| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25486 | 0 | 7 | 500 | 746 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.15 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.89 | 9.95 |
| Winrate | 58.38% | 0.0% | 85.71% | 63.0% | 61.93% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.47 | 0.0 | 1.14 | 2.26 | 2.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 2372.17 | 0 | 3733.29 | 2705.35 | 2673.58 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.37 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 970.04 | 0 | 1374.0 | 1108.0 | 1099.0 |
| WN8 | 2674 | 0 | 4580 (+1) | 3025 (+8) | 3064 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 161 | 0 | 0 | 161 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 65.84% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 65.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 1997 | 0 | 0 | 1997.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 960 | 0 | 0 | 960.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 13.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.2 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1545 | 234 | 17 | 131 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.7 |
| Winrate | 63.04% | 58.55% | 76.47% | 45.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.81 | 0.41 | 0.92 |
| Udělené poškození | 2103 | 1164 | 874 | 1939.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.59 | 1.68 | 1.65 | 0.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 960 | 774 | 850 | 673.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.43 | 7.23 | 13.18 | 9.01 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=6u6Jlu9l][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/6u6Jlu9l.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 969 | 644 | 144 | 54.17% | 1942.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1701 | 863 | 23 | 60.87% | 2549.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 460 | 725 | 1 | 100.0% | 726.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2070 | 981 | 45 | 48.89% | 2802.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1550 | 933 | 42 | 47.62% | 2669.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3576 | 1028 | 109 | 68.81% | 3141.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1659 | 955 | 68 | 55.88% | 2533.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 231 | 179 | 1 | 0.0% | 32.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3140 | 927 | 256 | 62.11% | 2751.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 821 | 496 | 4 | 50.0% | 2046.1 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1567 | 789 | 7 | 14.29% | 1995.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 482 | 427 | 28 | 57.14% | 1924.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1742 | 1087 | 7 | 71.43% | 5114.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2947 | 1061 | 121 | 58.68% | 3047.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3568 | 1072 | 165 | 58.79% | 3816.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 526 | 370 | 10 | 70.0% | 1680.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3229 | 1095 | 249 | 66.67% | 3184.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 595 | 320 | 7 | 28.57% | 1205.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1129 | 664 | 76 | 47.37% | 1112.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3777 | 1038 | 93 | 56.99% | 3410.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1478 | 805 | 102 | 59.8% | 2357.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2319 | 990 | 104 | 55.77% | 2440.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1596 | 961 | 24 | 54.17% | 3043.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2774 | 928 | 339 | 53.1% | 2463.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1794 | 916 | 57 | 52.63% | 2223.7 |
| H3 | 9 | 3628 | 1289 | 13 | 69.23% | 4536.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 189 | 449 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1203 | 931 | 12 | 91.67% | 2358.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1852 | 1088 | 38 | 71.05% | 2428.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1309 | 724 | 118 | 52.54% | 1335.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3968 | 1372 | 11 | 72.73% | 3173.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2294 | 994 | 140 | 56.43% | 2862.9 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2934 | 1349 | 2 | 100.0% | 3346.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2558 | 1073 | 382 | 58.64% | 3066.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2543 | 933 | 215 | 54.42% | 2279.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1328 | 1001 | 9 | 77.78% | 1734.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 154 | 207 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1662 | 801 | 86 | 48.84% | 2352.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1642 | 1078 | 349 | 63.61% | 2755.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 831 | 809 | 72 | 59.72% | 1743.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 728 | 596 | 26 | 46.15% | 1393.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3448 | 1108 | 14 | 57.14% | 3056.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2084 | 1196 | 14 | 71.43% | 3293.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4284 | 1243 | 55 | 69.09% | 3904.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3980 | 1241 | 102 | 63.73% | 3223.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2441 | 1064 | 73 | 63.01% | 2959.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2899 | 995 | 300 | 59.0% | 2897.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1915 | 976 | 61 | 57.38% | 2485.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2567 | 1288 | 256 | 60.94% | 3515.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2526 | 950 | 362 | 58.56% | 2501.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2877 | 1524 | 8 | 62.5% | 5207.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1721 | 1037 | 2 | 100.0% | 2028.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1364 | 819 | 51 | 49.02% | 1866.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2927 | 1411 | 25 | 64.0% | 3885.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2442 | 1176 | 39 | 71.79% | 2615.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3240 | 895 | 32 | 53.13% | 2516.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1368 | 710 | 39 | 53.85% | 2062.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2800 | 1036 | 290 | 65.52% | 2812.