| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18653 | 17 | 113 | 901 | 1869 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.78 | 9.76 | 9.12 | 8.87 | 8.97 |
| Winrate | 53.78% | 52.94% | 58.41% | 55.83% | 56.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.29 | 1.12 | 0.86 | 1.21 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 2114.33 | 3771 | 2930.36 | 2494.19 | 2461.88 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.52 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 920.02 | 1115 | 1068.0 | 1001.0 | 1019.0 |
| WN8 | 2422 | 3903 (+1) | 3177 (+5) | 2979 (+27) | 2916 (+54) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 294 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 56.12% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1716 | 954 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 826 | 201 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.98 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2285 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2246.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 4045 | 7 | 13 | 53.85% | 4282.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2612 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1376.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3404 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2481.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3219 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4593.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=77HITMEN77][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/77HITMEN77.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 1098 | 721 | 6 | 83.33% | 3165.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1870 | 698 | 14 | 35.71% | 1840.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 198 | 247 | 9 | 22.22% | 428.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1425 | 889 | 31 | 45.16% | 2486.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1574 | 942 | 8 | 75.0% | 3683.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2116 | 910 | 36 | 47.22% | 2207.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 2802 | 1062 | 24 | 62.5% | 1962.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2688 | 908 | 57 | 56.14% | 2377.0 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1600 | 883 | 164 | 50.61% | 2209.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2447 | 1063 | 180 | 61.11% | 2635.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2244 | 1132 | 83 | 55.42% | 3080.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1185 | 970 | 5 | 80.0% | 5392.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1648 | 1002 | 52 | 61.54% | 2585.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1808 | 817 | 13 | 46.15% | 2053.5 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 197 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 601.2 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 773 | 743 | 105 | 52.38% | 1569.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 1090 | 630 | 4 | 25.0% | 3963.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1913 | 946 | 7 | 57.14% | 2142.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2337 | 902 | 25 | 60.0% | 1987.7 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1337 | 980 | 24 | 50.0% | 2400.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 1073 | 702 | 7 | 57.14% | 2812.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1223 | 717 | 66 | 46.97% | 1276.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1997 | 1206 | 6 | 66.67% | 4245.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2241 | 896 | 49 | 57.14% | 2190.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2202 | 920 | 54 | 51.85% | 2269.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1274 | 875 | 30 | 56.67% | 2851.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3053 | 965 | 75 | 56.0% | 2528.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1923 | 955 | 68 | 47.06% | 2377.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 0 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1536 | 1079 | 28 | 67.86% | 2857.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 931 | 735 | 71 | 50.7% | 1837.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 2026 | 1049 | 27 | 59.26% | 3493.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2097 | 931 | 22 | 63.64% | 2597.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1720 | 1028 | 34 | 73.53% | 3244.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1842 | 951 | 39 | 58.97% | 2480.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2240 | 1076 | 6 | 83.33% | 2056.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3469 | 955 | 35 | 48.57% | 2455.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1222 | 790 | 24 | 62.5% | 1543.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1579 | 1028 | 7 | 71.43% | 2246.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1385 | 828 | 10 | 40.0% | 1515.2 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2412 | 936 | 69 | 46.38% | 2418.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2018 | 842 | 61 | 52.46% | 2264.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 487 | 733 | 27 | 51.85% | 1067.3 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2888 | 1065 | 9 | 55.56% | 2671.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 869 | 698 | 78 | 47.44% | 922.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1461 | 1054 | 3 | 33.33% | 10115.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2923 | 943 | 5 | 60.0% | 2789.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1069 | 694 | 5 | 60.0% | 3827.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 996 | 974 | 1 | 100.0% | 7152.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2120 | 767 | 52 | 48.08% | 1785.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1015 | 912 | 96 | 57.29% | 1793.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2894 | 1007 | 314 | 57.01% | 2756.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2559 | 875 | 181 | 56.35% | 2386.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1666 | 776 | 44 | 45.45% | 1805.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1855 | 947 | 14 | 50.0% | 2277.3 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2034 | 966 | 37 | 54.05% | 2433.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 871 | 676 | 43 | 48.84% | 985.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2266 | 872 | 63 | 46.03% | 2015.