| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 47643 | 0 | 69 | 185 | 185 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.66 | 0.0 | 8.7 | 9.06 | 9.06 |
| Winrate | 47.26% | 0.0% | 50.72% | 50.27% | 50.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.61 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 861.94 | 0 | 1653.83 | 1677.82 | 1677.82 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 477.57 | 0 | 806.0 | 794.0 | 794.0 |
| WN8 | 899 | 0 | 1414 (+1) | 1340 (+3) | 1344 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 298 | 321 | 16 | 120 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.89 |
| Winrate | 40.94% | 46.73% | 75.0% | 46.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 0.51 | 0.38 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 1834 | 1182 | 670 | 1701.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.45 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 647 | 623 | 567 | 667.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.29 | 5.92 | 7.19 | 8.73 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=6yiHblY_KA6AH][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/6yiHblY_KA6AH.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 972 | 554 | 65 | 44.62% | 709.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 777 | 384 | 463 | 43.63% | 666.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1252 | 803 | 28 | 46.43% | 1240.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 260 | 231 | 68 | 38.24% | 248.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1707 | 850 | 17 | 47.06% | 1927.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1103 | 478 | 6 | 16.67% | 619.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 350 | 261 | 163 | 46.01% | 354.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 173 | 313 | 11 | 45.45% | 414.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 198 | 296 | 147 | 49.66% | 339.2 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 208 | 260 | 44 | 63.64% | 677.3 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1999 | 796 | 54 | 59.26% | 1420.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2276 | 906 | 5 | 60.0% | 1877.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 521 | 357 | 268 | 50.37% | 701.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1548 | 762 | 141 | 48.94% | 1219.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1888 | 875 | 23 | 52.17% | 2146.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 642 | 427 | 148 | 51.35% | 905.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1167 | 666 | 43 | 44.19% | 725.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 536 | 358 | 109 | 44.95% | 694.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 80 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 29.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2013 | 810 | 89 | 41.57% | 1271.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 243 | 242 | 35 | 51.43% | 564.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1287 | 610 | 276 | 48.19% | 1219.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 367 | 336 | 57 | 50.88% | 529.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 177 | 187 | 8 | 62.5% | 639.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 1901 | 850 | 43 | 58.14% | 1633.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 647 | 376 | 245 | 48.57% | 719.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1314 | 441 | 358 | 40.78% | 784.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 585 | 335 | 95 | 37.89% | 800.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 332 | 320 | 23 | 43.48% | 409.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2203 | 872 | 50 | 44.0% | 2128.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1168 | 608 | 85 | 45.88% | 1102.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1899 | 773 | 71 | 56.34% | 1440.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1177 | 540 | 39 | 38.46% | 722.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1309 | 473 | 425 | 47.53% | 779.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 699 | 397 | 511 | 42.86% | 741.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 221 | 180 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 90 | 173 | 32 | 28.13% | 170.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 701 | 396 | 321 | 46.42% | 616.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 135 | 563 | 1 | 100.0% | 490.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 546 | 369 | 286 | 49.65% | 755.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 807 | 445 | 32 | 21.88% | 423.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 108 | 165 | 14 | 57.14% | 245.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1455 | 811 | 8 | 37.5% | 1345.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 745 | 482 | 163 | 50.92% | 736.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 635 | 407 | 217 | 47.47% | 649.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 753 | 406 | 324 | 46.6% | 676.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1346 | 852 | 128 | 53.13% | 1575.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 61 | 165 | 11 | 63.64% | 198.6 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 547 | 387 | 2090 | 49.81% | 893.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2107 | 747 | 3 | 33.33% | 2101.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 699 | 551 | 1450 | 47.59% | 773.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 404 | 355 | 227 | 44.93% | 643.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2089 | 869 | 29 | 51.72% | 1475.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1658 | 625 | 104 | 41.35% | 1150.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 668 | 432 | 126 | 42.06% | 625.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 116 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 519 | 385 | 378 | 41.8% | 491.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1128 | 762 | 79 | 53.16% | 1384.4 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 228 | 276 | 4 | 25.0% | 159.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 943 | 510 | 215 | 46.51% | 686.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 161 | 258 | 349 | 46.42% | 337.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 567 | 421 | 86 | 54.65% | 654.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 156 | 232 | 19 | 36.84% | 321.