| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1647 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 92 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.64 | 7.54 |
| Winrate | 52.46% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.03% | 45.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.19 | 1.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 1051.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 1149.09 | 1164.95 |
| Obrana základny | 0.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.37 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 675.79 | 0 | 0.0 | 732.0 | 770.0 |
| WN8 | 1756 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 1527 (-13) | 1787 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=7Bones][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/7Bones.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 577 | 342 | 19 | 47.37% | 1202.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 756 | 589 | 26 | 42.31% | 909.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 676 | 538 | 32 | 65.63% | 2140.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 571 | 719 | 32 | 50.0% | 2006.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 961 | 593 | 64 | 51.56% | 1737.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 602 | 305 | 1 | 0.0% | 3064.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 723 | 573 | 13 | 61.54% | 2274.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 527 | 701 | 1 | 100.0% | 3831.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1097 | 759 | 2 | 50.0% | 800.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 511 | 487 | 17 | 64.71% | 882.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 833 | 663 | 16 | 56.25% | 2293.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1331 | 906 | 89 | 53.93% | 1820.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 920 | 954 | 1 | 100.0% | 7787.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1618 | 735 | 164 | 44.51% | 1817.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 680 | 649 | 40 | 57.5% | 1130.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 550 | 487 | 15 | 60.0% | 2436.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 486 | 477 | 7 | 57.14% | 2385.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 437 | 339 | 31 | 32.26% | 495.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1102 | 673 | 50 | 38.0% | 1486.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 849 | 550 | 2 | 50.0% | 4463.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 968 | 722 | 45 | 75.56% | 3460.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 565 | 587 | 13 | 84.62% | 2265.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1102 | 791 | 71 | 49.3% | 1498.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 517 | 438 | 4 | 75.0% | 2468.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 790 | 656 | 2 | 50.0% | 6202.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1106 | 586 | 32 | 43.75% | 1871.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 791 | 722 | 68 | 54.41% | 1779.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 533 | 366 | 7 | 42.86% | 2497.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 377 | 744 | 28 | 60.71% | 855.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 618 | 613 | 7 | 85.71% | 3635.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1351 | 880 | 32 | 53.13% | 1492.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 762 | 647 | 7 | 57.14% | 3390.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 770 | 687 | 32 | 53.13% | 1768.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 631 | 597 | 17 | 64.71% | 2075.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1064 | 663 | 30 | 56.67% | 1690.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 440 | 345 | 7 | 14.29% | 2182.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 577 | 451 | 2 | 50.0% | 3003.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1332 | 699 | 3 | 33.33% | 1814.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 605 | 535 | 15 | 53.33% | 2581.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 502 | 676 | 55 | 52.73% | 1612.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 120 | 183 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 463 | 580 | 25 | 64.0% | 2054.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 510 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 2728.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 775 | 589 | 14 | 50.0% | 3106.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2568 | 1083 | 7 | 85.71% | 1824.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 879 | 542 | 12 | 41.67% | 3298.8 |
| T14 | 5 | 342 | 732 | 1 | 100.0% | 649.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 786 | 617 | 25 | 60.0% | 2105.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 646 | 538 | 21 | 47.62% | 1303.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 682 | 571 | 13 | 61.54% | 2495.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1079 | 814 | 62 | 54.84% | 1876.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 524 | 485 | 6 | 83.33% | 2193.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 511 | 452 | 10 | 50.0% | 1605.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 801 | 506 | 33 | 57.58% | 1888.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 1626 | 1149 | 1 | 100.0% | 9182.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 613 | 460 | 7 | 57.14% | 1782.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 736 | 491 | 26 | 46.15% | 1627.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1848 | 762 | 187 | 48.13% | 1533.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 550 | 387 | 7 | 28.57% | 2654.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 918 | 648 | 2 | 50.0% | 4807.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1117 | 685 | 87 | 55.17% | 1618.0 |