| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39951 | 0 | 57 | 98 | 270 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.46 | 0.0 | 9.75 | 9.74 | 9.28 |
| Winrate | 48.5% | 0.0% | 50.88% | 54.08% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.77 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 973.07 | 0 | 1691.32 | 1856.72 | 1739.6 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.27 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 536.29 | 0 | 732.0 | 815.0 | 806.0 |
| WN8 | 1148 | 0 (+1) | 1318 (+1) | 1628 (+2) | 1444 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 49 | 15 | 2 | 66 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.42 |
| Winrate | 36.73% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 36.36% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.67 | 1.5 | 0.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 1756 | 1091 | 591 | 1569.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.31 | 3.53 | 0.0 | 3.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 801 | 393 | 108 | 687.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.88 | 6.87 | 5.5 | 6.83 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 250 | 1512 | 1315 | 337 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.32 |
| Winrate | 40.4% | 48.61% | 41.22% | 43.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.91 | 1.35 | 1.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 1700 | 1163 | 594 | 1859.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.95 | 0.91 | 1.1 | 0.82 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 639 | 582 | 356 | 626.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.36 | 7.86 | 8.29 | 7.9 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=77VeL77][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/77VeL77.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 492 | 582 | 33 | 45.45% | 635.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 846 | 477 | 287 | 44.25% | 807.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 963 | 792 | 1 | 100.0% | 789.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 252 | 585 | 23 | 52.17% | 426.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1438 | 689 | 25 | 44.0% | 1424.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1252 | 828 | 63 | 47.62% | 1286.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 291 | 189 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 321 | 275 | 120 | 43.33% | 422.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2008 | 1062 | 10 | 50.0% | 2510.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1253 | 791 | 33 | 51.52% | 1638.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2125 | 678 | 174 | 45.4% | 1465.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 713 | 487 | 25 | 56.0% | 906.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 391 | 320 | 175 | 49.71% | 502.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 619 | 355 | 158 | 45.57% | 683.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1030 | 661 | 347 | 53.6% | 1220.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1085 | 853 | 29 | 58.62% | 1351.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 529 | 371 | 89 | 50.56% | 807.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 333 | 340 | 208 | 42.79% | 699.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1270 | 716 | 374 | 47.06% | 1446.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 389 | 332 | 165 | 43.03% | 398.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 539 | 430 | 145 | 45.52% | 1071.2 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1258 | 579 | 4 | 25.0% | 1111.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2102 | 758 | 68 | 44.12% | 1637.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1853 | 848 | 36 | 52.78% | 1577.4 |
| M2 | 2 | 64 | 249 | 2 | 100.0% | 298.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 0 | 100 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 615 | 445 | 257 | 43.97% | 700.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 340 | 299 | 55 | 29.09% | 222.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 255 | 456 | 2 | 0.0% | 889.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2362 | 855 | 33 | 45.45% | 1648.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 117 | 233 | 36 | 41.67% | 79.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 298 | 283 | 341 | 52.49% | 745.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 562 | 297 | 188 | 42.02% | 716.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2383 | 821 | 6 | 33.33% | 1696.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1732 | 849 | 59 | 50.85% | 1509.3 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 206 | 579 | 38 | 50.0% | 178.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 106 | 108 | 7 | 14.29% | 141.1 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1137 | 624 | 11 | 45.45% | 696.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 570 | 603 | 81 | 53.09% | 1781.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1493 | 632 | 222 | 46.4% | 1606.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 578 | 474 | 18 | 44.44% | 954.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 167 | 177 | 6 | 33.33% | 91.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 1862 | 788 | 40 | 47.5% | 1473.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 686 | 425 | 404 | 47.28% | 747.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1650 | 615 | 260 | 46.92% | 1203.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 502 | 423 | 135 | 54.07% | 791.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 697 | 496 | 33 | 42.42% | 1154.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1392 | 689 | 207 | 49.28% | 1255.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1294 | 598 | 666 | 48.2% | 1378.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1284 | 677 | 29 | 48.28% | 852.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1986 | 716 | 79 | 49.37% | 1735.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2094 | 711 | 34 | 52.94% | 1448.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1393 | 791 | 17 | 64.71% | 1484.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 573 | 580 | 23 | 34.78% | 703.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 899 | 523 | 304 | 50.99% | 1310.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 88 | 145 | 110 | 39.09% | 20.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 237 | 446 | 6 | 50.0% | 803.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 461 | 443 | 28 | 53.57% | 686.