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 6429 | 1922 | 1 | 100.0% | 9310.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1851 | 949 | 72 | 51.39% | 2206.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1649 | 1002 | 74 | 64.86% | 3381.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 1987 | 724 | 4 | 50.0% | 2548.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3057 | 1224 | 34 | 58.82% | 3625.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3678 | 1100 | 49 | 63.27% | 3543.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3670 | 1301 | 16 | 81.25% | 3672.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1746 | 901 | 87 | 58.62% | 2110.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3525 | 1113 | 19 | 68.42% | 3703.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 753 | 620 | 41 | 70.73% | 1907.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1477 | 957 | 28 | 71.43% | 2717.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1619 | 924 | 48 | 62.5% | 2265.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1663 | 1050 | 47 | 68.09% | 3114.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4384 | 1221 | 71 | 64.79% | 3211.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3079 | 1085 | 62 | 62.9% | 3169.1 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 391 | 360 | 1 | 0.0% | 1696.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 4106 | 1306 | 86 | 67.44% | 4030.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2844 | 866 | 381 | 56.43% | 2317.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2408 | 1035 | 73 | 61.64% | 2526.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2257 | 703 | 768 | 52.47% | 1960.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2372 | 819 | 243 | 59.26% | 1962.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 1024 | 848 | 4 | 75.0% | 5297.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1911 | 984 | 225 | 61.33% | 2671.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3782 | 1179 | 276 | 63.41% | 3652.2 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1805 | 980 | 121 | 47.11% | 2285.7 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2592 | 969 | 17 | 47.06% | 2716.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3630 | 1173 | 104 | 67.31% | 3343.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1125 | 794 | 6 | 66.67% | 1836.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3583 | 1100 | 40 | 60.0% | 3283.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1939 | 950 | 405 | 60.49% | 2629.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 3665 | 1290 | 13 | 61.54% | 5165.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1236 | 1116 | 26 | 53.85% | 2944.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1638 | 830 | 15 | 40.0% | 1869.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2603 | 898 | 255 | 55.69% | 2494.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 563 | 400 | 17 | 41.18% | 797.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2349 | 1188 | 226 | 61.5% | 3356.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 844 | 704 | 26 | 69.23% | 3888.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1978 | 741 | 24 | 41.67% | 2468.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3365 | 1046 | 236 | 61.86% | 2987.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2275 | 1285 | 4 | 75.0% | 3219.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4254 | 1299 | 78 | 58.97% | 3015.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4218 | 1114 | 32 | 46.88% | 2933.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3494 | 887 | 30 | 60.0% | 2410.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1640 | 1049 | 28 | 57.14% | 3642.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 3107 | 1238 | 57 | 61.4% | 4063.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1206 | 715 | 134 | 45.52% | 1601.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2540 | 907 | 55 | 52.73% | 2608.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2724 | 1045 | 33 | 42.42% | 4055.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1733 | 889 | 12 | 50.0% | 2248.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 363 | 404 | 9 | 55.56% | 781.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2154 | 964 | 9 | 55.56% | 2103.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 740 | 632 | 3 | 33.33% | 2006.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4012 | 1153 | 160 | 59.38% | 3756.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 2754 | 1116 | 100 | 66.0% | 2881.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 3594 | 1303 | 128 | 63.28% | 4877.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 800 | 579 | 20 | 40.0% | 2116.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1184 | 776 | 22 | 45.45% | 2554.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1726 | 1041 | 38 | 55.26% | 2804.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 3374 | 1487 | 25 | 60.0% | 5384.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3285 | 1160 | 2 | 50.0% | 3011.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1209 | 665 | 7 | 14.29% | 2103.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2734 | 1246 | 14 | 71.43% | 3244.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2284 | 1169 | 470 | 60.0% | 3179.5 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 3210 | 1373 | 5 | 60.0% | 5815.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2027 | 936 | 81 | 66.67% | 2506.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2999 | 854 | 262 | 60.31% | 2640.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1173 | 798 | 19 | 63.16% | 2640.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3301 | 1230 | 58 | 63.79% | 4019.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3946 | 1156 | 34 | 67.65% | 3048.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1292 | 834 | 1842 | 55.16% | 1791.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2662 | 921 | 486 | 55.76% | 2265.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 437 | 559 | 4 | 100.0% | 1927.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 642 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 1572.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1343 | 819 | 35 | 51.43% | 2372.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3720 | 1158 | 143 | 58.04% | 3330.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3002 | 1009 | 90 | 63.33% | 3051.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3421 | 1020 | 163 | 55.21% | 3102.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 82 | 371 | 1 | 100.0% | 282.