| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 60978 | 27 | 27 | 1013 | 2085 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.96 | 8.33 | 8.33 | 8.3 | 8.38 |
| Winrate | 51.1% | 66.67% | 66.67% | 56.17% | 52.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 1.59 | 1.59 | 1.54 | 1.46 |
| Udělené poškození | 1367.36 | 1972 | 1972.52 | 1851.28 | 1847.78 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.48 | 0.13 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 696.08 | 1084 | 1084.0 | 931.0 | 890.0 |
| WN8 | 1625 | 2358 | 2241 | 2120 (+9) | 2003 (+15) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 14 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.44 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 25.0% | 28.57% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.57 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 730 | 611 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.21 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 250 | 370 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2185 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3169.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1694 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1670.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2342 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 3760.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3635 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5513.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2400 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 2980.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 313 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 224.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1919 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1342.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1773 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1341.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1593 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1692.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1879 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1648.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 954 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 852.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 588 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1280.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=4eTakMalo][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/4eTakMalo.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 746 | 661 | 76 | 47.37% | 1267.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 930 | 555 | 5 | 20.0% | 1178.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 64 | 116 | 97 | 41.24% | 24.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 48 | 154 | 2 | 50.0% | 108.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 811 | 683 | 76 | 56.58% | 1188.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 984 | 563 | 201 | 56.22% | 1388.3 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 182 | 444 | 2 | 100.0% | 281.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 916 | 643 | 63 | 47.62% | 1667.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1879 | 998 | 1034 | 54.84% | 2319.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1686 | 860 | 864 | 53.24% | 2050.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 339 | 359 | 89 | 48.31% | 515.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1691 | 928 | 89 | 61.8% | 2265.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1743 | 851 | 12 | 58.33% | 1586.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 560 | 504 | 36 | 47.22% | 834.3 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 351 | 412 | 11 | 54.55% | 832.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 210 | 350 | 28 | 75.0% | 629.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 40 | 105 | 32 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 563 | 537 | 58 | 51.72% | 1492.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 9 | 120 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 985 | 625 | 31 | 51.61% | 959.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 320 | 376 | 321 | 43.61% | 323.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1965 | 888 | 35 | 42.86% | 2740.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2979 | 886 | 72 | 58.33% | 2650.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 929 | 537 | 1380 | 48.12% | 968.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 317 | 395 | 16 | 56.25% | 566.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 977 | 634 | 217 | 46.08% | 1019.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 69 | 187 | 7 | 85.71% | 261.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1305 | 620 | 89 | 43.82% | 1397.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 53 | 176 | 13 | 61.54% | 228.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 129 | 252 | 11 | 63.64% | 462.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1944 | 848 | 323 | 52.01% | 2425.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1597 | 895 | 978 | 52.04% | 2044.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 799 | 657 | 37 | 51.35% | 922.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1578 | 858 | 590 | 51.53% | 1982.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1845 | 865 | 101 | 55.45% | 1803.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 520 | 563 | 10 | 40.0% | 1636.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 329 | 359 | 322 | 50.93% | 810.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1657 | 734 | 162 | 50.62% | 2143.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 344 | 134 | 1 | 0.0% | 112.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 101 | 142 | 109 | 44.04% | 102.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2209 | 810 | 268 | 52.24% | 1643.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 171 | 200 | 35 | 51.43% | 461.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1777 | 834 | 1053 | 53.37% | 2122.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1014 | 626 | 445 | 48.99% | 1095.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1615 | 637 | 63 | 46.03% | 1274.