| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27572 | 77 | 158 | 897 | 1792 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.23 | 10.7 | 9.92 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.5% | 46.75% | 54.43% | 55.3% | 53.91% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.35 | 1.03 | 1.03 | 2.08 | 1.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 2112.75 | 2377 | 2501.8 | 2180.88 | 2284.17 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.14 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 890.06 | 935 | 935.0 | 949.0 | 928.0 |
| WN8 | 2299 | 1804 (+1) | 2329 (+1) | 2344 (+3) | 2300 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 64.76% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2109 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 927 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2944 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2448.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2157 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1309.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1400 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1558.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1475 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1495.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 805 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 620.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2828 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 2605.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2970 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2088.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2518 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 1731.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2961 | 7 | 15 | 46.67% | 1985.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2744 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 2038.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 3049 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2738.0 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3241 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 2140.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 627 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 468.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 292 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 270.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2048 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1310.0 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2316 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2230.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=4epHuuXog][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/4epHuuXog.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1344 | 834 | 14 | 50.0% | 1916.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1405 | 883 | 59 | 54.24% | 2439.4 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1376 | 832 | 107 | 51.4% | 1879.4 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3224 | 966 | 712 | 51.26% | 2864.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 735 | 741 | 146 | 47.95% | 1479.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1324 | 711 | 71 | 45.07% | 1733.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1991 | 1005 | 57 | 57.89% | 2052.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2583 | 878 | 141 | 51.06% | 2101.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 993 | 639 | 145 | 43.45% | 857.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1327 | 1000 | 5 | 80.0% | 2585.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2876 | 841 | 460 | 58.04% | 2467.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 2128 | 1228 | 17 | 64.71% | 3662.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1693 | 835 | 119 | 56.3% | 1519.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1744 | 1053 | 58 | 65.52% | 2325.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2748 | 978 | 26 | 50.0% | 1821.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3151 | 1044 | 214 | 50.0% | 2316.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1552 | 903 | 32 | 62.5% | 2326.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2203 | 857 | 135 | 41.48% | 2158.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1613 | 953 | 497 | 57.75% | 2263.8 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1721 | 1002 | 222 | 61.26% | 2715.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1513 | 972 | 51 | 62.75% | 1922.5 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1897 | 1251 | 1 | 100.0% | 1300.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1932 | 925 | 414 | 59.18% | 2155.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2616 | 903 | 704 | 54.12% | 2431.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1852 | 962 | 19 | 63.16% | 2355.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2192 | 939 | 524 | 54.39% | 2208.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2696 | 946 | 419 | 58.71% | 2565.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 878 | 668 | 178 | 50.56% | 1006.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1735 | 947 | 10 | 60.0% | 2214.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2813 | 953 | 137 | 55.47% | 2619.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 950 | 661 | 179 | 60.34% | 2102.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 271 | 212 | 75 | 49.33% | 798.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1115 | 1036 | 17 | 76.47% | 2801.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1094 | 961 | 141 | 62.41% | 2097.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2002 | 897 | 127 | 49.61% | 2244.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2661 | 885 | 666 | 54.2% | 2472.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2805 | 965 | 136 | 55.88% | 2589.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1348 | 930 | 132 | 56.06% | 2375.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1640 | 971 | 464 | 56.9% | 2325.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1695 | 859 | 1308 | 56.42% | 2300.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2728 | 950 | 308 | 53.57% | 2299.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 567 | 415 | 113 | 53.98% | 820.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2634 | 976 | 65 | 55.38% | 2172.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1947 | 836 | 375 | 54.4% | 2110.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2793 | 968 | 305 | 57.05% | 2485.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2844 | 912 | 553 | 53.89% | 2435.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2490 | 1094 | 104 | 62.5% | 2782.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 499 | 393 | 127 | 50.39% | 716.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1260 | 951 | 36 | 61.11% | 2481.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1293 | 769 | 12 | 50.0% | 1448.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1246 | 751 | 6 | 50.0% | 1205.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3003 | 860 | 331 | 56.8% | 2215.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2756 | 836 | 281 | 41.99% | 2508.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1328 | 746 | 94 | 36.17% | 1673.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2248 | 982 | 471 | 60.3% | 2526.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2512 | 990 | 86 | 54.65% | 2524.