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1794 | 839 | 40 | 52.5% | 1774.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1540 | 876 | 38 | 55.26% | 1849.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1098 | 804 | 145 | 54.48% | 1292.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1325 | 595 | 58 | 48.28% | 1484.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1551 | 724 | 13 | 46.15% | 1445.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 664 | 463 | 76 | 43.42% | 806.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2299 | 871 | 32 | 62.5% | 1829.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1279 | 844 | 24 | 58.33% | 1779.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 708 | 408 | 345 | 44.35% | 633.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1422 | 772 | 690 | 51.74% | 1675.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1504 | 483 | 126 | 42.86% | 1045.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 44 | 117 | 23 | 47.83% | 61.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 508 | 339 | 48 | 56.25% | 1324.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 73 | 136 | 11 | 27.27% | 84.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 39 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1474 | 967 | 24 | 79.17% | 1653.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1983 | 660 | 182 | 46.7% | 1562.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 172 | 191 | 84 | 45.24% | 270.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 622 | 473 | 83 | 51.81% | 716.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1939 | 889 | 64 | 51.56% | 1912.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1087 | 524 | 4 | 0.0% | 749.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1359 | 676 | 31 | 41.94% | 1169.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1159 | 519 | 423 | 50.83% | 983.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 222 | 297 | 87 | 41.38% | 544.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 869 | 544 | 101 | 48.51% | 1141.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 120 | 175 | 12 | 41.67% | 156.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 372 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 1694.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 420 | 413 | 25 | 56.0% | 1372.6 |
| T77 | 8 | 1349 | 713 | 166 | 51.2% | 1405.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2217 | 737 | 3 | 33.33% | 2442.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1277 | 592 | 90 | 43.33% | 1299.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1454 | 708 | 58 | 53.45% | 1505.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2107 | 948 | 19 | 42.11% | 1806.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 680 | 343 | 3 | 66.67% | 978.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2334 | 955 | 70 | 51.43% | 1525.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1166 | 660 | 100 | 52.0% | 1400.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 188 | 277 | 5 | 60.0% | 482.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 203 | 307 | 88 | 52.27% | 376.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 70 | 149 | 38 | 50.0% | 84.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 198 | 190 | 215 | 45.58% | 318.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 784 | 582 | 51 | 50.98% | 1487.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 900 | 724 | 65 | 61.54% | 1184.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 262 | 196 | 15 | 46.67% | 930.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1591 | 893 | 24 | 50.0% | 1558.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 584 | 369 | 174 | 48.85% | 633.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1800 | 924 | 47 | 59.57% | 1612.3 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 350 | 323 | 71 | 57.75% | 989.8 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2031 | 767 | 52 | 51.92% | 1268.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1235 | 742 | 41 | 53.66% | 1653.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2048 | 970 | 49 | 63.27% | 2394.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 385 | 313 | 258 | 44.19% | 325.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 190 | 231 | 45 | 40.0% | 311.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 191 | 331 | 89 | 44.94% | 310.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 216 | 189 | 69 | 50.72% | 541.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1198 | 600 | 36 | 52.78% | 1479.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 1573 | 767 | 37 | 43.24% | 1098.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1632 | 885 | 26 | 69.23% | 1386.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1241 | 767 | 10 | 60.0% | 1268.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1532 | 757 | 66 | 45.45% | 1686.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1067 | 676 | 36 | 52.78% | 1336.7 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 791 | 509 | 110 | 37.27% | 695.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1720 | 506 | 102 | 43.14% | 1464.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 165 | 177 | 9 | 33.33% | 218.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1560 | 842 | 94 | 59.57% | 1465.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1115 | 584 | 123 | 48.78% | 1059.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1502 | 797 | 37 | 54.05% | 1439.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2145 | 793 | 81 | 48.15% | 1519.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1142 | 644 | 40 | 45.0% | 1205.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2455 | 781 | 70 | 45.71% | 1743.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 255 | 260 | 126 | 52.38% | 572.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 174 | 202 | 27 | 44.44% | 233.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 615 | 656 | 192 | 39.58% | 486.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1274 | 791 | 42 | 52.38% | 1301.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2256 | 798 | 63 | 46.03% | 1445.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1461 | 670 | 283 | 47.0% | 1449.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2356 | 935 | 96 | 60.42% | 2321.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 777 | 391 | 7 | 14.29% | 491.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1765 | 623 | 11 | 36.36% | 1127.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1413 | 681 | 103 | 50.49% | 1329.