| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16572 | 0 | 93 | 478 | 632 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.73 | 0.0 | 9.47 | 9.81 | 9.8 |
| Winrate | 55.64% | 0.0% | 58.06% | 60.25% | 58.07% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 0.0 | 1.04 | 1.13 | 1.1 |
| Udělené poškození | 2262.35 | 0 | 2973.71 | 3015.98 | 2975.2 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.23 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 939.92 | 0 | 1112.0 | 1082.0 | 1056.0 |
| WN8 | 2452 | 0 | 2885 (+2) | 2897 (+14) | 2868 (+17) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 562 | 179 | 0 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.52 |
| Winrate | 44.13% | 40.22% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 1.01 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 2054 | 1262 | 0 | 1995.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.11 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 735 | 637 | 0 | 402.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.66 | 4.63 | 0.0 | 7.7 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=6oracle9][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/6oracle9.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3045 | 1003 | 192 | 58.33% | 2770.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3133 | 1053 | 64 | 59.38% | 2810.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 2192 | 834 | 70 | 54.29% | 1965.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1354 | 798 | 41 | 46.34% | 1612.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 143 | 328 | 7 | 57.14% | 629.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2789 | 1144 | 106 | 56.6% | 3157.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 4134 | 1227 | 183 | 57.38% | 3722.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 436 | 542 | 81 | 44.44% | 604.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1812 | 1027 | 111 | 52.25% | 2394.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 224 | 176 | 5 | 20.0% | 818.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 486 | 488 | 26 | 65.38% | 914.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1262 | 835 | 48 | 50.0% | 1454.2 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3792 | 1044 | 66 | 53.03% | 2544.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3348 | 1155 | 39 | 64.1% | 3248.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 16 | 49 | 3 | 0.0% | 1.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2656 | 949 | 124 | 54.03% | 2395.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 401 | 408 | 16 | 43.75% | 735.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 25 | 93 | 12 | 66.67% | 262.1 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 151 | 154 | 18 | 38.89% | 259.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3045 | 920 | 331 | 56.5% | 2536.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 671 | 418 | 19 | 36.84% | 578.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2775 | 1142 | 147 | 61.22% | 3052.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2439 | 896 | 220 | 55.91% | 2020.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1179 | 731 | 22 | 45.45% | 1067.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 48 | 134 | 8 | 62.5% | 178.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 865 | 688 | 17 | 52.94% | 1164.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 687 | 449 | 8 | 25.0% | 1057.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 2016 | 1074 | 19 | 52.63% | 2781.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 304 | 433 | 1 | 100.0% | 1531.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1969 | 1084 | 325 | 61.85% | 2232.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3496 | 1053 | 60 | 61.67% | 3014.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 115 | 196 | 30 | 50.0% | 283.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1945 | 1196 | 89 | 69.66% | 2930.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 869 | 682 | 22 | 40.91% | 1066.0 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1255 | 816 | 96 | 52.08% | 2038.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2491 | 991 | 16 | 43.75% | 2533.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1469 | 765 | 40 | 40.0% | 1890.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1938 | 746 | 8 | 25.0% | 2051.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 526 | 578 | 4 | 50.0% | 464.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 84 | 154 | 11 | 45.45% | 61.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3079 | 1079 | 139 | 63.31% | 3145.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2012 | 986 | 287 | 63.07% | 2538.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 179 | 208 | 5 | 40.0% | 431.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2188 | 863 | 86 | 58.14% | 2028.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1323 | 729 | 58 | 44.83% | 1425.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2105 | 876 | 74 | 51.35% | 1934.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2341 | 895 | 248 | 57.66% | 2195.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2140 | 1333 | 43 | 69.77% | 4438.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1608 | 884 | 85 | 49.41% | 1830.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 881 | 638 | 31 | 41.94% | 1067.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3451 | 1041 | 29 | 58.62% | 2734.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1302 | 807 | 65 | 55.38% | 1586.3 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1684 | 775 | 8 | 25.0% | 1896.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1428 | 821 | 102 | 48.04% | 1695.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1715 | 874 | 241 | 51.45% | 2142.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3055 | 1023 | 299 | 55.85% | 2923.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2404 | 860 | 76 | 52.63% | 2051.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3307 | 960 | 8 | 50.0% | 2557.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 254 | 306 | 2 | 100.0% | 763.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1342 | 738 | 89 | 48.31% | 1299.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1179 | 779 | 99 | 53.54% | 1226.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 280 | 290 | 11 | 54.55% | 948.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 812 | 666 | 19 | 52.63% | 1252.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1850 | 892 | 163 | 57.06% | 2406.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 40 | 111 | 15 | 46.67% | 55.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2419 | 975 | 98 | 57.14% | 2340.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2655 | 952 | 59 | 57.63% | 2329.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 518 | 379 | 4 | 50.0% | 955.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3638 | 1194 | 133 | 63.91% | 3697.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3110 | 971 | 102 | 59.8% | 2544.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 74 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 94.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1562 | 948 | 432 | 57.18% | 2065.