| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22176 | 0 | 13 | 195 | 499 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.56 | 0.0 | 9.54 | 9.61 | 9.66 |
| Winrate | 52.8% | 0.0% | 53.85% | 54.87% | 52.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 0.0 | 0.31 | 0.89 | 1.19 |
| Udělené poškození | 1422.28 | 0 | 2459.46 | 2186.45 | 2278.84 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 672.28 | 0 | 802.0 | 879.0 | 892.0 |
| WN8 | 1967 | 0 | 1994 | 2053 (+1) | 2162 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 6 | 3 | 12 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.75 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 16.67% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.67 | 0.67 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1254 | 493 | 1102.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 265 | 88 | 331.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.67 | 10.0 | 8.67 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 34 | 257 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.24 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 61.76% | 53.31% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.71 | 0.68 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2578 | 985 | 595 | 1305.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.44 | 0.65 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 523 | 502 | 359 | 245.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 17.5 | 5.53 | 8.02 | 10.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=777BudaPesht777][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/777BudaPesht777.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 176 | 248 | 40 | 52.5% | 491.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2160 | 844 | 54 | 53.7% | 1759.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1817 | 932 | 40 | 42.5% | 1906.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1841 | 690 | 74 | 47.3% | 1581.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2097 | 921 | 235 | 54.04% | 2051.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 479 | 324 | 26 | 38.46% | 1128.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 77 | 123 | 19 | 47.37% | 222.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2557 | 843 | 569 | 49.38% | 2149.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1452 | 946 | 9 | 66.67% | 2641.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1374 | 749 | 97 | 55.67% | 2044.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1355 | 548 | 749 | 52.6% | 1700.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 192 | 296 | 20 | 60.0% | 654.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 640 | 303 | 201 | 47.26% | 872.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1121 | 549 | 561 | 54.72% | 2080.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 155 | 177 | 13 | 30.77% | 395.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1075 | 472 | 294 | 54.76% | 1685.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 111 | 158 | 22 | 50.0% | 237.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 104 | 134 | 14 | 57.14% | 292.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1724 | 847 | 60 | 53.33% | 1595.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 476 | 410 | 162 | 53.09% | 1303.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1908 | 1146 | 10 | 70.0% | 3026.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 127 | 209 | 10 | 70.0% | 404.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 468 | 325 | 293 | 48.81% | 1073.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 131 | 180 | 11 | 45.45% | 432.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2048 | 1206 | 4 | 75.0% | 2548.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2594 | 976 | 120 | 61.67% | 2460.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1089 | 646 | 4 | 25.0% | 870.6 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 929 | 796 | 17 | 52.94% | 1832.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1164 | 1071 | 1 | 0.0% | 4867.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2326 | 723 | 77 | 54.55% | 1809.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 656 | 384 | 74 | 44.59% | 1178.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 29 | 86 | 22 | 40.91% | 8.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 173 | 202 | 5 | 80.0% | 1330.5 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1574 | 1009 | 5 | 40.0% | 1776.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 64 | 81 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1793 | 878 | 672 | 52.38% | 2442.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 176 | 225 | 11 | 18.18% | 596.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 764 | 506 | 55 | 56.36% | 1804.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2899 | 1050 | 43 | 62.79% | 2577.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 312 | 265 | 143 | 49.65% | 515.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1172 | 567 | 633 | 47.39% | 1860.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1119 | 649 | 251 | 45.42% | 1262.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1028 | 758 | 33 | 60.61% | 1734.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 97 | 249 | 67 | 59.7% | 185.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1640 | 699 | 2 | 50.0% | 1776.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1759 | 843 | 26 | 53.85% | 1972.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 290 | 249 | 58 | 46.55% | 650.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 202 | 100 | 1 | 0.0% | 762.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1325 | 536 | 36 | 47.22% | 1149.