| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 713 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 48.11% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 624.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 547.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 809 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 1438 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 297 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=5STARZskero][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/5STARZskero.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 650 | 723 | 1 | 100.0% | 4124.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 445 | 349 | 4 | 25.0% | 326.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 696 | 589 | 109 | 48.62% | 594.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 432 | 427 | 21 | 33.33% | 656.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 474 | 450 | 7 | 57.14% | 2141.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 328 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 2260.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 150 | 251 | 9 | 44.44% | 277.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 967 | 698 | 9 | 55.56% | 842.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 593 | 452 | 7 | 28.57% | 1594.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 257 | 239 | 1 | 100.0% | 504.6 |
| Pudel | 6 | 839 | 609 | 8 | 37.5% | 1227.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 33 | 147 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 579 | 528 | 8 | 25.0% | 871.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 807 | 593 | 8 | 37.5% | 368.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 502 | 568 | 40 | 50.0% | 362.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 482 | 462 | 14 | 50.0% | 1173.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 314 | 464 | 10 | 70.0% | 1518.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 726 | 628 | 53 | 54.72% | 800.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 517 | 513 | 12 | 41.67% | 693.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 338 | 219 | 2 | 0.0% | 64.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 665 | 623 | 7 | 42.86% | 1061.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 812 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 464.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 677 | 527 | 8 | 25.0% | 432.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 523 | 484 | 55 | 38.18% | 415.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 347 | 347 | 7 | 57.14% | 1197.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 937 | 693 | 18 | 55.56% | 1932.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 97 | 199 | 3 | 33.33% | 96.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 335 | 374 | 23 | 56.52% | 804.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 527 | 406 | 33 | 33.33% | 599.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 531 | 426 | 13 | 69.23% | 1598.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 142 | 392 | 5 | 40.0% | 212.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 680 | 568 | 9 | 44.44% | 497.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 233 | 230 | 4 | 25.0% | 905.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 232 | 268 | 3 | 33.33% | 249.5 |
| T14 | 5 | 785 | 913 | 4 | 75.0% | 1745.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 654 | 574 | 15 | 60.0% | 2225.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 916 | 647 | 25 | 48.0% | 1548.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 633 | 569 | 11 | 36.36% | 2089.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 268 | 509 | 4 | 75.0% | 435.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 675 | 513 | 13 | 46.15% | 2420.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 155 | 423 | 9 | 44.44% | 85.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 777 | 631 | 23 | 43.48% | 1063.6 |
| IS | 7 | 639 | 604 | 55 | 58.18% | 770.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 878 | 1008 | 1 | 100.0% | 5115.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 990 | 737 | 39 | 53.85% | 2313.4 |