| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.55 |
| Winrate | 54.63% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 1996.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1934.55 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 915.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 715.0 |
| WN8 | 2564 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) | 1770 (-8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=4iNoBHuk][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/4iNoBHuk.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 838 | 415 | 15 | 20.0% | 1967.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2529 | 731 | 41 | 41.46% | 1902.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1526 | 761 | 30 | 46.67% | 1607.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2304 | 858 | 18 | 44.44% | 1203.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1873 | 1075 | 56 | 67.86% | 2427.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1303 | 1212 | 2 | 100.0% | 6595.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1076 | 628 | 81 | 45.68% | 1053.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1721 | 1102 | 11 | 63.64% | 4053.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2600 | 1106 | 41 | 58.54% | 2828.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1849 | 990 | 71 | 56.34% | 2330.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 2202 | 1044 | 60 | 51.67% | 3351.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1036 | 846 | 3 | 33.33% | 5531.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2998 | 1697 | 10 | 80.0% | 5883.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1779 | 943 | 35 | 51.43% | 2810.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2273 | 988 | 39 | 56.41% | 2343.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1545 | 741 | 36 | 50.0% | 1864.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1329 | 853 | 17 | 41.18% | 3376.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1888 | 866 | 30 | 50.0% | 2129.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 628 | 576 | 2 | 50.0% | 2295.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1509 | 1073 | 9 | 77.78% | 3819.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3234 | 1020 | 44 | 65.91% | 2472.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 488 | 284 | 1 | 0.0% | 1908.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1235 | 827 | 24 | 58.33% | 2036.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 819 | 592 | 8 | 50.0% | 906.5 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1237 | 729 | 39 | 53.85% | 1842.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2771 | 870 | 95 | 57.89% | 2533.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 957 | 734 | 18 | 55.56% | 2197.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1556 | 989 | 12 | 58.33% | 4754.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1354 | 847 | 3 | 66.67% | 5127.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2224 | 1310 | 11 | 81.82% | 3017.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2644 | 735 | 34 | 50.0% | 2085.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1238 | 549 | 9 | 33.33% | 1060.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 486 | 623 | 4 | 75.0% | 855.3 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1724 | 927 | 20 | 45.0% | 1974.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 873 | 520 | 39 | 51.28% | 1597.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2730 | 941 | 29 | 41.38% | 2634.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1104 | 900 | 1 | 100.0% | 1769.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3613 | 1030 | 81 | 53.09% | 4059.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 467 | 369 | 13 | 30.77% | 466.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2184 | 733 | 9 | 44.44% | 1861.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 366 | 192 | 2 | 0.0% | 526.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 636 | 455 | 13 | 23.08% | 1320.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1122 | 811 | 49 | 61.22% | 2884.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2344 | 1430 | 21 | 76.19% | 4870.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2181 | 1088 | 15 | 66.67% | 2823.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3223 | 1133 | 40 | 67.5% | 2877.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1594 | 1067 | 12 | 41.67% | 4278.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2795 | 959 | 20 | 70.0% | 2487.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 717 | 547 | 4 | 50.0% | 3294.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1510 | 972 | 20 | 50.0% | 2908.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3087 | 1047 | 126 | 62.7% | 2955.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2807 | 871 | 140 | 54.29% | 2502.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2628 | 738 | 42 | 50.0% | 1839.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 3489 | 1373 | 1 | 100.0% | 3145.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1231 | 815 | 8 | 50.0% | 3791.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1325 | 851 | 30 | 50.0% | 2543.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 2144 | 1370 | 23 | 69.57% | 14915.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1599 | 1086 | 9 | 66.67% | 3205.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1733 | 1028 | 17 | 64.71% | 2888.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2391 | 1001 | 223 | 59.64% | 2692.5 |
| Miel | 8 | 1984 | 950 | 94 | 51.06% | 2496.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1820 | 815 | 13 | 38.46% | 1959.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1610 | 829 | 35 | 45.71% | 1943.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2890 | 978 | 9 | 44.44% | 3148.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1079 | 820 | 20 | 70.0% | 2232.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1958 | 974 | 57 | 52.63% | 2520.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1661 | 933 | 58 | 58.62% | 2670.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1766 | 990 | 13 | 53.85% | 2111.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 920 | 640 | 8 | 62.5% | 3373.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1794 | 899 | 3 | 33.33% | 1564.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1456 | 743 | 14 | 42.86% | 3281.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1608 | 844 | 40 | 52.5% | 2260.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1503 | 990 | 9 | 55.56% | 3929.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 552 | 400 | 3 | 0.0% | 413.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 753 | 335 | 1 | 0.0% | 445.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1743 | 923 | 42 | 47.62% | 2667.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2224 | 935 | 124 | 50.81% | 2386.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2234 | 1205 | 67 | 70.15% | 3000.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1991 | 1125 | 30 | 73.33% | 3386.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1977 | 1119 | 21 | 61.9% | 3062.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 951 | 567 | 10 | 60.0% | 2455.1 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 829 | 461 | 4 | 25.0% | 1617.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2627 | 996 | 53 | 52.83% | 2689.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2387 | 1169 | 47 | 53.19% | 3322.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2247 | 798 | 20 | 40.0% | 1980.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 461 | 505 | 17 | 70.59% | 1638.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 795 | 502 | 6 | 50.0% | 2509.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3036 | 1002 | 44 | 47.73% | 2992.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1539 | 972 | 12 | 58.33% | 3692.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 234 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 800.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 867 | 545 | 14 | 50.0% | 2175.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2496 | 1101 | 9 | 77.78% | 2385.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1629 | 1058 | 12 | 58.33% | 3408.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2300 | 1010 | 34 | 61.76% | 3210.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 928 | 698 | 3 | 66.67% | 3470.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2300 | 1013 | 59 | 57.63% | 2656.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 211 | 266 | 8 | 37.5% | 510.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2332 | 1038 | 101 | 52.48% | 3037.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1567 | 1251 | 4 | 75.0% | 5870.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2029 | 936 | 15 | 33.33% | 3130.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1611 | 1354 | 3 | 100.0% | 8338.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1635 | 1143 | 20 | 65.0% | 3158.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 964 | 858 | 5 | 60.0% | 3650.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1162 | 710 | 23 | 56.52% | 2348.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1765 | 1024 | 6 | 66.67% | 2519.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2975 | 1151 | 42 | 59.52% | 3582.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1789 | 1066 | 10 | 70.0% | 2702.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 673 | 721 | 186 | 50.54% | 1282.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1554 | 673 | 5 | 40.0% | 974.4 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1095 | 782 | 173 | 46.24% | 2278.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2350 | 992 | 72 | 54.17% | 2764.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1040 | 710 | 7 | 57.14% | 2121.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2213 | 754 | 41 | 48.78% | 1648.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1653 | 992 | 14 | 42.86% | 2422.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 992 | 1032 | 12 | 83.33% | 4561.1 |
| null | 0 | 4395 | 1080 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1212 | 953 | 8 | 87.5% | 1939.5 |