| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 48.64% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1038.95 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 657.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1068 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (-1648) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1423 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 755 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=7SIRKO8][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/7SIRKO8.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 611 | 546 | 78 | 41.03% | 927.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1605 | 764 | 3 | 66.67% | 1550.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 899 | 712 | 39 | 53.85% | 995.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 722 | 591 | 68 | 39.71% | 561.6 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 50 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1344 | 813 | 189 | 46.03% | 1179.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 809 | 599 | 97 | 46.39% | 858.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1058 | 713 | 68 | 55.88% | 1305.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1711 | 780 | 60 | 40.0% | 1567.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 660 | 570 | 41 | 58.54% | 1748.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 766 | 593 | 29 | 55.17% | 1200.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 433 | 561 | 9 | 55.56% | 397.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1584 | 859 | 23 | 65.22% | 1252.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 335 | 711 | 1 | 100.0% | 625.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 945 | 636 | 115 | 46.09% | 995.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 585 | 515 | 46 | 52.17% | 890.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1593 | 696 | 66 | 51.52% | 1095.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1259 | 843 | 30 | 50.0% | 1475.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1226 | 737 | 89 | 48.31% | 979.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1761 | 684 | 122 | 39.34% | 1065.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1142 | 738 | 57 | 54.39% | 1249.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 160 | 282 | 4 | 25.0% | 325.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 531 | 544 | 19 | 57.89% | 703.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 965 | 756 | 33 | 57.58% | 1626.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1399 | 779 | 40 | 42.5% | 1503.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 905 | 646 | 45 | 46.67% | 672.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1463 | 778 | 19 | 52.63% | 1817.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 592 | 514 | 15 | 46.67% | 1808.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 123 | 159 | 2 | 50.0% | 584.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1220 | 781 | 35 | 60.0% | 1556.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1417 | 774 | 46 | 52.17% | 1301.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 986 | 638 | 112 | 49.11% | 757.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 402 | 420 | 43 | 48.84% | 608.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 698 | 703 | 21 | 61.9% | 913.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 627 | 540 | 7 | 71.43% | 2550.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 665 | 561 | 86 | 51.16% | 1180.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 537 | 514 | 26 | 57.69% | 1651.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 377 | 362 | 2 | 50.0% | 1323.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1634 | 688 | 108 | 42.59% | 1127.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 764 | 619 | 57 | 45.61% | 1033.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 885 | 685 | 60 | 53.33% | 1053.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 439 | 404 | 1 | 100.0% | 2430.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 677 | 600 | 47 | 61.7% | 1075.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 665 | 641 | 67 | 53.73% | 804.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1237 | 701 | 112 | 47.32% | 1229.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 937 | 745 | 50 | 56.0% | 1273.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 355 | 494 | 1 | 100.0% | 1853.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 561 | 519 | 5 | 60.0% | 1191.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1391 | 685 | 123 | 41.46% | 839.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1449 | 686 | 40 | 42.5% | 1017.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 643 | 421 | 8 | 12.5% | 2471.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 994 | 651 | 69 | 43.48% | 918.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1160 | 674 | 38 | 50.0% | 815.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1169 | 746 | 321 | 54.21% | 1223.9 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 292 | 420 | 21 | 47.62% | 638.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 734 | 590 | 89 | 49.44% | 1005.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1715 | 1368 | 1 | 100.0% | 1075.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 979 | 718 | 19 | 52.63% | 1761.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1568 | 831 | 11 | 54.55% | 1417.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 296 | 300 | 2 | 50.0% | 1400.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 653 | 577 | 51 | 47.06% | 880.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 250 | 398 | 19 | 52.63% | 675.9 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1253 | 855 | 128 | 57.03% | 1513.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 273 | 376 | 4 | 100.0% | 1083.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1159 | 690 | 77 | 45.45% | 1197.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 369 | 390 | 29 | 44.83% | 872.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 560 | 474 | 53 | 43.4% | 666.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 114 | 151 | 2 | 50.0% | 389.