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 15 | 79 | 41 | 39.02% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 279 | 337 | 246 | 46.34% | 379.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 391 | 304 | 74 | 51.35% | 588.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1592 | 558 | 164 | 41.46% | 998.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1055 | 704 | 17 | 52.94% | 1251.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 907 | 457 | 69 | 40.58% | 629.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2040 | 832 | 22 | 40.91% | 1158.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 583 | 414 | 140 | 43.57% | 434.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 678 | 411 | 194 | 57.22% | 830.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 340 | 277 | 57 | 52.63% | 870.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1556 | 809 | 174 | 51.72% | 1404.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 106 | 157 | 71 | 30.99% | 0.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 430 | 391 | 68 | 48.53% | 659.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1013 | 540 | 24 | 29.17% | 677.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 645 | 423 | 218 | 54.13% | 784.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 580 | 467 | 93 | 49.46% | 475.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 596 | 327 | 287 | 42.16% | 634.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1262 | 687 | 88 | 46.59% | 1190.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1528 | 743 | 47 | 46.81% | 1127.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 943 | 628 | 507 | 46.75% | 998.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 183 | 190 | 112 | 34.82% | 271.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 114 | 123 | 13 | 30.77% | 433.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 221 | 288 | 147 | 47.62% | 422.1 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 706 | 490 | 66 | 39.39% | 667.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 678 | 758 | 1 | 100.0% | 1247.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1307 | 704 | 3 | 66.67% | 1316.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 550 | 390 | 4 | 25.0% | 222.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 322 | 458 | 3 | 33.33% | 96.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1539 | 721 | 57 | 47.37% | 1231.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 423 | 353 | 215 | 50.7% | 514.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 819 | 432 | 280 | 45.36% | 807.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 455 | 266 | 257 | 40.08% | 368.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1225 | 639 | 97 | 45.36% | 975.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1462 | 582 | 44 | 38.64% | 813.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1071 | 673 | 465 | 49.89% | 1028.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 975 | 581 | 58 | 43.1% | 904.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1262 | 753 | 36 | 61.11% | 1277.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2144 | 775 | 46 | 45.65% | 1350.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 189 | 231 | 91 | 51.65% | 345.9 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 185 | 217 | 15 | 46.67% | 678.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1072 | 734 | 293 | 52.9% | 1204.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1118 | 639 | 10 | 40.0% | 704.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2536 | 913 | 20 | 50.0% | 1848.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 271 | 225 | 85 | 44.71% | 399.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 791 | 416 | 295 | 49.49% | 647.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 247 | 211 | 126 | 49.21% | 392.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1710 | 612 | 130 | 46.15% | 1213.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1049 | 702 | 46 | 47.83% | 812.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 524 | 411 | 300 | 49.67% | 739.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1118 | 685 | 242 | 49.59% | 1191.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1334 | 599 | 176 | 42.61% | 836.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 97 | 195 | 7 | 57.14% | 454.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1285 | 509 | 69 | 46.38% | 926.0 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 22 | 115 | 43 | 51.16% | 102.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1168 | 503 | 286 | 48.95% | 959.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 111 | 193 | 29 | 48.28% | 156.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 687 | 396 | 299 | 43.48% | 667.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 226 | 191 | 32 | 37.5% | 303.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 264 | 207 | 85 | 37.65% | 312.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1141 | 553 | 106 | 47.17% | 788.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 101 | 196 | 55 | 41.82% | 90.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1549 | 658 | 31 | 45.16% | 881.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1151 | 666 | 90 | 51.11% | 1186.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 225 | 229 | 61 | 44.26% | 381.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 448 | 344 | 110 | 46.36% | 395.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 0 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1856 | 779 | 115 | 47.83% | 1441.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1831 | 758 | 46 | 58.7% | 1438.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 386 | 328 | 53 | 60.38% | 964.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 235 | 246 | 65 | 46.15% | 763.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 881 | 723 | 9 | 44.44% | 702.2 |