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1877 | 735 | 85 | 45.88% | 1353.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 763 | 386 | 142 | 47.18% | 901.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1274 | 610 | 9 | 33.33% | 922.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1345 | 617 | 237 | 45.99% | 1088.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 635 | 678 | 197 | 49.75% | 638.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1213 | 766 | 283 | 49.82% | 1445.0 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1125 | 694 | 26 | 42.31% | 906.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 44 | 68 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2074 | 779 | 36 | 47.22% | 1602.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 262 | 442 | 14 | 64.29% | 804.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 502 | 316 | 216 | 45.37% | 497.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 595 | 600 | 50 | 54.0% | 1289.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 219 | 207 | 53 | 49.06% | 406.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 194 | 206 | 109 | 43.12% | 205.8 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 538 | 429 | 60 | 56.67% | 1031.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 86 | 125 | 9 | 44.44% | 61.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 49 | 194 | 56 | 48.21% | 74.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1718 | 835 | 107 | 48.6% | 1543.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1765 | 798 | 25 | 52.0% | 1254.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 261 | 276 | 47 | 46.81% | 526.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 559 | 396 | 189 | 46.03% | 579.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 497 | 310 | 62 | 41.94% | 983.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1936 | 896 | 25 | 76.0% | 1689.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1980 | 728 | 73 | 39.73% | 1311.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1220 | 728 | 39 | 53.85% | 1145.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 26 | 24 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 211 | 227 | 11 | 72.73% | 731.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1804 | 662 | 88 | 48.86% | 1222.6 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2761 | 1100 | 4 | 50.0% | 2966.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 409 | 313 | 57 | 35.09% | 792.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 195 | 231 | 112 | 46.43% | 517.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1447 | 839 | 57 | 43.86% | 1642.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 246 | 245 | 243 | 48.56% | 509.5 |
| IS | 7 | 574 | 342 | 345 | 45.8% | 587.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1582 | 884 | 51 | 56.86% | 1471.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 866 | 657 | 1 | 100.0% | 816.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 307 | 286 | 165 | 43.03% | 374.3 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2089 | 757 | 42 | 42.86% | 1351.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1323 | 518 | 216 | 43.98% | 1047.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 996 | 696 | 49 | 40.82% | 954.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 12 | 48 | 3 | 66.67% | 216.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2069 | 796 | 100 | 46.0% | 1470.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 83 | 125 | 13 | 38.46% | 173.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 145 | 185 | 39 | 46.15% | 206.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 80 | 139 | 54 | 51.85% | 130.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 52 | 212 | 8 | 50.0% | 104.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1881 | 893 | 54 | 59.26% | 1676.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 505 | 681 | 22 | 50.0% | 550.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 75 | 91 | 5 | 40.0% | 105.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 453 | 393 | 21 | 61.9% | 866.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2099 | 939 | 16 | 50.0% | 2318.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1299 | 687 | 152 | 51.97% | 1445.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 428 | 314 | 435 | 47.59% | 595.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 913 | 477 | 307 | 49.19% | 1102.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1782 | 754 | 11 | 36.36% | 1200.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 484 | 603 | 249 | 48.59% | 695.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1336 | 765 | 8 | 50.0% | 1325.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 589 | 488 | 16 | 68.75% | 1342.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1241 | 755 | 23 | 52.17% | 1509.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1999 | 891 | 34 | 47.06% | 1985.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1416 | 561 | 2 | 50.0% | 1705.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 95 | 155 | 39 | 69.23% | 434.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 425 | 287 | 70 | 35.71% | 469.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1740 | 715 | 276 | 46.74% | 1685.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 301 | 300 | 17 | 58.82% | 973.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 119 | 187 | 49 | 44.9% | 84.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 853 | 610 | 8 | 50.0% | 942.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 189 | 264 | 4 | 75.0% | 863.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 967 | 548 | 177 | 48.59% | 849.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 997 | 635 | 156 | 57.05% | 1404.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1087 | 469 | 402 | 47.51% | 953.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1339 | 766 | 48 | 50.0% | 1385.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 142 | 139 | 3 | 66.67% | 957.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1087 | 722 | 18 | 38.89% | 1393.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 444 | 455 | 358 | 45.81% | 840.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 257 | 229 | 62 | 45.16% | 357.4 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 380 | 315 | 48 | 41.67% | 853.2 |