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 362 | 445 | 8 | 75.0% | 951.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1945 | 949 | 967 | 56.88% | 2450.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 5 | 64 | 34 | 44.12% | 26.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 653 | 382 | 215 | 42.79% | 689.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 1018 | 1226 | 3 | 100.0% | 3969.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 376 | 344 | 89 | 41.57% | 690.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 138 | 219 | 101 | 49.5% | 532.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 707 | 497 | 258 | 48.06% | 912.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1729 | 876 | 181 | 58.01% | 2280.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1366 | 1069 | 3 | 100.0% | 2524.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 679 | 542 | 152 | 49.34% | 1066.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 233 | 299 | 44 | 59.09% | 755.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2479 | 823 | 394 | 52.79% | 2013.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 365 | 462 | 2 | 100.0% | 1963.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 195 | 407 | 4 | 75.0% | 762.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1738 | 834 | 59 | 55.93% | 1906.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 488 | 443 | 4 | 75.0% | 1191.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 658 | 713 | 70 | 58.57% | 1312.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 123 | 204 | 75 | 48.0% | 376.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2346 | 758 | 209 | 46.89% | 1926.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2074 | 657 | 64 | 45.31% | 1646.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 347 | 451 | 10 | 60.0% | 1105.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1902 | 886 | 118 | 55.93% | 1954.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1699 | 887 | 193 | 51.81% | 2268.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1517 | 814 | 346 | 56.07% | 2037.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 89 | 296 | 33 | 42.42% | 26.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 144 | 207 | 48 | 45.83% | 387.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 81 | 128 | 34 | 41.18% | 51.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 149 | 213 | 80 | 47.5% | 226.5 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 409 | 402 | 11 | 45.45% | 916.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2676 | 870 | 237 | 53.16% | 2145.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1554 | 890 | 249 | 54.22% | 2003.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 614 | 454 | 11 | 36.36% | 1683.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 38 | 95 | 4 | 50.0% | 76.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 549 | 398 | 115 | 47.83% | 420.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 25 | 66 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2222 | 796 | 462 | 50.22% | 1925.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1639 | 805 | 202 | 51.49% | 1572.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 305 | 307 | 92 | 47.83% | 349.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1996 | 957 | 1782 | 53.87% | 2809.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 526 | 565 | 31 | 54.84% | 1491.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1582 | 740 | 832 | 50.84% | 1840.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2573 | 830 | 197 | 53.3% | 2175.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1175 | 679 | 828 | 48.55% | 1379.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1945 | 636 | 476 | 47.9% | 1529.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 732 | 603 | 69 | 44.93% | 1600.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2084 | 816 | 165 | 46.67% | 1933.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 101 | 183 | 3 | 33.33% | 243.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 389 | 410 | 38 | 57.89% | 1020.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1476 | 865 | 365 | 55.34% | 1999.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 239 | 426 | 122 | 48.36% | 192.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 609 | 454 | 769 | 49.15% | 959.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 712 | 524 | 190 | 51.05% | 841.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1231 | 759 | 145 | 48.28% | 1419.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1522 | 585 | 117 | 47.01% | 1090.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1772 | 902 | 187 | 57.75% | 2153.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1966 | 1005 | 67 | 59.7% | 2776.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 745 | 615 | 23 | 56.52% | 1412.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1872 | 924 | 1653 | 56.5% | 2577.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 134 | 285 | 125 | 56.8% | 352.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1326 | 673 | 286 | 50.35% | 1389.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1978 | 702 | 227 | 46.7% | 1437.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 990 | 822 | 18 | 72.22% | 2557.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1565 | 748 | 298 | 51.68% | 1459.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1106 | 838 | 64 | 56.25% | 2743.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1630 | 730 | 590 | 50.68% | 1317.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1328 | 549 | 1014 | 46.65% | 914.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2159 | 765 | 994 | 48.39% | 1784.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 240 | 184 | 42 | 40.48% | 568.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1554 | 566 | 405 | 50.62% | 1333.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1962 | 738 | 110 | 50.91% | 1442.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1766 | 634 | 94 | 44.68% | 1161.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 816 | 439 | 1017 | 47.79% | 951.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1644 | 545 | 6 | 33.33% | 1117.