| IS | 7 | 641 | 383 | 227 | 47.14% | 707.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 327 | 281 | 157 | 45.22% | 431.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 99 | 159 | 20 | 35.0% | 137.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1216 | 524 | 496 | 46.98% | 919.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 108 | 175 | 7 | 42.86% | 278.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2128 | 901 | 79 | 54.43% | 1621.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 94 | 122 | 9 | 33.33% | 224.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1023 | 698 | 85 | 44.71% | 959.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 828 | 588 | 447 | 54.81% | 911.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 154 | 210 | 29 | 44.83% | 228.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 235 | 278 | 36 | 61.11% | 941.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 140 | 198 | 47 | 46.81% | 338.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 984 | 754 | 39 | 58.97% | 1305.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 136 | 252 | 12 | 41.67% | 522.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1308 | 646 | 13 | 46.15% | 1040.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 395 | 263 | 178 | 39.89% | 427.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 743 | 437 | 251 | 47.81% | 799.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 270 | 266 | 4 | 50.0% | 700.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 25 | 87 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 693 | 426 | 1265 | 49.49% | 903.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1055 | 465 | 410 | 47.8% | 862.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 284 | 260 | 439 | 50.57% | 652.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 238 | 374 | 10 | 70.0% | 1303.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 857 | 422 | 47 | 38.3% | 520.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 188 | 228 | 24 | 54.17% | 510.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 277 | 221 | 31 | 48.39% | 566.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 384 | 294 | 167 | 50.3% | 499.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 462 | 357 | 2 | 50.0% | 1041.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1158 | 503 | 566 | 47.0% | 1002.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 910 | 710 | 43 | 53.49% | 1207.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 96 | 243 | 37 | 37.84% | 1.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 472 | 360 | 11 | 54.55% | 907.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 145 | 176 | 13 | 46.15% | 339.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1630 | 635 | 126 | 50.0% | 1043.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1318 | 578 | 24 | 41.67% | 723.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1049 | 646 | 48 | 33.33% | 941.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 403 | 326 | 41 | 48.78% | 540.9 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1537 | 633 | 112 | 39.29% | 912.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 126 | 174 | 3 | 33.33% | 236.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 1958 | 798 | 15 | 40.0% | 1154.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 431 | 345 | 91 | 40.66% | 510.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1348 | 550 | 72 | 52.78% | 1007.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1691 | 756 | 90 | 55.56% | 1366.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 114 | 222 | 49 | 46.94% | 190.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 776 | 520 | 20 | 40.0% | 979.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 116 | 206 | 61 | 55.74% | 673.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1233 | 393 | 2 | 0.0% | 949.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 917 | 437 | 7 | 14.29% | 707.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 659 | 394 | 299 | 46.15% | 642.1 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 354 | 306 | 124 | 44.35% | 487.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 868 | 648 | 13 | 69.23% | 1128.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 172 | 173 | 6 | 50.0% | 416.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 561 | 470 | 105 | 53.33% | 903.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 232 | 220 | 23 | 52.17% | 434.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 152 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 983.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 812 | 491 | 159 | 44.03% | 737.8 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 122 | 106 | 3 | 66.67% | 388.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 331 | 287 | 25 | 52.0% | 305.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 22 | 105 | 11 | 63.64% | 210.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 181 | 220 | 14 | 64.29% | 650.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1175 | 727 | 22 | 59.09% | 1533.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 337 | 457 | 5 | 60.0% | 1149.6 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 59 | 175 | 3 | 66.67% | 229.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 171 | 224 | 6 | 50.0% | 493.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1365 | 504 | 102 | 47.06% | 1004.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 922 | 488 | 256 | 48.83% | 693.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 368 | 952 | 1 | 100.0% | 2111.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 211 | 290 | 5 | 100.0% | 1087.8 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1226 | 754 | 89 | 50.56% | 1368.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 889 | 584 | 88 | 50.0% | 837.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 71 | 101 | 7 | 14.29% | 57.3 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 77 | 117 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 261 | 206 | 109 | 44.04% | 227.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2236 | 799 | 57 | 47.37% | 1700.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1575 | 875 | 71 | 54.93% | 1495.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 793 | 526 | 75 | 33.33% | 708.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1656 | 783 | 353 | 49.29% | 1489.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 144 | 282 | 1 | 100.0% | 781.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 407 | 357 | 160 | 44.38% | 451.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1208 | 741 | 74 | 51.35% | 1162.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1294 | 670 | 82 | 48.78% | 1310.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 929 | 639 | 70 | 50.0% | 958.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1699 | 583 | 456 | 45.61% | 1080.