| Grant | 4 | 169 | 222 | 25 | 60.0% | 484.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 487 | 636 | 103 | 44.66% | 352.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 74 | 145 | 15 | 46.67% | 61.6 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1543 | 745 | 4 | 50.0% | 1247.9 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1892 | 882 | 23 | 34.78% | 2026.3 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2422 | 925 | 19 | 36.84% | 1952.4 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 337 | 590 | 28 | 35.71% | 334.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2126 | 536 | 24 | 54.17% | 1793.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1228 | 742 | 51 | 45.1% | 1246.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 243 | 209 | 141 | 41.84% | 325.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 516 | 332 | 62 | 46.77% | 740.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 528 | 362 | 106 | 35.85% | 706.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 721 | 874 | 23 | 69.57% | 799.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 101 | 155 | 11 | 27.27% | 65.6 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 324 | 257 | 26 | 61.54% | 747.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 581 | 345 | 83 | 44.58% | 997.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 2171 | 962 | 36 | 52.78% | 1588.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 295 | 366 | 30 | 26.67% | 239.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 225 | 259 | 15 | 53.33% | 958.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 231 | 280 | 74 | 47.3% | 363.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 111 | 209 | 60 | 45.0% | 157.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 534 | 287 | 203 | 45.81% | 652.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 32 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1433 | 903 | 6 | 66.67% | 1490.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1042 | 669 | 47 | 53.19% | 1365.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 98 | 135 | 75 | 41.33% | 73.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1297 | 756 | 22 | 45.45% | 1269.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 249 | 203 | 42 | 45.24% | 466.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 98 | 87 | 3 | 33.33% | 140.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1252 | 572 | 53 | 50.94% | 1480.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 754 | 469 | 33 | 54.55% | 953.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 71 | 170 | 7 | 71.43% | 285.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 47 | 135 | 6 | 50.0% | 83.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1674 | 825 | 44 | 45.45% | 1474.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 438 | 570 | 316 | 54.11% | 727.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 57 | 141 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1407 | 752 | 79 | 56.96% | 1532.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1950 | 671 | 38 | 44.74% | 1460.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 113 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 86 | 156 | 17 | 35.29% | 107.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1499 | 701 | 7 | 42.86% | 981.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1353 | 775 | 146 | 47.95% | 1537.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 603 | 547 | 120 | 53.33% | 1016.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 725 | 590 | 412 | 53.16% | 1456.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1509 | 905 | 24 | 58.33% | 1805.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1628 | 766 | 32 | 53.13% | 1631.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 46 | 119 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 377 | 224 | 11 | 36.36% | 349.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1248 | 684 | 405 | 43.7% | 1411.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2216 | 797 | 93 | 48.39% | 1623.5 |
| Brennos | 8 | 711 | 615 | 6 | 50.0% | 606.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1533 | 749 | 79 | 56.96% | 1452.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2211 | 795 | 90 | 47.78% | 1871.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1851 | 854 | 144 | 54.17% | 1857.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 249 | 272 | 137 | 38.69% | 109.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1322 | 848 | 59 | 57.63% | 1566.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 243 | 221 | 26 | 50.0% | 648.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1404 | 673 | 158 | 44.94% | 1399.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 640 | 386 | 10 | 40.0% | 434.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1873 | 632 | 155 | 48.39% | 1277.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 516 | 403 | 76 | 51.32% | 871.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 977 | 622 | 30 | 36.67% | 904.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2335 | 873 | 45 | 53.33% | 1457.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 172 | 347 | 3 | 66.67% | 810.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 154 | 153 | 30 | 46.67% | 289.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1401 | 664 | 160 | 47.5% | 967.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 83 | 113 | 16 | 37.5% | 118.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1881 | 672 | 18 | 33.33% | 1259.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 99 | 132 | 7 | 42.86% | 317.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 896 | 604 | 52 | 44.23% | 1371.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1871 | 728 | 41 | 46.34% | 1657.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1139 | 774 | 43 | 48.84% | 1404.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1034 | 726 | 227 | 46.7% | 1276.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 826 | 389 | 364 | 46.98% | 746.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1889 | 876 | 82 | 52.44% | 1891.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 594 | 573 | 11 | 36.36% | 450.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 60 | 129 | 5 | 80.0% | 348.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 60 | 109 | 1 | 100.0% | 338.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1916 | 759 | 13 | 38.46% | 1068.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1831 | 855 | 145 | 55.17% | 1807.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 626 | 584 | 79 | 51.9% | 1370.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1914 | 744 | 37 | 32.43% | 843.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 313 | 225 | 133 | 45.11% | 547.