| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 554 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 36 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.36 | 8.11 |
| Winrate | 49.82% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 38.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.86 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 886.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 1717.79 | 1405.47 |
| Obrana základny | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.86 | 1.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 626.95 | 0 | 0.0 | 891.0 | 722.0 |
| WN8 | 1427 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-1) | 2008 (+23) | 1427 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=6medo9][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/6medo9.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 522 | 414 | 10 | 50.0% | 1635.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 417 | 384 | 10 | 50.0% | 1541.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 627 | 404 | 9 | 33.33% | 1449.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 401 | 960 | 1 | 100.0% | 1330.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 585 | 545 | 2 | 50.0% | 2893.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 312 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 1198.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 338 | 468 | 1 | 100.0% | 971.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1063 | 930 | 6 | 83.33% | 3628.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 800 | 816 | 1 | 100.0% | 4721.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 348 | 371 | 4 | 50.0% | 1468.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1448 | 819 | 56 | 51.79% | 1692.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 580 | 433 | 17 | 41.18% | 1110.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 686 | 600 | 17 | 64.71% | 2216.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1365 | 983 | 5 | 80.0% | 1215.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 866 | 609 | 27 | 44.44% | 1536.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 260 | 216 | 5 | 20.0% | 351.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1076 | 658 | 35 | 45.71% | 1329.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 623 | 492 | 24 | 45.83% | 1024.8 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 559 | 908 | 1 | 100.0% | 1756.4 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 754 | 662 | 3 | 33.33% | 1605.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1106 | 508 | 8 | 25.0% | 867.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1218 | 865 | 27 | 62.96% | 2009.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 705 | 569 | 29 | 44.83% | 1285.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 468 | 438 | 24 | 33.33% | 1167.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 717 | 658 | 20 | 80.0% | 1259.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 581 | 620 | 9 | 66.67% | 2720.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 534 | 421 | 23 | 39.13% | 1032.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1124 | 679 | 52 | 44.23% | 1566.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 851 | 646 | 42 | 45.24% | 1158.9 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 329 | 546 | 5 | 60.0% | 1721.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1155 | 963 | 10 | 90.0% | 2247.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 795 | 260 | 1 | 0.0% | 535.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 941 | 594 | 2 | 50.0% | 1146.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 978 | 620 | 6 | 16.67% | 1465.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 754 | 586 | 32 | 50.0% | 1231.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 533 | 584 | 3 | 66.67% | 1061.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 610 | 969 | 1 | 100.0% | 1974.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1114 | 690 | 25 | 52.0% | 1054.5 |