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 363 | 285 | 7 | 28.57% | 1220.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 0 | 149 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1658 | 753 | 59 | 50.85% | 1191.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 400 | 398 | 37 | 56.76% | 598.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 868 | 592 | 323 | 39.63% | 756.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 250 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 15.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1694 | 746 | 157 | 49.04% | 1176.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 807 | 580 | 74 | 44.59% | 945.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 907 | 654 | 50 | 54.0% | 1171.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1013 | 650 | 52 | 44.23% | 1127.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 680 | 514 | 48 | 50.0% | 1128.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 0 | 105 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1320 | 786 | 102 | 53.92% | 1202.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1231 | 745 | 87 | 51.72% | 1007.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 80 | 104 | 7 | 28.57% | 111.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 593 | 508 | 59 | 52.54% | 997.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 968 | 678 | 68 | 52.94% | 1216.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1302 | 834 | 148 | 53.38% | 1410.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1208 | 778 | 32 | 53.13% | 1244.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1365 | 714 | 45 | 37.78% | 1468.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 556 | 549 | 42 | 61.9% | 1042.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 406 | 356 | 48 | 47.92% | 925.0 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1105 | 718 | 87 | 51.72% | 1189.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 948 | 726 | 30 | 50.0% | 1934.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1224 | 726 | 55 | 50.91% | 1090.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 238 | 362 | 31 | 58.06% | 869.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 814 | 666 | 49 | 53.06% | 1315.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1664 | 736 | 64 | 53.13% | 1194.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 984 | 722 | 34 | 58.82% | 1324.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1386 | 810 | 47 | 48.94% | 1455.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1473 | 602 | 18 | 38.89% | 741.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1341 | 605 | 23 | 39.13% | 831.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1493 | 813 | 37 | 54.05% | 1549.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1322 | 726 | 10 | 60.0% | 1456.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 636 | 571 | 28 | 64.29% | 1720.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 740 | 595 | 58 | 46.55% | 1065.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 851 | 468 | 5 | 20.0% | 646.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 234 | 251 | 7 | 42.86% | 666.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1303 | 642 | 65 | 44.62% | 844.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1160 | 784 | 21 | 52.38% | 1651.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1580 | 750 | 82 | 47.56% | 1415.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1068 | 642 | 101 | 47.52% | 1043.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 163 | 278 | 4 | 75.0% | 721.0 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1214 | 720 | 27 | 44.44% | 1510.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 847 | 640 | 119 | 47.9% | 951.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 716 | 625 | 30 | 46.67% | 522.8 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 316 | 283 | 7 | 28.57% | 1021.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1389 | 736 | 83 | 60.24% | 1201.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1533 | 834 | 17 | 64.71% | 1665.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1086 | 754 | 5 | 60.0% | 1165.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 181 | 272 | 5 | 60.0% | 489.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1285 | 681 | 265 | 42.64% | 963.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 418 | 399 | 27 | 51.85% | 874.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1516 | 775 | 55 | 47.27% | 1227.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 997 | 634 | 96 | 42.71% | 1140.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 325 | 455 | 21 | 66.67% | 1269.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 886 | 664 | 62 | 62.9% | 1084.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 579 | 569 | 18 | 50.0% | 543.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1701 | 843 | 69 | 55.07% | 1730.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1710 | 945 | 13 | 61.54% | 1568.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1324 | 775 | 62 | 50.0% | 1085.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 268 | 336 | 1 | 100.0% | 1110.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1077 | 728 | 157 | 41.4% | 986.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 727 | 477 | 55 | 38.18% | 1024.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 953 | 623 | 50 | 48.0% | 1064.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 627 | 525 | 31 | 51.61% | 1249.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 819 | 613 | 58 | 46.55% | 842.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1235 | 666 | 110 | 41.82% | 936.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1014 | 746 | 22 | 63.64% | 1510.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 852 | 645 | 141 | 49.65% | 809.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1393 | 642 | 76 | 38.16% | 1199.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 398 | 369 | 49 | 34.69% | 390.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 836 | 614 | 102 | 44.12% | 765.