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 884 | 611 | 61 | 54.1% | 723.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 304 | 225 | 5 | 40.0% | 994.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 370 | 288 | 568 | 47.01% | 526.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 287 | 307 | 84 | 45.24% | 402.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 405 | 388 | 11 | 36.36% | 435.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1135 | 629 | 53 | 43.4% | 1069.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1167 | 663 | 52 | 53.85% | 1791.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 976 | 590 | 385 | 48.83% | 1271.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1203 | 668 | 207 | 47.83% | 1468.8 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1540 | 837 | 208 | 53.85% | 1733.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1383 | 925 | 3 | 66.67% | 1396.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 226 | 238 | 32 | 46.88% | 617.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 87 | 141 | 65 | 40.0% | 14.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 858 | 583 | 192 | 51.56% | 887.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 308 | 242 | 148 | 43.24% | 445.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 394 | 316 | 155 | 52.26% | 597.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 391 | 333 | 39 | 43.59% | 543.9 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 712 | 632 | 2 | 50.0% | 1151.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1055 | 644 | 495 | 54.75% | 2044.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1744 | 764 | 41 | 41.46% | 1636.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 504 | 669 | 31 | 45.16% | 1626.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 445 | 540 | 43 | 60.47% | 1429.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 34 | 129 | 10 | 50.0% | 111.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1729 | 834 | 54 | 46.3% | 1626.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1320 | 698 | 13 | 61.54% | 1143.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 560 | 362 | 149 | 42.28% | 500.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 16 | 118 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 690 | 454 | 401 | 55.61% | 1522.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2231 | 840 | 93 | 51.61% | 1893.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 206 | 255 | 60 | 61.67% | 494.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1564 | 787 | 68 | 50.0% | 1309.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 851 | 662 | 71 | 59.15% | 1173.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1760 | 773 | 58 | 44.83% | 1672.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1154 | 619 | 41 | 41.46% | 1205.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 992 | 695 | 3 | 66.67% | 1567.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 465 | 659 | 280 | 42.5% | 713.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 129 | 138 | 51 | 47.06% | 505.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 442 | 353 | 243 | 47.74% | 644.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 155 | 256 | 71 | 47.89% | 344.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 208 | 200 | 202 | 42.08% | 222.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1300 | 712 | 31 | 48.39% | 1188.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 923 | 493 | 55 | 49.09% | 1344.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 885 | 742 | 27 | 55.56% | 1012.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 889 | 440 | 37 | 45.95% | 1253.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 544 | 519 | 236 | 50.85% | 1582.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 113 | 141 | 23 | 34.78% | 85.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 411 | 460 | 129 | 48.06% | 593.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 58 | 123 | 7 | 42.86% | 32.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 117 | 159 | 118 | 49.15% | 234.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1905 | 697 | 54 | 50.0% | 1320.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 456 | 339 | 116 | 52.59% | 589.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1217 | 484 | 170 | 51.76% | 951.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 85 | 133 | 40 | 62.5% | 233.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1598 | 558 | 27 | 48.15% | 1750.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 1100 | 576 | 121 | 52.07% | 1257.6 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1174 | 829 | 4 | 75.0% | 1361.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 702 | 485 | 135 | 48.15% | 1111.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 302 | 289 | 187 | 40.64% | 248.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 747 | 408 | 408 | 46.32% | 672.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 142 | 195 | 14 | 35.71% | 332.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1151 | 618 | 42 | 40.48% | 1165.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 69 | 157 | 14 | 57.14% | 191.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 33 | 64 | 13 | 53.85% | 124.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1340 | 743 | 22 | 45.45% | 1480.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 999 | 765 | 24 | 54.17% | 1110.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1214 | 773 | 17 | 52.94% | 1365.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 468 | 374 | 38 | 57.89% | 1360.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 69 | 82 | 28 | 32.14% | 33.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 860 | 418 | 313 | 46.65% | 840.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1579 | 674 | 129 | 51.94% | 1286.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 335 | 282 | 120 | 48.33% | 436.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1782 | 823 | 17 | 41.18% | 1954.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 318 | 255 | 37 | 67.57% | 1185.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2144 | 721 | 169 | 46.15% | 1595.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1341 | 764 | 41 | 53.66% | 1494.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1321 | 566 | 171 | 52.05% | 1103.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 698 | 743 | 23 | 65.22% | 1554.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 347 | 293 | 205 | 49.27% | 612.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 112 | 208 | 95 | 47.37% | 121.