| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27008 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 129 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 9.73 |
| Winrate | 51.13% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 51.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 1416.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 1375.6 | 2613.32 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 589.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 588.0 | 768.0 |
| WN8 | 1709 | 0 | 0 | 2689 (+1) | 2428 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.2 |
| Winrate | 66.67% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 2059 | 558 | 0 | 1458.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 588 | 187 | 0 | 428.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 6.4 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26 | 92 | 53 | 62 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.68 |
| Winrate | 46.15% | 54.35% | 47.17% | 54.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.68 | 0.87 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 1798 | 1383 | 717 | 1944.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.53 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 726 | 711 | 336 | 662.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.0 | 7.41 | 5.66 | 7.61 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=4prais4][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/4prais4.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 904 | 630 | 2 | 50.0% | 1121.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 129 | 157 | 17 | 41.18% | 209.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 760 | 380 | 21 | 66.67% | 1513.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 688 | 385 | 61 | 50.82% | 701.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1613 | 608 | 64 | 56.25% | 1750.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2494 | 861 | 22 | 59.09% | 1699.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2392 | 864 | 23 | 56.52% | 1861.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 616 | 419 | 194 | 45.36% | 1070.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1353 | 565 | 46 | 41.3% | 1309.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 292 | 335 | 583 | 48.71% | 918.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1559 | 740 | 143 | 53.15% | 1477.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1314 | 752 | 25 | 68.0% | 1620.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 458 | 327 | 166 | 55.42% | 1234.4 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 505 | 445 | 17 | 70.59% | 1386.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2770 | 975 | 107 | 55.14% | 2270.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 58 | 129 | 15 | 40.0% | 57.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 821 | 446 | 198 | 47.98% | 1302.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 382 | 342 | 89 | 49.44% | 874.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2741 | 783 | 507 | 53.25% | 2068.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2871 | 787 | 102 | 51.96% | 2194.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1304 | 534 | 568 | 45.42% | 1571.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 53 | 150 | 27 | 48.15% | 58.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 714 | 369 | 110 | 45.45% | 1055.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 836 | 459 | 264 | 51.89% | 1325.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3042 | 782 | 41 | 48.78% | 1893.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 143 | 231 | 205 | 48.78% | 851.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3217 | 870 | 77 | 55.84% | 2249.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 544 | 344 | 124 | 52.42% | 936.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 779 | 377 | 162 | 53.09% | 1073.0 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 384 | 397 | 23 | 60.87% | 1535.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 352 | 393 | 8 | 50.0% | 257.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 181 | 299 | 2 | 50.0% | 517.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1654 | 756 | 72 | 45.83% | 1729.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 39 | 110 | 15 | 53.33% | 102.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1835 | 668 | 288 | 51.39% | 1590.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1275 | 757 | 89 | 58.43% | 1451.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2400 | 822 | 739 | 54.67% | 2158.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2261 | 784 | 352 | 50.0% | 2039.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 177 | 190 | 10 | 40.0% | 192.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1833 | 918 | 406 | 57.14% | 2264.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 245 | 357 | 1 | 0.0% | 1544.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 39 | 133 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 688 | 359 | 3 | 33.33% | 483.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1900 | 811 | 69 | 56.52% | 1760.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2211 | 524 | 12 | 25.0% | 1280.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1536 | 767 | 35 | 45.71% | 1652.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 83 | 159 | 22 | 50.0% | 121.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 712 | 438 | 151 | 47.02% | 1365.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 166 | 209 | 5 | 60.0% | 608.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1567 | 768 | 126 | 50.0% | 1633.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 114 | 403 | 5 | 40.0% | 35.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 787 | 569 | 8 | 37.5% | 944.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1038 | 618 | 90 | 53.33% | 1637.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 734 | 474 | 1138 | 55.54% | 1936.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 176 | 298 | 114 | 46.49% | 385.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1534 | 887 | 201 | 55.72% | 1874.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1496 | 721 | 25 | 56.0% | 1647.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3076 | 959 | 222 | 54.5% | 2646.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 259 | 248 | 43 | 51.16% | 696.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2571 | 806 | 131 | 54.2% | 2212.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2975 | 923 | 300 | 55.33% | 2625.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 130 | 196 | 37 | 48.65% | 189.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 342 | 279 | 156 | 44.23% | 834.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 103 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 253.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1989 | 602 | 9 | 55.56% | 2092.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1649 | 838 | 136 | 52.94% | 2183.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 115 | 139 | 12 | 58.33% | 536.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2991 | 955 | 227 | 58.15% | 2964.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 78 | 93 | 27 | 44.44% | 241.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 515 | 350 | 86 | 48.84% | 985.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2397 | 729 | 301 | 45.85% | 2032.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 388 | 161 | 2 | 0.0% | 78.5 |
