| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8873 | 0 | 17 | 63 | 390 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.24 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 52.61% | 0.0% | 52.94% | 55.56% | 58.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.0 | 0.94 | 1.08 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 1698.27 | 0 | 3619.82 | 3210.52 | 2943.16 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.76 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 829.06 | 0 | 1072.0 | 1088.0 | 1098.0 |
| WN8 | 2012 | 0 | 3735 (+4) | 3367 (+10) | 2687 (+40) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=6565654237][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/6565654237.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 848 | 777 | 78 | 55.13% | 1640.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3149 | 985 | 252 | 53.97% | 2822.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 161 | 134 | 1 | 0.0% | 249.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1935 | 1100 | 26 | 65.38% | 2515.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 848 | 525 | 55 | 36.36% | 1429.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 205 | 470 | 1 | 100.0% | 1056.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1777 | 833 | 23 | 43.48% | 1553.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1196 | 700 | 105 | 46.67% | 1342.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1527 | 932 | 8 | 50.0% | 1647.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2885 | 1079 | 31 | 51.61% | 2787.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 295 | 591 | 2 | 100.0% | 693.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 1476 | 847 | 16 | 37.5% | 2717.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 511 | 360 | 6 | 66.67% | 1595.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1209 | 848 | 50 | 62.0% | 1716.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 940 | 632 | 235 | 49.36% | 951.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 882 | 781 | 27 | 62.96% | 1648.4 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 517 | 625 | 4 | 75.0% | 1529.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1981 | 874 | 39 | 51.28% | 1854.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1612 | 889 | 41 | 51.22% | 1923.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 508 | 508 | 15 | 60.0% | 1871.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1193 | 709 | 410 | 54.63% | 1112.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 920 | 712 | 20 | 60.0% | 3172.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1790 | 1004 | 11 | 63.64% | 2471.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1257 | 849 | 2 | 50.0% | 1109.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1779 | 906 | 86 | 48.84% | 2567.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 978 | 752 | 16 | 50.0% | 2060.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1940 | 979 | 29 | 55.17% | 2391.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1782 | 967 | 29 | 58.62% | 2333.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 310 | 656 | 1 | 100.0% | 1138.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 614 | 592 | 61 | 44.26% | 971.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 763 | 725 | 16 | 75.0% | 2535.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 330 | 327 | 3 | 33.33% | 1470.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 230 | 357 | 4 | 25.0% | 975.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 835 | 587 | 3 | 66.67% | 3246.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 592 | 738 | 3 | 66.67% | 559.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 717 | 597 | 84 | 47.62% | 749.2 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2747 | 799 | 7 | 42.86% | 1847.7 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1170 | 724 | 150 | 50.67% | 1755.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 629 | 498 | 2 | 50.0% | 2328.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2523 | 999 | 25 | 48.0% | 2232.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 689 | 696 | 3 | 100.0% | 2879.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1128 | 792 | 21 | 61.9% | 1914.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 661 | 628 | 12 | 41.67% | 1117.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 445 | 544 | 2 | 50.0% | 2126.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2904 | 980 | 173 | 58.38% | 2615.0 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 374 | 486 | 15 | 33.33% | 1606.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3797 | 1052 | 52 | 55.77% | 3498.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1684 | 920 | 67 | 55.22% | 1631.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1931 | 728 | 40 | 47.5% | 1464.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 682 | 616 | 28 | 53.57% | 2370.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 316 | 364 | 11 | 36.36% | 730.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3015 | 923 | 21 | 42.86% | 2194.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1580 | 863 | 37 | 48.65% | 1805.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 588 | 573 | 15 | 73.33% | 1649.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2939 | 1080 | 21 | 57.14% | 2788.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1447 | 675 | 32 | 34.38% | 1271.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1429 | 836 | 86 | 53.49% | 1690.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1302 | 774 | 14 | 57.14% | 1845.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 499 | 400 | 20 | 65.0% | 906.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 4959 | 1560 | 1 | 0.0% | 5331.