| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2136 | 0 | 47 | 247 | 314 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.12 | 0.0 | 8.17 | 7.43 | 7.51 |
| Winrate | 47.05% | 0.0% | 44.68% | 45.34% | 45.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 0.0 | 0.51 | 1.0 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 872.03 | 0 | 1132.04 | 1014.67 | 1039.48 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 609.7 | 0 | 477.0 | 496.0 | 539.0 |
| WN8 | 1086 | 0 (-4) | 964 (-4) | 1249 (+21) | 1247 (+29) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=6917JP][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/6917JP.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 975 | 607 | 23 | 47.83% | 965.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1597 | 654 | 25 | 52.0% | 1089.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 407 | 285 | 9 | 22.22% | 1153.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 675 | 483 | 38 | 55.26% | 1947.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1114 | 718 | 110 | 43.64% | 1115.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 804 | 760 | 19 | 73.68% | 935.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1078 | 622 | 42 | 38.1% | 902.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 919 | 691 | 118 | 48.31% | 1119.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 382 | 505 | 8 | 50.0% | 554.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1125 | 653 | 8 | 50.0% | 1575.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 382 | 324 | 2 | 0.0% | 81.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 279 | 310 | 5 | 60.0% | 989.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 934 | 419 | 9 | 44.44% | 739.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 866 | 749 | 25 | 60.0% | 1131.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 338 | 529 | 2 | 50.0% | 548.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1356 | 319 | 4 | 0.0% | 871.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 513 | 419 | 48 | 47.92% | 1000.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 706 | 786 | 7 | 57.14% | 1418.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2668 | 599 | 1 | 0.0% | 2742.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1069 | 323 | 1 | 0.0% | 1409.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 336 | 312 | 28 | 35.71% | 257.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 411 | 345 | 7 | 42.86% | 1223.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 837 | 675 | 120 | 46.67% | 843.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 577 | 512 | 16 | 43.75% | 546.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 766 | 595 | 75 | 52.0% | 1451.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1032 | 738 | 10 | 50.0% | 1160.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 807 | 712 | 28 | 57.14% | 1801.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 751 | 720 | 7 | 71.43% | 3906.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1053 | 541 | 117 | 48.72% | 1594.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1037 | 654 | 7 | 28.57% | 801.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 898 | 601 | 89 | 35.96% | 545.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1173 | 665 | 25 | 48.0% | 1053.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1023 | 609 | 24 | 45.83% | 1010.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 718 | 598 | 69 | 49.28% | 1006.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 536 | 527 | 18 | 50.0% | 941.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1015 | 680 | 30 | 43.33% | 1077.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1550 | 777 | 2 | 100.0% | 1911.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1162 | 538 | 34 | 32.35% | 794.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 647 | 526 | 24 | 45.83% | 2123.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1258 | 650 | 44 | 31.82% | 717.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 259 | 324 | 2 | 50.0% | 136.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 760 | 703 | 65 | 53.85% | 1616.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1308 | 582 | 51 | 39.22% | 1072.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1103 | 656 | 21 | 38.1% | 937.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1090 | 660 | 34 | 52.94% | 1041.7 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 837 | 349 | 5 | 0.0% | 812.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1099 | 605 | 22 | 45.45% | 678.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 550 | 528 | 41 | 48.78% | 923.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 874 | 758 | 71 | 57.75% | 1129.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 360 | 551 | 41 | 56.1% | 1422.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1029 | 742 | 21 | 57.14% | 3536.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 750 | 600 | 32 | 43.75% | 1013.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 166 | 716 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1224 | 529 | 12 | 33.33% | 641.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 904 | 636 | 27 | 40.74% | 1008.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 0 | 215 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1106 | 556 | 32 | 50.0% | 1098.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 588 | 516 | 22 | 40.91% | 1276.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 533 | 449 | 26 | 53.85% | 1515.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 481 | 547 | 79 | 41.77% | 1353.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1241 | 760 | 25 | 48.0% | 1141.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 353 | 341 | 26 | 50.0% | 599.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 670 | 358 | 2 | 50.0% | 2334.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 785 | 732 | 40 | 67.5% | 1337.7 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 837 | 623 | 10 | 50.0% | 848.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 526 | 454 | 12 | 33.33% | 548.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 572 | 388 | 21 | 33.33% | 1048.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1047 | 684 | 115 | 48.7% | 1010.1 |