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 72 | 112 | 28 | 57.14% | 277.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2145 | 761 | 143 | 43.36% | 1644.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2326 | 899 | 81 | 55.56% | 1925.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 66 | 114 | 2 | 50.0% | 205.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1303 | 751 | 30 | 43.33% | 1454.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 460 | 525 | 1 | 100.0% | 404.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 486 | 164 | 3 | 0.0% | 354.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1440 | 845 | 28 | 53.57% | 1394.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 473 | 444 | 10 | 30.0% | 635.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 800 | 523 | 457 | 61.05% | 2017.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 164 | 174 | 6 | 33.33% | 458.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 874 | 689 | 36 | 58.33% | 2400.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 602 | 528 | 107 | 55.14% | 976.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1910 | 597 | 340 | 46.76% | 1505.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1769 | 931 | 33 | 63.64% | 2031.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1910 | 783 | 581 | 49.74% | 1684.7 |
| ARMT | 5 | 608 | 929 | 1 | 100.0% | 1656.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 247 | 174 | 29 | 44.83% | 591.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 300 | 266 | 14 | 28.57% | 1006.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 252 | 202 | 18 | 55.56% | 739.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2691 | 768 | 168 | 44.64% | 2389.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 128 | 111 | 19 | 31.58% | 327.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 91 | 123 | 8 | 50.0% | 184.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 116 | 193 | 9 | 33.33% | 157.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 178 | 184 | 13 | 38.46% | 338.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1230 | 872 | 3 | 66.67% | 1109.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1853 | 830 | 17 | 52.94% | 1873.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1187 | 938 | 1 | 100.0% | 1060.7 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 994 | 561 | 139 | 57.55% | 1638.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 344 | 289 | 131 | 52.67% | 979.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 86 | 258 | 1 | 100.0% | 284.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 231 | 345 | 16 | 50.0% | 1208.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 409 | 562 | 10 | 70.0% | 1089.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 980 | 639 | 6 | 50.0% | 902.6 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1752 | 778 | 76 | 56.58% | 2076.5 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1984 | 927 | 27 | 55.56% | 2093.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 114 | 171 | 21 | 38.1% | 304.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 62 | 76 | 20 | 35.0% | 98.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1711 | 934 | 174 | 53.45% | 2087.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 73 | 103 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 448 | 404 | 56 | 50.0% | 1363.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 53 | 91 | 14 | 50.0% | 90.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 58 | 112 | 3 | 66.67% | 304.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 84 | 150 | 8 | 50.0% | 199.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2258 | 909 | 757 | 53.5% | 2278.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 78 | 97 | 9 | 22.22% | 141.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2351 | 914 | 569 | 53.6% | 2446.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 857 | 430 | 18 | 50.0% | 1086.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 371 | 310 | 23 | 43.48% | 1064.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 207 | 193 | 12 | 33.33% | 551.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2523 | 982 | 149 | 51.01% | 2365.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 417 | 378 | 5 | 40.0% | 1140.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 123 | 148 | 17 | 58.82% | 339.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1381 | 798 | 11 | 36.36% | 1714.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 566 | 406 | 204 | 49.51% | 1062.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 439 | 357 | 32 | 62.5% | 830.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 869 | 411 | 21 | 47.62% | 771.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1202 | 571 | 6 | 50.0% | 1586.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 93 | 213 | 10 | 60.0% | 389.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1923 | 985 | 2280 | 58.6% | 2702.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3161 | 920 | 164 | 50.0% | 2285.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 76 | 89 | 12 | 41.67% | 31.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 102 | 176 | 4 | 75.0% | 615.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1940 | 1193 | 1 | 100.0% | 1833.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1485 | 783 | 15 | 53.33% | 1558.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 123 | 177 | 16 | 37.5% | 575.4 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2033 | 763 | 13 | 38.46% | 1264.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 507 | 512 | 16 | 43.75% | 1147.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 158 | 217 | 22 | 68.18% | 732.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 152 | 147 | 6 | 50.0% | 672.