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 280 | 366 | 7 | 42.86% | 744.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2178 | 1051 | 63 | 61.9% | 2446.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1546 | 856 | 40 | 47.5% | 2422.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1045 | 765 | 41 | 43.9% | 2300.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 312 | 581 | 50 | 48.0% | 488.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2151 | 963 | 395 | 54.18% | 2396.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2126 | 813 | 26 | 30.77% | 1848.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2596 | 1188 | 36 | 72.22% | 2379.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 811 | 684 | 100 | 50.0% | 1648.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1310 | 876 | 103 | 50.49% | 1915.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1838 | 852 | 20 | 35.0% | 2109.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2013 | 716 | 324 | 52.16% | 1607.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2668 | 1395 | 2 | 100.0% | 3084.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1377 | 631 | 10 | 20.0% | 2478.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 523 | 500 | 5 | 20.0% | 294.4 |
| ARMT | 5 | 543 | 758 | 1 | 100.0% | 1323.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2302 | 900 | 4 | 50.0% | 2323.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1299 | 781 | 73 | 54.79% | 1615.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1174 | 566 | 1 | 0.0% | 2148.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2958 | 899 | 27 | 44.44% | 2019.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2424 | 846 | 664 | 53.61% | 2015.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 281 | 339 | 9 | 33.33% | 849.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 439 | 466 | 26 | 50.0% | 1839.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 346 | 354 | 2 | 50.0% | 1689.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2119 | 1046 | 7 | 57.14% | 2650.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 815 | 599 | 45 | 48.89% | 1825.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2068 | 967 | 10 | 60.0% | 1624.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3026 | 871 | 54 | 53.7% | 2057.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1428 | 1034 | 23 | 56.52% | 2222.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1991 | 987 | 97 | 49.48% | 2171.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1214 | 852 | 19 | 57.89% | 2556.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1364 | 977 | 7 | 71.43% | 4640.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1618 | 1060 | 48 | 60.42% | 2371.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 499 | 299 | 4 | 25.0% | 1257.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1629 | 713 | 104 | 49.04% | 1375.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 362 | 560 | 38 | 39.47% | 772.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 777 | 536 | 21 | 33.33% | 1555.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1278 | 852 | 71 | 52.11% | 1886.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1379 | 839 | 25 | 64.0% | 2244.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1301 | 1028 | 8 | 62.5% | 2095.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1368 | 1017 | 4 | 100.0% | 2211.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1466 | 890 | 79 | 58.23% | 1887.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 234 | 225 | 1 | 100.0% | 1366.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 939 | 604 | 11 | 45.45% | 2599.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2465 | 1092 | 27 | 59.26% | 2711.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1525 | 886 | 90 | 53.33% | 1966.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 879 | 547 | 13 | 53.85% | 2146.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 435 | 500 | 5 | 80.0% | 1839.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 839 | 652 | 24 | 62.5% | 4589.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 672 | 582 | 9 | 55.56% | 2841.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 670 | 629 | 10 | 70.0% | 4028.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 508 | 394 | 25 | 48.0% | 1105.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1607 | 951 | 137 | 49.64% | 1811.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1346 | 830 | 11 | 63.64% | 3118.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1863 | 1176 | 1 | 100.0% | 1576.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 940 | 671 | 40 | 42.5% | 1019.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1065 | 766 | 70 | 41.43% | 1628.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 546 | 260 | 1 | 0.0% | 2792.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3402 | 1143 | 242 | 61.57% | 2901.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 818 | 742 | 3 | 66.67% | 1207.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1778 | 887 | 167 | 45.51% | 2198.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1789 | 943 | 40 | 50.0% | 2783.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1484 | 882 | 39 | 51.28% | 1877.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2164 | 1010 | 22 | 63.64% | 2335.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 433 | 376 | 17 | 29.41% | 1212.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2345 | 937 | 95 | 50.53% | 2288.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 1166 | 783 | 9 | 66.67% | 3500.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1511 | 820 | 67 | 50.75% | 1329.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 761 | 532 | 14 | 35.71% | 1564.