| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17380 | 0 | 64 | 147 | 553 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.23 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 9.59 | 9.07 |
| Winrate | 59.27% | 0.0% | 59.38% | 59.18% | 61.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.53 | 0.0 | 2.09 | 1.57 | 1.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 2580.89 | 0 | 2562.69 | 2922.04 | 2818.76 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.63 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 977.98 | 0 | 1109.0 | 1041.0 | 1050.0 |
| WN8 | 2810 | 0 | 3442 (+2) | 3238 (+4) | 3021 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 73 | 9 | 0 | 82 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.78 |
| Winrate | 41.1% | 55.56% | 0.0% | 42.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 932 | 934 | 0 | 933.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 4.89 | 0.0 | 0.54 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 460 | 764 | 0 | 493.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.58 | 5.44 | 0.0 | 6.45 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1037 | 613 | 5 | 179 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.25 |
| Winrate | 49.18% | 45.02% | 60.0% | 29.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.48 | 0.8 | 0.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1756 | 898 | 118 | 695.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.23 | 0.73 | 0.0 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 742 | 462 | 270 | 308.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.84 | 5.49 | 2.6 | 6.28 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=6ABoBH9tK0][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/6ABoBH9tK0.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 731 | 487 | 5 | 60.0% | 1625.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 3002 | 1014 | 180 | 62.22% | 3070.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1945 | 761 | 75 | 54.67% | 2444.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 4299 | 1249 | 36 | 55.56% | 4138.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3455 | 1029 | 122 | 55.74% | 3235.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 557 | 517 | 100 | 51.0% | 926.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2399 | 1011 | 31 | 58.06% | 3154.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 2866 | 876 | 887 | 55.81% | 2780.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2937 | 1100 | 324 | 62.04% | 3918.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3262 | 1139 | 13 | 76.92% | 2145.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2038 | 1070 | 84 | 61.9% | 2492.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3917 | 1082 | 103 | 61.17% | 3755.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3371 | 1105 | 60 | 63.33% | 2856.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1906 | 1115 | 81 | 65.43% | 2588.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3093 | 943 | 110 | 60.91% | 2495.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1882 | 932 | 105 | 56.19% | 2620.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2072 | 1188 | 9 | 66.67% | 4153.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2950 | 1171 | 54 | 66.67% | 3253.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2109 | 1041 | 11 | 45.45% | 3391.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1605 | 895 | 93 | 51.61% | 1849.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 740 | 665 | 114 | 51.75% | 791.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3837 | 1125 | 152 | 58.55% | 3382.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2473 | 1086 | 32 | 56.25% | 3065.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3485 | 1143 | 38 | 65.79% | 3507.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 764 | 637 | 10 | 60.0% | 1892.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2491 | 923 | 128 | 58.59% | 2440.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2174 | 1029 | 70 | 58.57% | 2804.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2757 | 923 | 543 | 57.27% | 2673.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2687 | 1339 | 37 | 67.57% | 3045.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2682 | 1151 | 57 | 68.42% | 2914.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3759 | 1112 | 102 | 52.94% | 2862.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 674 | 731 | 29 | 37.93% | 1170.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 766 | 800 | 68 | 50.0% | 1194.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3247 | 1054 | 23 | 65.22% | 3688.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 2022 | 1253 | 8 | 100.0% | 3436.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1982 | 770 | 68 | 64.71% | 2284.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1569 | 729 | 145 | 51.03% | 1366.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1872 | 892 | 92 | 58.7% | 2345.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 3345 | 1436 | 40 | 70.0% | 4099.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5357 | 1308 | 23 | 65.22% | 4420.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2875 | 904 | 297 | 61.95% | 2454.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1440 | 927 | 145 | 55.86% | 2326.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1038 | 753 | 669 | 52.91% | 1320.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3361 | 1027 | 24 | 66.67% | 3289.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1863 | 825 | 152 | 48.03% | 2380.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3614 | 1137 | 53 | 66.04% | 3617.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3397 | 1140 | 94 | 62.77% | 3258.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 4104 | 1118 | 35 | 57.14% | 3393.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2174 | 1143 | 53 | 71.7% | 2804.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2160 | 928 | 37 | 62.16% | 2477.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1916 | 944 | 451 | 62.53% | 2873.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1415 | 737 | 150 | 53.33% | 1224.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3499 | 1049 | 198 | 59.09% | 3494.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2733 | 1143 | 101 | 61.39% | 3039.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 518 | 527 | 14 | 64.29% | 867.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3158 | 946 | 116 | 61.21% | 2994.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2038 | 1065 | 84 | 55.95% | 2999.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2451 | 1090 | 76 | 61.84% | 2766.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1464 | 858 | 44 | 52.27% | 2025.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2238 | 995 | 29 | 62.07% | 3228.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 383 | 353 | 16 | 50.0% | 733.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 438 | 470 | 5 | 100.0% | 2812.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2403 | 957 | 127 | 55.91% | 2155.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1978 | 1173 | 15 | 66.67% | 3315.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2933 | 1259 | 39 | 51.28% | 4601.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 4207 | 1235 | 17 | 58.82% | 4263.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2357 | 757 | 134 | 52.99% | 2068.