| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5399 | 0 | 47 | 451 | 1651 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.95 | 0.0 | 8.64 | 7.76 | 7.85 |
| Winrate | 54.7% | 0.0% | 51.06% | 49.67% | 52.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.37 | 0.0 | 1.28 | 1.43 | 1.39 |
| Udělené poškození | 1616.74 | 0 | 2084.68 | 1593.05 | 1700.06 |
| Obrana základny | 0.16 | 0 | 0.51 | 0.31 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 848.7 | 0 | 950.0 | 850.0 | 874.0 |
| WN8 | 1974 | 0 | 2610 (+5) | 2101 (+10) | 2114 (+59) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2115.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1030.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=4YP][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/4YP.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 983 | 498 | 11 | 27.27% | 1630.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 2834 | 953 | 26 | 46.15% | 1834.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 602 | 706 | 67 | 50.75% | 1322.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1588 | 965 | 64 | 59.38% | 1891.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1093 | 825 | 5 | 80.0% | 3764.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1409 | 1039 | 9 | 88.89% | 4007.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 856 | 613 | 8 | 50.0% | 1284.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3056 | 1427 | 3 | 100.0% | 1922.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1694 | 1033 | 25 | 52.0% | 2750.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 714 | 546 | 29 | 44.83% | 546.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1282 | 963 | 9 | 66.67% | 2828.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 678 | 657 | 80 | 58.75% | 815.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1862 | 927 | 57 | 57.89% | 1792.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2754 | 943 | 13 | 46.15% | 2592.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1717 | 949 | 30 | 50.0% | 1969.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 650 | 593 | 11 | 63.64% | 3087.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1619 | 930 | 13 | 46.15% | 2822.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1531 | 970 | 45 | 62.22% | 1999.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 970 | 625 | 5 | 40.0% | 5401.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2429 | 842 | 82 | 57.32% | 1636.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 865 | 672 | 44 | 52.27% | 2941.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1301 | 944 | 24 | 83.33% | 1867.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 953 | 764 | 91 | 49.45% | 960.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1101 | 769 | 69 | 52.17% | 1967.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1001 | 741 | 26 | 57.69% | 2302.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1619 | 960 | 24 | 54.17% | 2190.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3325 | 983 | 30 | 46.67% | 2669.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 838 | 633 | 14 | 50.0% | 2845.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 948 | 625 | 2 | 50.0% | 4261.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2224 | 928 | 82 | 50.0% | 2158.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3050 | 1072 | 61 | 59.02% | 2710.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2123 | 967 | 63 | 53.97% | 1979.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 932 | 604 | 54 | 57.41% | 1295.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1369 | 1032 | 18 | 77.78% | 2890.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2164 | 967 | 95 | 53.68% | 1865.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1523 | 959 | 23 | 69.57% | 2423.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1313 | 762 | 53 | 41.51% | 2260.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 814 | 747 | 41 | 48.78% | 1824.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1103 | 950 | 5 | 100.0% | 3173.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2456 | 909 | 78 | 52.56% | 2097.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2576 | 1346 | 1 | 100.0% | 2835.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2484 | 935 | 17 | 58.82% | 1787.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 1358 | 900 | 4 | 50.0% | 5275.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1431 | 828 | 11 | 54.55% | 1804.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 671 | 561 | 21 | 52.38% | 2098.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2642 | 956 | 69 | 56.52% | 2057.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1733 | 920 | 49 | 57.14% | 2452.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2447 | 1073 | 38 | 60.53% | 2568.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 486 | 682 | 104 | 53.85% | 789.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1085 | 797 | 28 | 50.0% | 2079.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 616 | 508 | 2 | 50.0% | 2095.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1360 | 751 | 37 | 56.76% | 2034.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1171 | 790 | 10 | 50.0% | 1585.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 967 | 717 | 18 | 50.0% | 1873.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1041 | 797 | 83 | 54.22% | 2283.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1596 | 957 | 33 | 54.55% | 2100.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2098 | 1060 | 34 | 61.76% | 2913.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1190 | 774 | 15 | 46.67% | 2341.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1292 | 763 | 30 | 60.0% | 2325.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1538 | 792 | 86 | 56.98% | 1681.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1590 | 902 | 40 | 47.5% | 2078.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 702 | 561 | 21 | 66.67% | 2275.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1693 | 924 | 42 | 54.76% | 2230.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 836 | 745 | 20 | 60.0% | 1665.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1821 | 697 | 74 | 48.65% | 1379.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 933 | 725 | 13 | 61.54% | 4790.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 450 | 497 | 1 | 100.0% | 2480.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2561 | 873 | 140 | 47.14% | 2056.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1747 | 794 | 80 | 62.5% | 1540.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1752 | 958 | 77 | 67.53% | 1972.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1178 | 715 | 108 | 42.59% | 1413.