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 647 | 680 | 52 | 59.62% | 3081.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 375 | 501 | 20 | 55.0% | 1167.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2844 | 966 | 113 | 53.1% | 2443.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2706 | 979 | 156 | 53.85% | 2450.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 486 | 420 | 13 | 61.54% | 1559.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1017 | 814 | 20 | 45.0% | 2535.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2535 | 1003 | 31 | 61.29% | 2442.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3078 | 991 | 63 | 52.38% | 2880.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1048 | 770 | 24 | 54.17% | 1953.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1115 | 711 | 72 | 40.28% | 1177.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 445 | 448 | 40 | 50.0% | 588.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 933 | 741 | 45 | 51.11% | 1800.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1755 | 832 | 61 | 50.82% | 1771.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 384 | 317 | 4 | 25.0% | 1632.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2218 | 1192 | 25 | 68.0% | 2992.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 412 | 345 | 3 | 33.33% | 1801.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2018 | 1077 | 9 | 44.44% | 2132.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2580 | 1256 | 35 | 62.86% | 2789.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1035 | 632 | 10 | 50.0% | 1605.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1502 | 506 | 1 | 0.0% | 964.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2117 | 1028 | 29 | 62.07% | 2947.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 540 | 388 | 22 | 50.0% | 1297.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 682 | 619 | 14 | 57.14% | 2394.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 316 | 489 | 1 | 100.0% | 1921.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1089 | 905 | 35 | 54.29% | 4524.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 499 | 354 | 11 | 27.27% | 866.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1767 | 1068 | 25 | 56.0% | 2721.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 837 | 795 | 9 | 77.78% | 1794.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 293 | 328 | 7 | 42.86% | 573.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1021 | 537 | 9 | 33.33% | 2279.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 131 | 274 | 4 | 100.0% | 384.1 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1315 | 901 | 105 | 56.19% | 1926.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 561 | 450 | 27 | 44.44% | 800.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 627 | 606 | 16 | 56.25% | 1742.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3500 | 1084 | 65 | 58.46% | 3158.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1299 | 754 | 21 | 52.38% | 2275.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1384 | 928 | 20 | 55.0% | 2386.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 983 | 829 | 8 | 37.5% | 3246.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2885 | 1277 | 87 | 62.07% | 3337.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1023 | 667 | 10 | 50.0% | 1482.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1347 | 932 | 51 | 58.82% | 2375.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1267 | 669 | 65 | 35.38% | 1181.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1695 | 1075 | 28 | 67.86% | 2748.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1942 | 863 | 6 | 83.33% | 1209.1 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 2620 | 1037 | 9 | 66.67% | 2970.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 559 | 772 | 51 | 70.59% | 2369.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2011 | 962 | 22 | 45.45% | 1710.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1483 | 818 | 15 | 46.67% | 2210.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1828 | 982 | 68 | 54.41% | 2379.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 771 | 710 | 21 | 52.38% | 1780.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 623 | 736 | 420 | 52.14% | 1247.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 496 | 729 | 1 | 100.0% | 2562.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1170 | 676 | 15 | 40.0% | 1923.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1003 | 612 | 4 | 25.0% | 801.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 757 | 638 | 4 | 75.0% | 2443.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1125 | 742 | 41 | 53.66% | 1665.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1860 | 846 | 36 | 50.0% | 1980.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 224 | 408 | 37 | 45.95% | 415.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1009 | 672 | 15 | 60.0% | 1986.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 478 | 398 | 3 | 33.33% | 1048.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 186 | 81 | 2 | 0.0% | 776.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 709 | 629 | 5 | 80.0% | 3424.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2077 | 944 | 20 | 40.0% | 2288.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 629 | 453 | 5 | 20.0% | 2660.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1611 | 804 | 38 | 44.74% | 1906.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1702 | 1224 | 7 | 71.43% | 4415.1 |
| Triumphant | 10 | 2957 | 843 | 8 | 37.5% | 2022.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1468 | 1052 | 13 | 69.23% | 2955.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2669 | 837 | 10 | 40.0% | 1513.4 |