| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19743 | 33 | 122 | 314 | 664 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.37 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.85 |
| Winrate | 47.41% | 54.55% | 58.2% | 51.27% | 50.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.55 | 2.14 | 1.82 | 1.32 | 1.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 922.36 | 1138 | 1523.01 | 1612.73 | 1475.86 |
| Obrana základny | 0.07 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.15 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 597.52 | 796 | 823.0 | 759.0 | 741.0 |
| WN8 | 880 | 911 | 1205 (+3) | 1177 (+7) | 1113 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.5 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 5340 | 0 | 0 | 2670.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1521 | 0 | 0 | 768.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 38.89% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 754 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 486 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1568 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 2413.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1210 | 8 | 15 | 53.33% | 850.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 97 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1054 | 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 635.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 394 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 46.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=4eknytblu_09][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/4eknytblu_09.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 396 | 412 | 254 | 41.73% | 445.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 198 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 106 | 211 | 14 | 42.86% | 138.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1101 | 735 | 68 | 47.06% | 1092.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1001 | 678 | 54 | 37.04% | 1565.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 454 | 304 | 54 | 51.85% | 696.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1608 | 944 | 53 | 64.15% | 1622.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 92 | 286 | 26 | 42.31% | 62.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1039 | 663 | 9 | 33.33% | 440.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 485 | 662 | 24 | 70.83% | 1119.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1016 | 544 | 37 | 40.54% | 864.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 535 | 560 | 78 | 43.59% | 650.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 139 | 277 | 39 | 53.85% | 335.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 231 | 361 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1013 | 534 | 75 | 37.33% | 567.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 705 | 567 | 24 | 50.0% | 1175.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1297 | 738 | 20 | 45.0% | 1022.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1215 | 692 | 117 | 51.28% | 1304.4 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1830 | 591 | 8 | 25.0% | 892.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1842 | 1137 | 3 | 66.67% | 2298.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 898 | 489 | 197 | 49.24% | 912.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 689 | 657 | 32 | 59.38% | 1269.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1871 | 685 | 145 | 48.28% | 1255.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 526 | 313 | 7 | 0.0% | 235.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1050 | 766 | 22 | 59.09% | 1587.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 775 | 491 | 72 | 38.89% | 584.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 808 | 697 | 86 | 58.14% | 826.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 570 | 541 | 41 | 51.22% | 704.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 340 | 341 | 88 | 47.73% | 359.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1029 | 529 | 409 | 44.5% | 837.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 444 | 424 | 92 | 46.74% | 393.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 834 | 640 | 189 | 44.97% | 757.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 826 | 303 | 2 | 0.0% | 627.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 144 | 215 | 19 | 57.89% | 273.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 215 | 549 | 1 | 100.0% | 1835.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 698 | 578 | 40 | 50.0% | 723.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 606 | 404 | 1 | 0.0% | 255.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1311 | 630 | 27 | 44.44% | 1314.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 719 | 875 | 12 | 100.0% | 1027.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1460 | 657 | 56 | 42.86% | 1246.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 724 | 691 | 237 | 48.95% | 674.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 452 | 602 | 170 | 47.65% | 635.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1064 | 749 | 66 | 50.0% | 1085.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1183 | 401 | 2 | 0.0% | 1295.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 346 | 409 | 20 | 60.0% | 746.9 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2104 | 895 | 5 | 60.0% | 1866.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 1341 | 792 | 15 | 53.33% | 914.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 565 | 714 | 6 | 66.67% | 774.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 738 | 490 | 234 | 46.58% | 765.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1498 | 735 | 94 | 48.94% | 1111.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 787 | 656 | 17 | 52.94% | 657.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 646 | 569 | 96 | 54.17% | 713.7 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 195 | 105 | 1 | 0.0% | 58.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 303 | 323 | 23 | 39.13% | 255.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 989 | 527 | 1 | 0.0% | 913.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1643 | 608 | 282 | 44.68% | 980.3 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2477 | 751 | 8 | 25.0% | 1423.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 411 | 422 | 38 | 65.79% | 648.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 794 | 585 | 116 | 48.28% | 736.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 324 | 350 | 47 | 46.81% | 462.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1210 | 536 | 27 | 29.63% | 578.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 125 | 278 | 7 | 57.14% | 441.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 990 | 744 | 60 | 60.0% | 938.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1435 | 635 | 216 | 50.46% | 1045.9 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 866 | 605 | 72 | 45.83% | 879.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1035 | 688 | 33 | 51.52% | 1729.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 963 | 598 | 41 | 43.9% | 826.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 509 | 671 | 21 | 57.14% | 570.5 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1358 | 1071 | 3 | 66.67% | 1577.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 674 | 562 | 34 | 50.0% | 794.3 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1706 | 867 | 13 | 46.15% | 1321.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 1257 | 660 | 2 | 50.0% | 792.