| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11326 | 0 | 3 | 122 | 542 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.56 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 8.84 | 8.73 |
| Winrate | 49.06% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.28% | 48.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.63 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 567.99 | 0 | 784.67 | 1099.22 | 1004.19 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 434.54 | 0 | 270.0 | 717.0 | 678.0 |
| WN8 | 769 | 0 | 454 | 970 (+3) | 0 (-6125) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2487 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=6a6ka_Yoshka][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/6a6ka_Yoshka.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 84 | 136 | 19 | 47.37% | 64.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 77 | 197 | 20 | 50.0% | 106.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1021 | 759 | 100 | 52.0% | 853.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 86 | 246 | 32 | 46.88% | 79.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 379 | 456 | 49 | 28.57% | 343.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 681 | 399 | 9 | 22.22% | 473.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1162 | 489 | 12 | 33.33% | 662.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 397 | 341 | 95 | 49.47% | 900.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 103 | 134 | 32 | 31.25% | 342.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 290 | 280 | 225 | 48.44% | 643.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 799 | 620 | 143 | 48.95% | 747.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 162 | 178 | 8 | 62.5% | 730.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 616 | 456 | 55 | 60.0% | 1052.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 134 | 293 | 16 | 81.25% | 575.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 761 | 447 | 154 | 51.95% | 1002.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 150 | 200 | 24 | 41.67% | 330.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1036 | 807 | 2 | 50.0% | 869.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 389 | 345 | 41 | 41.46% | 420.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 403 | 448 | 47 | 53.19% | 817.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 260 | 448 | 138 | 51.45% | 563.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 665 | 373 | 107 | 50.47% | 664.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 853 | 614 | 72 | 43.06% | 728.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 149 | 150 | 47 | 42.55% | 186.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 325 | 242 | 43 | 41.86% | 700.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 474 | 1049 | 1 | 100.0% | 4255.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 525 | 490 | 64 | 51.56% | 438.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 164 | 205 | 1 | 0.0% | 205.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 180 | 388 | 14 | 42.86% | 281.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2090 | 906 | 1 | 100.0% | 2630.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 664 | 476 | 5 | 40.0% | 632.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 608 | 436 | 110 | 52.73% | 896.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 749 | 548 | 121 | 46.28% | 732.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 78 | 112 | 12 | 58.33% | 374.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 118 | 266 | 21 | 42.86% | 276.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 108 | 149 | 24 | 50.0% | 240.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 908 | 684 | 67 | 52.24% | 830.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 115 | 130 | 45 | 51.11% | 178.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 445 | 371 | 287 | 52.61% | 874.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 811 | 434 | 180 | 49.44% | 949.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 378 | 332 | 82 | 48.78% | 661.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 498 | 483 | 448 | 45.54% | 525.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 487 | 567 | 25 | 32.0% | 244.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 94 | 271 | 48 | 41.67% | 18.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 247 | 431 | 15 | 66.67% | 806.1 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 768 | 536 | 46 | 50.0% | 847.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 630 | 347 | 257 | 49.81% | 905.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 38 | 55 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1241 | 677 | 64 | 57.81% | 1178.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1173 | 779 | 51 | 54.9% | 1018.4 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 512 | 547 | 10 | 50.0% | 624.8 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 321 | 312 | 4 | 25.0% | 685.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 717 | 548 | 50 | 48.0% | 612.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 661 | 390 | 202 | 50.0% | 780.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 421 | 475 | 19 | 57.89% | 730.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 308 | 222 | 97 | 47.42% | 556.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1147 | 727 | 61 | 49.18% | 782.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 325 | 476 | 70 | 58.57% | 741.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 112 | 224 | 2 | 100.0% | 544.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 384 | 393 | 87 | 43.68% | 535.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 919 | 534 | 96 | 41.67% | 453.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 233 | 287 | 55 | 50.91% | 673.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 775 | 421 | 229 | 55.46% | 1013.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 643 | 438 | 211 | 50.71% | 1126.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 779 | 521 | 112 | 48.21% | 602.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 571 | 531 | 12 | 58.33% | 936.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 286 | 273 | 91 | 42.86% | 592.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1335 | 617 | 33 | 48.48% | 801.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 121 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 303.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 117 | 184 | 3 | 33.33% | 144.5 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1208 | 657 | 3 | 33.33% | 789.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 759 | 607 | 37 | 54.05% | 633.