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1218 | 732 | 20 | 65.0% | 1917.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1632 | 909 | 22 | 59.09% | 3637.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3088 | 839 | 16 | 50.0% | 2127.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1463 | 918 | 15 | 60.0% | 2903.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1171 | 877 | 305 | 51.8% | 2104.7 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 794 | 762 | 9 | 77.78% | 2275.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 2153 | 506 | 1 | 0.0% | 2167.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 898 | 845 | 17 | 52.94% | 2163.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3108 | 981 | 131 | 55.73% | 2749.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2690 | 927 | 36 | 52.78% | 2268.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2140 | 955 | 13 | 61.54% | 1623.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2017 | 921 | 87 | 54.02% | 2267.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2395 | 839 | 60 | 53.33% | 2027.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1300 | 785 | 79 | 54.43% | 2171.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1649 | 786 | 27 | 48.15% | 1850.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1769 | 979 | 95 | 54.74% | 3259.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3582 | 1072 | 59 | 55.93% | 2375.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 991 | 786 | 38 | 55.26% | 1156.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 693 | 586 | 16 | 75.0% | 1735.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 1905 | 831 | 43 | 46.51% | 1739.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2305 | 989 | 104 | 56.73% | 2485.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2140 | 1037 | 835 | 54.37% | 2982.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1933 | 766 | 5 | 40.0% | 2446.7 |
| Mars | 8 | 2130 | 1044 | 291 | 56.01% | 2899.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3173 | 1085 | 81 | 59.26% | 2757.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3177 | 1083 | 27 | 55.56% | 2939.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1810 | 931 | 64 | 54.69% | 2374.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 667 | 581 | 26 | 50.0% | 1005.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2243 | 1067 | 35 | 57.14% | 3191.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3535 | 1138 | 36 | 63.89% | 3732.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2849 | 1191 | 67 | 62.69% | 3107.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2598 | 1032 | 132 | 48.48% | 2454.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1999 | 896 | 66 | 65.15% | 2467.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2863 | 1176 | 4 | 75.0% | 3596.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 682 | 886 | 62 | 56.45% | 1404.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 73 | 161 | 2 | 50.0% | 92.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2277 | 898 | 80 | 56.25% | 1961.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2230 | 1002 | 114 | 58.77% | 2496.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 363 | 441 | 35 | 48.57% | 959.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1923 | 799 | 41 | 48.78% | 2046.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1812 | 942 | 89 | 50.56% | 2488.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3392 | 1093 | 27 | 51.85% | 2525.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 591 | 544 | 9 | 55.56% | 2359.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1779 | 1152 | 81 | 60.49% | 3881.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1944 | 844 | 101 | 42.57% | 1963.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1685 | 854 | 40 | 55.0% | 2350.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1836 | 793 | 50 | 40.0% | 1523.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1380 | 871 | 21 | 52.38% | 3353.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 771 | 772 | 31 | 45.16% | 1804.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 216 | 266 | 51 | 49.02% | 307.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2957 | 1227 | 47 | 68.09% | 3318.8 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1147 | 867 | 6 | 66.67% | 4195.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3764 | 980 | 95 | 53.68% | 3098.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1002 | 724 | 56 | 50.0% | 2140.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2090 | 1146 | 30 | 53.33% | 3507.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2569 | 852 | 18 | 33.33% | 1906.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3053 | 1034 | 93 | 61.29% | 3030.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1002 | 867 | 11 | 72.73% | 1875.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1317 | 953 | 14 | 57.14% | 3614.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2651 | 906 | 187 | 49.73% | 2422.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1723 | 753 | 92 | 48.91% | 1868.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 678 | 789 | 94 | 55.32% | 1472.2 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2036 | 922 | 145 | 57.93% | 2274.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2006 | 1009 | 48 | 58.33% | 2865.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2520 | 719 | 218 | 50.0% | 1902.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1179 | 889 | 29 | 68.97% | 2736.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2125 | 1157 | 36 | 72.22% | 3301.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1600 | 871 | 949 | 52.58% | 2305.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3894 | 1392 | 7 | 85.71% | 4037.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 1017 | 743 | 10 | 60.0% | 4783.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1264 | 846 | 23 | 47.83% | 2129.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2821 | 987 | 73 | 57.53% | 2402.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2406 | 895 | 82 | 59.76% | 2249.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3326 | 954 | 154 | 55.84% | 2968.6 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2329 | 1000 | 16 | 62.5% | 2605.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3030 | 975 | 102 | 54.9% | 2520.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1480 | 783 | 97 | 39.18% | 2243.