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1191 | 673 | 25 | 32.0% | 1340.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1132 | 520 | 513 | 44.83% | 669.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1613 | 665 | 230 | 50.43% | 1106.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 145 | 230 | 33 | 33.33% | 165.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 941 | 570 | 30 | 36.67% | 799.0 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1356 | 697 | 3 | 33.33% | 541.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1309 | 764 | 77 | 49.35% | 1439.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 365 | 447 | 32 | 62.5% | 582.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 496 | 384 | 31 | 54.84% | 699.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 67 | 296 | 14 | 64.29% | 225.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1313 | 875 | 5 | 80.0% | 1424.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 536 | 778 | 45 | 68.89% | 1041.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1150 | 604 | 40 | 37.5% | 597.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1046 | 623 | 127 | 43.31% | 763.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 292 | 368 | 11 | 63.64% | 449.8 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1149 | 697 | 11 | 45.45% | 775.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1233 | 564 | 156 | 41.03% | 1092.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1293 | 652 | 31 | 41.94% | 662.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 694 | 320 | 9 | 11.11% | 411.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 685 | 542 | 55 | 54.55% | 918.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1336 | 759 | 73 | 45.21% | 1137.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 889 | 674 | 21 | 61.9% | 1827.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 315 | 366 | 153 | 49.67% | 493.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1357 | 686 | 124 | 49.19% | 1133.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1232 | 628 | 12 | 33.33% | 806.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1545 | 674 | 20 | 50.0% | 1009.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1027 | 778 | 28 | 53.57% | 1246.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 991 | 530 | 6 | 16.67% | 810.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1510 | 596 | 187 | 48.66% | 1247.5 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1681 | 411 | 1 | 0.0% | 856.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1392 | 813 | 37 | 54.05% | 1614.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 252 | 371 | 74 | 43.24% | 453.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1498 | 904 | 8 | 62.5% | 1219.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 842 | 551 | 152 | 47.37% | 805.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 276 | 204 | 19 | 31.58% | 487.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1371 | 650 | 151 | 51.66% | 828.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1696 | 733 | 90 | 45.56% | 899.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1671 | 740 | 126 | 50.0% | 1213.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 194 | 281 | 8 | 62.5% | 689.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 127 | 156 | 28 | 28.57% | 143.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 100 | 190 | 14 | 64.29% | 245.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 730 | 631 | 33 | 54.55% | 862.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1491 | 799 | 74 | 51.35% | 1484.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 463 | 434 | 47 | 42.55% | 339.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 432 | 527 | 52 | 46.15% | 1715.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1574 | 845 | 62 | 53.23% | 1505.8 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1237 | 740 | 13 | 46.15% | 884.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 108 | 212 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 277 | 651 | 2 | 100.0% | 274.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1774 | 653 | 58 | 43.1% | 1187.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 616 | 585 | 26 | 61.54% | 963.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 105 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 170 | 286 | 14 | 50.0% | 406.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 177 | 326 | 15 | 53.33% | 427.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 860 | 519 | 143 | 41.26% | 625.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1112 | 730 | 126 | 47.62% | 1050.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 556 | 568 | 8 | 50.0% | 269.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 975 | 591 | 44 | 52.27% | 822.9 |
| IS | 7 | 865 | 698 | 36 | 47.22% | 1148.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1365 | 717 | 119 | 54.62% | 1182.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 683 | 401 | 134 | 45.52% | 545.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1789 | 799 | 82 | 48.78% | 1438.2 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 65 | 155 | 34 | 44.12% | 53.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 271 | 212 | 6 | 50.0% | 1042.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1053 | 568 | 184 | 42.93% | 667.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 282 | 374 | 79 | 51.9% | 762.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 228 | 225 | 8 | 62.5% | 703.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1402 | 736 | 293 | 46.08% | 1106.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1622 | 805 | 52 | 48.08% | 1107.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1347 | 801 | 62 | 59.68% | 1241.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 977 | 672 | 51 | 47.06% | 916.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 660 | 578 | 45 | 48.89% | 744.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 492 | 564 | 41 | 56.1% | 988.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1554 | 656 | 127 | 48.03% | 1141.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1283 | 953 | 41 | 70.73% | 1273.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 575 | 617 | 10 | 60.0% | 649.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 304 | 206 | 19 | 42.11% | 456.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 935 | 744 | 160 | 52.5% | 995.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 924 | 645 | 19 | 47.37% | 492.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 379 | 355 | 48 | 50.0% | 554.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 965 | 633 | 57 | 43.86% | 1069.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 529 | 654 | 2 | 50.0% | 1406.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1086 | 758 | 12 | 58.33% | 879.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1168 | 750 | 168 | 50.6% | 1007.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 477 | 608 | 219 | 52.05% | 557.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 116 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 405 | 806 | 1 | 100.0% | 1230.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 586 | 1026 | 3 | 100.0% | 362.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 918 | 619 | 414 | 42.03% | 808.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 9 | 60 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 802 | 525 | 2 | 50.0% | 732.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 874 | 634 | 39 | 51.28% | 791.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1151 | 778 | 68 | 57.35% | 1202.