| IS | 7 | 912 | 455 | 184 | 50.54% | 1222.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2820 | 755 | 24 | 62.5% | 2092.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2287 | 777 | 658 | 54.1% | 2146.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 990 | 669 | 136 | 43.38% | 1210.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1055 | 716 | 25 | 48.0% | 2264.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 648 | 424 | 98 | 57.14% | 1429.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2258 | 877 | 46 | 56.52% | 2315.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2569 | 1130 | 73 | 68.49% | 2627.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 194 | 180 | 4 | 25.0% | 771.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 291 | 321 | 21 | 61.9% | 785.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 364 | 275 | 72 | 50.0% | 777.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1255 | 603 | 23 | 52.17% | 979.8 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 718 | 435 | 81 | 50.62% | 1341.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1960 | 603 | 126 | 48.41% | 1408.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 444 | 430 | 12 | 50.0% | 661.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 211 | 364 | 13 | 53.85% | 586.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1391 | 489 | 471 | 48.41% | 1376.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2411 | 657 | 871 | 53.27% | 1907.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 393 | 254 | 80 | 41.25% | 701.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 213 | 196 | 28 | 57.14% | 597.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1536 | 569 | 246 | 45.53% | 1260.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 53 | 70 | 6 | 50.0% | 82.2 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2277 | 929 | 266 | 57.52% | 2490.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 86 | 90 | 5 | 40.0% | 85.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 389 | 331 | 8 | 62.5% | 1010.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 84 | 146 | 25 | 32.0% | 37.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 240 | 160 | 54 | 40.74% | 703.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2750 | 857 | 48 | 47.92% | 2032.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 932 | 535 | 6 | 33.33% | 568.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 114 | 228 | 23 | 43.48% | 361.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 73 | 157 | 122 | 56.56% | 242.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 516 | 422 | 9 | 33.33% | 1241.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 162 | 276 | 19 | 47.37% | 358.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 152 | 192 | 61 | 49.18% | 294.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1512 | 691 | 356 | 49.44% | 1442.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2052 | 618 | 15 | 53.33% | 2078.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 457 | 412 | 5 | 40.0% | 1335.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2827 | 769 | 95 | 47.37% | 2026.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 884 | 587 | 278 | 58.27% | 1717.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 647 | 378 | 133 | 45.11% | 1100.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 995 | 500 | 109 | 39.45% | 896.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 167 | 278 | 87 | 51.72% | 461.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2880 | 975 | 79 | 53.16% | 2610.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 234 | 319 | 2 | 50.0% | 901.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1748 | 697 | 254 | 51.57% | 1462.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 515 | 677 | 4 | 75.0% | 529.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 52 | 214 | 1 | 100.0% | 291.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 338 | 270 | 5 | 20.0% | 634.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2179 | 816 | 99 | 49.49% | 2051.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2605 | 938 | 116 | 54.31% | 2012.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 577 | 470 | 55 | 49.09% | 671.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2352 | 858 | 173 | 53.76% | 1900.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1865 | 892 | 52 | 50.0% | 1729.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 100 | 168 | 19 | 47.37% | 337.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 162 | 282 | 71 | 53.52% | 473.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1179 | 700 | 6 | 50.0% | 1167.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 507 | 462 | 11 | 36.36% | 410.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 966 | 523 | 212 | 39.62% | 939.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 145 | 199 | 36 | 38.89% | 293.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 184 | 233 | 3 | 66.67% | 683.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 278 | 222 | 174 | 52.3% | 996.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 220 | 274 | 3 | 33.33% | 1044.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2378 | 621 | 77 | 46.75% | 1671.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 77 | 177 | 46 | 45.65% | 158.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 906 | 501 | 63 | 44.44% | 945.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 472 | 486 | 57 | 52.63% | 1318.1 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1907 | 792 | 30 | 46.67% | 2180.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 775 | 470 | 129 | 50.39% | 895.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 42 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 42 | 110 | 4 | 25.0% | 2.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 84 | 129 | 22 | 50.0% | 181.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 854 | 466 | 59 | 47.46% | 1060.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1738 | 798 | 110 | 57.27% | 2108.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 484 | 379 | 5 | 80.0% | 868.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2565 | 783 | 294 | 51.02% | 2120.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 859 | 467 | 665 | 52.18% | 1661.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 22 | 99 | 2 | 50.0% | 87.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 396 | 367 | 61 | 60.66% | 1119.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 64 | 102 | 3 | 66.67% | 295.