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 52 | 110 | 28 | 32.14% | 0.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 681 | 585 | 39 | 61.54% | 1218.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 442 | 599 | 46 | 52.17% | 780.6 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1422 | 629 | 25 | 36.0% | 815.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1463 | 953 | 6 | 66.67% | 1275.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1141 | 750 | 10 | 50.0% | 1285.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2058 | 700 | 79 | 54.43% | 1338.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1095 | 576 | 67 | 55.22% | 1024.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1608 | 830 | 90 | 51.11% | 1394.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2340 | 669 | 11 | 27.27% | 1739.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 618 | 478 | 90 | 56.67% | 1200.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 980 | 690 | 116 | 52.59% | 1056.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 1765 | 870 | 12 | 75.0% | 1568.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 275 | 254 | 93 | 43.01% | 486.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2215 | 915 | 56 | 50.0% | 1755.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 857 | 775 | 46 | 58.7% | 1229.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1342 | 779 | 61 | 50.82% | 1544.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 130 | 182 | 6 | 33.33% | 214.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1410 | 779 | 134 | 50.75% | 1269.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1279 | 762 | 17 | 58.82% | 1616.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 920 | 400 | 377 | 46.68% | 817.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 418 | 561 | 36 | 58.33% | 1227.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 583 | 514 | 59 | 59.32% | 1033.3 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1286 | 642 | 50 | 36.0% | 1323.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 146 | 269 | 104 | 39.42% | 144.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1775 | 840 | 120 | 50.0% | 1694.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1527 | 851 | 87 | 55.17% | 1217.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 131 | 324 | 27 | 66.67% | 381.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1017 | 712 | 9 | 55.56% | 935.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 450 | 690 | 12 | 58.33% | 521.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 261 | 84 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 419 | 277 | 242 | 43.8% | 503.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1706 | 776 | 20 | 45.0% | 1650.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 131 | 180 | 22 | 45.45% | 379.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 84 | 96 | 11 | 27.27% | 167.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1550 | 899 | 24 | 50.0% | 2089.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 53 | 104 | 19 | 42.11% | 15.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2099 | 760 | 108 | 43.52% | 1522.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 189 | 242 | 6 | 83.33% | 657.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2112 | 751 | 923 | 49.62% | 1820.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1555 | 919 | 91 | 60.44% | 1779.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 406 | 468 | 147 | 44.9% | 638.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 129 | 227 | 1 | 100.0% | 574.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 60 | 199 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1600 | 1085 | 7 | 71.43% | 2042.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1648 | 835 | 49 | 55.1% | 1617.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1083 | 667 | 26 | 53.85% | 1193.4 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1038 | 777 | 7 | 57.14% | 1189.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1068 | 594 | 150 | 38.0% | 862.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 84 | 171 | 79 | 46.84% | 62.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 557 | 315 | 51 | 54.9% | 1236.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1312 | 506 | 109 | 55.05% | 1089.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1871 | 848 | 34 | 55.88% | 1741.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1383 | 923 | 240 | 56.67% | 1985.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 104 | 98 | 14 | 28.57% | 221.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 870 | 544 | 65 | 40.0% | 813.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1644 | 1099 | 2 | 100.0% | 2324.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 771 | 472 | 84 | 47.62% | 1091.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 829 | 462 | 63 | 49.21% | 1234.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 873 | 478 | 257 | 48.64% | 1104.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 213 | 459 | 2 | 50.0% | 130.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1629 | 655 | 14 | 42.86% | 1071.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1927 | 817 | 45 | 62.22% | 1321.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 337 | 298 | 93 | 52.69% | 512.9 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 21 | 22 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 812 | 665 | 49 | 46.94% | 1386.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 733 | 752 | 112 | 55.36% | 1553.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1946 | 895 | 90 | 52.22% | 1636.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 746 | 404 | 193 | 48.19% | 822.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1200 | 675 | 425 | 52.47% | 1367.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1579 | 677 | 186 | 52.15% | 1324.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1772 | 661 | 136 | 50.74% | 1822.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 79 | 277 | 2 | 100.0% | 412.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 400 | 509 | 38 | 44.74% | 929.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 158 | 194 | 27 | 40.74% | 174.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 760 | 358 | 38 | 36.84% | 865.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1383 | 618 | 33 | 45.45% | 1098.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1635 | 793 | 18 | 38.89% | 1643.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 37 | 32 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |