| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 45863 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 753 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.19 | 8.68 |
| Winrate | 48.12% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.43% | 49.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.84 | 2.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 967.11 | 0 | 0.0 | 947.05 | 1112.59 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 517.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 733.0 | 732.0 |
| WN8 | 1043 | 0 | 0 | 1330 | 1071 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 651 | 6 | 9 | 666 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.93 |
| Winrate | 44.09% | 50.0% | 33.33% | 43.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.76 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 1.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1482 | 754 | 618 | 1464.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 525 | 380 | 273 | 520.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.02 | 3.33 | 6.67 | 6.01 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4655 | 6575 | 2219 | 1370 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.36 |
| Winrate | 54.22% | 56.17% | 42.45% | 50.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.6 | 1.52 | 1.38 | 1.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 1660 | 1030 | 337 | 1480.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.72 | 1.83 | 0.61 | 0.65 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 764 | 628 | 261 | 693.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.4 | 5.91 | 5.26 | 6.97 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=4ePHbIU_UA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/4ePHbIU_UA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 344 | 476 | 178 | 45.51% | 387.7 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 203 | 219 | 14 | 57.14% | 568.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 482 | 285 | 46 | 39.13% | 621.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 625 | 361 | 16 | 43.75% | 312.9 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 229 | 200 | 11 | 45.45% | 550.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1219 | 1148 | 1 | 100.0% | 773.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 372 | 443 | 645 | 46.98% | 461.9 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1112 | 621 | 185 | 48.11% | 828.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1428 | 809 | 51 | 43.14% | 1396.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 270 | 361 | 17 | 64.71% | 672.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 187 | 187 | 33 | 27.27% | 13.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 61 | 100 | 8 | 37.5% | 63.6 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 682 | 463 | 110 | 42.73% | 653.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 632 | 354 | 89 | 43.82% | 665.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1709 | 583 | 528 | 50.95% | 1146.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1900 | 723 | 244 | 47.95% | 1347.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1616 | 772 | 63 | 49.21% | 1113.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1352 | 527 | 4441 | 51.47% | 1669.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 132 | 204 | 29 | 55.17% | 339.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 288 | 222 | 230 | 39.57% | 162.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 368 | 351 | 16 | 37.5% | 102.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 38 | 65 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 49 | 116 | 14 | 42.86% | 31.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 778 | 385 | 209 | 45.93% | 595.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 86 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 190.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 626 | 531 | 989 | 42.77% | 576.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1858 | 769 | 29 | 51.72% | 1804.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 386 | 300 | 17 | 41.18% | 227.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 235 | 171 | 56 | 35.71% | 328.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 200 | 368 | 1 | 100.0% | 419.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1860 | 790 | 758 | 51.72% | 1421.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 465 | 499 | 14 | 35.71% | 496.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 1592 | 737 | 92 | 47.83% | 870.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 184 | 200 | 123 | 45.53% | 193.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1125 | 351 | 19 | 21.05% | 654.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1804 | 651 | 331 | 50.45% | 1413.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1614 | 715 | 6 | 66.67% | 1455.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1400 | 654 | 510 | 46.47% | 980.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 433 | 311 | 232 | 48.28% | 1207.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1113 | 662 | 1583 | 49.34% | 1052.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1411 | 594 | 4 | 75.0% | 1414.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1419 | 593 | 53 | 47.17% | 806.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1014 | 437 | 201 | 45.77% | 786.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1820 | 720 | 430 | 54.19% | 1420.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 338 | 386 | 13 | 53.85% | 369.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 42 | 142 | 7 | 57.14% | 146.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 76 | 85 | 24 | 41.67% | 213.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 137 | 269 | 7 | 71.43% | 607.5 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 71 | 141 | 11 | 45.45% | 43.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 98 | 157 | 26 | 42.31% | 127.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 640 | 537 | 100 | 47.0% | 427.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 247 | 161 | 60 | 46.67% | 613.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1175 | 591 | 13 | 46.15% | 819.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 603 | 457 | 411 | 49.64% | 737.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2724 | 1068 | 7 | 57.14% | 1601.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 634 | 411 | 2318 | 53.24% | 1521.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 96 | 179 | 32 | 37.5% | 204.5 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1331 | 958 | 2 | 100.0% | 2738.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1270 | 499 | 9 | 22.22% | 589.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 911 | 537 | 137 | 48.91% | 863.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 135 | 252 | 11 | 54.55% | 264.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1023 | 673 | 34 | 61.76% | 1209.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 93 | 120 | 14 | 50.0% | 167.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2019 | 901 | 40 | 62.5% | 1507.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1728 | 641 | 259 | 47.49% | 1248.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 543 | 350 | 11 | 36.36% | 638.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1061 | 523 | 276 | 51.81% | 1180.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 19 | 97 | 2 | 50.0% | 81.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1453 | 560 | 839 | 44.22% | 961.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 354 | 299 | 14 | 14.29% | 136.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2237 | 793 | 234 | 51.71% | 1647.3 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1001 | 525 | 39 | 41.03% | 944.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 553 | 417 | 29 | 48.28% | 585.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1505 | 525 | 27 | 18.52% | 840.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 304 | 434 | 77 | 46.75% | 434.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 276 | 183 | 89 | 37.08% | 361.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 578 | 232 | 2 | 0.0% | 1137.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 305 | 225 | 23 | 47.83% | 638.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 222 | 207 | 19 | 47.37% | 329.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 339 | 528 | 1 | 100.0% | 582.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1004 | 454 | 176 | 46.02% | 1333.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1384 | 793 | 88 | 43.18% | 1479.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 894 | 593 | 3 | 33.33% | 586.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 381 | 266 | 174 | 43.1% | 440.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1125 | 675 | 4080 | 48.75% | 1182.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 92 | 177 | 98 | 55.1% | 178.1 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2054 | 717 | 29 | 41.38% | 1449.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 112 | 191 | 27 | 51.85% | 141.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1805 | 776 | 150 | 50.0% | 1006.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1548 | 535 | 370 | 49.46% | 1062.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 81 | 149 | 32 | 43.75% | 62.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 143 | 59 | 4 | 0.0% | 185.1 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 838 | 620 | 164 | 46.34% | 958.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 230 | 228 | 37 | 45.95% | 989.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1273 | 680 | 181 | 40.33% | 1092.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 138 | 265 | 1 | 100.0% | 500.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1627 | 740 | 114 | 47.37% | 1033.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1735 | 723 | 46 | 54.35% | 1096.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 461 | 390 | 48 | 60.42% | 2109.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 334 | 338 | 11 | 36.36% | 272.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1109 | 794 | 4 | 100.0% | 1138.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1313 | 612 | 24 | 37.5% | 618.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 878 | 240 | 1 | 0.0% | 519.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 41 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 76 | 160 | 26 | 61.54% | 200.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1302 | 550 | 319 | 43.89% | 846.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 269 | 241 | 35 | 51.43% | 616.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 85 | 134 | 126 | 46.03% | 63.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 166 | 256 | 6 | 33.33% | 24.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 380 | 300 | 4 | 25.0% | 868.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 776 | 610 | 351 | 48.15% | 872.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 469 | 234 | 1 | 0.0% | 1366.6 |
| IS | 7 | 912 | 422 | 375 | 46.67% | 1161.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1815 | 673 | 114 | 44.74% | 1193.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 700 | 566 | 212 | 46.23% | 646.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 872 | 588 | 122 | 47.54% | 959.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 125 | 213 | 2 | 100.0% | 734.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1642 | 822 | 34 | 61.76% | 1258.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 433 | 548 | 2 | 100.0% | 311.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 66 | 112 | 9 | 55.56% | 201.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 40 | 156 | 3 | 66.67% | 230.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 322 | 254 | 792 | 47.22% | 735.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1466 | 764 | 3 | 66.67% | 785.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 968 | 324 | 2 | 0.0% | 365.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 206 | 219 | 7 | 42.86% | 89.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 107 | 129 | 14 | 57.14% | 475.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 82 | 156 | 4 | 25.0% | 128.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 960 | 478 | 291 | 49.48% | 1063.8 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 231 | 80 | 2 | 0.0% | 924.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 59 | 420 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 478 | 289 | 294 | 43.54% | 1070.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 66 | 171 | 6 | 66.67% | 221.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 206 | 227 | 24 | 37.5% | 214.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 932 | 588 | 251 | 51.39% | 1005.1 |
| IMT | 8 | 1416 | 783 | 39 | 53.85% | 1602.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 294 | 306 | 471 | 45.86% | 595.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 545 | 366 | 106 | 53.77% | 1167.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 392 | 501 | 129 | 46.51% | 364.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1156 | 692 | 9 | 44.44% | 1329.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2120 | 1175 | 1 | 100.0% | 1321.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 0 | 330 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1605 | 707 | 64 | 50.0% | 1077.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 666 | 384 | 1178 | 50.51% | 1102.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 831 | 530 | 53 | 30.19% | 746.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1727 | 666 | 1 | 0.0% | 927.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 146 | 145 | 15 | 26.67% | 568.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1338 | 652 | 130 | 53.08% | 1159.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 703 | 374 | 205 | 42.93% | 687.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2068 | 596 | 4 | 50.0% | 1499.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1276 | 483 | 786 | 50.0% | 1118.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 125 | 146 | 59 | 40.68% | 285.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 102 | 114 | 21 | 42.86% | 283.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 161 | 237 | 197 | 49.24% | 370.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 120 | 176 | 8 | 75.0% | 363.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 113 | 177 | 51 | 49.02% | 183.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 767 | 558 | 458 | 45.63% | 684.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1180 | 633 | 84 | 60.71% | 1350.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 203 | 210 | 333 | 47.15% | 563.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1520 | 488 | 1808 | 45.85% | 1100.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 206 | 243 | 100 | 57.0% | 836.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 123 | 173 | 13 | 46.15% | 400.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 164 | 168 | 38 | 34.21% | 182.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 282 | 272 | 287 | 43.21% | 351.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 349 | 254 | 81 | 39.51% | 523.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2064 | 589 | 7 | 14.29% | 1165.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1397 | 524 | 118 | 33.05% | 715.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 439 | 341 | 105 | 52.38% | 637.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1177 | 174 | 1 | 0.0% | 660.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 89 | 190 | 6 | 50.0% | 266.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 547 | 371 | 276 | 51.09% | 796.1 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1275 | 819 | 46 | 41.3% | 1429.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2127 | 782 | 54 | 38.89% | 1254.2 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1301 | 472 | 2 | 0.0% | 1059.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 84 | 145 | 22 | 40.91% | 10.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1608 | 642 | 87 | 40.23% | 1046.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1568 | 583 | 4 | 25.0% | 595.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 134 | 386 | 2 | 100.0% | 664.8 |
| A46 | 6 | 375 | 374 | 18 | 55.56% | 983.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 819 | 582 | 164 | 46.95% | 638.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 384 | 335 | 34 | 41.18% | 524.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 316 | 595 | 41 | 48.78% | 399.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1139 | 476 | 582 | 45.7% | 932.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 72 | 156 | 6 | 50.0% | 279.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1284 | 707 | 314 | 49.68% | 1430.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 990 | 529 | 435 | 48.05% | 910.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 57 | 114 | 2 | 0.0% | 13.4 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 927 | 580 | 37 | 40.54% | 914.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 301 | 283 | 58 | 58.62% | 484.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 30 | 122 | 7 | 57.14% | 139.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 162 | 189 | 43 | 67.44% | 584.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 139 | 163 | 41 | 46.34% | 315.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1767 | 838 | 76 | 48.68% | 1608.3 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 824 | 390 | 1 | 0.0% | 467.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 887 | 430 | 536 | 52.61% | 1157.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1586 | 676 | 44 | 43.18% | 984.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1170 | 662 | 1844 | 49.19% | 1285.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1483 | 663 | 108 | 48.15% | 1030.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 106 | 200 | 15 | 66.67% | 470.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 451 | 704 | 398 | 53.77% | 741.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 222 | 193 | 43 | 30.23% | 84.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 505 | 354 | 236 | 48.73% | 481.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 296 | 543 | 8 | 62.5% | 330.4 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 457 | 523 | 717 | 45.47% | 628.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1784 | 573 | 161 | 52.17% | 1233.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1021 | 485 | 208 | 42.79% | 622.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 202 | 262 | 123 | 49.59% | 391.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 941 | 652 | 104 | 46.15% | 955.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 251 | 250 | 47 | 44.68% | 532.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 383 | 326 | 379 | 48.02% | 569.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 294 | 310 | 478 | 49.58% | 640.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 376 | 306 | 45 | 40.0% | 680.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1077 | 577 | 107 | 49.53% | 1340.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 612 | 541 | 3188 | 43.98% | 482.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 971 | 507 | 196 | 45.41% | 694.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 94 | 207 | 25 | 44.0% | 250.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 623 | 335 | 104 | 43.27% | 775.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 376 | 261 | 270 | 49.63% | 480.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1430 | 677 | 11 | 45.45% | 1483.1 |