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 657 | 644 | 144 | 51.39% | 1854.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1420 | 957 | 89 | 60.67% | 2354.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1949 | 1133 | 55 | 61.82% | 3153.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2984 | 1017 | 255 | 54.12% | 2669.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2784 | 1008 | 154 | 53.9% | 2826.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1823 | 797 | 375 | 53.6% | 1968.2 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2996 | 1000 | 64 | 51.56% | 1976.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2387 | 726 | 888 | 53.38% | 1836.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2563 | 980 | 87 | 58.62% | 2439.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2911 | 1001 | 83 | 50.6% | 2542.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 380 | 806 | 3 | 100.0% | 1400.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1976 | 1162 | 28 | 75.0% | 3130.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1016 | 804 | 9 | 66.67% | 3648.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1134 | 512 | 49 | 48.98% | 1863.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 490 | 715 | 192 | 60.42% | 1617.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1736 | 1021 | 19 | 57.89% | 2462.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1296 | 765 | 30 | 33.33% | 2212.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1702 | 913 | 47 | 61.7% | 1697.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2915 | 923 | 537 | 52.33% | 2399.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 213 | 191 | 35 | 42.86% | 411.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2362 | 923 | 69 | 60.87% | 2312.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1818 | 918 | 61 | 59.02% | 1783.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3281 | 1015 | 302 | 59.27% | 2447.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1234 | 746 | 88 | 54.55% | 1730.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1809 | 922 | 157 | 57.32% | 2335.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2736 | 845 | 514 | 57.78% | 2570.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 229 | 329 | 13 | 46.15% | 1001.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1492 | 842 | 105 | 59.05% | 2022.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1379 | 865 | 42 | 42.86% | 2038.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1044 | 603 | 10 | 50.0% | 1740.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2179 | 1036 | 328 | 58.84% | 2713.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1052 | 843 | 161 | 54.04% | 1883.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1383 | 970 | 273 | 54.21% | 2472.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2759 | 982 | 166 | 51.81% | 2175.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2826 | 973 | 33 | 57.58% | 2484.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1438 | 914 | 6 | 50.0% | 3067.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3439 | 1049 | 346 | 55.49% | 2699.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1606 | 883 | 423 | 55.08% | 1822.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1920 | 1056 | 146 | 56.16% | 2026.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2403 | 963 | 186 | 58.06% | 2060.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 958 | 875 | 452 | 60.84% | 2031.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3447 | 1059 | 19 | 47.37% | 2361.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2772 | 1005 | 124 | 61.29% | 2637.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1620 | 840 | 530 | 56.6% | 1918.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 942 | 902 | 48 | 58.33% | 2498.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 906 | 884 | 66 | 60.61% | 1895.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2651 | 905 | 506 | 56.32% | 2517.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1514 | 894 | 81 | 51.85% | 2003.1 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2298 | 942 | 303 | 57.1% | 2346.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1611 | 854 | 55 | 43.64% | 1782.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 741 | 634 | 35 | 60.0% | 1582.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2005 | 871 | 220 | 59.09% | 2193.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2887 | 1098 | 29 | 65.52% | 3175.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3143 | 1076 | 201 | 55.22% | 2348.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1658 | 1111 | 17 | 88.24% | 3142.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2418 | 992 | 270 | 56.67% | 2219.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2584 | 927 | 182 | 53.3% | 2166.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 625 | 700 | 463 | 57.88% | 2101.5 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2918 | 913 | 122 | 50.0% | 2155.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 114 | 148 | 4 | 25.0% | 250.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 608 | 773 | 10 | 50.0% | 1219.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1850 | 889 | 110 | 51.82% | 1811.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2466 | 1183 | 7 | 85.71% | 2995.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 472 | 818 | 9 | 100.0% | 5488.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 860 | 784 | 31 | 48.39% | 2568.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1118 | 873 | 150 | 56.0% | 1891.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1523 | 864 | 785 | 56.56% | 2139.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1312 | 965 | 35 | 65.71% | 2533.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1658 | 1033 | 11 | 72.73% | 4051.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1634 | 885 | 653 | 55.44% | 2335.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1877 | 907 | 21 | 47.62% | 2473.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1450 | 922 | 274 | 59.12% | 1901.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2774 | 889 | 359 | 56.82% | 2459.0 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1501 | 841 | 22 | 50.0% | 1379.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2893 | 1020 | 148 | 53.38% | 2136.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2204 | 743 | 157 | 60.51% | 2306.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2664 | 848 | 169 | 49.11% | 2272.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3095 | 952 | 314 | 52.23% | 2345.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1370 | 911 | 433 | 55.66% | 2155.3 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1763 | 966 | 105 | 56.19% | 2030.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3015 | 985 | 549 | 56.28% | 2565.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2426 | 1016 | 71 | 53.52% | 2585.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 260 | 584 | 2 | 100.0% | 1813.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1219 | 736 | 312 | 56.73% | 2183.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1624 | 850 | 127 | 54.33% | 1651.3 |
| null | 0 | 2156 | 773 | 25 | 56.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1629 | 943 | 75 | 60.0% | 2370.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1105 | 951 | 56 | 51.79% | 2374.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2342 | 1182 | 47 | 76.6% | 3611.8 |