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 782 | 625 | 64 | 48.44% | 649.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 118 | 111 | 16 | 43.75% | 250.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 574 | 563 | 193 | 49.74% | 591.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 185 | 272 | 296 | 50.68% | 628.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 586 | 548 | 46 | 39.13% | 317.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 177 | 253 | 4 | 50.0% | 517.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 62 | 162 | 17 | 52.94% | 139.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 859 | 654 | 83 | 59.04% | 911.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 166 | 244 | 292 | 51.03% | 424.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 224 | 188 | 43 | 39.53% | 379.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 640 | 448 | 54 | 44.44% | 442.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 261 | 460 | 14 | 57.14% | 654.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 266 | 456 | 2 | 50.0% | 233.8 |
| IS | 7 | 785 | 496 | 180 | 55.56% | 1035.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 793 | 662 | 20 | 55.0% | 625.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 817 | 589 | 104 | 40.38% | 714.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 127 | 225 | 6 | 66.67% | 865.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 136 | 182 | 24 | 45.83% | 380.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 196 | 381 | 202 | 46.53% | 369.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 651 | 586 | 39 | 53.85% | 827.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 321 | 316 | 24 | 33.33% | 483.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 630 | 563 | 44 | 38.64% | 386.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 380 | 264 | 127 | 51.97% | 808.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 993 | 603 | 52 | 51.92% | 800.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 567 | 444 | 402 | 49.0% | 1015.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 461 | 364 | 120 | 39.17% | 638.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 853 | 635 | 5 | 80.0% | 1036.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 94 | 196 | 6 | 33.33% | 128.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 105 | 247 | 6 | 16.67% | 274.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 633 | 443 | 145 | 54.48% | 1069.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 37 | 247 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 984 | 745 | 13 | 69.23% | 1410.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 466 | 553 | 176 | 44.89% | 432.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1110 | 507 | 11 | 18.18% | 710.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 209 | 169 | 5 | 40.0% | 650.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 142 | 182 | 10 | 70.0% | 748.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 842 | 420 | 172 | 39.53% | 1030.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 807 | 549 | 62 | 48.39% | 759.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 89 | 174 | 10 | 80.0% | 437.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 334 | 423 | 21 | 47.62% | 567.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1263 | 555 | 7 | 14.29% | 651.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 373 | 414 | 236 | 52.12% | 525.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 421 | 396 | 71 | 42.25% | 589.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 216 | 1140 | 1 | 100.0% | 601.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 479 | 580 | 26 | 50.0% | 895.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 715 | 464 | 440 | 49.09% | 1221.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 339 | 337 | 181 | 56.35% | 869.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1225 | 680 | 74 | 41.89% | 882.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 180 | 273 | 27 | 55.56% | 477.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 270 | 472 | 56 | 50.0% | 558.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 610 | 458 | 33 | 27.27% | 399.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 435 | 412 | 26 | 38.46% | 336.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 423 | 279 | 75 | 56.0% | 863.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 631 | 411 | 145 | 45.52% | 795.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 379 | 389 | 14 | 35.71% | 489.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1066 | 551 | 4 | 25.0% | 754.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 839 | 611 | 18 | 55.56% | 680.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 902 | 487 | 218 | 51.83% | 1195.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 976 | 646 | 49 | 57.14% | 1163.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 193 | 223 | 51 | 54.9% | 529.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 898 | 749 | 53 | 62.26% | 1092.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 292 | 302 | 4 | 25.0% | 191.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 722 | 603 | 29 | 58.62% | 563.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 859 | 705 | 12 | 50.0% | 1188.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 873 | 680 | 47 | 59.57% | 1115.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 817 | 474 | 107 | 48.6% | 713.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 713 | 523 | 13 | 23.08% | 723.0 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 985 | 592 | 28 | 32.14% | 466.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 899 | 522 | 102 | 39.22% | 579.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 615 | 651 | 5 | 60.0% | 674.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 174 | 297 | 194 | 51.55% | 447.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 758 | 555 | 52 | 48.08% | 786.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 804 | 554 | 25 | 40.0% | 527.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 965 | 654 | 89 | 50.56% | 763.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 429 | 352 | 109 | 50.46% | 713.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 587 | 387 | 46 | 41.3% | 762.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1047 | 677 | 46 | 50.0% | 998.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 796 | 511 | 130 | 56.15% | 826.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 569 | 327 | 219 | 49.77% | 723.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 982 | 597 | 23 | 47.83% | 691.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 392 | 436 | 160 | 45.0% | 532.5 |