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 693 | 506 | 1615 | 59.01% | 3224.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 146 | 183 | 88 | 40.91% | 224.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1258 | 759 | 76 | 63.16% | 1516.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1102 | 491 | 25 | 48.0% | 1718.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 48 | 93 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 123 | 194 | 16 | 50.0% | 253.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 115 | 149 | 8 | 62.5% | 252.9 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1770 | 805 | 36 | 47.22% | 1793.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 1649 | 896 | 20 | 55.0% | 1980.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 933 | 555 | 614 | 53.91% | 2197.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2536 | 891 | 386 | 54.4% | 2234.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 694 | 445 | 39 | 48.72% | 1457.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 729 | 793 | 3 | 66.67% | 929.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 75 | 112 | 11 | 45.45% | 126.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1502 | 974 | 7 | 71.43% | 1819.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 71 | 113 | 27 | 33.33% | 67.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 330 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 350.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1016 | 652 | 196 | 51.02% | 1825.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 102 | 116 | 9 | 33.33% | 210.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1898 | 703 | 53 | 49.06% | 1862.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2176 | 890 | 648 | 52.16% | 2459.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2574 | 955 | 81 | 58.02% | 1834.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 259 | 228 | 64 | 54.69% | 609.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2433 | 1017 | 127 | 57.48% | 2129.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1104 | 692 | 307 | 45.6% | 969.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2460 | 795 | 203 | 49.26% | 1965.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 487 | 283 | 16 | 37.5% | 543.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 508 | 511 | 3 | 66.67% | 755.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 103 | 139 | 7 | 28.57% | 213.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1954 | 825 | 523 | 50.48% | 1992.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1478 | 688 | 146 | 48.63% | 1294.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 466 | 452 | 128 | 57.03% | 2334.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 331 | 270 | 17 | 41.18% | 1034.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1392 | 742 | 69 | 52.17% | 1425.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 375 | 251 | 101 | 48.51% | 710.3 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 613 | 359 | 3 | 0.0% | 471.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 225 | 197 | 32 | 46.88% | 657.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 426 | 319 | 248 | 50.81% | 1299.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1313 | 841 | 18 | 50.0% | 2216.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1668 | 960 | 117 | 53.85% | 2059.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2946 | 951 | 239 | 59.41% | 2705.8 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2053 | 921 | 68 | 45.59% | 2316.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 415 | 322 | 2 | 0.0% | 1201.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1999 | 806 | 64 | 48.44% | 1854.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1091 | 1001 | 4 | 100.0% | 1516.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 776 | 774 | 1 | 100.0% | 2900.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 25 | 84 | 2 | 0.0% | 2.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 710 | 480 | 92 | 53.26% | 1516.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 873 | 809 | 199 | 50.75% | 1979.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 792 | 604 | 52 | 48.08% | 1312.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 221 | 326 | 4 | 75.0% | 1338.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 736 | 412 | 696 | 52.3% | 1389.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 275 | 316 | 106 | 50.0% | 845.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 824 | 634 | 352 | 51.99% | 931.9 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 314 | 223 | 65 | 50.77% | 1117.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1366 | 864 | 33 | 54.55% | 2082.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1014 | 514 | 285 | 50.18% | 1506.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 537 | 323 | 60 | 43.33% | 1289.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1151 | 962 | 6 | 83.33% | 1521.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 282 | 310 | 68 | 54.41% | 803.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 198 | 141 | 7 | 28.57% | 1035.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1160 | 637 | 59 | 40.68% | 946.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 238 | 218 | 65 | 52.31% | 536.4 |
| null | 0 | 1566 | 588 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 158 | 174 | 37 | 40.54% | 257.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 955 | 536 | 167 | 50.9% | 2012.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 165 | 245 | 3 | 66.67% | 817.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1818 | 907 | 48 | 50.0% | 2630.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2288 | 797 | 56 | 44.64% | 1648.2 |