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 99 | 125 | 6 | 50.0% | 331.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 638 | 559 | 5 | 60.0% | 1026.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2025 | 941 | 696 | 54.74% | 2164.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2461 | 761 | 241 | 54.77% | 2018.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 972 | 772 | 1193 | 51.63% | 1898.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 87 | 283 | 11 | 63.64% | 354.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2508 | 801 | 275 | 56.0% | 2263.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 291 | 657 | 2 | 100.0% | 841.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 72 | 180 | 121 | 48.76% | 100.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 113 | 211 | 55 | 43.64% | 114.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 168 | 235 | 23 | 26.09% | 564.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 521 | 433 | 1804 | 51.27% | 1103.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1533 | 876 | 276 | 50.72% | 1974.6 |
| IS | 7 | 507 | 457 | 316 | 40.19% | 474.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1739 | 917 | 382 | 52.62% | 2035.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1462 | 1057 | 16 | 68.75% | 2517.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 67 | 113 | 3 | 0.0% | 105.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2465 | 827 | 211 | 55.45% | 2032.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 126 | 173 | 27 | 48.15% | 201.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1744 | 1028 | 12 | 58.33% | 2823.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2440 | 718 | 715 | 48.95% | 2058.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 35 | 77 | 4 | 50.0% | 85.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 182 | 292 | 111 | 42.34% | 240.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2026 | 839 | 156 | 52.56% | 1928.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1032 | 573 | 20 | 25.0% | 847.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1241 | 836 | 1462 | 52.6% | 1735.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1912 | 719 | 67 | 41.79% | 1438.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 665 | 444 | 515 | 49.71% | 1085.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 150 | 167 | 34 | 47.06% | 710.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 64 | 164 | 4 | 25.0% | 46.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 763 | 513 | 405 | 44.94% | 710.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1748 | 918 | 62 | 48.39% | 2224.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1782 | 910 | 1547 | 54.36% | 2227.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1225 | 485 | 3 | 33.33% | 2266.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 474 | 352 | 20 | 30.0% | 953.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2235 | 756 | 35 | 57.14% | 1711.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 372 | 434 | 6 | 66.67% | 1625.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 834 | 494 | 44 | 43.18% | 570.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 190 | 354 | 30 | 60.0% | 683.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1045 | 735 | 22 | 45.45% | 1282.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 304 | 616 | 4 | 75.0% | 2531.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1697 | 969 | 98 | 48.98% | 1806.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 425 | 382 | 821 | 49.33% | 687.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1267 | 750 | 235 | 49.36% | 1678.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 339 | 468 | 31 | 58.06% | 837.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 342 | 357 | 159 | 52.83% | 602.2 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1642 | 815 | 112 | 55.36% | 2365.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1023 | 877 | 74 | 60.81% | 1745.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 80 | 227 | 3 | 66.67% | 368.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 73 | 176 | 4 | 50.0% | 102.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 733 | 529 | 59 | 50.85% | 959.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1448 | 554 | 681 | 48.02% | 984.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1869 | 766 | 242 | 46.28% | 1811.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 947 | 701 | 35 | 48.57% | 1072.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 79 | 104 | 9 | 44.44% | 70.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 318 | 279 | 9 | 11.11% | 353.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 616 | 533 | 89 | 51.69% | 1259.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 561 | 437 | 259 | 41.7% | 769.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1870 | 815 | 27 | 44.44% | 1737.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 797 | 455 | 284 | 47.89% | 896.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 44 | 115 | 13 | 53.85% | 108.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1062 | 519 | 448 | 43.53% | 820.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1324 | 678 | 717 | 48.12% | 1182.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 96 | 129 | 25 | 44.0% | 196.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1925 | 985 | 159 | 55.35% | 2391.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 208 | 322 | 255 | 52.16% | 569.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1253 | 853 | 8 | 75.0% | 2126.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 110 | 144 | 25 | 52.0% | 389.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 101 | 217 | 9 | 44.44% | 113.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1510 | 616 | 1274 | 48.27% | 1100.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 153 | 231 | 19 | 47.37% | 515.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1909 | 957 | 766 | 53.79% | 2309.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 745 | 571 | 88 | 40.91% | 1466.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2152 | 743 | 199 | 50.25% | 1867.