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2096 | 939 | 24 | 37.5% | 1982.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2139 | 915 | 61 | 50.82% | 2167.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1806 | 860 | 62 | 51.61% | 2098.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 793 | 677 | 33 | 54.55% | 1857.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2141 | 1183 | 157 | 57.96% | 2694.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1400 | 534 | 1 | 0.0% | 1240.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 235 | 127 | 2 | 0.0% | 505.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1918 | 747 | 137 | 49.64% | 1768.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 961 | 1084 | 3 | 100.0% | 3635.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1796 | 1015 | 597 | 59.8% | 2907.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1308 | 772 | 25 | 48.0% | 2014.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2871 | 1132 | 33 | 48.48% | 3333.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2908 | 1270 | 20 | 70.0% | 3652.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2419 | 1077 | 2 | 100.0% | 2485.1 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1683 | 936 | 34 | 61.76% | 2428.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2850 | 954 | 451 | 60.53% | 2515.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1985 | 1136 | 12 | 66.67% | 3083.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 2119 | 926 | 20 | 50.0% | 3646.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1263 | 486 | 3 | 0.0% | 933.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 3758 | 1286 | 25 | 68.0% | 4232.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2826 | 881 | 718 | 57.52% | 2743.4 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1205 | 485 | 2 | 0.0% | 857.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3178 | 1120 | 62 | 58.06% | 2553.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2259 | 975 | 86 | 63.95% | 2375.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1487 | 1048 | 28 | 75.0% | 2535.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 3596 | 1159 | 87 | 60.92% | 3328.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3404 | 1096 | 39 | 69.23% | 3167.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2384 | 981 | 24 | 45.83% | 3937.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1621 | 818 | 65 | 47.69% | 1862.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1396 | 981 | 35 | 74.29% | 1984.3 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1139 | 684 | 2 | 50.0% | 927.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 2185 | 896 | 9 | 33.33% | 3548.5 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1489 | 863 | 32 | 50.0% | 1679.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3380 | 1300 | 32 | 68.75% | 4101.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1466 | 984 | 12 | 66.67% | 3217.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2661 | 1130 | 56 | 58.93% | 3086.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1536 | 1086 | 161 | 60.87% | 2864.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1614 | 922 | 156 | 55.13% | 2043.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1995 | 1080 | 154 | 62.34% | 3265.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2515 | 1156 | 70 | 62.86% | 3879.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1771 | 917 | 183 | 53.01% | 2603.5 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1964 | 1085 | 5 | 80.0% | 2230.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1204 | 543 | 1 | 0.0% | 804.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1547 | 958 | 34 | 52.94% | 2465.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1116 | 703 | 10 | 50.0% | 1929.2 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3321 | 1209 | 79 | 68.35% | 3416.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 629 | 719 | 6 | 33.33% | 1476.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1411 | 913 | 32 | 59.38% | 2627.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 2296 | 954 | 6 | 50.0% | 5462.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3537 | 1057 | 243 | 63.37% | 3292.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1697 | 1509 | 1 | 100.0% | 4511.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1932 | 794 | 71 | 46.48% | 1873.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 741 | 883 | 3 | 100.0% | 974.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2417 | 887 | 8 | 50.0% | 3167.1 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1829 | 1019 | 6 | 66.67% | 3391.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 377 | 732 | 5 | 80.0% | 2292.8 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 3343 | 1286 | 145 | 66.9% | 3907.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1679 | 926 | 58 | 53.45% | 2171.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 2213 | 1223 | 15 | 60.0% | 3444.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2590 | 1068 | 28 | 57.14% | 2943.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 868 | 882 | 33 | 60.61% | 1615.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 813 | 702 | 8 | 75.0% | 2112.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2506 | 1093 | 21 | 66.67% | 2864.1 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1639 | 901 | 14 | 50.0% | 2151.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1545 | 968 | 53 | 66.04% | 2794.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3951 | 1199 | 132 | 68.18% | 4231.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2076 | 1029 | 325 | 61.85% | 2716.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1525 | 891 | 37 | 56.76% | 1790.8 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1659 | 1099 | 20 | 70.0% | 2888.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3798 | 1211 | 139 | 64.75% | 3956.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1220 | 1087 | 20 | 65.0% | 2451.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1793 | 907 | 33 | 60.61% | 2102.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 827 | 652 | 27 | 48.15% | 1937.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 3877 | 1589 | 4 | 100.0% | 4743.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2244 | 1182 | 6 | 66.67% | 2768.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2501 | 910 | 345 | 55.94% | 2425.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1108 | 676 | 9 | 55.56% | 2338.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2652 | 1119 | 82 | 67.07% | 3256.