| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2158 | 77 | 77 | 212 | 588 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.88 | 8.97 | 8.97 | 9.15 | 8.5 |
| Winrate | 53.38% | 57.14% | 57.14% | 53.77% | 53.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 1.56 | 1.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1888.2 | 2218 | 2218.9 | 1813.02 | 1504.96 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 2 | 2.64 | 1.12 | 0.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 885.78 | 959 | 959.0 | 892.0 | 871.0 |
| WN8 | 2068 | 2354 (+28) | 2596 (+28) | 2339 (+27) | 2247 (+57) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1427 | 8 | 11 | 72.73% | 2989.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2325 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 2158.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2006 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2413.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2066 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2165.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 915 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 787.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1506 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1499.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1685 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1191.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 848 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1391.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1970 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1850.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3213 | 13 | 21 | 61.9% | 2931.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2197 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 2094.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2256 | 4 | 10 | 40.0% | 2245.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=50PunchPerPerson][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/50PunchPerPerson.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1103 | 854 | 49 | 59.18% | 2404.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2522 | 870 | 73 | 50.68% | 1962.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 1223 | 752 | 9 | 55.56% | 4535.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1958 | 809 | 78 | 50.0% | 1608.5 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1678 | 920 | 23 | 60.87% | 2387.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1123 | 973 | 67 | 61.19% | 2151.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2685 | 1034 | 53 | 62.26% | 2269.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2118 | 868 | 56 | 53.57% | 1825.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2155 | 821 | 45 | 46.67% | 2239.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3127 | 1071 | 121 | 55.37% | 2076.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1358 | 942 | 14 | 64.29% | 2604.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1096 | 841 | 7 | 85.71% | 3226.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1018 | 742 | 161 | 46.58% | 1367.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 767 | 742 | 14 | 64.29% | 2631.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1505 | 647 | 59 | 40.68% | 1408.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1698 | 1037 | 7 | 71.43% | 1877.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1444 | 926 | 79 | 60.76% | 2525.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1050 | 855 | 19 | 57.89% | 2600.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1701 | 837 | 22 | 50.0% | 1824.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1778 | 984 | 48 | 58.33% | 2610.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1644 | 844 | 25 | 52.0% | 1758.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1224 | 868 | 82 | 51.22% | 1992.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2484 | 923 | 92 | 53.26% | 1767.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1904 | 979 | 36 | 50.0% | 2847.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1056 | 893 | 21 | 61.9% | 2729.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3161 | 1019 | 65 | 53.85% | 2208.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1824 | 917 | 29 | 34.48% | 1681.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 676 | 736 | 47 | 51.06% | 1354.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1936 | 899 | 75 | 53.33% | 2174.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2603 | 950 | 20 | 60.0% | 1909.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1149 | 675 | 21 | 38.1% | 2091.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1919 | 1003 | 25 | 52.0% | 3439.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2281 | 1049 | 40 | 70.0% | 2322.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2656 | 893 | 70 | 58.57% | 2120.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2571 | 951 | 87 | 60.92% | 2084.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2784 | 888 | 36 | 55.56% | 2289.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 827 | 828 | 33 | 48.48% | 1957.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1186 | 784 | 18 | 38.89% | 2631.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1146 | 858 | 56 | 48.21% | 2121.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 711 | 829 | 12 | 58.33% | 2727.6 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2115 | 832 | 22 | 50.0% | 1681.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1967 | 884 | 49 | 42.86% | 2333.9 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1946 | 831 | 39 | 48.72% | 2434.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2097 | 939 | 29 | 55.17% | 2447.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 1894 | 827 | 63 | 47.62% | 1561.8 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1364 | 636 | 6 | 33.33% | 849.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2018 | 902 | 56 | 62.5% | 1789.7 |