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3054 | 831 | 150 | 46.67% | 2576.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2173 | 1023 | 299 | 52.17% | 2430.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2152 | 929 | 90 | 61.11% | 2268.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3040 | 967 | 122 | 53.28% | 2590.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2058 | 1095 | 8 | 87.5% | 2452.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 735 | 718 | 87 | 56.32% | 1845.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1153 | 582 | 25 | 60.0% | 3714.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 452 | 281 | 10 | 40.0% | 1145.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1182 | 846 | 55 | 65.45% | 2296.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1192 | 816 | 3 | 66.67% | 4320.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 883 | 476 | 7 | 42.86% | 2411.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1251 | 776 | 30 | 46.67% | 2582.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2014 | 1091 | 133 | 61.65% | 2460.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1757 | 995 | 45 | 53.33% | 2552.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1503 | 946 | 19 | 68.42% | 2293.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2142 | 845 | 61 | 49.18% | 1975.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1721 | 1029 | 10 | 70.0% | 1898.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2829 | 929 | 100 | 52.0% | 2599.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2990 | 991 | 188 | 61.17% | 2669.0 |
| H3 | 9 | 2593 | 1009 | 219 | 56.62% | 2661.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1693 | 854 | 37 | 51.35% | 2732.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2964 | 890 | 110 | 45.45% | 2407.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2675 | 956 | 85 | 52.94% | 2710.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2004 | 895 | 18 | 38.89% | 2347.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2930 | 830 | 34 | 47.06% | 2323.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2885 | 1059 | 40 | 57.5% | 2009.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2510 | 1012 | 275 | 56.73% | 2733.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1411 | 815 | 70 | 50.0% | 1928.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1014 | 754 | 14 | 50.0% | 2912.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 3189 | 1103 | 68 | 60.29% | 2994.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2545 | 731 | 7 | 42.86% | 1636.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1819 | 922 | 51 | 54.9% | 2878.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2192 | 1101 | 40 | 65.0% | 3291.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1238 | 675 | 55 | 43.64% | 1600.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1624 | 932 | 21 | 57.14% | 2111.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2270 | 924 | 182 | 49.45% | 2469.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 363 | 323 | 4 | 50.0% | 1229.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 996 | 650 | 382 | 46.86% | 759.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 449 | 304 | 2 | 0.0% | 1719.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2584 | 988 | 52 | 44.23% | 2836.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1753 | 884 | 27 | 51.85% | 2544.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1777 | 959 | 54 | 44.44% | 2227.5 |
| IMT | 8 | 1468 | 776 | 10 | 40.0% | 1564.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1822 | 971 | 28 | 60.71% | 2666.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1973 | 868 | 21 | 61.9% | 1650.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 559 | 518 | 15 | 46.67% | 853.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2553 | 1149 | 37 | 56.76% | 3916.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 957 | 623 | 42 | 54.76% | 1907.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1969 | 919 | 205 | 50.24% | 2346.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 1759 | 1102 | 1 | 100.0% | 8283.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 1246 | 1086 | 1 | 100.0% | 5797.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3183 | 905 | 116 | 48.28% | 2753.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3057 | 1030 | 57 | 57.89% | 2435.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2399 | 975 | 58 | 53.45% | 2442.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1807 | 924 | 31 | 51.61% | 2419.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1823 | 844 | 103 | 45.63% | 2306.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2463 | 989 | 93 | 55.91% | 2763.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1504 | 822 | 3 | 66.67% | 1785.5 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1641 | 1461 | 1 | 100.0% | 3876.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1442 | 789 | 51 | 54.9% | 1848.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2648 | 1053 | 109 | 55.05% | 2998.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2925 | 1197 | 47 | 61.7% | 3478.9 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1620 | 866 | 19 | 42.11% | 1841.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1013 | 666 | 11 | 63.64% | 2464.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1937 | 1014 | 10 | 60.0% | 2222.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 3139 | 1500 | 17 | 64.71% | 4722.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 625 | 674 | 19 | 57.89% | 2833.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2540 | 852 | 63 | 47.62% | 2037.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2499 | 842 | 237 | 61.18% | 2080.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 46 | 169 | 8 | 50.0% | 95.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 799 | 826 | 39 | 51.28% | 1902.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 989 | 878 | 57 | 49.12% | 2001.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 980 | 602 | 9 | 33.33% | 1661.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1603 | 865 | 43 | 51.16% | 2074.8 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2245 | 860 | 122 | 48.36% | 1970.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 785 | 417 | 29 | 27.59% | 1559.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1090 | 704 | 2 | 50.0% | 1659.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2615 | 984 | 86 | 56.98% | 2774.