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1106 | 875 | 15 | 80.0% | 3455.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1145 | 728 | 20 | 45.0% | 1138.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1212 | 838 | 36 | 58.33% | 2181.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1888 | 1224 | 14 | 92.86% | 2559.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 1426 | 1245 | 1 | 100.0% | 10574.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 867 | 688 | 10 | 40.0% | 1350.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1197 | 620 | 7 | 28.57% | 788.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2337 | 852 | 52 | 53.85% | 1684.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 884 | 666 | 29 | 44.83% | 1575.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1792 | 980 | 136 | 53.68% | 2286.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3096 | 1074 | 112 | 57.14% | 2365.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 687 | 606 | 16 | 68.75% | 1901.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2885 | 995 | 76 | 53.95% | 2391.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1205 | 837 | 12 | 66.67% | 2064.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2217 | 1152 | 34 | 73.53% | 2828.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1134 | 673 | 70 | 42.86% | 1449.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3331 | 1161 | 96 | 59.38% | 2206.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 716 | 550 | 20 | 55.0% | 1880.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 695 | 587 | 12 | 58.33% | 1939.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1194 | 761 | 13 | 53.85% | 1202.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 970 | 772 | 23 | 60.87% | 2117.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1643 | 1256 | 5 | 100.0% | 5572.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2377 | 1250 | 19 | 47.37% | 3952.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1620 | 842 | 61 | 59.02% | 1873.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 6978 | 2180 | 1 | 100.0% | 7259.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1218 | 788 | 24 | 45.83% | 2236.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1407 | 869 | 35 | 48.57% | 1906.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1691 | 878 | 70 | 51.43% | 1661.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2398 | 1054 | 12 | 58.33% | 2443.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 716 | 519 | 15 | 53.33% | 1560.3 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 954 | 761 | 9 | 66.67% | 2793.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 717 | 606 | 13 | 46.15% | 3017.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 605 | 426 | 14 | 35.71% | 1826.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1916 | 1029 | 31 | 61.29% | 2301.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 976 | 598 | 5 | 40.0% | 3351.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1067 | 736 | 10 | 60.0% | 3770.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1717 | 978 | 36 | 58.33% | 2472.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 474 | 450 | 48 | 56.25% | 710.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 787 | 700 | 8 | 75.0% | 1784.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 788 | 703 | 32 | 59.38% | 2601.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 779 | 537 | 15 | 46.67% | 1829.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2185 | 1208 | 33 | 63.64% | 2383.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 459 | 377 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 327 | 181 | 2 | 0.0% | 565.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1771 | 1102 | 12 | 83.33% | 2142.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 797 | 596 | 10 | 60.0% | 2744.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1609 | 1040 | 25 | 64.0% | 3147.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1575 | 1005 | 46 | 63.04% | 2215.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1306 | 882 | 31 | 54.84% | 2192.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2447 | 1014 | 28 | 42.86% | 2285.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1629 | 909 | 37 | 54.05% | 2136.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1786 | 974 | 28 | 53.57% | 2491.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1060 | 699 | 12 | 66.67% | 4569.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 845 | 642 | 14 | 57.14% | 2231.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1635 | 1044 | 19 | 63.16% | 2854.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1324 | 924 | 6 | 66.67% | 4801.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1250 | 1019 | 7 | 85.71% | 4482.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1143 | 764 | 123 | 47.15% | 1691.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1497 | 846 | 39 | 53.85% | 1953.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 819 | 736 | 12 | 58.33% | 2483.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1019 | 684 | 21 | 61.9% | 1912.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1486 | 875 | 171 | 59.06% | 1855.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 4181 | 1008 | 1 | 0.0% | 3438.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1767 | 1065 | 34 | 64.71% | 2984.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 652 | 508 | 11 | 45.45% | 2129.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1165 | 788 | 39 | 46.15% | 2588.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2479 | 885 | 5 | 40.0% | 2226.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 573 | 567 | 6 | 66.67% | 889.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1611 | 900 | 25 | 52.0% | 2153.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1676 | 854 | 59 | 45.76% | 2171.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1402 | 686 | 38 | 39.47% | 1181.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 534 | 382 | 7 | 57.14% | 1204.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1761 | 835 | 98 | 48.98% | 1764.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1977 | 863 | 83 | 55.42% | 1723.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 996 | 785 | 30 | 60.0% | 2339.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 730 | 579 | 16 | 68.75% | 1859.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1031 | 626 | 21 | 52.38% | 1749.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1881 | 883 | 83 | 55.42% | 1926.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 831 | 772 | 67 | 46.27% | 1108.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1059 | 690 | 22 | 40.91% | 1744.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 931 | 714 | 15 | 60.0% | 1498.5 |