| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8872 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1928.96 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2515.25 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 848.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 595.0 |
| WN8 | 2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+3) | 0 (-6297) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.52% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1822 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 880 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=994422][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/994422.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 659 | 754 | 3 | 100.0% | 3686.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3084 | 1019 | 171 | 50.29% | 2170.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 448 | 748 | 41 | 56.1% | 1081.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 614 | 504 | 2 | 50.0% | 1526.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1167 | 764 | 80 | 47.5% | 1303.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2378 | 1094 | 61 | 59.02% | 2807.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1576 | 841 | 26 | 57.69% | 1976.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2208 | 744 | 288 | 47.57% | 1784.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2037 | 919 | 180 | 56.11% | 2150.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2965 | 998 | 25 | 52.0% | 2217.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1524 | 731 | 64 | 59.38% | 1867.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1692 | 1075 | 33 | 66.67% | 2267.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 795 | 618 | 46 | 47.83% | 1582.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2135 | 1074 | 62 | 51.61% | 3197.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2470 | 863 | 230 | 53.91% | 2160.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1959 | 1044 | 61 | 57.38% | 2728.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2331 | 1002 | 82 | 51.22% | 2133.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2644 | 905 | 19 | 52.63% | 1730.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2639 | 890 | 220 | 58.64% | 2365.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1919 | 715 | 357 | 48.46% | 1656.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 643 | 534 | 23 | 52.17% | 834.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3914 | 1154 | 130 | 57.69% | 2881.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2207 | 1008 | 20 | 65.0% | 2029.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1273 | 630 | 33 | 57.58% | 2632.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2645 | 1128 | 74 | 63.51% | 2975.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1486 | 848 | 157 | 53.5% | 1960.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1945 | 949 | 324 | 54.32% | 2517.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2933 | 962 | 40 | 47.5% | 2350.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1153 | 705 | 84 | 46.43% | 1182.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 305 | 372 | 1 | 100.0% | 1921.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 639 | 642 | 49 | 34.69% | 1017.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2243 | 856 | 46 | 50.0% | 1715.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1720 | 839 | 450 | 54.67% | 2215.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2409 | 827 | 89 | 47.19% | 2029.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1196 | 909 | 33 | 78.79% | 2668.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1716 | 800 | 89 | 51.69% | 1555.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2090 | 943 | 146 | 59.59% | 1983.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 191 | 207 | 2 | 50.0% | 775.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2905 | 911 | 82 | 51.22% | 2202.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 745 | 659 | 99 | 62.63% | 1558.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 714 | 686 | 10 | 60.0% | 1188.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 449 | 483 | 24 | 50.0% | 722.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 770 | 594 | 24 | 50.0% | 2494.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2505 | 961 | 140 | 56.43% | 2069.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2746 | 861 | 215 | 50.7% | 2230.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2002 | 990 | 317 | 56.78% | 2405.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 789 | 678 | 31 | 48.39% | 2408.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2904 | 1032 | 79 | 56.96% | 2405.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2240 | 1084 | 165 | 59.39% | 2498.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1502 | 792 | 172 | 50.58% | 1489.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1137 | 858 | 44 | 68.18% | 2050.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1944 | 1112 | 27 | 51.85% | 2784.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1451 | 1005 | 8 | 75.0% | 4171.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 924 | 557 | 6 | 50.0% | 1223.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1261 | 879 | 27 | 55.56% | 1995.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1617 | 744 | 172 | 45.35% | 1465.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2395 | 808 | 438 | 54.79% | 2028.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 255 | 306 | 7 | 71.43% | 1025.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1441 | 964 | 86 | 60.47% | 2085.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1608 | 942 | 53 | 52.83% | 1845.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1603 | 807 | 47 | 51.06% | 1791.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1848 | 909 | 117 | 53.85% | 1713.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 840 | 613 | 88 | 47.73% | 987.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 866 | 888 | 9 | 66.67% | 1229.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 692 | 489 | 1 | 0.0% | 954.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 887 | 659 | 70 | 45.71% | 1101.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1168 | 722 | 95 | 51.58% | 1367.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1472 | 869 | 24 | 50.0% | 1947.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1781 | 790 | 29 | 51.72% | 1563.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2072 | 751 | 80 | 53.75% | 1509.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 1107 | 851 | 8 | 75.0% | 6324.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 923 | 692 | 27 | 55.56% | 2157.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 509 | 534 | 11 | 90.91% | 1556.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1831 | 870 | 77 | 51.95% | 1893.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 977 | 752 | 19 | 63.16% | 1891.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 920 | 814 | 49 | 77.55% | 2117.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1609 | 765 | 17 | 35.29% | 1448.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1477 | 903 | 26 | 65.38% | 2481.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3065 | 1086 | 155 | 60.0% | 2352.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2598 | 846 | 119 | 57.98% | 2265.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 519 | 428 | 22 | 50.0% | 1550.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2247 | 917 | 239 | 53.14% | 2171.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1304 | 751 | 83 | 48.19% | 1424.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1315 | 775 | 182 | 50.0% | 1476.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 525 | 488 | 28 | 50.0% | 1372.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 922 | 652 | 56 | 46.43% | 1203.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1197 | 888 | 48 | 62.5% | 2267.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 739 | 559 | 20 | 50.0% | 2180.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1020 | 769 | 121 | 58.68% | 1539.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1273 | 660 | 12 | 33.33% | 1434.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1364 | 827 | 95 | 55.79% | 1675.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 0 | 105 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 137 | 284 | 5 | 60.0% | 232.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 708 | 681 | 188 | 46.28% | 1320.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 942 | 570 | 66 | 57.58% | 1643.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3122 | 927 | 233 | 54.08% | 2517.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1949 | 1046 | 36 | 61.11% | 3096.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1348 | 735 | 40 | 45.0% | 1028.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2162 | 1084 | 33 | 69.7% | 2226.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1924 | 832 | 19 | 63.16% | 1932.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 793 | 683 | 20 | 60.0% | 2782.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 720 | 490 | 6 | 16.67% | 1904.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1207 | 694 | 105 | 45.71% | 1389.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2551 | 675 | 69 | 52.17% | 2033.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1076 | 837 | 10 | 70.0% | 1867.7 |