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 964 | 728 | 10 | 50.0% | 1933.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1625 | 890 | 41 | 58.54% | 2048.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1987 | 825 | 62 | 45.16% | 1905.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2377 | 1057 | 68 | 58.82% | 2687.8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1996 | 967 | 42 | 64.29% | 2742.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1924 | 921 | 27 | 51.85% | 3090.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1907 | 805 | 26 | 57.69% | 1856.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1391 | 1021 | 20 | 55.0% | 3638.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3327 | 1073 | 152 | 56.58% | 2611.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1016 | 1006 | 2 | 100.0% | 7221.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1855 | 862 | 60 | 53.33% | 2044.2 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2815 | 1050 | 486 | 53.5% | 2815.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3664 | 1003 | 7 | 42.86% | 3130.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3437 | 1009 | 194 | 55.15% | 2644.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 2234 | 1490 | 3 | 66.67% | 12240.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 928 | 905 | 9 | 55.56% | 3335.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2730 | 1141 | 16 | 56.25% | 2916.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1815 | 991 | 31 | 54.84% | 3358.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2483 | 1007 | 70 | 54.29% | 2352.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1354 | 896 | 26 | 53.85% | 2566.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 2059 | 1404 | 20 | 65.0% | 7529.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2179 | 1014 | 44 | 54.55% | 2351.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2419 | 925 | 63 | 42.86% | 2881.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2719 | 1146 | 55 | 65.45% | 3224.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1341 | 630 | 227 | 45.37% | 1021.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1726 | 949 | 21 | 47.62% | 2690.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2152 | 883 | 36 | 44.44% | 2142.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 951 | 657 | 6 | 66.67% | 1573.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 630 | 642 | 5 | 80.0% | 1708.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2069 | 903 | 228 | 53.07% | 2408.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2662 | 990 | 76 | 57.89% | 2497.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1360 | 837 | 66 | 51.52% | 2210.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1660 | 966 | 7 | 71.43% | 2008.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2269 | 1029 | 92 | 54.35% | 2346.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1018 | 710 | 16 | 62.5% | 3419.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1718 | 1084 | 30 | 66.67% | 3405.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1693 | 901 | 194 | 52.58% | 2235.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1983 | 976 | 40 | 52.5% | 2742.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 583 | 479 | 12 | 50.0% | 1528.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2175 | 1110 | 71 | 63.38% | 2872.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1677 | 919 | 47 | 53.19% | 2811.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2799 | 943 | 79 | 51.9% | 2619.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1136 | 702 | 27 | 51.85% | 2236.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 936 | 759 | 33 | 51.52% | 1522.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1667 | 858 | 76 | 50.0% | 2189.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 470 | 432 | 2 | 50.0% | 1537.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2136 | 1383 | 9 | 77.78% | 5014.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3184 | 1007 | 142 | 50.0% | 2511.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2431 | 1001 | 143 | 53.85% | 2609.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 957 | 700 | 38 | 44.74% | 854.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2875 | 1046 | 65 | 63.08% | 2208.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2869 | 915 | 140 | 52.14% | 2624.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1418 | 822 | 97 | 54.64% | 1663.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1450 | 962 | 22 | 50.0% | 4077.7 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2827 | 1097 | 124 | 55.65% | 2582.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2628 | 968 | 37 | 56.76% | 1981.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1495 | 814 | 13 | 69.23% | 2908.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1690 | 874 | 62 | 45.16% | 2146.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2110 | 930 | 161 | 54.66% | 2292.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 807 | 586 | 5 | 60.0% | 2378.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1769 | 805 | 49 | 48.98% | 1695.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 4596 | 1206 | 8 | 50.0% | 4764.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1904 | 928 | 17 | 47.06% | 2343.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 866 | 500 | 15 | 40.0% | 1876.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2252 | 960 | 80 | 55.0% | 2503.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1516 | 940 | 10 | 50.0% | 1806.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1111 | 655 | 24 | 54.17% | 2127.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1270 | 1010 | 11 | 81.82% | 3036.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 525 | 590 | 23 | 47.83% | 1673.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 956 | 697 | 37 | 54.05% | 1023.4 |
| null | 0 | 1367 | 672 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 623 | 534 | 3 | 66.67% | 2323.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 756 | 797 | 49 | 55.1% | 1547.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 2469 | 1092 | 81 | 62.96% | 2798.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1719 | 856 | 43 | 51.16% | 2341.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3035 | 941 | 66 | 53.03% | 2569.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1229 | 782 | 24 | 58.33% | 2351.3 |