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3391 | 1145 | 165 | 63.03% | 3017.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 374 | 234 | 19 | 26.32% | 818.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 12 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2514 | 989 | 68 | 60.29% | 2742.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3137 | 1220 | 332 | 60.84% | 3125.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1954 | 914 | 22 | 63.64% | 2522.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1846 | 904 | 112 | 54.46% | 1740.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 21 | 77 | 5 | 60.0% | 164.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3356 | 1044 | 207 | 57.49% | 3402.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 145 | 294 | 7 | 42.86% | 741.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 446 | 293 | 5 | 20.0% | 466.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1612 | 850 | 148 | 45.27% | 1972.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3024 | 995 | 654 | 58.56% | 2692.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 525 | 675 | 6 | 66.67% | 557.6 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2461 | 1001 | 16 | 56.25% | 2747.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1259 | 703 | 108 | 51.85% | 1344.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1050 | 735 | 38 | 52.63% | 1158.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2540 | 1054 | 169 | 56.8% | 2949.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1719 | 855 | 113 | 50.44% | 1636.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 548 | 613 | 2 | 50.0% | 1638.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2632 | 1118 | 76 | 72.37% | 2463.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 853 | 627 | 24 | 29.17% | 1913.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1480 | 861 | 14 | 50.0% | 2470.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1026 | 693 | 15 | 40.0% | 980.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 197 | 208 | 29 | 44.83% | 430.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2063 | 1185 | 32 | 71.88% | 3581.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2611 | 1086 | 39 | 64.1% | 3098.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 202 | 315 | 6 | 50.0% | 190.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 570 | 476 | 12 | 58.33% | 1676.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1707 | 1167 | 15 | 66.67% | 3696.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1384 | 1136 | 18 | 77.78% | 3345.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1257 | 983 | 2 | 100.0% | 2427.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1786 | 865 | 158 | 51.9% | 2234.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3157 | 1047 | 255 | 59.61% | 2876.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2371 | 1079 | 99 | 66.67% | 2564.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 286 | 509 | 1 | 100.0% | 973.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1460 | 996 | 20 | 55.0% | 2931.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 125 | 193 | 57 | 54.39% | 248.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2663 | 869 | 52 | 55.77% | 2319.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 27 | 90 | 7 | 57.14% | 144.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2023 | 988 | 127 | 57.48% | 2542.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2213 | 1255 | 15 | 66.67% | 3305.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 48 | 64 | 4 | 50.0% | 74.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3013 | 955 | 165 | 61.82% | 2696.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 119 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 156.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 106 | 113 | 6 | 16.67% | 74.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2387 | 1112 | 399 | 55.14% | 2705.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1813 | 760 | 75 | 49.33% | 1806.4 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2925 | 1140 | 26 | 50.0% | 3376.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 863 | 813 | 97 | 52.58% | 1936.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2131 | 1388 | 12 | 83.33% | 3743.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 669 | 456 | 3 | 33.33% | 1987.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2312 | 963 | 92 | 54.35% | 2694.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 227 | 476 | 5 | 40.0% | 340.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 920 | 719 | 21 | 71.43% | 2282.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1352 | 923 | 63 | 63.49% | 1852.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1145 | 794 | 22 | 45.45% | 1578.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1683 | 909 | 124 | 54.84% | 2171.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1824 | 949 | 26 | 53.85% | 2863.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1545 | 943 | 11 | 45.45% | 2069.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 613 | 600 | 13 | 38.46% | 499.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3517 | 1108 | 231 | 57.58% | 3545.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2646 | 999 | 568 | 59.15% | 2659.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 34 | 176 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3446 | 1141 | 101 | 60.4% | 2985.5 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3631 | 1080 | 42 | 54.76% | 2630.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 104 | 153 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 669 | 603 | 14 | 57.14% | 1065.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2538 | 1091 | 176 | 59.09% | 2782.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1571 | 844 | 42 | 45.24% | 1920.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1403 | 855 | 80 | 56.25% | 2082.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 76 | 156 | 4 | 50.0% | 101.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2738 | 1123 | 58 | 56.9% | 3252.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 348 | 416 | 2 | 100.0% | 1183.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 101 | 167 | 12 | 50.0% | 162.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1793 | 1095 | 16 | 56.25% | 2272.0 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 998 | 640 | 46 | 50.0% | 1959.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 428 | 386 | 4 | 25.0% | 572.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1987 | 1152 | 17 | 64.71% | 3571.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 334 | 332 | 27 | 44.44% | 377.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 14 | 54 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1015 | 848 | 3 | 66.67% | 2993.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 167 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 219.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 582 | 367 | 26 | 30.77% | 504.7 |