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 3290 | 1162 | 31 | 64.52% | 3550.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 614 | 485 | 3 | 33.33% | 978.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 4433 | 1351 | 14 | 71.43% | 4832.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2303 | 1033 | 85 | 61.18% | 2576.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2282 | 1040 | 151 | 68.87% | 2744.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 4818 | 2085 | 3 | 100.0% | 8070.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2461 | 954 | 107 | 57.01% | 2720.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1335 | 1096 | 17 | 88.24% | 3431.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4485 | 1363 | 188 | 70.74% | 3763.0 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1354 | 999 | 1 | 100.0% | 1374.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 751 | 583 | 5 | 80.0% | 2446.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2916 | 1057 | 30 | 46.67% | 2786.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2295 | 1132 | 11 | 54.55% | 3357.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2563 | 865 | 263 | 55.13% | 2307.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1791 | 1667 | 1 | 100.0% | 6114.1 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3695 | 1338 | 14 | 64.29% | 4069.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1860 | 961 | 3 | 66.67% | 2672.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 613 | 374 | 1 | 0.0% | 1156.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2307 | 909 | 119 | 49.58% | 2129.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1343 | 864 | 3 | 66.67% | 1304.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1842 | 820 | 95 | 46.32% | 1895.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 998 | 1092 | 1 | 100.0% | 1007.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3340 | 1324 | 31 | 64.52% | 3841.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1540 | 869 | 68 | 58.82% | 1910.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 770 | 951 | 5 | 80.0% | 3920.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 374 | 407 | 3 | 66.67% | 482.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1021 | 771 | 2 | 100.0% | 2526.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2010 | 1067 | 53 | 60.38% | 2779.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1966 | 1158 | 4 | 75.0% | 2430.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1041 | 622 | 24 | 50.0% | 2060.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 428 | 297 | 14 | 35.71% | 792.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1075 | 652 | 10 | 40.0% | 3127.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2069 | 974 | 80 | 62.5% | 2570.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1639 | 915 | 10 | 50.0% | 2311.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1137 | 698 | 18 | 44.44% | 2028.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1300 | 871 | 22 | 59.09% | 2925.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3723 | 1292 | 5 | 80.0% | 2991.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1424 | 764 | 82 | 63.41% | 1773.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 2021 | 1265 | 14 | 64.29% | 4761.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1503 | 979 | 18 | 50.0% | 3746.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2916 | 1014 | 121 | 61.16% | 2744.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1487 | 854 | 38 | 52.63% | 2140.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2726 | 953 | 7 | 57.14% | 2071.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2589 | 1423 | 5 | 80.0% | 3097.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2087 | 1212 | 30 | 63.33% | 4667.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3993 | 1220 | 105 | 59.05% | 3493.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2597 | 921 | 310 | 55.48% | 3193.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 982 | 630 | 170 | 48.82% | 942.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2583 | 1270 | 17 | 70.59% | 3895.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3135 | 1011 | 263 | 59.7% | 2593.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 707 | 879 | 468 | 55.98% | 1627.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 2269 | 1082 | 70 | 54.29% | 3274.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3453 | 1163 | 327 | 63.0% | 2760.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1150 | 721 | 25 | 48.0% | 1297.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1735 | 853 | 62 | 53.23% | 1494.9 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 2277 | 1343 | 1 | 100.0% | 2673.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1851 | 941 | 15 | 53.33% | 2085.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 885 | 844 | 111 | 56.76% | 1752.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1717 | 948 | 64 | 65.63% | 2915.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2393 | 942 | 13 | 38.46% | 2638.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2575 | 919 | 224 | 54.91% | 2449.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2702 | 1880 | 2 | 100.0% | 4784.7 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 635 | 589 | 2 | 50.0% | 716.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1980 | 957 | 117 | 57.26% | 2196.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1476 | 1002 | 54 | 61.11% | 2031.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2374 | 1095 | 98 | 64.29% | 2660.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1159 | 667 | 19 | 57.89% | 2096.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 3008 | 1104 | 32 | 53.13% | 3282.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 581 | 492 | 10 | 50.0% | 1382.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2796 | 1178 | 74 | 64.86% | 3888.7 |
| null | 0 | 3765 | 1182 | 5 | 80.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1314 | 668 | 279 | 54.12% | 1135.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1997 | 1023 | 98 | 55.1% | 2294.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1592 | 919 | 50 | 56.0% | 2109.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3300 | 1272 | 25 | 60.0% | 3841.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 916 | 645 | 21 | 57.14% | 1493.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 2870 | 1168 | 56 | 55.36% | 2814.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2915 | 910 | 493 | 53.75% | 2528.3 |