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 2254 | 895 | 150 | 52.0% | 2016.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 46 | 41 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1048 | 628 | 342 | 50.88% | 1092.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 927 | 733 | 20 | 55.0% | 1762.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 49 | 86 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 646 | 516 | 216 | 52.31% | 1078.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1835 | 830 | 215 | 52.09% | 1801.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2411 | 1165 | 191 | 59.69% | 2655.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1121 | 594 | 453 | 49.01% | 965.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 920 | 741 | 1093 | 52.7% | 1604.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2488 | 865 | 89 | 42.7% | 1561.4 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2766 | 897 | 76 | 59.21% | 2521.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 26 | 86 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2403 | 838 | 80 | 56.25% | 1943.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1271 | 671 | 488 | 47.75% | 1197.4 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1610 | 922 | 184 | 55.43% | 2026.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2103 | 751 | 50 | 58.0% | 1704.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 63 | 147 | 137 | 46.72% | 63.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 30 | 73 | 3 | 0.0% | 2.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2182 | 946 | 96 | 50.0% | 1810.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1163 | 765 | 24 | 66.67% | 2023.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1007 | 699 | 110 | 49.09% | 1241.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1103 | 565 | 592 | 41.72% | 855.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 525 | 338 | 229 | 48.91% | 814.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1434 | 867 | 301 | 56.81% | 2104.3 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 846 | 682 | 7 | 42.86% | 2028.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 152 | 212 | 5 | 60.0% | 591.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1821 | 833 | 545 | 55.6% | 2437.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 50 | 156 | 5 | 60.0% | 205.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 353 | 395 | 30 | 40.0% | 430.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 484 | 468 | 4 | 25.0% | 554.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 173 | 342 | 12 | 66.67% | 522.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1733 | 822 | 450 | 52.22% | 1987.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 159 | 172 | 92 | 44.57% | 350.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 150 | 201 | 174 | 47.13% | 202.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1235 | 724 | 481 | 51.35% | 1499.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 367 | 307 | 157 | 50.32% | 834.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 131 | 190 | 28 | 42.86% | 247.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 164 | 199 | 196 | 48.47% | 248.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 516 | 553 | 37 | 67.57% | 1005.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 206 | 414 | 7 | 57.14% | 775.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 403 | 489 | 37 | 59.46% | 1115.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 674 | 491 | 674 | 50.59% | 793.4 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1221 | 841 | 2 | 50.0% | 2097.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1720 | 830 | 721 | 53.26% | 2318.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 705 | 487 | 226 | 49.12% | 797.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2435 | 788 | 1456 | 51.17% | 2221.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1210 | 848 | 12 | 58.33% | 1727.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1678 | 894 | 123 | 57.72% | 2032.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 916 | 816 | 1784 | 54.82% | 2091.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 1704 | 918 | 387 | 58.66% | 2345.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 168 | 326 | 72 | 41.67% | 301.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1271 | 608 | 284 | 42.96% | 916.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 582 | 504 | 167 | 59.88% | 1048.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 308 | 293 | 49 | 48.98% | 825.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2235 | 685 | 106 | 49.06% | 1694.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 632 | 323 | 3 | 33.33% | 461.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2681 | 909 | 48 | 56.25% | 2345.8 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 51 | 281 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1861 | 1021 | 98 | 63.27% | 2544.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 361 | 333 | 36 | 36.11% | 602.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1768 | 626 | 114 | 50.0% | 1352.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 52 | 118 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 512 | 386 | 121 | 39.67% | 678.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 59 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 263.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 37 | 117 | 5 | 40.0% | 17.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 465 | 479 | 67 | 47.76% | 1135.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 292 | 303 | 263 | 51.71% | 723.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1074 | 459 | 24 | 37.5% | 645.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1600 | 847 | 84 | 55.95% | 1739.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2623 | 760 | 65 | 55.38% | 2311.3 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 540 | 350 | 1 | 0.0% | 695.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 450 | 422 | 155 | 55.48% | 633.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 215 | 331 | 211 | 42.18% | 113.3 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1780 | 669 | 5 | 20.0% | 2946.8 |