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2934 | 730 | 35 | 40.0% | 1785.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3271 | 977 | 82 | 64.63% | 2487.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 845 | 420 | 169 | 44.97% | 1017.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 107 | 160 | 33 | 54.55% | 334.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 127 | 152 | 6 | 33.33% | 427.0 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1593 | 653 | 13 | 46.15% | 1674.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 172 | 221 | 88 | 44.32% | 384.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 868 | 512 | 203 | 46.8% | 805.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 106 | 168 | 42 | 50.0% | 368.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 111 | 192 | 30 | 40.0% | 125.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 172 | 223 | 21 | 61.9% | 443.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 223 | 266 | 68 | 54.41% | 1134.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 186 | 207 | 23 | 47.83% | 335.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 503 | 464 | 139 | 53.96% | 977.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2207 | 744 | 217 | 51.61% | 1921.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 681 | 534 | 9 | 55.56% | 1413.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 435 | 349 | 17 | 58.82% | 735.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1568 | 595 | 256 | 44.53% | 1475.5 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 629 | 567 | 2 | 50.0% | 1521.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 553 | 317 | 81 | 46.91% | 836.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 207 | 424 | 4 | 50.0% | 230.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 80 | 105 | 14 | 35.71% | 112.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 227 | 479 | 1 | 100.0% | 415.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2427 | 733 | 487 | 50.51% | 1957.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 806 | 468 | 486 | 56.38% | 1512.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 112 | 170 | 6 | 66.67% | 492.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1917 | 791 | 677 | 53.91% | 2072.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 502 | 363 | 250 | 52.0% | 1215.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2128 | 863 | 97 | 56.7% | 2152.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3157 | 974 | 81 | 60.49% | 2495.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 268 | 294 | 30 | 63.33% | 715.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 284 | 351 | 176 | 48.3% | 661.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1373 | 953 | 10 | 50.0% | 2113.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1785 | 843 | 141 | 51.77% | 1794.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3069 | 818 | 524 | 51.72% | 2842.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 133 | 442 | 1 | 100.0% | 715.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 177 | 174 | 6 | 66.67% | 728.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 946 | 602 | 29 | 55.17% | 835.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1269 | 486 | 9 | 33.33% | 1611.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 37 | 165 | 12 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1547 | 586 | 412 | 47.82% | 1577.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2015 | 939 | 28 | 71.43% | 2306.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 361 | 564 | 6 | 83.33% | 1378.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 36 | 91 | 19 | 47.37% | 55.4 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1778 | 993 | 48 | 62.5% | 1815.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 15 | 134 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1978 | 815 | 30 | 56.67% | 1906.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 718 | 504 | 130 | 40.77% | 565.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 411 | 220 | 86 | 36.05% | 725.2 |
| Grant | 4 | 190 | 208 | 17 | 58.82% | 548.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 899 | 458 | 541 | 46.58% | 1328.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 557 | 366 | 98 | 57.14% | 964.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 151 | 228 | 9 | 44.44% | 372.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 290 | 264 | 47 | 40.43% | 547.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1370 | 665 | 958 | 48.85% | 1577.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 269 | 188 | 31 | 25.81% | 825.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2289 | 765 | 32 | 40.63% | 1702.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3906 | 968 | 19 | 52.63% | 3432.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 748 | 548 | 1 | 0.0% | 631.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1338 | 817 | 71 | 63.38% | 1786.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 186 | 344 | 8 | 75.0% | 1035.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 586 | 412 | 170 | 56.47% | 1158.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 699 | 728 | 102 | 52.94% | 1437.8 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 329 | 269 | 67 | 43.28% | 718.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 137 | 188 | 8 | 75.0% | 767.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 693 | 407 | 379 | 51.19% | 1285.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 691 | 369 | 259 | 51.74% | 819.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 895 | 437 | 180 | 49.44% | 1278.4 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 124 | 181 | 13 | 53.85% | 393.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 191 | 226 | 240 | 48.75% | 363.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2384 | 963 | 40 | 52.5% | 2339.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1951 | 613 | 47 | 38.3% | 1567.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1383 | 866 | 35 | 48.57% | 1956.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 70 | 58 | 2 | 0.0% | 91.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 255 | 245 | 76 | 42.11% | 570.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 384 | 357 | 87 | 40.23% | 770.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 202 | 217 | 49 | 61.22% | 494.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 52 | 125 | 15 | 53.33% | 118.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1946 | 811 | 62 | 48.39% | 2315.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 274 | 415 | 2 | 100.0% | 1734.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 973 | 555 | 131 | 48.09% | 684.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1667 | 788 | 152 | 46.71% | 2118.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 130 | 379 | 2 | 50.0% | 149.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 664 | 425 | 2 | 50.0% | 889.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 93 | 158 | 15 | 46.67% | 291.1 |