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1599 | 938 | 9 | 55.56% | 936.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1393 | 693 | 294 | 47.28% | 1098.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1027 | 700 | 24 | 50.0% | 848.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 67 | 199 | 16 | 56.25% | 158.8 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1031 | 846 | 4 | 75.0% | 1062.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 184 | 272 | 3 | 33.33% | 112.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 765 | 551 | 467 | 44.75% | 631.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 215 | 546 | 1 | 100.0% | 1282.2 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 663 | 531 | 10 | 50.0% | 483.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 232 | 275 | 9 | 55.56% | 719.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1485 | 736 | 104 | 50.0% | 947.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2243 | 1043 | 5 | 80.0% | 2584.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 99 | 158 | 6 | 50.0% | 336.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 143 | 284 | 6 | 50.0% | 330.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1710 | 801 | 93 | 49.46% | 1314.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 204 | 444 | 4 | 75.0% | 853.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1235 | 778 | 123 | 54.47% | 1280.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 241 | 258 | 15 | 53.33% | 558.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 916 | 599 | 97 | 43.3% | 755.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 700 | 586 | 14 | 50.0% | 1106.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 730 | 452 | 150 | 39.33% | 491.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 252 | 379 | 55 | 52.73% | 367.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1718 | 742 | 69 | 50.72% | 1035.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 341 | 401 | 111 | 40.54% | 429.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 997 | 623 | 104 | 41.35% | 1072.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 711 | 565 | 104 | 55.77% | 1208.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 75 | 205 | 13 | 30.77% | 69.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1154 | 723 | 62 | 50.0% | 1023.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 481 | 513 | 21 | 57.14% | 587.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1296 | 721 | 55 | 50.91% | 1099.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 584 | 349 | 20 | 45.0% | 754.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2202 | 1053 | 8 | 75.0% | 1590.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 250 | 339 | 18 | 38.89% | 388.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 287 | 409 | 7 | 42.86% | 598.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1401 | 631 | 125 | 36.8% | 817.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 332 | 383 | 8 | 50.0% | 910.2 |
| A46 | 6 | 249 | 348 | 27 | 33.33% | 421.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1645 | 778 | 3 | 33.33% | 944.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 910 | 476 | 46 | 58.7% | 864.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 467 | 261 | 13 | 30.77% | 757.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 761 | 672 | 35 | 62.86% | 979.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 646 | 529 | 20 | 40.0% | 364.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 825 | 756 | 3 | 66.67% | 629.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1147 | 769 | 39 | 53.85% | 1032.1 |
| T-127 | 3 | 290 | 375 | 1 | 0.0% | 787.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 586 | 480 | 88 | 43.18% | 527.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 71 | 155 | 4 | 50.0% | 105.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 351 | 378 | 31 | 51.61% | 461.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 287 | 381 | 6 | 83.33% | 584.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1226 | 609 | 500 | 49.6% | 1064.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1050 | 573 | 499 | 42.69% | 898.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1595 | 757 | 40 | 50.0% | 1079.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 651 | 674 | 87 | 50.57% | 805.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1079 | 560 | 57 | 45.61% | 754.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 361 | 442 | 20 | 65.0% | 1068.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 863 | 615 | 22 | 50.0% | 1516.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 75 | 233 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 406 | 343 | 6 | 50.0% | 841.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 268 | 594 | 2 | 50.0% | 158.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 288 | 410 | 85 | 49.41% | 438.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 829 | 661 | 37 | 51.35% | 792.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 789 | 691 | 11 | 63.64% | 797.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1525 | 661 | 173 | 43.93% | 987.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 429 | 598 | 3 | 66.67% | 2485.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1184 | 695 | 16 | 50.0% | 783.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 497 | 643 | 2087 | 48.59% | 824.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 573 | 684 | 68 | 47.06% | 972.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 606 | 730 | 37 | 56.76% | 1258.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 321 | 350 | 60 | 36.67% | 264.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 105 | 264 | 27 | 37.04% | 60.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 653 | 635 | 55 | 60.0% | 792.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 571 | 386 | 76 | 53.95% | 698.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 525 | 489 | 49 | 40.82% | 435.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 338 | 495 | 145 | 45.52% | 400.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 915 | 561 | 26 | 46.15% | 1092.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1518 | 549 | 238 | 37.82% | 870.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 290 | 364 | 100 | 42.0% | 601.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 970 | 471 | 3 | 0.0% | 744.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 273 | 277 | 54 | 51.85% | 507.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1236 | 638 | 192 | 48.96% | 749.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 376 | 209 | 1 | 0.0% | 132.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 343 | 458 | 22 | 45.45% | 846.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 289 | 318 | 36 | 50.0% | 553.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 202 | 269 | 27 | 48.15% | 375.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 613 | 464 | 16 | 43.75% | 663.8 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 274 | 447 | 5 | 60.0% | 563.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 613 | 569 | 882 | 43.2% | 467.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 102 | 163 | 6 | 33.33% | 72.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1208 | 772 | 391 | 49.87% | 1347.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 30 | 164 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1144 | 593 | 172 | 47.09% | 975.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1717 | 913 | 42 | 57.14% | 1557.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1075 | 650 | 132 | 47.73% | 764.8 |