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 414 | 292 | 96 | 41.67% | 559.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1528 | 881 | 37 | 51.35% | 1892.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 144 | 195 | 27 | 44.44% | 227.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1430 | 521 | 535 | 46.54% | 1006.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 82 | 107 | 4 | 25.0% | 100.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2003 | 811 | 89 | 46.07% | 1469.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 132 | 194 | 4 | 75.0% | 696.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1540 | 632 | 80 | 48.75% | 1416.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 539 | 406 | 129 | 51.16% | 719.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1199 | 449 | 318 | 44.97% | 974.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 882 | 617 | 664 | 48.34% | 1087.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 842 | 365 | 494 | 40.28% | 678.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1324 | 400 | 3 | 0.0% | 1169.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 108 | 185 | 11 | 81.82% | 278.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 52 | 133 | 8 | 62.5% | 231.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 222 | 221 | 81 | 40.74% | 353.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1553 | 714 | 438 | 50.0% | 1388.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 294 | 324 | 8 | 87.5% | 709.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 503 | 390 | 378 | 48.94% | 995.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1940 | 842 | 5 | 40.0% | 924.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 250 | 238 | 59 | 47.46% | 383.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1032 | 613 | 100 | 52.0% | 1323.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 357 | 296 | 83 | 53.01% | 611.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 537 | 410 | 296 | 48.31% | 530.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 705 | 435 | 89 | 61.8% | 1014.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 0 | 50 | 2 | 50.0% | 115.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1364 | 668 | 4 | 25.0% | 996.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1076 | 528 | 250 | 44.8% | 795.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 231 | 127 | 4 | 0.0% | 520.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 170 | 249 | 50 | 48.0% | 409.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1008 | 605 | 106 | 41.51% | 955.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 335 | 280 | 180 | 43.89% | 418.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1013 | 614 | 40 | 35.0% | 844.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 354 | 244 | 71 | 32.39% | 496.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 352 | 308 | 107 | 53.27% | 462.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 370 | 302 | 131 | 41.98% | 516.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 447 | 359 | 25 | 24.0% | 130.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1377 | 716 | 82 | 40.24% | 1086.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 557 | 647 | 1 | 100.0% | 1935.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 516 | 467 | 57 | 54.39% | 685.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1381 | 686 | 15 | 46.67% | 1166.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1180 | 547 | 10 | 20.0% | 757.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 602 | 347 | 216 | 44.91% | 576.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 195 | 168 | 51 | 35.29% | 357.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 243 | 314 | 7 | 42.86% | 203.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1812 | 702 | 77 | 42.86% | 1189.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 210 | 212 | 116 | 50.0% | 406.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1545 | 813 | 92 | 54.35% | 1371.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 804 | 565 | 3 | 33.33% | 696.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1102 | 481 | 431 | 46.87% | 918.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 663 | 806 | 1 | 100.0% | 656.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 604 | 661 | 53 | 47.17% | 1134.1 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 654 | 404 | 222 | 40.09% | 475.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 137 | 141 | 8 | 50.0% | 540.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 437 | 324 | 406 | 50.0% | 623.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 118 | 242 | 74 | 48.65% | 205.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1201 | 591 | 1731 | 46.68% | 1146.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 643 | 362 | 3 | 33.33% | 336.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 481 | 311 | 186 | 39.78% | 387.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 145 | 196 | 53 | 39.62% | 351.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1344 | 568 | 503 | 44.93% | 813.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 34 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 651 | 499 | 35 | 45.71% | 786.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 269 | 250 | 17 | 47.06% | 820.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 402 | 307 | 127 | 39.37% | 357.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 931 | 642 | 31 | 41.94% | 878.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 542 | 375 | 58 | 50.0% | 790.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 69 | 154 | 15 | 46.67% | 166.9 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 919 | 668 | 141 | 42.55% | 1167.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 425 | 377 | 87 | 54.02% | 609.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 947 | 461 | 692 | 50.72% | 991.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 485 | 352 | 206 | 46.6% | 530.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 326 | 495 | 2 | 100.0% | 1780.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1128 | 952 | 2 | 100.0% | 1315.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 508 | 530 | 112 | 53.57% | 723.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1106 | 677 | 44 | 52.27% | 1113.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1342 | 805 | 62 | 41.94% | 1469.