 | 7.69% | 1028.6 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2026 | 1023 | 15 | 66.67% | 2312.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 476 | 363 | 25 | 60.0% | 1093.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3053 | 1179 | 22 | 54.55% | 3591.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 786 | 517 | 13 | 53.85% | 1190.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1142 | 761 | 30 | 43.33% | 1016.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 901 | 531 | 89 | 39.33% | 852.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1701 | 864 | 377 | 54.11% | 2347.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 3106 | 1078 | 7 | 42.86% | 3076.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 1915 | 1094 | 8 | 87.5% | 1789.5 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 1130 | 1221 | 3 | 66.67% | 4650.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1219 | 636 | 52 | 44.23% | 880.3 |