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1253 | 678 | 82 | 47.56% | 1015.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1432 | 709 | 79 | 39.24% | 1076.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 493 | 458 | 20 | 55.0% | 1080.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 370 | 476 | 31 | 51.61% | 1233.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 332 | 422 | 1 | 100.0% | 2006.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 892 | 722 | 77 | 58.44% | 984.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 625 | 611 | 40 | 47.5% | 1246.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1669 | 774 | 100 | 54.0% | 1361.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 534 | 453 | 10 | 50.0% | 987.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 529 | 447 | 19 | 52.63% | 1503.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 626 | 552 | 40 | 37.5% | 768.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 564 | 531 | 84 | 47.62% | 786.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 271 | 468 | 7 | 71.43% | 435.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1008 | 875 | 1 | 100.0% | 1963.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 799 | 610 | 10 | 50.0% | 1499.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 703 | 465 | 9 | 44.44% | 1892.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 528 | 457 | 7 | 28.57% | 611.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1307 | 678 | 73 | 47.95% | 1414.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 452 | 420 | 24 | 62.5% | 1296.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1298 | 805 | 49 | 44.9% | 1448.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 954 | 672 | 117 | 44.44% | 908.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1345 | 712 | 38 | 52.63% | 926.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 393 | 349 | 16 | 43.75% | 925.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1078 | 755 | 25 | 60.0% | 1489.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 862 | 673 | 37 | 51.35% | 1305.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 778 | 708 | 1 | 100.0% | 1817.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1168 | 702 | 42 | 42.86% | 1363.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1057 | 622 | 63 | 39.68% | 754.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 909 | 612 | 95 | 43.16% | 831.0 |
| null | 0 | 1534 | 581 | 24 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1149 | 664 | 51 | 45.1% | 857.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 407 | 369 | 27 | 48.15% | 704.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 798 | 642 | 71 | 53.52% | 993.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 53 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 351 | 389 | 33 | 51.52% | 762.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1038 | 692 | 78 | 50.0% | 1253.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 947 | 614 | 32 | 46.88% | 1124.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 519 | 465 | 33 | 48.48% | 1231.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1009 | 773 | 25 | 60.0% | 1782.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 668 | 559 | 59 | 49.15% | 790.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1173 | 753 | 140 | 48.57% | 1357.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 403 | 418 | 39 | 46.15% | 950.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 1017 | 751 | 7 | 71.43% | 3342.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 765 | 663 | 40 | 47.5% | 1172.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 116 | 258 | 3 | 33.33% | 78.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1470 | 795 | 83 | 61.45% | 1409.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 632 | 545 | 16 | 43.75% | 500.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1386 | 727 | 118 | 54.24% | 1016.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 489 | 428 | 29 | 37.93% | 1570.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1686 | 735 | 77 | 50.65% | 1069.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 663 | 655 | 38 | 68.42% | 1337.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1554 | 774 | 22 | 40.91% | 1313.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 160 | 595 | 9 | 55.56% | 181.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 642 | 457 | 48 | 31.25% | 930.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 914 | 727 | 28 | 60.71% | 1135.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1681 | 794 | 96 | 53.13% | 1490.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1466 | 1061 | 10 | 80.0% | 3896.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 481 | 557 | 70 | 47.14% | 438.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 430 | 546 | 424 | 44.58% | 583.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1540 | 845 | 36 | 58.33% | 1269.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1472 | 812 | 42 | 52.38% | 1385.4 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1028 | 607 | 52 | 50.0% | 799.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 318 | 278 | 3 | 66.67% | 678.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 318 | 265 | 5 | 20.0% | 1259.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 945 | 792 | 36 | 55.56% | 1213.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 263 | 396 | 31 | 35.48% | 505.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 351 | 405 | 5 | 40.0% | 346.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1345 | 687 | 96 | 46.88% | 1220.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 583 | 495 | 47 | 48.94% | 715.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 208 | 262 | 10 | 40.0% | 605.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 920 | 597 | 6 | 33.33% | 3580.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 951 | 612 | 59 | 45.76% | 1052.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 511 | 558 | 29 | 68.97% | 901.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 557 | 483 | 28 | 46.43% | 642.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1480 | 717 | 226 | 49.12% | 971.1 |