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1065 | 588 | 27 | 33.33% | 935.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 276 | 258 | 35 | 54.29% | 621.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 258 | 227 | 10 | 40.0% | 1104.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 822 | 446 | 207 | 47.34% | 778.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1504 | 591 | 253 | 45.85% | 1122.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1245 | 716 | 655 | 49.92% | 1269.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 140 | 152 | 56 | 50.0% | 323.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1213 | 628 | 183 | 43.17% | 699.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 294 | 314 | 122 | 50.0% | 461.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2130 | 808 | 89 | 51.69% | 1469.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1692 | 859 | 54 | 48.15% | 1448.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 122 | 222 | 87 | 40.23% | 90.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 106 | 175 | 6 | 50.0% | 419.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 146 | 167 | 19 | 36.84% | 320.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1036 | 701 | 37 | 56.76% | 1144.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 46 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 864 | 634 | 43 | 46.51% | 799.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1662 | 603 | 23 | 43.48% | 834.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 926 | 609 | 53 | 35.85% | 496.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 399 | 377 | 139 | 52.52% | 654.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1020 | 590 | 30 | 36.67% | 834.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 171 | 298 | 6 | 50.0% | 475.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 448 | 372 | 181 | 51.38% | 576.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1619 | 702 | 114 | 42.98% | 1161.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 627 | 649 | 9 | 55.56% | 672.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 156 | 227 | 1 | 100.0% | 682.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 119 | 244 | 13 | 69.23% | 447.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1646 | 838 | 209 | 46.41% | 1597.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 270 | 275 | 147 | 55.78% | 740.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 535 | 362 | 46 | 52.17% | 822.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1952 | 774 | 176 | 47.16% | 1391.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 950 | 645 | 116 | 48.28% | 1038.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 162 | 215 | 30 | 40.0% | 212.0 |
| Stitch | 8 | 999 | 584 | 5 | 40.0% | 873.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 949 | 510 | 249 | 48.59% | 717.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1532 | 484 | 6 | 16.67% | 848.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 0 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 43 | 142 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 776 | 538 | 23 | 47.83% | 665.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 173 | 183 | 18 | 27.78% | 522.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 163 | 370 | 7 | 71.43% | 913.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1932 | 718 | 102 | 37.25% | 1306.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 63 | 149 | 31 | 54.84% | 144.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1388 | 622 | 331 | 43.81% | 977.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1324 | 803 | 54 | 44.44% | 1289.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 449 | 354 | 447 | 44.74% | 619.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 280 | 451 | 10 | 90.0% | 761.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 437 | 298 | 348 | 46.26% | 588.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1798 | 665 | 9 | 44.44% | 962.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 111 | 142 | 14 | 42.86% | 261.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1729 | 730 | 9 | 33.33% | 801.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1684 | 804 | 71 | 49.3% | 1171.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 977 | 462 | 674 | 46.59% | 853.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1827 | 746 | 161 | 52.17% | 1407.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 54 | 152 | 7 | 42.86% | 13.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 881 | 686 | 29 | 58.62% | 1424.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 294 | 260 | 55 | 54.55% | 524.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 146 | 213 | 19 | 47.37% | 376.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 294 | 280 | 122 | 45.9% | 331.9 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 139 | 187 | 68 | 44.12% | 200.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 198 | 222 | 58 | 55.17% | 623.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 582 | 393 | 731 | 48.56% | 715.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 802 | 442 | 396 | 43.43% | 697.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 182 | 293 | 25 | 44.0% | 243.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1516 | 804 | 22 | 54.55% | 1306.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 577 | 409 | 137 | 53.28% | 815.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1781 | 681 | 372 | 47.58% | 1303.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 85 | 154 | 4 | 25.0% | 139.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 416 | 326 | 489 | 48.26% | 685.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 525 | 566 | 31 | 41.94% | 637.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1774 | 891 | 60 | 58.33% | 1564.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 781 | 659 | 41 | 53.66% | 958.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1703 | 718 | 71 | 35.21% | 1261.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 81 | 151 | 5 | 60.0% | 357.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 333 | 342 | 132 | 55.3% | 767.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 870 | 594 | 34 | 44.12% | 622.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1059 | 566 | 158 | 49.37% | 789.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 774 | 513 | 101 | 47.52% | 844.5 |