| Felice | 9 | 1586 | 701 | 17 | 35.29% | 1379.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3202 | 968 | 297 | 52.86% | 2918.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2840 | 814 | 2 | 50.0% | 2476.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 25 | 67 | 25 | 48.0% | 60.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1008 | 680 | 15 | 60.0% | 1218.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 129 | 306 | 3 | 66.67% | 700.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1361 | 949 | 38 | 63.16% | 2089.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2510 | 1116 | 28 | 57.14% | 2457.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3952 | 1183 | 73 | 56.16% | 3522.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2107 | 873 | 55 | 52.73% | 2205.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1002 | 760 | 148 | 46.62% | 1846.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1626 | 1114 | 13 | 69.23% | 3241.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 253 | 300 | 41 | 31.71% | 604.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2392 | 1094 | 110 | 55.45% | 2875.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1411 | 717 | 29 | 41.38% | 1383.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1348 | 1003 | 5 | 80.0% | 1334.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 249 | 312 | 7 | 57.14% | 915.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3145 | 1091 | 210 | 60.95% | 3303.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2074 | 1103 | 60 | 61.67% | 2527.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 484 | 533 | 30 | 50.0% | 863.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2765 | 1041 | 179 | 56.42% | 2958.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 876 | 608 | 10 | 40.0% | 1904.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1203 | 909 | 10 | 60.0% | 2656.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2538 | 872 | 98 | 58.16% | 2197.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 592 | 564 | 16 | 56.25% | 983.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 743 | 606 | 18 | 55.56% | 1244.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2366 | 951 | 117 | 55.56% | 2587.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 47 | 113 | 14 | 57.14% | 137.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 102 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2475 | 1015 | 190 | 53.68% | 2869.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1712 | 933 | 58 | 44.83% | 1935.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2537 | 1006 | 255 | 59.61% | 2804.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1806 | 819 | 74 | 41.89% | 2233.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 117 | 80 | 2 | 0.0% | 25.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1862 | 1042 | 60 | 58.33% | 2588.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2655 | 940 | 158 | 53.16% | 2327.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3577 | 1114 | 45 | 55.56% | 3206.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1842 | 1318 | 4 | 100.0% | 2798.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2946 | 1241 | 10 | 60.0% | 3152.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 130 | 396 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 199 | 242 | 12 | 41.67% | 173.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2491 | 1000 | 68 | 50.0% | 2553.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 742 | 586 | 6 | 50.0% | 2279.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 23 | 49 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 157 | 344 | 6 | 83.33% | 1115.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 830 | 540 | 18 | 44.44% | 2186.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1611 | 864 | 17 | 47.06% | 2088.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 40 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1130 | 683 | 49 | 46.94% | 1330.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 45 | 119 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 674 | 511 | 13 | 38.46% | 1155.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 847 | 911 | 1 | 100.0% | 3041.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1238 | 665 | 105 | 46.67% | 1230.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2587 | 1026 | 56 | 48.21% | 2859.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1295 | 847 | 15 | 66.67% | 2883.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 106 | 242 | 2 | 100.0% | 390.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2167 | 1037 | 49 | 59.18% | 2290.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1297 | 859 | 30 | 60.0% | 1958.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 870 | 583 | 36 | 33.33% | 800.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2073 | 1057 | 19 | 57.89% | 2419.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1363 | 932 | 12 | 50.0% | 2574.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1717 | 912 | 97 | 52.58% | 2327.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1141 | 807 | 42 | 59.52% | 1789.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3172 | 1135 | 31 | 58.06% | 2578.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3820 | 1101 | 35 | 51.43% | 3242.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1512 | 733 | 72 | 41.67% | 1679.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1197 | 978 | 19 | 68.42% | 2960.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2267 | 937 | 133 | 48.87% | 2048.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 748 | 839 | 126 | 57.14% | 1655.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 825 | 858 | 84 | 55.95% | 1775.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1082 | 739 | 16 | 50.0% | 2045.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1124 | 764 | 44 | 52.27% | 1228.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3470 | 1031 | 200 | 55.0% | 2863.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1468 | 877 | 31 | 61.29% | 2806.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 911 | 678 | 97 | 45.36% | 1151.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 3034 | 1209 | 94 | 57.45% | 4056.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2859 | 1007 | 128 | 61.72% | 2462.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 246 | 234 | 5 | 40.0% | 302.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2476 | 849 | 31 | 61.29% | 2029.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2686 | 1100 | 136 | 61.76% | 2890.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 123 | 201 | 3 | 33.33% | 503.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 470 | 479 | 39 | 41.03% | 1117.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 176 | 162 | 10 | 40.0% | 201.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1704 | 837 | 90 | 48.89% | 2002.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 37 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1748 | 837 | 96 | 47.92% | 2230.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1163 | 639 | 65 | 43.08% | 1386.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1082 | 826 | 31 | 74.19% | 2351.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1148 | 677 | 11 | 45.45% | 2228.2 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 893 | 918 | 14 | 57.14% | 2176.0 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 809 | 641 | 8 | 50.0% | 878.6 |