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2716 | 830 | 597 | 57.45% | 2601.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2873 | 1152 | 339 | 57.23% | 3128.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3174 | 1270 | 116 | 68.97% | 3935.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3241 | 1017 | 152 | 54.61% | 2886.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3037 | 997 | 255 | 66.67% | 2934.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3830 | 1102 | 141 | 66.67% | 3863.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3047 | 888 | 246 | 59.76% | 2960.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1516 | 1011 | 25 | 68.0% | 2480.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2125 | 1008 | 162 | 61.73% | 2540.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3776 | 1134 | 182 | 60.99% | 3424.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1753 | 783 | 48 | 58.33% | 2635.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2427 | 1152 | 567 | 62.96% | 2843.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1828 | 889 | 86 | 56.98% | 2006.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3169 | 1176 | 124 | 67.74% | 3038.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2121 | 958 | 36 | 69.44% | 2006.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3593 | 1020 | 101 | 54.46% | 2645.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2156 | 998 | 17 | 52.94% | 2721.1 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2671 | 975 | 15 | 53.33% | 2459.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1563 | 857 | 52 | 53.85% | 2496.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1955 | 793 | 200 | 65.5% | 3302.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2073 | 1006 | 93 | 65.59% | 2572.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 3057 | 1078 | 142 | 57.04% | 3177.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1967 | 957 | 87 | 66.67% | 2413.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3699 | 1128 | 39 | 56.41% | 2912.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4024 | 1166 | 89 | 65.17% | 3289.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2831 | 962 | 284 | 59.15% | 2561.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3312 | 1001 | 90 | 60.0% | 2880.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1681 | 909 | 70 | 61.43% | 2415.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2223 | 1124 | 93 | 61.29% | 3245.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4754 | 1420 | 130 | 69.23% | 3821.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2260 | 954 | 77 | 54.55% | 2288.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2819 | 1174 | 31 | 64.52% | 3303.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2534 | 992 | 95 | 63.16% | 3133.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2715 | 1044 | 380 | 57.37% | 3422.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2794 | 1030 | 91 | 56.04% | 3469.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2247 | 945 | 50 | 44.0% | 2714.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3594 | 1159 | 90 | 65.56% | 3355.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3864 | 1186 | 13 | 61.54% | 2768.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3414 | 1011 | 103 | 54.37% | 3099.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2906 | 1065 | 90 | 62.22% | 2810.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2177 | 966 | 3 | 66.67% | 2440.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2090 | 901 | 784 | 61.35% | 2892.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2678 | 1183 | 70 | 68.57% | 2902.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1796 | 1088 | 48 | 62.5% | 2806.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3399 | 1181 | 20 | 65.0% | 3845.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3048 | 1223 | 74 | 64.86% | 3749.7 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3836 | 1094 | 153 | 56.21% | 3294.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3247 | 1158 | 131 | 70.23% | 3278.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 3004 | 1166 | 7 | 42.86% | 4421.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3906 | 1217 | 51 | 54.9% | 3929.7 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2894 | 990 | 29 | 55.17% | 2194.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 666 | 765 | 105 | 47.62% | 1122.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 1168 | 729 | 15 | 66.67% | 3418.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3065 | 766 | 288 | 52.08% | 2994.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3050 | 1269 | 34 | 76.47% | 3499.5 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1078 | 686 | 5 | 40.0% | 1501.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2270 | 1059 | 117 | 66.67% | 2590.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2689 | 1018 | 83 | 57.83% | 2854.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4196 | 1299 | 165 | 66.06% | 3559.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2056 | 899 | 20 | 65.0% | 1879.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2390 | 1082 | 101 | 64.36% | 2533.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4697 | 1276 | 24 | 66.67% | 3598.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1736 | 664 | 89 | 55.06% | 2959.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2918 | 1211 | 47 | 70.21% | 3015.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3993 | 935 | 1 | 0.0% | 5346.0 |
| null | 0 | 0 | 475 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2643 | 1153 | 57 | 61.4% | 3309.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1676 | 1033 | 42 | 61.9% | 2419.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2747 | 1042 | 53 | 60.38% | 2753.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1222 | 719 | 2 | 50.0% | 2303.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 2313 | 1305 | 26 | 57.69% | 4666.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2355 | 959 | 100 | 55.0% | 3397.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1336 | 854 | 8 | 50.0% | 1761.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1589 | 879 | 15 | 53.33% | 3605.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3040 | 957 | 66 | 57.58% | 2618.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2339 | 1244 | 44 | 68.18% | 2995.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3899 | 1128 | 120 | 52.5% | 3016.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2840 | 1090 | 80 | 65.0% | 3320.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1131 | 704 | 147 | 57.82% | 1159.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1715 | 1045 | 57 | 70.18% | 2318.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2427 | 1056 | 110 | 60.0% | 2529.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2835 | 1345 | 29 | 65.52% | 5460.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2142 | 942 | 169 | 54.44% | 2512.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 2387 | 1014 | 110 | 53.64% | 2486.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2950 | 953 | 310 | 57.74% | 3253.5 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2214 | 1138 | 135 | 62.96% | 3084.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2669 | 859 | 172 | 59.3% | 2194.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1676 | 587 | 1 | 0.0% | 4976.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 814 | 676 | 23 | 60.87% | 1221.0 |