| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16717 | 0 | 0 | 235 | 810 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.12 | 9.02 |
| Winrate | 51.52% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.11% | 50.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.78 | 1.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 1278.08 | 0 | 0.0 | 1590.72 | 1672.66 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.28 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 587.72 | 0 | 0.0 | 766.0 | 829.0 |
| WN8 | 1521 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 1640 (+2) | 1778 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 58.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 58.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 1540 | 0 | 0 | 1540.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 434 | 0 | 0 | 434.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.25 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.35 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 46.15% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 862 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 3.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 433 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=4PHEX][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/4PHEX.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 747 | 723 | 62 | 50.0% | 1272.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 293 | 238 | 17 | 47.06% | 832.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1156 | 483 | 1588 | 48.36% | 1388.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1513 | 770 | 53 | 49.06% | 1390.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 177 | 232 | 26 | 38.46% | 343.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2315 | 810 | 228 | 48.25% | 1817.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 206 | 330 | 192 | 55.73% | 632.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1355 | 769 | 96 | 53.13% | 1289.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 425 | 374 | 6 | 83.33% | 1066.1 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2096 | 845 | 47 | 59.57% | 1465.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1668 | 830 | 5 | 60.0% | 1590.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1950 | 601 | 184 | 43.48% | 1310.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1170 | 585 | 284 | 52.11% | 1390.8 |
| H3 | 9 | 1414 | 879 | 8 | 75.0% | 1196.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 856 | 394 | 161 | 55.28% | 1586.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2316 | 587 | 4 | 25.0% | 1315.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 184 | 175 | 9 | 44.44% | 468.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 193 | 242 | 28 | 50.0% | 1255.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1452 | 705 | 30 | 36.67% | 1217.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 752 | 505 | 25 | 52.0% | 1297.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 481 | 353 | 92 | 58.7% | 1225.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2283 | 853 | 181 | 50.83% | 1899.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2074 | 888 | 125 | 56.0% | 1686.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1935 | 599 | 1403 | 51.18% | 1878.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 277 | 227 | 58 | 56.9% | 660.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 196 | 210 | 12 | 50.0% | 735.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 439 | 279 | 75 | 42.67% | 943.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2071 | 749 | 114 | 50.88% | 1570.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 100 | 112 | 2 | 50.0% | 236.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1220 | 743 | 51 | 49.02% | 1385.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 894 | 493 | 5 | 20.0% | 1064.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2362 | 1043 | 19 | 63.16% | 1496.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2117 | 819 | 40 | 50.0% | 1682.7 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2532 | 1082 | 13 | 69.23% | 2116.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 45 | 283 | 3 | 100.0% | 262.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 30 | 61 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1444 | 780 | 11 | 54.55% | 1637.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 0 | 90 | 2 | 50.0% | 98.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2262 | 950 | 18 | 55.56% | 2133.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1417 | 770 | 54 | 40.74% | 1610.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 345 | 524 | 29 | 51.72% | 865.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 969 | 415 | 310 | 55.16% | 1465.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 605 | 640 | 6 | 50.0% | 1253.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1592 | 866 | 22 | 59.09% | 1612.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 394 | 335 | 54 | 57.41% | 1104.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2199 | 794 | 44 | 50.0% | 1681.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 161 | 196 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 453 | 367 | 60 | 46.67% | 906.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1232 | 652 | 358 | 50.56% | 1262.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 758 | 414 | 176 | 50.57% | 1440.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2271 | 883 | 141 | 54.61% | 1524.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 504 | 342 | 22 | 45.45% | 985.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 159 | 189 | 24 | 54.17% | 384.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 85 | 83 | 6 | 33.33% | 117.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 229 | 242 | 27 | 48.15% | 953.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1888 | 923 | 43 | 62.79% | 1406.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1690 | 879 | 67 | 46.27% | 1620.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 98 | 330 | 3 | 66.67% | 429.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 376 | 343 | 61 | 52.46% | 1513.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 114 | 228 | 7 | 57.14% | 412.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1433 | 530 | 882 | 52.49% | 1593.6 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1460 | 882 | 47 | 55.32% | 1457.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1006 | 474 | 149 | 51.68% | 1490.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 167 | 179 | 14 | 57.14% | 313.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 73 | 124 | 1 | 100.0% | 427.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2379 | 796 | 52 | 38.46% | 1407.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1790 | 824 | 45 | 46.67% | 1552.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 674 | 706 | 42 | 69.05% | 1099.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2502 | 994 | 102 | 58.82% | 2072.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1197 | 668 | 13 | 38.46% | 1464.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2888 | 1066 | 222 | 54.05% | 1884.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 528 | 303 | 89 | 40.45% | 1243.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2173 | 634 | 420 | 50.0% | 2045.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 208 | 239 | 37 | 59.46% | 783.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1071 | 759 | 87 | 49.43% | 1472.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2221 | 966 | 48 | 56.25% | 2233.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 169 | 293 | 20 | 60.0% | 818.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 939 | 649 | 31 | 58.06% | 1239.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 312 | 443 | 1 | 100.0% | 381.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1386 | 784 | 64 | 46.88% | 1588.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 757 | 431 | 351 | 60.68% | 1481.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1529 | 674 | 10 | 40.0% | 1496.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1569 | 866 | 65 | 49.23% | 1636.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1888 | 970 | 195 | 55.38% | 1897.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1723 | 632 | 8 | 25.0% | 1270.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1313 | 908 | 5 | 80.0% | 1572.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1054 | 406 | 445 | 50.56% | 1344.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 80 | 139 | 6 | 66.67% | 240.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 170 | 185 | 16 | 50.0% | 309.9 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1761 | 924 | 17 | 58.82% | 1970.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 491 | 493 | 210 | 57.62% | 1016.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1329 | 711 | 186 | 43.55% | 1272.6 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 648 | 504 | 4 | 25.0% | 205.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 424 | 524 | 2 | 50.0% | 514.4 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1491 | 843 | 17 | 47.06% | 1362.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2088 | 1012 | 37 | 51.35% | 2266.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1450 | 563 | 300 | 46.67% | 1337.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2455 | 912 | 117 | 48.72% | 1570.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 354 | 298 | 50 | 48.0% | 949.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 180 | 281 | 2 | 100.0% | 786.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1263 | 438 | 512 | 52.54% | 1383.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2274 | 773 | 16 | 31.25% | 1928.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 350 | 351 | 67 | 56.72% | 998.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1373 | 823 | 21 | 57.14% | 1807.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 316 | 286 | 2 | 50.0% | 1827.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1146 | 763 | 104 | 52.88% | 1315.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 701 | 505 | 793 | 49.94% | 1000.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 311 | 232 | 2 | 50.0% | 703.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1344 | 811 | 294 | 53.74% | 1583.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 255 | 255 | 36 | 61.11% | 1086.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1116 | 651 | 5 | 40.0% | 665.6 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1662 | 997 | 63 | 69.84% | 1897.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2331 | 852 | 25 | 52.0% | 1599.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2006 | 896 | 18 | 50.0% | 1745.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 650 | 765 | 533 | 51.22% | 1242.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 813 | 477 | 1010 | 59.9% | 1711.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 808 | 365 | 217 | 47.47% | 1060.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 830 | 455 | 205 | 48.78% | 1196.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1761 | 797 | 42 | 50.0% | 1865.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1668 | 781 | 13 | 53.85% | 1288.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 726 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 1747.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1705 | 692 | 193 | 49.74% | 1166.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 264 | 382 | 1 | 100.0% | 1462.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 386 | 460 | 235 | 50.64% | 941.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1436 | 747 | 124 | 58.06% | 1242.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 234 | 196 | 27 | 40.74% | 499.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 193 | 221 | 7 | 71.43% | 851.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1723 | 1025 | 15 | 80.0% | 1618.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 1784 | 868 | 20 | 60.0% | 1471.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1596 | 769 | 256 | 46.09% | 1732.7 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1661 | 712 | 29 | 37.93% | 1251.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1286 | 675 | 626 | 44.57% | 967.5 |